Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 mei 2016 t/m 08 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skadi

SKA
40 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidar/SkadiSjoerd Hutter006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:01,932e
SKASkadiEveline Wiegers023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:41,665e
SKASkadi/Skøll/LagaMaaike Linders024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:09,715e
SKASkadiWouter van Genuchten012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:13,045e
ORCOrca/Skadi/ThêtaTessa van der Rijst028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:55,295e
SKASkadiSophie Louter028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:02,025e
SKASkadiSander Boelens007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:54,066e
SKASkadiJara Verweij072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:17,072e
SKASkadiFernando Lasso015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:48,414e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:14,071e
SKASkadiDaniël den Ouden016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:21,814e
VIDVidar/SkadiSjoerd Hutter006: N 4+A-finale [1]06:54,354e
SKASkadiHarmen Wetser014: LN 4+A-finale [4]07:06,004e
SKASkadiJara Verweij072: DB 1xA-finale [1]08:06,443e
SKASkadiFernando Lasso015: LDev 4-B-finale [6]06:46,422e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann008: Ej 8+A-finale [4]06:23,954e
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde003: SA 2xA-finale [4]07:03,774e
SKASkadiDaniël den Ouden016: LEj 8+B-finale [6]06:24,391e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiEveline Wiegers133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:37,164e
SKASkadiFernando Lasso122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:45,762e
SKASkadiJara Verweij134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:35,472e
SKASkadiMarleen Mol202: DSA 4-kwart-finale 3[6]04:25,781e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:23,451e
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaMaaike Linders136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:30,125e
SKASkadiSophie Louter171: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:25,515e
ORCOrca/Skadi/Thêta/LagaTessa van der Rijst171: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:09,116e
SKASkadiSjoerd Hutter108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:58,214e
SKASkadiMarleen Mol202: DSA 4-halve-finale 2[5]04:31,111e
SKASkadiDaniël den Ouden200: SA 8+halve-finale 2[6]04:06,172e
SKASkadiSander Boelens105: O 4-A-finale [6]07:04,545e
SKASkadiWouter van Genuchten113: LSA 2-A-finale [5]07:28,573e
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde102: SA 2xA-finale [4]07:17,372e
SKASkadiFernando Lasso122: LN 4-A-finale [2]07:16,716e
SKASkadiJara Verweij134: DN 1xA-finale [3]09:40,974e
SKASkadiJasper Tissen101: SA 2-A-finale [1]07:13,632e
SKASkadiMarleen Mol202: DSA 4-A-finale [5]04:30,002e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann112: B 8+A-finale [6]06:33,711e
SKASkadiHarmen Wetser123: LB 4+A-finale [3]07:45,894e
ORCOrca/Skadi/Thêta/LagaTessa van der Rijst171: LDB 4*B-finale [2]08:45,764e
SKASkadiSophie Louter171: LDB 4*B-finale [4]08:53,395e

Acties

Terug