Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 april 2016 t/m 24 april 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
53 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 3 (SB)Daan Klomp201: SA 1xtime-trial 07:35,816e
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld201: SA 1xtime-trial 07:42,8210e
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema201: SA 1xtime-trial 08:02,0322e
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas203: DSA 1xtime-trial 08:35,706e
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt203: DSA 1xtime-trial 09:01,6815e
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries202: LSA 1xtime-trial 08:16,0918e
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits205: SA 2-time-trial 07:23,3613e
ORCOrca 2Timen Hartog205: SA 2-time-trial 07:44,8024e
ORCOrca 1Kyra de Vries207: DSA 2-time-trial 08:12,575e
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma207: DSA 2-time-trial 08:18,709e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij256: DEj 8+time-trial 07:07,085e
TRITritonAnna Zondag256: DEj 8+time-trial 07:11,849e
ORCOrcaMenno de Vries252: Ej 8+time-trial 06:22,447e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld251: Dev 4-time-trial 06:48,194e
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse258: LDEj 4*time-trial 08:14,1514e
ORCOrcaRobert Slob254: LEj 8+time-trial 06:46,2314e
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken253: LDev 4-time-trial 07:05,9212e
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:45,433e
ORCOrca 3 (SB)Daan Klomp201: SA 1xkwart-finale 1[5]08:45,121e
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld201: SA 1xkwart-finale 2[3]09:04,992e
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema201: SA 1xkwart-finale 3[2]09:25,085e
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt203: DSA 1xherkansing 1[7]10:46,755e
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries202: LSA 1xherkansing 1[2]09:23,075e
ORCOrca 2Timen Hartog205: SA 2-kwart-finale 2[2]08:18,826e
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits205: SA 2-kwart-finale 4[3]08:15,613e
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma207: DSA 2-herkansing [4]09:31,224e
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:53,241e
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil062: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]11:31,743e
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse258: LDEj 4*herkansing [6]10:40,932e
ORCOrcaRobert Slob254: LEj 8+herkansing [3]07:46,393e
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken253: LDev 4-herkansing 2[6]08:14,384e
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt060: B 1xA-finale [5]
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil062: DB 1xA-finale [7]
ORCOrca 3 (SB)Daan Klomp201: SA 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:03,045e
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld201: SA 1xhalve-finale 1[6]08:07,096e
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas203: DSA 1xhalve-finale 1[6]09:09,353e
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits205: SA 2-halve-finale 2[7]09:45,206e
ORCOrca 1Kyra de Vries207: DSA 2-halve-finale 1[6]08:59,572e
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma207: DSA 2-halve-finale 2[7]09:23,746e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld201: SA 1xB-finale [6]08:13,055e
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas203: DSA 1xA-finale [7]08:23,424e
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits205: SA 2-B-finale [8]07:30,905e
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma207: DSA 2-B-finale [7]08:26,484e
ORCOrca 1Kyra de Vries207: DSA 2-A-finale [5]08:05,681e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld251: Dev 4-halve-finale 1[4]
ORCOrca 2Loes Verkuil134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]
ORCOrca 3Jonathan Hijlkema110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema201: SA 1xD-finale [5]
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt203: DSA 1xC-finale [3]
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries202: LSA 1xC-finale [6]
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten106: O 4+A-finale [6]
ORCOrca 2Timen Hartog205: SA 2-D-finale [6]

Acties

Terug