Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 april 2016 t/m 24 april 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
128 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 3 (SB)Abe Wiersma201: SA 1xtime-trial 07:34,705e
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic201: SA 1xtime-trial 07:45,2613e
NERNereus 2Jeroen Oortwijn201: SA 1xtime-trial 07:58,2719e
NERNereus 3Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1xtime-trial 08:22,543e
NERNereus 1Anne Fischer203: DSA 1xtime-trial 08:44,6710e
NERNereus 2Bente van der Laan203: DSA 1xtime-trial 08:52,0112e
NERNereus 1Berend Mortier202: LSA 1xtime-trial 07:53,733e
NERNereus 2Floris Loeffen202: LSA 1xtime-trial 08:08,2711e
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1xtime-trial 08:12,5314e
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1xtime-trial 08:14,6115e
NERNereus 3Bo Wullings205: SA 2-time-trial 07:07,092e
NERNereus 1Freek Robbers205: SA 2-time-trial 07:09,614e
NERNereus 2Mick Makker205: SA 2-time-trial 07:10,535e
NERNereus 4Rik Rienks205: SA 2-time-trial 07:13,958e
NERNereus 5Nelson Ritsema205: SA 2-time-trial 07:15,909e
NERNereusVeronique Meester207: DSA 2-time-trial 08:05,792e
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok206: LSA 2-time-trial 07:19,611e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg206: LSA 2-time-trial 07:21,572e
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen206: LSA 2-time-trial 07:23,323e
NERNereus 1Anne-Marie Schonk204: LDSA 1xtime-trial 08:42,172e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1xtime-trial 08:44,554e
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis204: LDSA 1xtime-trial 09:14,869e
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis204: LDSA 1xtime-trial 09:18,1010e
NERNereus 4Leanne Kunz204: LDSA 1xtime-trial 09:25,1913e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusBarbara Brink256: DEj 8+time-trial 07:15,2611e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen255: DDev 4-time-trial 07:23,662e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle255: DDev 4-time-trial 07:30,119e
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen255: DDev 4-time-trial 07:31,6810e
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra252: Ej 8+time-trial 06:15,812e
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker251: Dev 4-time-trial 06:45,782e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout258: LDEj 4*time-trial 08:02,176e
NERNereusSicco Nessen254: LEj 8+time-trial 06:32,643e
TRITritonWessel Dam253: LDev 4-time-trial 06:51,373e
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij253: LDev 4-time-trial 06:56,946e
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps253: LDev 4-time-trial 07:11,1913e
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:29,971e
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:56,845e
NERNereus 3IJsbrand Daleboudt006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:43,481e
TRITritonFemke Giesbers022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:46,931e
NERNereusFloris Korten061: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:08,936e
NERNereus 2Jeroen Oortwijn201: SA 1xkwart-finale 3[7]09:26,506e
NERNereus 3 (SB)Abe Wiersma201: SA 1xkwart-finale 4[5]08:25,403e
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic201: SA 1xkwart-finale 4[6]08:46,754e
NERNereus 1Anne Fischer203: DSA 1xherkansing 1[4]10:00,062e
NERNereus 2Bente van der Laan203: DSA 1xherkansing 1[6]10:27,844e
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1xherkansing 1[3]09:03,943e
NERNereus 2Floris Loeffen202: LSA 1xherkansing 1[6]09:05,504e
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1xherkansing 1[7]09:38,696e
NERNereus 4Leanne Kunz204: LDSA 1xherkansing [3]10:15,102e
NERNereus 5Nelson Ritsema205: SA 2-kwart-finale 1[3]08:00,041e
NERNereus 4Rik Rienks205: SA 2-kwart-finale 2[4]07:56,944e
NERNereus 3Bo Wullings205: SA 2-kwart-finale 3[5]08:14,931e
NERNereus 1Freek Robbers205: SA 2-kwart-finale 4[5]08:10,081e
NERNereus 2Mick Makker205: SA 2-kwart-finale 4[4]08:12,932e
TRITritonJaimy Hartog012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]10:17,714e
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:50,461e
NERNereusThomas Gruben012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]10:16,356e
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]10:14,382e
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]10:03,682e
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]10:08,043e
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder006: N 4+A-finale [3]08:12,771e
NERNereus 3IJsbrand Daleboudt006: N 4+A-finale [4]08:22,332e
TRITritonFemke Giesbers022: DN 4+A-finale [5]09:29,761e
NERNereusBarbara Brink256: DEj 8+herkansing [4]08:19,521e
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen255: DDev 4-herkansing [4]08:57,341e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle255: DDev 4-herkansing [5]09:01,582e
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps253: LDev 4-herkansing 2[3]08:03,712e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil063: LDB 1xA-finale [3]
NERNereusJudith de Wilde063: LDB 1xA-finale [5]
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok012: LO 2-A-finale [4]
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout060: B 1xA-finale [3]
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly060: B 1xA-finale [7]
NERNereus 3 (SB)Abe Wiersma201: SA 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:47,102e
NERNereus 3Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1xhalve-finale 2[5]09:34,943e
NERNereus 1Anne Fischer203: DSA 1xhalve-finale 2[2]09:47,465e
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1xhalve-finale 1[7]09:39,636e
NERNereus 1Berend Mortier202: LSA 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:51,983e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1xhalve-finale 1[5]09:38,182e
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis204: LDSA 1xhalve-finale 1[2]09:59,214e
NERNereus 4Leanne Kunz204: LDSA 1xhalve-finale 1[7]10:30,156e
NERNereus 1Anne-Marie Schonk204: LDSA 1xhalve-finale 2[5]10:26,981e
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis204: LDSA 1xhalve-finale 2[7]11:22,585e
NERNereus 5Nelson Ritsema205: SA 2-halve-finale 1[4]08:12,051e
NERNereus 1Freek Robbers205: SA 2-halve-finale 1[5]08:17,462e
NERNereus 3Bo Wullings205: SA 2-halve-finale 2[4]08:32,952e
NERNereus 2Mick Makker205: SA 2-halve-finale 2[3]08:33,173e
NERNereusVeronique Meester207: DSA 2-halve-finale 2[4]08:37,282e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 3 (SB)Abe Wiersma201: SA 1xA-finale [5]07:31,973e
NERNereus 1Anne Fischer203: DSA 1xB-finale [5]08:46,194e
NERNereus 3Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1xA-finale [8]08:33,456e
NERNereus 3Bo Wullings205: SA 2-A-finale [5]07:12,312e
NERNereus 5Nelson Ritsema205: SA 2-A-finale [4]07:13,713e
NERNereus 2Mick Makker205: SA 2-A-finale [8]07:18,194e
NERNereus 1Freek Robbers205: SA 2-A-finale [6]07:18,505e
NERNereusVeronique Meester207: DSA 2-A-finale [6]08:09,073e
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis204: LDSA 1xB-finale [6]09:55,542e
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis204: LDSA 1xB-finale [4]09:57,743e
NERNereus 4Leanne Kunz204: LDSA 1xB-finale [8]10:12,895e
NERNereus 1Anne-Marie Schonk204: LDSA 1xA-finale [4]09:20,242e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1xA-finale [6]09:21,903e
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1xB-finale [7]08:44,626e
NERNereus 1Berend Mortier202: LSA 1xA-finale [7]08:23,526e
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok206: LSA 2-A-finale [3]07:25,381e
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen206: LSA 2-A-finale [5]07:25,772e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg206: LSA 2-A-finale [4]07:31,153e
TRITriton 1Anna Verkuil139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]
NERNereusJudith de Wilde139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]
TRITriton 2Linda van den Goor139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]
TRITriton 3Jessica Knol139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker251: Dev 4-halve-finale 2[4]
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]
NERNereus 2Jeroen Oortwijn201: SA 1xD-finale [2]
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic201: SA 1xC-finale [3]
NERNereus 2Bente van der Laan203: DSA 1xC-finale [4]
NERNereus 2Floris Loeffen202: LSA 1xC-finale [4]
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1xC-finale [7]
NERNereusFloris Korten119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]
TRITritonJan Schaly108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]
NERNereusQuinten Rikken108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]
NERNereusThomas Gruben120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder106: O 4+A-finale [3]
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen106: O 4+A-finale [4]
NERNereus 4Rik Rienks205: SA 2-C-finale [4]
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard128: DSA 8+A-finale [3]

Acties

Terug