Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 april 2016 t/m 24 april 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
35 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk201: SA 1xtime-trial 07:39,209e
GYAGyas 2Koen Luppes205: SA 2-time-trial 07:32,6418e
AEGAegirFloor Stam207: DSA 2-time-trial 08:05,823e
AEGAegirLaura van Loenen209: M18 1xtime-trial 10:31,3525e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher256: DEj 8+time-trial 07:02,052e
PHOPhocas/AegirCharlotte Hermans256: DEj 8+time-trial 07:08,816e
AEGAegirLotje Mulder255: DDev 4-time-trial 07:20,641e
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma252: Ej 8+time-trial 06:29,5713e
AEGAegirEgbert Offens251: Dev 4-time-trial 06:56,677e
AEGAegirIne Kjosas258: LDEj 4*time-trial 07:56,483e
AEGAegirMicky Karsten257: LDDev 2xtime-trial 08:40,098e
AEGAegirFrederik Hillenbrand254: LEj 8+time-trial 06:45,2712e
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk253: LDev 4-time-trial 06:53,354e
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk201: SA 1xkwart-finale 1[3]09:11,833e
GYAGyas 2Koen Luppes205: SA 2-kwart-finale 4[7]08:19,764e
AEGAegirJens Schepers060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]10:55,144e
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer062: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]10:51,581e
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma252: Ej 8+herkansing [2]07:56,936e
AEGAegirFrederik Hillenbrand254: LEj 8+herkansing [4]07:47,465e
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten063: LDB 1xA-finale [7]
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer062: DB 1xA-finale [5]
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk201: SA 1xhalve-finale 1[7]07:54,213e
AEGAegirFloor Stam207: DSA 2-halve-finale 2[5]08:37,523e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk201: SA 1xA-finale [7]07:44,366e
AEGAegirFloor Stam207: DSA 2-A-finale [8]08:09,464e
AEGAegir 1Ren?e Baeten139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]
AEGAegir 3Jildau Bruggeling139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]
AEGAegir 2Ilonka de Keijzer139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]
AEGAegirEgbert Offens251: Dev 4-halve-finale 1[3]
AEGAegirMicky Karsten257: LDDev 2xherkansing [4]
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]
AEGAegirJens Schepers110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]
AEGAegirLaura van Loenen132: DN 2xA-finale [5]
GYAGyas 2Koen Luppes205: SA 2-C-finale [3]
OKEOkeanos-combiVincent Klaassens104: SA 8+A-finale [7]

Acties

Terug