Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 april 2016 t/m 24 april 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
51 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman201: SA 1xtime-trial 08:02,2823e
SKOSkøll 1Steven Moerman201: SA 1xtime-trial 08:08,8126e
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas203: DSA 1xtime-trial 08:35,706e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop202: LSA 1xtime-trial 07:43,261e
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1xtime-trial 08:14,6115e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot205: SA 2-time-trial 07:18,8110e
SKOSkøll 1Elsbeth Beeres207: DSA 2-time-trial 08:17,528e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink207: DSA 2-time-trial 08:19,0510e
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen206: LSA 2-time-trial 07:23,323e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer206: LSA 2-time-trial 07:35,675e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos256: DEj 8+time-trial 07:09,947e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit252: Ej 8+time-trial 06:20,146e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer258: LDEj 4*time-trial 08:06,4110e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren254: LEj 8+time-trial 06:28,821e
SKOSkøllRalf ter Burg254: LEj 8+time-trial 06:36,795e
LAGLagaJeroen Weits253: LDev 4-time-trial 06:50,452e
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann253: LDev 4-time-trial 06:53,435e
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski253: LDev 4-time-trial 07:03,989e
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]09:11,411e
SKOSkøll 3Michel van Overbeek004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]09:30,913e
SKOSkøll 1Steven Moerman201: SA 1xE-finale [5]08:55,151e
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman201: SA 1xkwart-finale 4[7]09:15,555e
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1xherkansing 1[7]09:38,696e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot205: SA 2-kwart-finale 2[6]07:56,733e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink207: DSA 2-herkansing [5]09:13,001e
SKOSkøllGuillaume Krommenhoek060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:51,911e
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink004: O 2-A-finale [5]08:38,132e
SKOSkøll 3Michel van Overbeek004: O 2-A-finale [7]10:36,096e
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski253: LDev 4-herkansing 1[4]07:50,481e
SKOSkøllRobin Meester063: LDB 1xA-finale [2]
SKOSkøllGuillaume Krommenhoek060: B 1xA-finale [4]
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas203: DSA 1xhalve-finale 1[6]09:09,353e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop202: LSA 1xhalve-finale 1[4]08:42,591e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot205: SA 2-halve-finale 2[2]08:40,894e
SKOSkøll 1Elsbeth Beeres207: DSA 2-halve-finale 1[3]09:14,805e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink207: DSA 2-halve-finale 2[2]08:55,915e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas203: DSA 1xA-finale [7]08:23,424e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot205: SA 2-B-finale [3]07:18,453e
SKOSkøll 1Elsbeth Beeres207: DSA 2-B-finale [5]08:19,642e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink207: DSA 2-B-finale [6]08:23,053e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop202: LSA 1xA-finale [4]08:00,721e
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen206: LSA 2-A-finale [5]07:25,772e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer206: LSA 2-A-finale [7]07:40,985e
SKOSkøllRobin Meester139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]
SKOSkøll 2Steven Moerman110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]
SKOSkøll 3Guillaume Krommenhoek110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman201: SA 1xC-finale [2]
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1xC-finale [7]
SKOSkøll 2Michel van Overbeek108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]
RICRIC/Euros/Skøll/SilViaManouk Admiraal128: DSA 8+A-finale [6]

Acties

Terug