ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[3]--04:13,93(1)06:19,30(1)08:25,42(1)
2.HEMHemus[4]--04:23,29(2)06:40,65(2)08:53,81(2)
3.HUNHunze[5]--04:27,39(3)06:43,73(3)08:56,37(3)
4.ARCARC[2]--04:33,43(4)06:52,14(4)09:10,90(4)

za 08:04 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]--04:12,93(1)06:29,27(1)08:45,24(1)
2.PAMPampus[2]--04:19,75(2)06:34,55(2)08:47,47(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[3]--04:41,21(4)07:05,42(4)09:23,34(3)
4.TROTromp[5]--04:38,42(3)07:02,81(3)09:24,56(4)

za 08:09 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[4]--03:40,11(1)05:37,46(1)07:32,35(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]--03:42,20(2)05:38,88(2)07:34,57(2)
3.PROProteus[6]--03:49,38(4)06:05,21(5)07:39,76(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]--03:47,28(3)05:43,04(3)07:56,01(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]--04:00,67(5)05:52,52(4)08:08,27(5)

za 08:14 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga 1[5]--03:43,64(1)05:41,28(1)07:37,51(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[3]--03:50,09(2)05:47,70(2)07:44,81(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]--03:54,80(5)05:53,43(4)07:49,97(3)
4.EUREuros[4]--03:51,97(3)05:50,77(3)07:51,25(4)
5.LAGLaga/Proteus[6]--03:54,08(4)05:54,46(5)07:54,05(5)

za 08:19 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]--03:42,54(1)05:37,39(1)07:33,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Weesp[3]--03:45,55(2)05:42,66(2)07:39,17(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga 2[4]--03:48,20(3)05:44,11(3)07:40,80(3)
4.THEThêta[6]--03:57,89(6)05:46,21(4)07:44,56(4)
5.NJONjord[5]--03:51,56(5)05:50,50(5)07:46,00(5)
6.SKASkadi/Proteus[2]--03:48,87(4)05:59,24(6)08:00,41(6)

za 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]01:35,05(1)03:14,35(1)04:57,34(1)06:39,68(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:36,23(2)03:15,29(2)04:59,67(2)06:42,61(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:39,10(4)03:20,19(3)05:03,53(3)06:47,47(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:37,58(3)03:20,70(4)05:05,58(4)06:48,17(4)
5.PROProteus 3[2]01:39,39(5)03:23,78(5)05:08,25(5)06:57,96(5)

za 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:38,08(3)03:18,52(1)05:02,81(1)06:47,34(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[4]01:37,07(1)03:21,70(3)05:07,33(3)06:50,44(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:37,52(2)03:18,71(2)05:04,41(2)06:52,26(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:42,68(5)03:24,75(5)05:10,80(4)06:57,21(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:39,98(4)03:23,18(4)05:13,35(5)07:04,27(5)

za 08:32 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:38,15(3)03:17,75(1)05:00,97(1)06:41,03(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:37,49(2)03:18,01(2)05:02,16(2)06:41,52(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:40,54(4)03:22,55(3)05:08,07(3)06:53,09(3)
4.ARGArgo/Gyas[3]01:37,04(1)--05:10,05(4)06:55,88(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[5]--03:28,90(4)05:22,05(5)07:10,21(5)

za 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:36,35(2)03:14,55(1)04:55,81(1)06:37,41(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[4]01:35,81(1)03:16,81(2)05:01,75(2)06:47,20(2)
3.TRITriton 2[2]01:39,82(4)03:21,08(3)05:04,97(3)06:50,39(3)
4.TRITriton 1[5]01:37,92(3)03:23,95(4)05:12,82(4)07:02,35(4)
5.BORBoreas[6]01:42,34(5)03:27,54(5)05:15,27(5)07:04,70(5)

za 08:43 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[5]01:50,74(2)03:45,02(1)05:41,16(2)07:33,69(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[4]01:52,60(4)03:45,93(2)05:39,76(1)07:33,99(2)
3.HERHertog[2]01:51,31(3)03:46,56(3)05:41,99(3)07:35,14(3)
4.VIKViking 1[3]01:50,21(1)03:47,77(4)05:47,75(4)07:43,67(4)

za 08:47 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]01:48,60(1)03:42,04(1)05:39,58(1)07:37,26(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:51,48(3)03:50,80(4)05:51,80(3)07:49,56(3)
3.TORTOR[5]01:52,40(4)03:49,59(3)05:52,59(4)07:50,23(4)
4.GOUGouda 1[3]01:54,26(5)03:54,35(5)05:54,75(5)07:51,92(5)
5.WILWillem III 2[2]01:50,74(2)03:47,75(2)05:49,53(2)07:46,96(2)

za 08:51 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 2[3]01:49,41(1)03:47,75(1)05:48,82(1)07:44,74(1)
2.AMYAmycus[2]01:51,45(2)03:49,41(2)05:50,06(2)07:47,04(2)
3.GOUGouda 2[6]01:54,16(4)03:52,93(3)05:53,48(3)07:50,07(3)
4.PAMPampus[4]01:52,18(3)03:53,59(5)05:54,59(4)07:52,49(4)
5.DDSDDS[5]01:54,58(5)03:53,31(4)05:56,34(5)07:57,09(5)

za 08:55 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[4]01:59,44(3)04:01,09(1)06:06,24(1)08:07,38(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[2]02:00,42(4)04:02,77(3)06:07,71(2)08:08,03(2)
3.TUBTubantia[3]01:58,37(1)04:02,60(2)06:08,64(3)08:12,69(3)
4.AROAross[6]02:00,90(5)04:07,42(5)06:20,12(5)08:24,18(4)
5.NAANaarden[5]01:58,83(2)04:07,17(4)06:17,80(4)08:26,32(5)

za 09:03 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:41,20(2)03:24,21(2)05:11,74(1)06:54,59(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:40,01(1)03:23,58(1)05:11,99(2)06:57,18(2)
3.TRITriton 2[2]01:42,97(4)03:28,33(4)05:13,31(3)06:59,64(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/RIC[5]01:42,30(3)03:27,96(3)05:15,52(4)07:01,96(4)

za 09:07 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:40,78(1)03:26,55(1)05:17,61(2)07:02,29(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:41,72(2)03:27,16(2)05:21,26(3)07:05,35(2)
3.TRITriton 1[3]01:45,90(4)03:30,82(3)05:15,04(1)07:08,43(3)
4.SILSilVia/RIC[6]01:43,99(3)03:34,75(4)05:27,40(4)07:21,03(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:47,67(5)03:44,05(5)05:45,81(5)07:46,55(5)

za 09:11 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:58,12(1)04:07,22(1)06:16,37(1)08:26,31(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]02:01,86(3)04:10,63(2)06:19,83(2)08:29,26(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]02:00,94(2)04:12,72(3)06:24,37(3)08:37,75(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]02:03,56(4)04:17,49(4)06:32,64(4)08:46,05(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[4]02:11,11(5)04:26,58(5)06:41,98(5)08:55,28(5)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]02:01,67(1)04:08,46(1)06:17,87(1)08:26,13(1)
2.AEGAegir 3[5]02:04,31(3)04:14,74(2)06:24,92(2)08:35,62(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[3]02:07,36(5)04:15,71(3)06:27,22(3)08:39,01(3)
4.EUREuros[6]02:07,04(4)04:21,32(4)06:36,96(4)08:45,79(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]02:03,68(2)04:22,63(5)06:41,06(5)08:59,27(5)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:37,36(3)03:14,36(1)04:56,76(1)06:38,71(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:36,37(2)03:19,51(2)05:04,22(2)06:48,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:34,34(1)03:22,82(3)05:07,43(3)06:52,06(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,23(4)03:27,52(4)05:16,30(4)07:07,00(4)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:37,59(1)03:19,61(1)05:06,23(1)06:51,42(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:39,49(2)03:23,19(2)05:09,65(2)06:55,29(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:39,95(3)03:23,79(3)05:11,49(3)06:56,55(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:43,68(4)03:28,05(4)05:15,44(4)07:01,29(4)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:35,22(1)03:17,85(1)04:59,75(1)06:42,96(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/RIC[6]01:36,68(2)03:18,25(2)05:01,56(2)06:45,88(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Argo[3]01:37,97(4)03:21,12(5)05:05,39(5)06:46,62(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:38,93(5)03:20,78(4)05:03,28(3)06:48,00(4)
5.PROProteus/Euros[2]01:37,41(3)03:20,36(3)05:04,92(4)06:48,21(5)

za 09:38 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[1]01:46,67(6)03:22,64(1)05:08,42(1)06:52,91(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:39,89(2)03:24,32(3)05:10,95(2)06:55,35(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:42,37(5)03:23,99(2)05:14,41(4)06:58,43(3)
4.HEMHemus/Amstel[6]01:40,98(4)03:28,54(5)05:17,59(5)06:59,52(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:40,53(3)03:27,24(4)05:12,06(3)07:04,27(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[4]01:39,25(1)03:38,91(6)05:36,57(6)07:33,21(6)

za 09:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]01:40,69(1)03:25,35(1)05:11,21(1)06:56,98(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:44,72(6)03:27,93(2)05:14,02(2)07:00,50(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[3]01:43,23(5)03:31,94(5)--07:03,22(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:42,15(3)03:28,46(3)05:19,45(3)07:04,83(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:41,32(2)03:30,77(4)05:26,69(5)07:17,62(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[2]01:42,74(4)03:33,59(6)05:25,31(4)07:17,67(6)

za 09:46 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:36,38(1)03:21,95(1)05:12,59(1)07:05,19(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:41,16(2)03:28,79(2)05:20,91(2)07:11,50(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:45,56(4)03:37,90(5)05:28,58(3)07:19,64(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:47,42(6)03:40,37(6)05:31,87(6)07:19,68(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[1]01:42,74(3)03:34,69(3)05:28,99(4)07:23,01(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]01:46,10(5)03:37,26(4)05:29,64(5)07:23,41(6)

za 09:58 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]01:45,04(2)03:34,43(2)05:24,38(1)07:14,01(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]01:44,44(1)03:33,83(1)05:24,66(2)07:14,23(2)
3.LEYLeythe[3]01:46,14(3)03:36,27(3)05:26,91(3)07:16,92(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[2]01:47,50(4)03:38,37(4)05:29,97(4)07:19,14(4)
5.NAANaarden[5]01:50,37(5)03:46,76(5)05:46,65(5)07:46,68(5)

za 10:02 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/RIC/Amstel[5]01:44,59(1)03:36,10(1)05:28,81(1)07:23,95(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:45,59(2)03:39,08(2)05:31,60(2)07:27,77(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]01:49,72(3)03:41,29(3)05:35,06(3)07:28,28(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:50,14(4)03:48,55(4)05:46,63(4)07:42,18(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:52,79(5)03:53,16(5)05:53,32(5)07:54,78(5)

za 10:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:39,18(1)03:25,54(1)05:12,51(1)07:00,92(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]01:40,09(2)03:31,26(2)05:21,80(2)07:11,83(2)
3.BORBoreas[3]01:41,66(3)03:34,54(3)05:25,14(3)07:13,55(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:45,62(4)03:36,97(4)05:27,72(4)07:15,84(4)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]01:39,59(1)03:23,07(1)05:10,18(1)06:56,22(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:42,81(4)03:31,96(5)05:19,42(4)07:03,72(2)
3.VIDVidar/Saurus[4]01:41,89(3)03:29,49(2)05:17,80(2)07:04,88(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:41,39(2)03:29,68(3)05:19,12(3)07:05,85(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:43,33(5)03:31,35(4)05:21,47(5)07:10,22(5)

za 10:14 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:40,65(1)03:26,34(1)05:14,76(1)07:02,16(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[4]01:43,10(2)03:30,36(2)05:18,33(2)07:10,82(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:45,25(4)03:34,25(3)05:25,61(3)07:16,49(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:44,56(3)03:35,48(4)05:28,11(4)07:19,12(4)

za 10:18 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:42,14(2)03:31,04(2)05:19,68(1)07:05,99(1)
2.INAIndonesia[4]01:41,61(1)03:30,78(1)05:21,67(3)07:08,35(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:45,33(3)03:32,51(3)05:20,87(2)07:08,57(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:48,39(4)03:41,38(4)05:41,22(4)07:40,26(4)

za 10:23 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:47,00(1)03:38,28(1)05:32,15(1)07:26,97(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:48,48(2)03:42,91(2)05:37,81(2)07:34,10(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:51,32(3)03:46,33(3)05:40,97(3)07:37,37(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton/Thêta/Vidar[4]01:53,31(4)03:50,99(4)05:51,60(4)07:50,43(4)

za 10:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:47,30(2)03:40,39(1)05:33,25(1)07:26,83(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:48,34(3)03:44,08(3)05:36,52(2)07:30,49(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:47,07(1)03:43,31(2)05:40,25(3)07:36,89(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:52,76(4)03:47,18(4)05:41,96(4)07:38,16(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:56,39(5)03:55,33(5)05:52,42(5)07:51,93(5)

za 10:33 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:46,16(2)03:39,59(1)05:35,73(1)07:27,62(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,16(3)03:42,45(3)05:36,33(2)07:30,00(2)
3.ARGArgo (4)[2]01:45,42(1)03:41,46(2)05:44,40(4)07:36,31(3)
4.NJONjord/Laga[3]01:50,35(4)03:47,81(4)05:38,24(3)07:40,07(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:51,27(5)03:49,45(5)05:49,31(5)07:48,62(5)

za 10:53 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:57,60(1)04:02,72(1)06:09,18(1)08:12,89(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[3]01:59,70(3)04:06,00(2)06:11,00(2)08:15,63(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[5]02:05,90(4)04:15,15(4)06:23,17(4)08:28,23(3)
4.VIKViking[2]01:58,35(2)04:09,42(3)06:22,39(3)08:35,41(4)
5.PAMPampus 1[4]02:10,71(5)04:25,19(5)06:39,79(5)08:56,57(5)

za 10:57 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[3]02:01,30(2)04:11,57(1)06:24,98(1)08:36,90(1)
2.LAALaak[2]02:05,49(5)04:18,20(3)06:34,83(4)08:46,18(2)
3.GOUGouda[1]02:00,76(1)04:13,92(2)06:28,74(2)08:48,30(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[5]02:04,79(4)04:18,99(4)06:34,28(3)08:49,43(4)
5.TUBTubantia[4]02:04,18(3)04:23,64(5)06:44,99(5)09:01,83(5)

za 11:01 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:54,11(4)03:48,42(3)05:45,96(2)07:42,44(1)
2.EEMEem 2[2]01:50,31(2)03:46,83(2)05:45,25(1)07:43,60(2)
3.LAALaak[5]01:52,02(3)03:50,89(4)05:47,94(3)07:45,32(3)

za 11:05 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEPNeptunus[2]01:53,65(3)03:51,58(2)05:50,35(1)07:46,96(1)
2.HEMHemus 1[5]01:48,48(1)03:47,85(1)05:50,86(2)07:55,33(2)
3.EEMEem 1[4]01:59,46(5)04:01,51(5)06:02,21(4)08:00,87(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[3]01:53,82(4)03:54,73(3)05:59,58(3)08:00,89(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[6]01:52,81(2)04:00,25(4)06:09,69(5)08:18,48(5)

za 11:09 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[3]01:53,18(1)03:57,65(1)06:03,96(1)08:08,44(1)
2.HEMHemus 2[4]01:56,64(2)04:03,29(3)06:11,76(3)08:16,80(2)
3.VIKViking[5]01:57,84(3)04:02,73(2)06:11,04(2)08:20,67(3)

za 11:13 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 3[3]01:58,02(1)04:04,36(1)06:09,07(1)08:13,79(1)
2.TROTromp 1[2]02:00,23(3)04:11,93(5)06:23,80(5)08:25,40(2)
3.RICRIC[5]02:00,93(4)04:07,67(2)06:17,19(2)08:25,91(3)
4.ARCARC[4]02:03,41(5)04:10,69(4)06:21,39(4)08:26,11(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[6]01:59,34(2)04:08,58(3)06:20,39(3)08:31,73(5)

za 11:17 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Triton[2]01:54,46(1)03:52,47(1)05:50,49(1)07:48,57(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]01:54,81(2)03:57,90(2)06:02,35(2)08:09,98(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]01:57,57(3)04:05,32(3)06:13,48(3)08:20,33(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]02:01,23(4)04:13,07(4)06:21,84(4)08:28,21(4)

za 11:21 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[2]01:50,72(1)03:46,89(1)05:45,62(1)07:47,27(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:52,22(2)03:52,15(2)05:53,27(2)07:54,25(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:54,88(3)03:54,71(3)05:54,59(3)07:59,35(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:55,18(4)03:57,41(4)06:02,38(4)08:06,41(4)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:46,19(1)03:39,30(1)05:39,38(1)07:34,67(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:51,82(2)03:47,54(2)05:46,12(2)07:40,88(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:00,70(4)03:58,84(3)06:01,09(3)08:06,63(3)
4.AROAross[3]01:59,14(3)04:04,45(4)06:11,05(4)08:17,65(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[2]02:01,51(5)04:07,64(5)06:15,21(5)08:24,61(5)

za 11:29 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:49,52(2)03:44,02(1)05:38,67(1)07:32,22(1)
2.EEMEem[5]01:49,06(1)03:44,67(2)05:43,39(2)07:39,49(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:49,98(3)03:46,43(3)05:45,25(3)07:43,10(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:52,83(4)03:51,71(4)05:53,55(4)07:51,35(4)
5.NERNereus 1[3]01:53,12(5)03:56,69(5)06:01,10(5)08:04,81(5)

za 11:38 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[2]01:34,82(1)03:15,48(1)04:58,41(1)06:40,67(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]01:38,63(3)03:23,26(3)05:08,61(3)06:52,95(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[3]01:38,38(2)03:21,11(2)05:08,17(2)06:55,20(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:40,49(4)03:25,94(4)05:12,16(4)06:58,03(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:43,10(5)03:28,53(5)05:18,60(5)07:12,91(5)

za 11:43 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:37,08(1)03:17,95(1)05:01,64(1)06:43,98(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[6]01:39,52(5)03:20,88(2)05:04,56(2)06:47,61(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[2]01:38,99(3)03:36,20(6)05:18,34(5)06:55,64(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:38,74(2)03:23,14(3)05:33,64(6)07:03,51(4)
5.THEThêta/Orca[4]01:39,25(4)03:27,06(5)05:14,79(4)07:09,11(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[3]01:43,92(6)03:26,57(4)05:09,10(3)07:23,79(6)

za 11:47 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:32,33(5)03:08,03(4)04:42,89(1)06:17,60(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:31,41(3)03:07,13(3)04:43,54(3)06:18,26(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:31,94(4)03:06,70(2)04:43,23(2)06:19,38(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:30,78(2)03:08,37(5)04:44,52(4)06:21,91(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:30,27(1)03:05,93(1)04:44,82(5)06:23,25(5)

za 11:51 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:30,58(2)03:03,26(2)04:36,32(1)06:10,21(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:28,54(1)03:02,11(1)04:36,54(2)06:13,57(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:32,89(4)03:11,56(4)04:50,84(4)06:25,84(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:32,39(3)03:11,36(3)04:50,35(3)06:27,80(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]01:35,62(5)03:14,73(5)04:54,78(5)06:34,94(5)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]01:31,83(1)03:09,07(1)04:47,94(1)06:31,11(1)
2.VIKViking[3]01:33,44(2)03:11,13(2)04:53,40(2)06:39,35(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]01:35,37(3)03:17,40(3)05:01,93(3)06:43,35(3)

za 11:59 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:34,70(1)03:13,25(1)04:52,92(1)06:33,27(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]01:35,18(2)03:15,60(2)04:56,10(2)06:35,80(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[2]01:36,85(3)03:18,75(3)04:59,97(3)06:40,33(3)
4.TROTromp 2[5]01:40,75(4)--05:11,78(4)06:54,39(4)

za 12:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:24,20(1)02:51,69(1)04:24,62(1)05:56,03(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:25,15(2)02:56,87(5)04:28,28(2)05:58,84(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:27,28(4)02:56,42(3)04:29,34(4)05:59,25(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:26,46(3)02:55,17(2)04:28,98(3)05:59,27(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:27,51(5)02:56,66(4)04:29,61(5)06:01,08(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Okeanos/Skøll[3]01:31,39(6)--04:43,47(6)06:22,40(6)

za 12:09 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:25,07(1)02:52,91(1)04:23,19(1)05:53,19(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:25,45(2)02:54,47(2)04:26,77(2)05:57,76(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:26,53(3)02:55,39(3)04:27,40(3)05:58,65(3)
4.THEThêta[1]--02:58,95(4)04:29,57(4)06:01,50(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:28,93(5)02:59,31(5)04:31,09(5)06:02,04(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Skøll/Proteus[5]01:28,65(4)02:59,90(6)04:34,25(6)06:08,31(6)

za 12:13 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:31,11(1)03:05,93(1)04:45,13(1)06:23,21(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:32,79(2)03:08,33(2)04:47,73(2)06:28,68(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:34,80(4)03:11,56(3)04:53,18(3)06:35,38(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:34,19(3)03:13,70(4)04:56,29(4)06:42,37(4)

za 12:17 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]01:29,91(1)03:04,51(1)04:43,24(1)06:16,92(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:34,65(3)03:11,37(2)04:49,68(2)06:30,43(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:34,46(2)03:12,63(3)04:51,59(3)06:31,55(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:35,21(4)03:13,87(4)04:58,86(4)06:42,33(4)

za 12:21 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:32,25(2)03:08,44(2)04:43,90(1)06:20,80(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:30,58(1)03:06,61(1)04:44,42(2)06:21,59(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:32,76(3)03:09,06(3)04:44,54(3)06:21,77(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:34,26(4)03:10,76(4)04:49,21(4)06:26,77(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:34,42(5)03:14,68(5)04:59,95(5)06:45,75(5)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:56,68(1)03:56,51(1)05:59,42(1)08:05,00(1)
2.WETWetterwille 2[5]01:57,75(2)04:08,37(4)06:16,88(3)08:19,33(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]02:00,33(4)04:10,61(5)06:18,85(4)08:28,24(3)
4.WETWetterwille 1[3]02:02,81(5)04:01,98(2)06:23,93(5)08:30,82(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[1]02:03,06(6)--06:24,97(6)08:32,33(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]02:00,01(3)04:07,11(3)06:11,68(2)08:32,62(6)

za 12:29 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[2]01:56,83(1)03:59,45(1)--08:08,08(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:58,57(3)04:02,50(2)06:06,24(2)08:15,35(2)
3.THEThêta 2[6]01:57,47(2)04:03,03(3)06:09,85(3)08:22,28(3)
4.PROProteus[3]02:00,83(4)04:11,15(5)06:22,07(5)08:27,61(4)
5.DAVDaventria[1]02:01,29(5)04:10,93(4)06:03,35(1)08:28,73(5)
6.RICRIC[5]02:01,86(6)04:16,58(6)06:20,33(4)08:49,42(6)

za 12:33 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ODIOdin[4]02:01,29(1)04:11,69(1)02:44,73(1)08:28,21(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]02:02,70(3)04:13,06(2)06:19,21(2)08:34,27(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]02:02,02(2)04:14,83(3)06:25,39(3)08:38,25(3)

za 12:37 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:57,48(1)04:01,22(1)03:10,47(1)08:22,15(1)
2.NERNereus[2]02:01,46(2)04:08,63(2)06:10,08(2)08:30,34(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[4]02:03,84(3)04:13,27(3)06:19,33(3)08:42,08(3)
4.PROProteus[3]02:10,22(4)04:23,24(4)06:27,22(4)08:57,30(4)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[1]01:44,54(1)03:34,92(1)05:27,59(1)07:19,77(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:45,48(2)03:36,73(2)05:30,11(2)07:25,51(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:48,61(5)03:39,26(3)05:32,60(3)07:26,57(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:47,48(3)03:40,01(4)05:33,66(4)07:31,49(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[4]01:48,04(4)03:41,61(5)05:39,16(5)07:38,99(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:52,78(6)03:52,14(6)05:52,05(6)07:54,99(6)

za 12:49 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[1]01:49,57(2)03:41,57(1)05:35,80(1)07:31,80(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:49,32(1)03:44,21(2)05:40,79(2)07:38,42(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:50,96(4)03:46,65(3)05:41,73(3)07:40,86(3)
4.LAALaak[6]01:53,69(5)03:50,86(5)05:49,50(5)07:50,35(4)
5.DDSDDS[2]01:50,13(3)03:47,04(4)05:48,55(4)08:07,40(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:58,62(6)04:02,47(6)06:07,90(6)08:19,26(6)

za 12:58 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:27,24(1)02:58,23(2)04:30,58(2)06:01,86(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:30,39(6)02:57,73(1)04:29,97(1)06:02,48(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:28,39(3)03:02,69(5)04:39,18(5)06:07,24(3)
4.NJONjord[1]01:28,72(4)03:01,24(4)04:34,85(3)06:08,38(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:27,55(2)03:00,62(3)04:35,21(4)06:10,81(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Euros[3]01:29,02(5)03:03,18(6)--06:17,32(6)

za 13:03 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:28,46(3)03:00,68(2)04:33,45(2)06:05,43(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:27,04(1)02:58,18(1)04:32,74(1)06:05,67(2)
3.VIDVidar[1]01:29,55(5)03:02,11(4)04:35,85(4)06:08,07(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:27,78(2)03:00,85(3)04:34,71(3)06:08,98(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,05(4)03:02,28(5)04:38,23(5)06:15,60(5)
6.TRITriton/Orca[3]01:33,08(6)03:10,17(6)04:50,46(6)06:32,82(6)

za 13:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[4]01:44,86(1)03:37,04(1)05:30,56(1)07:26,13(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga 1[6]01:46,01(2)03:40,60(2)05:32,81(2)07:29,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:48,75(3)03:43,13(3)05:36,07(3)07:32,11(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Weesp[3]01:49,71(5)03:46,83(4)05:45,78(4)07:43,57(4)
5.PELPelargos[2]01:49,03(4)03:47,05(5)05:46,59(5)07:45,01(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[1]--04:06,02(6)06:07,66(6)08:06,58(6)

za 13:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:34,94(1)03:14,39(1)04:53,18(1)06:33,03(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:36,08(3)03:16,68(3)04:57,09(2)06:34,64(2)
3.EUREuros[1]01:40,21(6)03:21,19(6)05:01,81(5)06:38,06(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]01:35,21(2)03:16,52(2)04:59,57(3)06:40,14(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]01:37,22(4)03:19,34(4)05:01,29(4)06:43,94(5)
6.ORCOrca[4]01:38,22(5)03:19,51(5)05:02,92(6)06:44,46(6)

za 13:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:54,44(1)03:53,20(1)05:54,83(1)07:57,12(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:56,90(2)04:01,91(2)06:03,31(2)08:08,38(2)
3.INAIndonesia[6]02:02,29(3)04:06,06(3)06:07,32(3)08:12,55(3)

za 13:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Orca/Gyas[5]01:37,18(1)03:17,15(1)04:58,78(1)06:39,67(1)
2.NERNereus/Gyas/Orca[6]01:38,74(3)03:20,28(3)05:00,90(2)06:42,80(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:37,78(2)03:20,04(2)05:02,37(3)06:43,59(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:41,37(4)03:23,23(4)05:07,60(4)06:50,12(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]--03:25,70(5)05:10,22(5)06:53,15(5)

za 13:47 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/RIC[6]01:40,53(1)03:25,54(1)05:11,96(1)06:57,31(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:50,16(2)03:47,42(2)05:47,39(2)07:47,09(2)

za 13:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:43,21(4)03:22,35(1)05:07,08(1)06:51,23(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:39,48(1)03:23,83(2)05:09,52(2)06:53,33(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:39,74(2)03:25,15(3)05:11,77(3)06:56,39(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:40,03(3)03:28,39(4)05:15,24(4)06:59,95(4)
5.TRITriton 2[2]01:43,43(5)03:28,94(5)05:15,60(5)07:03,83(5)
6.TRITriton 1[1]--03:32,49(6)05:23,38(6)07:16,19(6)

za 13:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]02:01,58(2)04:06,11(2)06:11,09(1)08:17,61(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:59,81(1)04:05,56(1)06:12,62(2)08:21,75(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]02:02,56(4)04:12,12(4)06:22,26(3)08:31,32(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]02:01,89(3)04:10,68(3)06:22,49(4)08:34,55(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[1]02:03,14(5)04:13,29(5)06:26,58(5)08:35,46(5)
6.AEGAegir 3[4]02:05,93(6)04:16,04(6)06:26,84(6)08:37,25(6)

za 14:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]--03:19,42(1)05:04,87(1)06:47,19(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]--03:21,11(2)05:06,02(2)06:47,98(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Argo[4]--03:21,47(3)05:07,54(3)06:49,91(3)
4.TRITriton[2]--03:26,75(5)05:11,44(5)06:53,72(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]--03:26,35(4)05:10,12(4)06:54,61(5)

za 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:35,86(1)03:14,39(1)04:53,96(1)06:33,45(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:36,52(2)03:15,15(2)04:56,32(2)06:38,42(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/RIC[3]01:37,54(4)03:17,71(3)05:00,90(3)06:41,67(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:38,00(5)03:19,38(4)05:05,11(4)06:47,79(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:37,01(3)03:19,38(4)05:05,36(5)06:48,92(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:41,69(6)03:25,85(6)05:11,20(6)06:55,20(6)

za 14:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:37,08(1)03:20,29(1)05:04,44(1)06:47,80(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:39,84(2)03:26,19(2)05:11,20(2)06:56,34(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]01:41,06(3)03:28,05(4)05:12,98(3)06:58,23(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:41,98(4)03:27,92(3)05:17,20(5)06:59,28(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]01:42,77(5)03:30,27(5)05:15,31(4)07:03,37(5)
6.ASOAsopos 1[1]01:44,47(6)03:34,48(6)05:28,21(6)07:20,05(6)

za 14:13 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:50,70(1)03:46,41(1)05:42,17(1)07:38,66(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:51,05(2)03:49,94(2)05:49,80(2)07:50,05(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:59,48(3)04:02,78(3)06:07,83(3)08:12,32(3)
4.TRITriton[4]02:01,96(4)04:06,24(4)06:11,84(4)08:13,70(4)

za 14:17 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Euros[5]01:49,65(3)03:43,49(2)05:37,79(1)07:31,61(1)
2.SILSilVia/RIC[1]01:50,83(4)03:44,33(3)05:40,02(2)07:35,33(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:48,16(1)03:42,39(1)05:41,58(3)07:38,60(3)
4.LAGLaga/DDS[3]01:49,20(2)03:45,83(4)05:43,35(4)07:38,87(4)
5.NERNereus[4]02:00,88(6)04:07,00(6)06:12,60(5)08:14,74(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]02:00,40(5)04:05,99(5)06:13,09(6)08:16,50(6)

za 14:21 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Spaarne/Willem III/TRO[4]01:28,99(1)03:02,92(1)04:38,87(1)06:12,72(1)
2.WILWillem III/Diep/WET/RIC[5]01:33,26(2)03:09,16(2)04:44,80(2)06:21,37(2)
3.DDSDDS/Hemus/Viking[6]01:35,78(3)03:13,85(3)04:54,00(3)06:34,80(3)

za 14:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]01:40,31(1)03:23,69(1)05:07,57(1)06:50,38(1)
2.WILWillem III/Viking/Spaarne/Maas[2]01:43,41(3)03:27,25(2)05:10,80(2)06:54,12(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche/Laak/Leythe[5]01:43,13(2)03:31,00(3)05:21,46(3)07:10,58(3)
4.VIKViking[6]01:46,42(6)03:33,10(5)05:23,70(4)07:13,19(4)
5.RICRIC/Amstel[1]01:44,08(4)03:32,76(4)05:24,56(5)07:14,99(5)
6.HUNHunze[3]01:45,52(5)03:37,50(6)05:33,07(6)07:22,91(6)

za 14:37 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]01:47,53(1)03:36,90(1)05:29,89(1)07:21,33(1)
2.NAANaarden[4]01:49,30(2)03:45,28(2)05:42,06(2)07:36,71(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:52,68(4)03:47,33(3)05:44,84(3)07:39,74(3)
4.TROTromp 2[5]01:51,75(3)03:50,33(4)05:47,34(4)07:42,28(4)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/RIC/Amstel[5]01:43,52(1)03:30,92(1)05:18,72(1)07:05,34(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]01:46,28(3)03:33,79(2)05:21,71(2)07:08,85(2)
3.MAAMaas[3]01:45,10(2)03:35,71(3)05:26,12(3)07:14,00(3)
4.LEYLeythe[1]01:47,61(5)03:37,60(4)05:29,00(4)07:17,39(4)
5.VIKViking[4]01:47,28(4)03:38,69(5)05:33,51(5)07:28,72(5)
6.TROTromp 1[2]01:49,74(6)03:42,06(6)05:38,28(6)07:30,99(6)

za 14:53 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[5]01:51,49(1)03:48,68(1)05:46,71(1)07:40,48(1)
2.WILWillem III/Triton[6]01:53,18(2)03:50,77(2)05:48,18(2)07:44,08(2)
3.WILWillem III[3]01:54,81(4)03:55,84(4)05:58,37(3)07:59,19(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:54,53(3)03:55,63(3)05:58,96(4)08:00,64(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:56,49(5)03:58,34(5)06:02,33(5)08:04,29(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[2]01:57,19(6)04:01,32(6)06:05,97(6)08:10,19(6)

za 14:57 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:46,94(1)03:41,00(1)05:37,77(1)07:33,42(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:50,47(2)03:47,77(2)05:44,61(2)07:41,10(2)
3.TRITriton/Skøll[4]01:50,85(3)03:49,29(3)05:47,47(3)07:44,24(3)

za 15:01 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:47,73(2)03:39,85(1)05:35,09(1)07:28,75(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:50,70(3)03:44,06(3)05:37,91(3)07:31,26(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:47,49(1)03:40,26(2)05:35,40(2)07:32,47(3)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Orca[3]01:36,29(2)03:17,47(1)05:01,08(1)06:46,07(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:37,21(3)03:21,03(3)05:08,62(2)06:57,43(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:35,47(1)03:20,70(2)05:13,19(3)07:03,33(3)
4.SKASkadi/Dudok[5]01:41,33(4)03:29,81(4)05:21,14(4)07:09,63(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:45,55(5)03:32,71(5)05:23,17(5)07:12,70(5)

za 15:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:40,67(2)03:21,54(1)05:02,97(1)06:44,71(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:39,92(1)03:21,92(2)05:03,65(2)06:48,19(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:43,27(5)03:30,49(4)05:17,07(3)07:02,88(3)
4.VIDVidar/Saurus[1]01:42,14(3)03:28,48(3)05:17,27(4)07:02,93(4)
5.BORBoreas[2]01:42,32(4)03:31,29(5)05:20,50(5)07:06,81(5)
6.MAAMaas[4]01:44,20(6)03:34,09(6)05:24,13(6)07:14,66(6)

za 15:13 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:41,99(2)03:30,71(2)05:17,82(2)07:00,60(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:41,71(1)03:32,15(4)05:21,37(3)07:03,59(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[4]01:46,82(6)03:29,39(1)05:17,64(1)07:04,84(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:42,85(3)03:35,30(5)05:24,51(5)07:11,66(4)
5.INAIndonesia[3]01:45,66(5)03:31,30(3)05:23,10(4)07:12,65(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:43,64(4)03:39,08(6)05:33,27(6)07:22,36(6)

za 15:18 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:51,80(1)03:45,88(1)05:39,74(1)07:35,75(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:54,40(2)03:47,80(2)05:41,82(2)07:37,43(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:55,76(3)03:49,99(3)05:44,02(3)07:39,05(3)

za 15:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:49,09(3)03:36,86(1)05:27,54(1)07:18,47(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:51,44(5)03:40,37(3)05:31,07(3)07:20,09(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:48,38(2)03:37,39(2)05:29,83(2)07:23,13(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:48,07(1)03:40,83(4)05:38,05(5)07:26,87(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[1]01:50,66(4)03:42,19(5)05:38,49(6)07:31,78(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]01:51,64(6)03:43,68(6)05:34,27(4)07:32,01(6)

za 15:27 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus/Amstel[2]01:35,34(1)03:15,39(1)05:00,33(1)06:41,04(1)
2.HERHertog/Hemus[4]01:43,27(4)03:28,39(3)05:14,57(3)06:57,77(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Hunze[5]01:41,15(2)03:26,64(2)05:14,24(2)07:04,09(3)
4.HUNHunze[6]01:42,49(3)03:28,77(4)05:22,81(4)07:10,13(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[3]01:43,80(5)03:33,59(5)05:27,10(5)07:20,40(5)

za 15:31 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Hoop[3]01:37,67(1)03:19,77(1)05:03,80(1)06:49,43(1)
2.HUNHunze/Maastrichtsche[2]01:39,39(2)03:25,33(3)05:10,68(3)06:55,20(2)
3.TROTromp 3[6]01:40,34(4)03:23,77(2)05:10,31(2)06:58,63(3)
4.TROTromp 2[4]01:45,17(5)03:26,42(4)05:12,25(4)07:01,89(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[5]01:39,80(3)03:38,44(5)05:33,39(5)07:26,47(5)

za 15:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:41,43(2)03:24,24(1)05:12,47(1)07:02,35(1)
2.RICRIC/Hoop[6]01:41,25(1)03:26,83(2)05:15,19(2)07:05,50(2)
3.HUNHunze/Gouda[2]01:46,34(3)03:33,88(3)05:23,56(3)07:13,24(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche/Roosendaalse[3]01:48,58(4)03:38,73(4)05:31,23(4)07:23,79(4)
5.NAANaarden 3[5]01:49,79(6)03:42,79(5)05:36,06(5)07:32,02(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]01:49,20(5)03:45,01(6)05:44,56(6)07:44,43(6)

za 15:39 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Maas[3]01:39,38(1)03:24,08(1)05:10,09(1)06:57,57(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]01:41,19(2)03:26,83(2)05:15,27(2)07:05,28(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]01:46,84(4)03:37,25(4)05:28,11(4)07:16,11(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[4]01:44,18(3)03:35,49(3)05:27,76(3)07:19,74(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[1]01:50,43(5)03:41,14(5)05:36,54(5)07:28,01(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[6]01:56,22(6)03:49,83(6)05:42,77(6)07:34,41(6)

za 15:59 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:51,95(1)03:51,64(1)05:49,96(1)07:43,91(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:58,72(3)04:03,75(2)06:07,93(2)08:10,96(2)
3.AROAross[5]01:58,16(2)04:04,04(3)06:09,24(3)08:12,01(3)

za 16:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:48,50(2)03:40,48(2)05:31,18(2)07:21,13(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:45,97(1)03:37,05(1)05:29,32(1)07:23,86(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:50,06(3)03:43,32(3)05:37,43(3)07:31,44(3)
4.EEMEem[3]01:51,13(5)03:46,62(4)05:44,25(4)07:41,09(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[1]01:52,38(6)03:48,98(5)05:47,23(5)07:43,99(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:50,91(4)03:49,28(6)05:48,09(6)07:47,22(6)

za 16:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:01,46(1)03:17,57(1)05:00,04(1)06:41,68(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[5]01:36,47(2)03:20,79(2)05:03,25(2)06:45,61(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:38,94(6)03:23,44(5)05:06,32(3)06:48,29(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[2]01:38,24(4)03:22,67(3)05:09,66(4)06:55,22(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[1]01:36,95(3)03:23,10(4)05:11,68(5)06:58,39(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[3]01:38,59(5)03:26,70(6)05:14,51(6)07:01,89(6)

za 16:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:38,38(1)03:20,97(1)05:06,03(1)06:52,84(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:40,72(2)03:23,96(2)05:09,69(2)06:55,06(2)
3.VIDVidar/Saurus[4]01:42,58(3)03:30,48(3)05:18,91(3)07:11,02(3)

za 16:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Proteus/Gyas[2]01:25,95(1)02:55,60(1)04:26,80(1)05:56,16(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[4]01:26,91(2)02:59,74(3)04:35,97(3)06:08,79(3)
3.VIDVidar[1]01:29,44(5)03:02,88(4)04:38,63(6)06:10,29(4)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:28,77(4)03:04,11(6)04:38,35(5)06:10,37(5)
5.GYAGyas/Skøll/Aegir[5]01:30,96(6)03:03,05(5)04:37,65(4)06:11,07(6)
6.NERNereus[6]01:27,87(3)02:58,67(2)04:31,10(2)06:02,35(2)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:43,54(1)03:31,13(1)05:20,35(1)07:07,37(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:45,12(3)03:35,86(4)05:24,91(3)07:10,97(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,26(2)03:32,46(2)05:23,03(2)07:11,22(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[1]01:46,04(4)03:35,14(3)05:27,22(4)07:19,95(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:48,14(6)03:37,50(5)05:28,86(5)07:21,45(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[5]01:47,94(5)03:38,75(6)05:30,41(6)07:22,26(6)

za 16:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:51,93(2)03:50,66(2)05:48,83(1)07:43,33(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:51,14(1)03:49,57(1)05:49,26(2)07:45,89(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:58,00(5)03:55,76(5)05:56,56(5)07:52,48(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:53,75(3)03:52,55(3)05:52,64(3)07:54,49(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[1]01:55,44(4)03:54,64(4)05:54,09(4)07:55,66(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]02:03,68(6)04:09,40(6)06:15,29(6)08:26,87(6)

za 16:28 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:33,23(2)--04:47,13(1)06:23,40(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:34,78(4)--04:48,35(2)06:25,40(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:32,11(1)--04:49,08(3)06:26,70(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:33,52(3)--04:56,41(4)06:38,99(4)

za 16:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:30,91(1)03:03,24(1)04:37,56(1)06:10,33(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:30,91(1)03:05,64(2)04:41,14(2)06:13,30(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:32,32(4)03:08,96(4)04:44,80(3)06:18,90(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:32,77(6)03:10,41(6)04:46,84(5)06:19,01(4)
5.NERNereus 1[2]01:32,08(3)03:08,11(3)04:45,86(4)06:19,05(5)
6.THEThêta[1]01:32,57(5)03:09,56(5)04:51,08(6)06:29,93(6)

za 16:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[6]01:28,82(1)03:00,61(2)04:31,73(1)06:02,11(1)
2.INAIndonesia[5]01:29,55(2)02:59,94(1)04:32,11(2)06:02,30(2)
3.GYAGyas/Triton/Laga[4]01:30,37(3)03:02,02(3)04:37,26(3)06:13,49(3)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:54,43(2)03:55,95(2)05:56,27(2)07:53,99(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:52,34(1)03:49,97(1)05:53,12(1)08:00,58(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:57,15(4)03:56,56(3)06:00,67(3)08:02,55(3)
4.PELPelargos[6]01:55,49(3)04:03,03(4)06:07,28(4)08:11,88(4)

za 16:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Spaarne/Willem III/TRO[3]01:29,49(1)03:03,07(1)04:36,07(1)06:09,57(1)
2.TROTromp[6]01:32,69(3)03:06,31(2)04:39,79(2)06:15,67(2)
3.WILWillem III/Maas/Hoop[4]01:32,05(2)03:06,72(3)04:40,68(3)06:15,87(3)
4.SPASpaarne[5]01:33,00(4)03:07,20(4)04:44,57(4)06:18,26(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche/Leythe[2]01:40,32(5)03:22,58(5)05:07,81(5)06:51,38(5)
6.MAAMaas[1]01:40,95(6)03:26,02(6)05:11,42(6)06:56,85(6)

za 16:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[4]01:33,02(2)03:09,90(1)04:47,34(1)06:23,84(1)
2.RICRIC[5]01:32,77(1)03:10,46(2)04:48,24(2)06:24,54(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[6]01:35,17(3)03:16,16(3)04:55,72(3)06:35,78(3)
4.TROTromp 1[3]01:36,44(4)03:18,90(4)05:01,77(4)06:42,87(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[2]01:37,44(5)03:21,81(5)05:05,56(5)06:46,95(5)

za 17:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:29,62(3)02:59,51(3)--06:02,62(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:29,86(4)02:58,84(1)--06:02,75(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:28,43(1)02:59,18(2)--06:07,09(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Skøll/Proteus[1]01:30,64(5)03:02,16(5)--06:10,03(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:28,84(2)03:00,23(4)--06:14,90(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Okeanos/Skøll[2]01:33,61(6)03:07,84(6)--06:26,38(6)

za 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]--02:54,25(1)04:24,32(1)05:53,67(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]--02:54,70(2)04:25,42(2)05:55,75(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]--02:57,90(3)04:31,93(4)06:01,10(3)
4.NJONjord[2]--02:58,18(4)04:31,65(3)06:03,59(4)
5.SKOSkøll[1]--02:58,93(5)04:34,80(5)06:06,33(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]--03:01,38(6)04:35,99(6)06:08,79(6)

za 17:09 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille 1[5]01:59,69(1)04:01,59(1)06:06,42(1)08:10,51(1)
2.PROProteus[6]02:01,16(2)04:09,31(2)06:14,62(2)08:18,51(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:04,64(6)04:14,79(5)06:25,06(4)08:32,97(3)
4.DAVDaventria[3]02:03,97(4)04:13,84(3)06:24,07(3)08:33,52(4)
5.RICRIC[2]02:04,19(5)04:15,09(6)06:28,75(5)08:37,25(5)
6.ORCOrca[1]02:01,95(3)04:14,45(4)06:29,60(6)08:39,99(6)

za 17:13 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:56,66(1)03:55,87(1)05:56,13(1)07:59,86(1)
2.THEThêta 1[6]01:59,17(2)03:58,22(2)06:00,31(2)08:04,29(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]02:00,77(4)04:04,90(3)06:11,71(3)08:18,47(3)
4.WETWetterwille 2[3]02:00,41(3)04:06,23(4)06:15,33(4)08:22,27(4)
5.THEThêta 2[2]02:02,08(6)04:08,16(6)06:17,11(5)08:24,32(5)
6.GYAGyas[1]02:01,08(5)04:07,05(5)06:19,07(6)08:28,60(6)

za 17:17 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:35,09(1)03:11,92(1)04:50,36(1)06:28,70(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:35,83(3)03:13,98(2)04:53,37(2)06:31,44(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:36,54(4)03:15,17(4)04:54,41(3)06:33,58(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]01:35,41(2)03:14,38(3)04:57,17(4)06:42,15(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:37,22(5)03:18,62(5)05:01,93(5)06:44,70(5)

za 17:21 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:29,75(1)03:04,17(1)04:40,88(1)06:16,13(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:31,32(2)03:07,56(2)04:43,91(2)06:18,44(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:33,22(4)03:08,32(4)04:44,97(4)06:18,49(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:32,79(3)03:08,03(3)04:44,46(3)06:21,46(4)
5.NERNereus 2[2]01:33,67(5)03:10,09(5)04:49,50(5)06:28,10(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:34,01(6)03:11,65(6)04:52,21(6)06:30,47(6)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:56,10(1)03:59,53(1)06:03,75(1)08:05,31(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:59,82(2)04:05,95(2)06:11,47(2)08:16,97(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:03,61(4)04:08,94(3)06:14,86(3)08:17,49(3)
4.NJONjord[5]02:02,81(3)04:10,49(4)06:15,95(4)08:21,45(4)

za 17:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[6]01:59,05(1)04:03,67(1)06:08,17(1)08:11,71(1)
2.ODIOdin[5]02:05,38(4)04:11,53(3)06:17,58(2)08:22,92(2)
3.NERNereus[3]02:02,75(2)04:10,83(2)06:21,26(3)08:30,44(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]02:07,60(5)04:15,74(4)06:25,11(4)08:33,43(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[2]02:04,29(3)04:18,24(5)06:34,70(5)08:44,67(5)

za 17:33 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[5]--03:48,11(1)05:45,28(1)07:41,51(1)
2.THEThêta[3]--03:51,86(2)05:50,63(2)07:45,91(2)
3.LAALaak[6]--03:53,30(3)05:52,48(3)07:50,10(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]--03:55,88(4)05:58,42(4)08:02,05(4)

za 17:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[5]01:45,95(1)03:38,39(1)05:31,62(1)07:22,86(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:48,81(2)03:40,77(2)05:33,92(2)07:25,10(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[6]01:51,67(4)03:45,34(4)05:37,79(3)07:28,48(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:49,06(3)03:44,22(3)05:40,99(4)07:34,50(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[3]01:52,19(5)03:49,58(5)05:47,96(6)07:40,36(5)
6.NJONjord[1]01:53,28(6)03:49,86(6)05:45,99(5)07:41,42(6)

za 17:41 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca[6]01:42,55(1)03:29,13(1)05:13,68(1)06:58,55(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[5]01:45,12(2)03:33,58(2)05:24,74(2)07:16,43(2)
3.INAIndonesia[4]01:51,07(4)03:44,58(3)05:38,17(3)07:31,02(3)
4.PROProteus/Euros[3]01:50,53(3)03:44,73(4)05:38,72(4)07:33,84(4)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Orca[4]01:35,61(1)03:13,16(1)04:51,46(1)06:31,05(1)
2.PROProteus/Saurus[3]01:36,35(2)03:13,99(2)04:54,74(2)06:34,88(2)
3.INAIndonesia[5]01:37,32(3)03:17,22(3)04:59,91(3)06:43,91(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:39,14(4)03:19,00(4)05:00,87(4)06:46,98(4)

za 17:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:28,36(1)02:59,75(1)04:32,83(1)06:05,61(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:28,84(2)03:00,35(2)04:35,37(2)06:08,68(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:30,80(3)03:06,27(4)04:39,90(3)06:12,98(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Euros[1]01:31,55(4)03:04,40(3)04:40,19(4)06:14,09(4)
5.TRITriton/Orca[2]01:32,61(5)03:09,08(5)04:46,60(5)06:23,82(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:50,30(6)03:25,40(6)05:03,62(6)06:39,70(6)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:28,79(2)02:59,18(2)04:31,10(2)06:01,10(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:29,15(3)02:59,70(3)04:32,08(3)06:01,71(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:28,25(1)02:58,45(1)04:30,82(1)06:01,93(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]01:30,39(5)03:02,55(4)04:37,30(5)06:09,01(4)
5.EUREuros[5]--03:03,28(6)04:37,08(4)06:09,47(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:29,80(4)03:02,82(5)04:38,24(6)06:13,19(6)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[6]------08:09,94(1)
2.VIKViking 1[1]------08:16,05(2)
3.AMSAmstel[5]------08:16,62(3)
4.TROTromp 3[4]------08:24,51(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[3]------08:25,98(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[2]------08:42,08(6)

zo 08:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]------08:04,23(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Gouda[5]------08:08,39(2)
3.TROTromp 1[6]------08:09,36(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[4]------08:13,97(4)
5.TROTromp 2[3]------08:19,25(5)
6.VIKViking 2[1]------08:23,20(6)

zo 08:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Viking[6]01:57,96(3)03:48,64(1)05:48,46(1)07:50,58(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[1]02:06,22(6)--06:03,33(2)08:05,40(2)
3.ARCARC/Hunze[3]02:02,88(5)04:07,40(3)06:21,13(5)08:25,72(4)
4.NAANaarden 2[2]01:50,75(1)03:58,35(2)06:19,90(4)08:27,80(5)
5.NAANaarden 1[4]02:00,84(4)04:11,26(4)06:35,39(6)08:49,65(6)
6.WILWillem III 3[5]01:54,34(2)04:21,83(5)06:12,50(3)08:17,69(3)

zo 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Willem III[6]------07:52,00(1)
2.VIKViking 2[4]------07:55,84(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]------08:08,70(3)
4.VIKViking 1[2]------08:11,22(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[5]------08:19,59(5)

zo 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Spaarne[2]01:51,69(1)--05:51,59(1)07:53,88(1)
2.OSSOssa[5]01:55,28(2)--06:00,84(2)08:03,73(2)
3.PAMPampus[6]01:59,27(5)--06:05,81(4)08:07,80(3)
4.HUNHunze 3[4]01:56,44(3)--06:05,03(3)08:08,21(4)
5.HOOHoop[3]01:59,02(4)--06:16,27(5)08:23,07(5)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Maas[1]01:50,71(1)03:45,88(1)05:42,73(1)07:38,43(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:53,30(3)03:49,21(2)05:47,56(2)07:47,72(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:54,87(4)03:53,24(3)05:55,35(3)07:55,52(3)
4.LAALaak[3]01:55,84(5)03:58,17(4)06:02,52(4)08:03,78(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[4]01:56,01(6)04:00,04(5)06:03,00(5)08:05,02(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche/Leythe[6]01:51,44(2)04:01,26(6)06:06,33(6)08:07,55(6)

zo 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/RIC[4]01:53,19(1)03:50,70(1)--07:51,55(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:56,47(2)04:00,89(2)--08:09,79(2)
3.EUREuros[5]02:01,09(4)04:06,22(4)--08:11,73(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:57,88(3)04:04,70(3)--08:15,67(4)

zo 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:50,82(1)03:46,14(1)--07:42,79(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:55,24(2)03:55,24(2)--07:52,75(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:59,26(5)03:58,19(3)--08:02,94(3)
4.PELPelargos[4]01:57,04(3)03:58,93(4)--08:08,08(4)
5.NERNereus 1[2]01:58,99(4)04:05,11(5)--08:13,71(5)

zo 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:40,62(2)----06:57,92(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:41,78(3)----07:01,17(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:39,62(1)----07:05,27(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:45,66(4)----07:09,52(4)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:40,85(1)03:27,68(1)--07:03,40(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:43,39(2)03:30,96(2)--07:05,62(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Laga[5]01:44,78(4)03:33,07(3)--07:16,23(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:44,33(3)03:34,33(4)--07:19,04(4)

zo 08:44 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]--03:34,55(1)--07:13,86(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]--03:37,09(2)--07:15,98(2)
3.PROProteus[3]--03:39,30(3)--07:17,67(3)
4.PELPelargos[2]--03:41,42(4)--07:36,67(4)

zo 08:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]01:41,86(2)03:27,04(2)--06:57,54(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:40,39(1)03:26,72(1)--07:00,18(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:42,08(3)03:33,42(3)--07:25,27(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:56,20(5)03:53,94(5)--07:45,12(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:52,73(4)03:52,59(4)--07:45,95(5)

zo 08:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]--03:18,56(1)--06:45,31(1)
2.EUREuros[4]--03:21,05(2)--06:47,32(2)
3.PROProteus[2]--03:21,30(3)--06:48,10(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[5]--03:23,83(4)--06:56,15(4)

zo 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:31,44(1)03:09,13(1)--06:38,31(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:37,50(3)03:18,78(2)--06:43,44(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]01:37,72(4)03:23,24(5)--06:46,38(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]01:36,90(2)03:20,34(3)--06:46,85(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:38,81(5)03:21,31(4)--06:49,96(5)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:33,89(2)03:10,43(1)--06:28,03(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:34,16(3)03:11,58(2)--06:33,05(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:34,92(4)03:13,82(3)--06:35,18(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:33,18(1)03:17,38(4)--06:52,50(4)

zo 09:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:32,00(1)03:08,63(1)--06:27,61(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:32,24(2)03:09,84(2)--06:31,22(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:33,22(3)03:11,83(3)--06:33,70(3)
4.VIKViking/Hemus/DDS[2]01:35,64(4)03:15,54(4)--06:37,54(4)

zo 09:09 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[5]01:38,05(4)03:22,09(2)--06:50,57(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:38,37(5)03:21,04(1)--06:51,12(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:37,77(2)03:24,91(5)--06:55,03(3)
4.BORBoreas[6]01:37,77(2)03:22,87(3)--06:57,53(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:37,50(1)03:23,94(4)--07:04,05(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]01:41,28(6)03:30,03(6)--07:12,66(6)

zo 09:14 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]--03:17,91(1)--06:50,01(1)
2.AEGAegir 3[3]--03:22,44(2)--06:54,25(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]--03:24,12(3)--06:56,56(3)
4.ARGArgo/Gyas[4]--03:24,95(4)--06:57,20(4)
5.PROProteus 2[1]--03:26,11(5)--07:03,16(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]--03:28,28(6)--07:11,32(6)

zo 09:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]01:58,61(1)04:08,72(1)--08:26,60(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:02,11(2)04:09,72(2)--08:29,60(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:04,54(4)04:13,87(3)--08:30,66(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[5]02:05,93(5)04:16,39(4)--08:38,27(4)
5.TRITriton 1[4]02:03,58(3)04:19,01(5)--08:50,71(5)

zo 09:22 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]--04:09,54(2)--08:25,17(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]--04:07,46(1)--08:25,50(2)
3.ODIOdin[5]--04:11,06(4)--08:29,91(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]--04:10,46(3)--08:32,14(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[2]--04:13,09(5)--08:36,42(5)

zo 09:26 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 3[6]02:02,65(1)04:10,70(1)--08:30,87(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]02:04,35(2)04:13,68(2)--08:37,34(2)
3.PROProteus[4]02:08,74(4)04:21,14(4)--08:49,41(3)
4.AEGAegir 3[2]02:04,76(3)04:20,68(3)--08:50,87(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[5]02:09,92(5)04:26,22(5)--08:59,61(5)

zo 09:34 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:34,85(3)03:13,81(1)--06:35,67(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:34,28(2)03:15,02(2)--06:38,03(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:36,96(4)03:23,23(4)--06:54,17(3)
4.THEThêta/Orca[2]01:34,00(1)03:21,53(3)--07:04,21(4)

zo 09:38 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:33,27(1)03:11,41(1)--06:33,31(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:34,78(2)03:13,78(2)--06:35,41(2)
3.NERNereus/Laga[6]01:35,67(3)03:15,27(3)--06:37,68(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:38,25(4)03:15,97(4)--06:39,26(4)
5.DUDDudok[5]01:39,39(5)03:17,26(5)--06:39,73(5)

zo 09:43 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:30,50(1)03:02,91(1)--06:12,39(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:31,54(3)03:06,15(3)--06:16,42(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:31,02(2)03:05,15(2)--06:18,21(3)
4.TRITriton/Orca[2]01:32,13(4)03:07,62(4)--06:29,08(4)

zo 09:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]01:28,97(1)03:01,23(1)--06:10,63(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:30,10(3)03:02,51(2)--06:10,81(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:30,54(4)03:04,32(3)--06:13,59(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:29,53(2)03:04,95(4)--06:17,28(4)

zo 09:53 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga 2[4]01:53,73(1)03:52,86(1)05:50,66(1)07:50,02(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus[5]01:56,33(3)03:54,46(2)05:52,21(2)07:51,72(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:55,70(2)03:54,86(3)05:56,43(3)07:55,55(3)

zo 09:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga 1[3]01:48,98(1)03:46,97(1)--07:46,00(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:53,70(3)03:48,86(2)--07:47,00(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:52,01(2)03:52,89(3)--07:51,80(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:57,20(4)03:57,30(4)--07:58,01(4)

zo 10:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Spaarne[1]01:41,41(1)03:32,43(1)05:24,33(1)07:11,33(1)
2.EEMEem[5]01:47,57(3)03:37,98(3)05:29,23(3)07:17,08(2)
3.HEMHemus/TOR[4]01:44,51(2)03:36,42(2)06:13,24(6)07:20,03(3)
4.RICRIC 2[6]01:48,87(4)03:47,24(4)05:47,02(4)07:46,15(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[2]01:53,29(5)03:54,84(5)05:27,79(2)07:58,88(5)
6.NAANaarden[3]01:55,50(6)04:03,85(6)05:58,94(5)08:15,89(6)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[2]01:40,68(1)03:29,71(1)05:18,30(1)07:08,48(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]01:42,17(2)03:31,45(2)05:22,55(2)07:14,73(2)
3.RICRIC 1[5]01:43,40(3)03:33,20(3)05:24,35(3)07:18,32(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[1]01:45,83(4)03:39,05(4)05:35,08(4)07:32,31(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]01:46,34(5)03:42,26(5)05:42,00(5)07:40,63(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[4]01:52,36(6)03:51,12(6)05:51,36(6)07:50,06(6)

zo 10:14 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus/Amstel[5]01:35,04(1)03:15,94(1)05:03,08(1)06:49,65(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]01:39,96(2)03:26,55(2)05:14,03(2)07:04,16(2)
3.WILWillem III[3]01:41,47(4)03:29,65(4)05:24,07(5)07:06,83(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche/Hunze[2]01:40,51(3)03:29,02(3)05:18,44(3)07:10,45(4)
5.HUNHunze/Gouda[6]01:44,86(5)03:34,97(5)05:21,53(4)07:15,18(5)

zo 10:18 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Hoop[4]01:37,95(1)03:20,51(1)05:05,39(1)06:50,10(1)
2.HERHertog/Hemus[5]01:40,09(2)03:24,62(2)05:09,67(2)06:54,28(2)
3.WILWillem III/Maas[3]01:41,41(4)03:25,12(3)05:13,86(3)06:59,85(3)
4.TROTromp 3[1]01:40,94(3)03:28,21(4)--07:04,68(4)
5.BEABeatrix[6]01:42,36(6)03:28,67(5)--07:07,79(5)
6.RICRIC/Hoop[2]01:41,89(5)03:30,56(6)--07:10,61(6)

zo 10:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:57,09(1)03:58,33(1)06:01,40(1)08:01,14(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:57,60(2)03:58,84(2)06:03,30(2)08:07,21(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]01:58,18(3)04:02,60(3)06:09,33(3)08:12,36(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:58,80(4)04:07,57(4)06:17,95(4)08:25,39(4)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]01:56,32(1)04:02,29(1)06:11,36(1)08:15,35(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]02:02,30(3)04:07,54(3)06:13,00(2)08:16,52(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]02:03,17(4)04:12,21(4)06:22,08(4)08:25,60(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:57,17(2)04:06,99(2)06:18,72(3)08:28,49(4)

zo 11:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:58,63(1)04:02,48(1)06:07,77(1)08:12,23(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]02:01,47(2)04:07,26(2)06:13,22(2)08:19,26(2)
3.EUREuros 1[5]02:03,45(4)04:10,69(3)06:20,08(3)08:29,39(3)
4.RICRIC[6]02:03,16(3)04:13,23(4)06:26,00(4)08:38,67(4)
5.DAVDaventria[3]02:06,37(5)04:19,83(5)06:37,93(5)08:55,08(5)

zo 11:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:58,38(1)04:05,62(1)06:17,44(1)08:10,20(1)
2.WETWetterwille 1[3]02:01,12(4)04:08,44(2)06:22,81(2)08:25,50(2)
3.ODIOdin[5]01:59,88(2)04:11,68(4)06:24,68(3)08:34,81(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[2]02:00,86(3)04:11,22(3)06:30,02(4)08:37,48(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[4]02:04,82(5)04:16,68(5)--08:42,62(5)

zo 11:12 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:59,06(1)04:03,20(1)06:09,11(2)08:11,79(1)
2.WETWetterwille 2[6]02:04,61(4)04:06,86(3)06:07,61(1)08:13,32(2)
3.EUREuros 2[3]02:00,60(2)04:05,52(2)06:11,17(3)08:15,09(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[4]02:02,63(3)04:11,09(4)06:16,18(4)08:20,68(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:05,66(5)04:16,40(5)06:30,75(5)08:42,55(5)

zo 11:16 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[6]01:57,84(2)03:58,70(1)06:03,39(1)08:10,40(1)
2.THEThêta 2[1]01:57,48(1)04:04,85(2)06:12,37(2)08:19,97(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]02:01,56(4)04:08,09(4)06:18,78(5)08:23,23(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]02:02,02(5)04:10,60(5)06:17,88(4)08:23,60(4)
5.DDSDDS[4]02:01,16(3)04:07,67(3)06:15,48(3)08:27,55(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]02:06,36(6)04:21,08(6)06:37,74(6)08:52,11(6)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:48,64(3)03:41,16(2)05:32,22(2)07:23,32(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[4]01:46,66(1)03:39,57(1)05:31,28(1)07:24,78(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:47,21(2)03:43,16(3)05:35,25(3)07:25,15(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:52,17(4)03:48,79(4)05:45,34(4)07:47,98(4)

zo 11:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:44,66(1)03:35,59(1)05:32,34(1)07:28,73(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:48,15(2)03:44,29(2)05:46,67(3)07:38,06(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[2]01:54,66(5)03:54,94(5)05:53,89(5)07:42,80(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[5]01:48,77(3)03:46,84(3)05:43,12(2)07:44,09(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]01:52,30(4)03:48,22(4)05:47,35(4)07:44,80(5)

zo 11:28 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:44,43(1)03:37,26(1)05:32,11(1)07:22,00(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:44,74(2)03:39,38(2)05:34,10(2)07:24,51(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:49,06(3)03:42,60(3)05:38,68(3)07:33,42(3)
4.LAALaak[2]01:53,83(4)03:54,30(4)05:57,80(4)07:55,90(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[5]01:55,33(5)03:58,80(5)06:05,20(5)08:08,31(5)

zo 11:32 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]01:44,53(1)03:37,06(1)05:30,65(1)07:22,60(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:45,07(2)03:38,77(2)05:34,72(2)07:26,07(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:47,60(3)03:42,85(3)05:41,76(3)07:37,31(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]01:50,90(4)03:42,97(4)05:49,65(4)07:45,15(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:57,01(5)03:49,64(5)05:57,16(5)07:52,77(5)

zo 11:37 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:27,23(1)02:59,12(1)04:33,66(1)06:07,13(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:28,79(2)03:01,22(2)04:35,41(2)06:07,31(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:29,02(3)03:02,46(3)04:36,82(3)06:11,09(3)

zo 11:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:29,05(2)03:01,00(2)04:34,43(1)06:07,92(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Proteus[4]01:28,00(1)02:59,88(1)04:34,65(2)06:09,68(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Proteus[3]01:29,70(4)03:03,37(4)04:38,20(4)06:11,54(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:29,43(3)03:02,27(3)04:37,32(3)06:14,97(4)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:46,90(2)03:37,42(2)05:37,49(1)07:23,70(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:47,65(3)03:40,69(3)05:37,90(3)07:25,26(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[3]01:50,87(4)03:42,44(4)05:38,09(4)07:29,00(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:46,55(1)03:36,80(1)05:37,70(2)07:44,53(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:53,59(5)03:50,70(5)05:38,29(5)07:46,29(5)

zo 11:54 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:51,40(3)03:47,40(3)05:56,91(4)07:35,87(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[6]01:49,98(2)03:45,67(1)05:44,98(1)07:36,90(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:49,78(1)03:46,17(2)05:45,55(2)07:40,57(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:53,87(4)03:54,39(4)05:46,08(3)07:53,17(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[5]02:01,77(5)--06:14,75(5)08:19,70(5)

zo 11:58 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:50,73(2)03:43,38(1)05:39,07(1)07:35,21(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[1]01:52,93(3)03:49,08(2)05:46,98(2)07:42,82(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[6]--03:52,92(5)05:52,01(4)07:44,68(3)
4.EEMEem[5]01:54,26(5)03:52,38(4)05:54,36(5)07:47,41(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:50,28(1)03:51,95(3)05:50,56(3)07:53,34(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]01:53,88(4)03:55,26(6)06:01,45(6)08:05,17(6)

zo 12:03 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[4]01:38,52(1)03:23,39(1)05:12,18(1)07:05,93(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:40,25(2)03:28,19(2)05:20,42(2)07:12,47(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:42,05(3)03:30,66(3)05:22,51(3)07:14,18(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:47,43(4)03:33,98(4)05:25,00(4)07:15,31(4)

zo 12:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:40,34(1)03:24,32(1)05:10,56(1)06:55,57(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]01:42,50(5)03:26,00(2)05:11,01(2)06:56,91(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:41,97(4)03:26,82(3)05:12,61(3)06:57,15(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:41,03(2)03:27,46(4)05:16,77(4)07:00,23(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[2]01:41,37(3)03:30,03(5)05:20,86(5)07:13,88(5)

zo 12:13 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:38,34(1)03:23,52(1)05:12,77(2)06:58,90(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:39,42(2)03:25,65(2)05:11,49(1)07:00,64(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:41,23(3)03:26,23(3)05:14,23(3)07:02,01(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:42,05(4)03:27,21(4)05:15,68(4)07:02,32(4)

zo 12:18 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:37,02(2)03:19,17(1)05:07,13(3)06:45,91(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:36,78(1)03:19,57(2)05:02,98(1)06:46,62(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:38,33(3)03:23,30(3)05:13,48(4)06:49,93(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,62(5)03:26,41(5)05:03,77(2)07:04,57(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:40,23(4)03:25,71(4)05:16,92(5)07:09,18(5)

zo 12:22 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:50,69(1)03:49,80(1)05:48,85(1)07:46,25(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[4]01:53,21(2)03:52,63(2)05:52,07(2)07:51,64(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:59,05(4)03:57,90(3)05:58,78(3)07:58,90(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:56,05(3)03:59,13(4)06:03,27(4)08:05,19(4)

zo 12:26 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:50,48(1)03:46,94(1)05:46,28(1)07:44,43(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:50,65(2)03:48,95(2)05:50,45(2)07:48,26(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:59,52(4)04:01,57(4)06:02,47(3)08:03,04(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[3]01:54,14(3)03:58,87(3)06:04,49(4)08:07,41(4)

zo 12:31 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:48,93(1)03:42,67(1)--07:34,38(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:50,49(3)03:47,75(2)--07:44,00(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:52,43(4)03:49,16(4)--07:44,78(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:50,21(2)03:48,58(3)--07:45,09(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:55,15(5)03:54,69(5)--07:50,99(5)

zo 12:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:48,08(1)03:41,10(1)--07:27,43(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:48,65(2)03:43,51(2)--07:30,47(2)
3.NJONjord/Laga[2]01:50,00(3)03:44,69(3)--07:33,41(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:50,31(4)03:47,27(4)--07:39,08(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:53,14(5)----07:41,55(5)
6.ORCOrca/Triton/Thêta/Vidar[5]01:53,45(6)03:48,14(5)--07:41,88(6)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:41,97(1)03:28,64(1)--07:06,62(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:43,12(2)03:30,58(2)--07:06,89(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]01:43,80(3)03:33,38(3)--07:09,96(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:46,83(4)03:36,98(4)--07:17,27(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:48,03(5)03:43,04(5)--07:43,55(5)

zo 12:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 3[2]01:41,63(1)03:31,36(1)--07:10,46(2)
2.TRITriton 2[6]01:49,80(4)03:38,64(3)--07:23,21(3)
3.DUDDudok[3]01:49,50(3)03:44,27(4)--07:48,40(4)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:43,54(2)03:32,32(2)--07:09,66(1)

zo 12:48 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:42,90(1)03:31,05(1)05:19,54(1)07:08,13(1)
2.TRITriton 3[4]01:44,74(2)03:33,95(2)05:22,92(2)07:12,96(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:44,97(3)03:34,55(3)05:25,04(3)07:15,41(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:46,61(5)03:38,37(5)05:29,07(4)07:21,50(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:45,48(4)03:36,87(4)05:33,68(5)07:28,92(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:49,20(6)03:42,85(6)05:39,08(6)07:32,41(6)

zo 12:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:45,17(2)03:33,05(1)05:21,41(1)07:08,60(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:44,44(1)03:34,01(2)05:22,46(2)07:08,86(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:47,88(3)03:37,30(3)05:24,94(3)07:12,65(3)
4.HEMHemus[5]01:48,89(4)03:42,90(4)05:38,90(4)07:30,64(4)

zo 12:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:40,93(1)03:25,12(1)05:12,82(1)07:02,65(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:41,17(2)03:25,91(2)05:15,17(2)07:04,77(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[6]--03:26,63(3)05:16,37(3)07:07,26(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:42,30(3)03:30,62(4)05:19,92(4)07:10,06(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:42,71(4)03:32,36(5)05:26,77(5)07:22,26(5)

zo 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]01:42,16(1)03:30,32(1)05:19,68(1)07:09,20(1)
2.BORBoreas[3]01:44,00(2)03:32,60(2)05:21,57(2)07:09,49(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:47,66(5)03:35,19(3)05:24,32(3)07:10,93(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:45,37(3)03:35,51(4)05:30,12(4)07:25,39(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:46,69(4)03:39,46(5)05:37,42(5)07:36,33(5)

zo 13:28 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:39,65(1)
2.VIKViking[2]01:48,47(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]01:53,79(3)
4.WILWillem III/RIC[3]01:54,91(4)

zo 13:33 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:56,15(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:56,46(2)
3.HUNHunze[2]01:58,10(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:58,95(4)
5.VIKViking[4]02:05,29(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[1]02:06,94(6)

zo 13:38 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[1]01:59,88(1)
2.RICRIC[3]02:03,64(2)
3.GOUGouda 2[4]02:07,07(3)
4.GOUGouda 1[5]02:07,81(4)
5.SALSalland[2]02:08,16(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[6]02:22,70(6)

zo 13:58 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[6]01:54,71(1)
2.SALSalland[4]01:58,88(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[3]01:59,25(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[5]01:59,68(4)
5.WILWillem III 6[2]02:21,23(5)

zo 14:03 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]01:52,46(1)
2.TROTromp[2]02:05,85(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[6]02:07,80(3)
4.WILWillem III 5[4]02:11,69(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[5]02:14,37(5)

zo 14:08 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:46,42(1)
2.LEYLeythe[4]01:48,49(2)
3.HOOHoop 3[6]01:52,76(3)
4.VIKViking[2]02:00,65(4)
5.WILWillem III 7[3]02:08,46(5)

zo 14:13 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TROTromp[6]01:54,52(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche/RIC/Zwolsche[4]01:55,89(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[2]01:58,56(3)
4.VIKViking/Gouda[3]02:00,29(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[5]02:04,14(5)

zo 14:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]--03:29,91(1)05:17,54(1)07:05,01(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]--03:32,07(2)05:21,48(2)07:10,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]--03:35,93(3)05:35,18(3)07:34,80(3)

zo 14:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Proteus[3]01:28,08(2)02:59,78(2)04:32,65(1)06:04,44(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:27,54(1)02:59,06(1)04:33,78(2)06:09,57(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:30,80(5)03:03,29(3)04:37,52(3)06:12,42(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:28,73(3)03:07,00(5)04:44,88(5)06:20,40(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:30,37(4)03:06,31(4)04:44,45(4)06:20,64(5)

zo 14:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]--03:54,97(1)05:56,80(1)07:57,31(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]--03:56,89(2)05:58,33(2)07:58,02(2)
3.AMSAmstel[2]--03:58,80(3)05:59,97(3)08:00,79(3)
4.ARCARC/Hunze[1]--04:05,52(4)06:08,36(4)08:11,99(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[4]--04:06,36(5)06:13,25(5)08:17,17(5)
6.TROTromp 3[5]--04:09,00(6)06:15,09(6)08:17,71(6)

zo 14:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Viking[3]01:49,54(1)03:43,79(1)05:39,28(1)07:33,81(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:49,92(2)03:46,84(2)05:46,24(2)07:46,46(2)
3.RICRIC[4]01:55,82(5)03:54,15(3)05:54,58(4)07:50,97(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]01:57,07(6)03:55,11(5)05:53,48(3)07:51,76(4)
5.AMSAmstel/Gouda[1]01:55,36(3)03:54,72(4)05:56,16(5)07:57,41(5)
6.VIKViking 1[6]01:55,59(4)03:55,71(6)05:56,82(6)07:58,88(6)

zo 14:47 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:50,68(1)03:45,58(1)05:43,01(1)07:39,91(1)
2.LAALaak[2]01:54,51(2)03:52,50(2)05:51,53(2)07:51,70(2)
3.NAANaarden[4]01:55,65(4)03:55,05(4)05:55,10(4)07:55,17(3)
4.HUNHunze 3[6]01:55,21(3)03:52,95(3)05:54,35(3)07:58,04(4)
5.VIKViking 1[1]--03:59,00(5)05:58,01(5)07:59,93(5)
6.PAMPampus[3]01:57,37(5)04:01,68(6)06:07,53(6)08:09,01(6)

zo 14:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Maas[3]01:51,90(3)03:46,69(2)05:39,21(1)07:30,05(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[1]01:50,53(1)03:48,19(3)05:42,29(2)07:34,82(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Spaarne[4]01:50,94(2)03:46,35(1)05:42,86(3)07:36,18(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:53,21(5)03:48,69(4)05:46,09(4)07:44,09(4)
5.VIKViking/Willem III[2]01:52,87(4)03:50,24(5)05:53,43(5)07:51,89(5)
6.OSSOssa[5]01:59,12(6)04:00,96(6)06:05,40(6)08:07,14(6)

zo 14:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Vidar[4]01:32,52(3)03:08,83(3)04:45,00(3)06:15,73(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:30,05(1)03:05,99(2)04:42,72(1)06:16,04(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:30,92(2)03:05,68(1)04:42,94(2)06:18,38(3)

zo 15:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/RIC[3]01:52,54(3)03:45,21(2)05:37,98(1)07:32,00(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:49,69(1)03:43,47(1)05:39,35(2)07:34,07(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:54,01(4)03:54,02(4)05:54,66(4)07:53,75(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:52,26(2)03:50,09(3)05:53,30(3)07:55,57(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:57,97(5)03:55,42(5)05:57,06(5)07:56,62(5)
6.EUREuros[1]02:00,66(6)04:04,46(6)06:08,64(6)08:11,01(6)

zo 15:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca[2]01:39,34(1)03:24,71(1)05:12,60(1)06:58,75(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]01:40,92(3)03:25,27(2)05:14,09(2)07:03,60(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[6]01:42,51(4)03:31,90(4)05:25,55(3)07:16,21(3)
4.WILWillem III/Laga[3]01:40,74(2)03:31,17(3)05:26,06(4)07:16,66(4)
5.INAIndonesia[5]01:47,94(5)03:45,16(5)05:51,02(5)07:54,35(5)

zo 15:11 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:39,84(1)03:24,36(1)05:09,97(1)06:52,80(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:43,22(3)03:27,32(2)05:14,25(2)06:58,85(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:43,84(4)03:33,87(4)05:21,34(4)07:08,20(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Laga[2]01:45,34(5)03:34,13(5)05:21,63(5)07:10,14(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:41,05(2)03:29,29(3)05:17,92(3)07:11,50(5)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:40,95(2)03:25,23(1)05:10,02(1)06:53,32(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:40,72(1)03:25,79(2)05:11,48(2)06:55,71(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:41,34(3)03:31,65(3)05:20,35(3)07:11,68(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:44,72(4)03:33,34(4)05:26,40(4)07:16,08(4)
5.PROProteus[1]01:49,35(6)03:41,37(6)05:33,21(5)07:23,17(5)
6.NJONjord 2[5]01:48,54(5)03:41,11(5)05:33,64(6)07:24,92(6)

zo 15:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]01:32,48(1)03:09,91(1)04:48,50(1)06:23,13(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:36,93(3)03:16,25(2)04:54,94(2)06:33,70(2)
3.NJONjord 1[3]01:35,18(2)03:17,83(3)05:01,21(3)06:42,31(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:39,75(6)03:19,99(4)05:03,93(4)06:43,07(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[1]01:39,02(4)03:22,69(5)05:06,45(5)06:47,31(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:39,36(5)03:23,12(6)05:07,68(6)06:49,17(6)

zo 15:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:31,52(2)03:05,85(1)04:42,94(1)06:18,92(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:32,11(3)03:07,49(2)04:45,11(2)06:20,99(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:32,37(4)03:08,84(3)04:47,55(3)06:21,55(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:33,68(6)03:09,51(5)04:50,17(4)06:24,99(4)
5.NERNereus 2[2]01:31,31(1)03:09,27(4)04:52,73(5)06:33,11(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]01:33,34(5)03:11,44(6)--06:34,57(6)

zo 15:28 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:39,42(1)03:21,19(1)05:05,79(1)06:49,95(1)
2.ARGArgo/Gyas[4]01:39,96(2)03:24,32(2)05:09,28(2)06:52,72(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:40,22(3)03:25,95(3)05:11,92(3)06:57,37(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:43,86(6)03:29,31(5)05:14,80(5)06:57,99(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:40,99(4)03:27,01(4)05:14,30(4)07:02,23(5)
6.BORBoreas[3]01:41,77(5)03:29,49(6)05:22,91(6)07:21,04(6)

zo 15:33 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[3]01:34,65(1)03:18,63(1)05:01,52(1)06:43,04(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:40,02(5)03:25,10(5)05:07,96(4)06:49,27(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:37,93(3)03:21,70(2)05:05,24(2)06:49,55(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:40,50(6)03:23,49(4)05:09,02(5)06:52,02(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[4]01:39,78(4)03:27,41(6)05:17,09(6)06:52,40(5)
6.AEGAegir 3[5]01:37,60(2)03:22,53(3)05:07,61(3)07:12,94(6)

zo 15:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos 1[5]01:37,35(2)03:18,94(2)04:59,40(1)06:40,32(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:39,64(4)03:21,51(3)05:04,72(3)06:46,15(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:35,46(1)03:18,58(1)05:03,98(2)06:47,12(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:39,12(3)03:22,35(4)05:06,56(4)06:48,15(4)

zo 15:41 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]02:02,91(3)04:08,71(1)06:14,05(1)08:18,81(1)
2.ODIOdin[3]02:01,60(1)04:10,15(2)06:17,19(2)08:21,70(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:05,40(5)04:14,90(3)06:23,97(3)08:31,08(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[1]02:04,26(4)04:15,13(4)06:25,29(4)08:33,28(4)
5.PROProteus[4]02:07,36(6)04:19,49(6)06:31,04(5)08:40,65(5)
6.AEGAegir 3[2]02:02,56(2)04:17,56(5)06:32,91(6)08:44,48(6)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]01:58,06(1)04:02,44(1)06:09,83(1)08:12,81(1)
2.WILWillem III[1]02:00,37(3)04:05,66(2)06:11,25(2)08:14,32(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]02:00,10(2)04:06,76(3)06:12,75(3)08:15,58(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]02:02,01(5)04:07,58(4)06:13,85(4)08:22,26(4)
5.GYAGyas 3[4]02:02,27(6)04:11,27(6)06:21,07(6)08:27,82(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:01,76(4)04:10,36(5)06:19,34(5)08:28,12(6)

zo 15:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Vidar[3]01:36,66(1)03:17,50(1)05:01,04(1)06:44,41(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:36,89(2)03:21,35(2)05:05,70(2)06:46,42(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:39,44(3)03:25,25(3)05:13,09(3)07:02,20(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:46,40(4)03:37,07(4)05:29,05(4)07:20,92(4)

zo 15:53 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[6]01:30,88(1)03:07,41(1)04:44,45(1)06:21,81(1)
2.NERNereus/Orca[2]01:33,79(2)03:12,33(2)04:51,88(2)06:28,59(2)
3.PROProteus/Saurus[5]01:35,67(4)03:13,88(3)04:52,82(3)06:29,59(3)
4.VIDVidar/Triton[3]01:34,44(3)03:14,21(4)04:56,17(4)06:38,52(4)
5.GYAGyas/Euros[4]01:38,55(5)03:19,72(5)05:03,94(5)06:47,40(5)

zo 15:57 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:42,76(1)03:28,42(1)05:16,59(1)07:04,05(1)
2.ARGArgo/Saurus[4]01:43,92(2)03:30,88(2)05:18,20(2)07:04,68(2)

zo 16:01 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:29,91(1)03:05,81(1)04:43,37(1)06:20,29(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:32,69(2)03:09,56(2)04:46,54(2)06:24,32(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:34,41(3)03:10,61(3)04:49,12(3)06:27,88(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:34,68(4)03:13,30(4)04:53,49(4)06:31,79(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:36,75(6)03:18,48(5)04:59,60(5)06:39,14(5)
6.NERNereus/Laga[1]01:36,28(5)03:19,47(6)05:04,20(6)06:48,82(6)

zo 16:06 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:28,04(1)02:59,97(1)04:35,53(2)06:07,49(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:29,10(4)03:01,53(2)04:34,72(1)06:08,20(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:28,87(3)03:02,92(4)04:38,43(4)06:11,28(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:28,55(2)03:02,07(3)04:38,09(3)06:11,49(4)
5.EUREuros[1]01:29,91(6)03:04,30(5)04:39,90(5)06:13,28(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,44(5)03:05,34(6)04:42,40(6)06:17,96(6)

zo 16:11 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga 1[3]01:48,75(1)03:43,53(1)05:39,29(1)07:34,08(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:50,27(2)03:46,69(2)05:43,43(2)07:40,86(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:53,10(3)03:51,16(3)05:50,33(3)07:45,76(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga 2[4]01:54,08(4)03:54,72(4)05:51,38(4)07:47,25(4)
5.SKASkadi/Proteus[2]01:55,50(5)03:56,01(5)05:53,77(5)07:53,86(5)

zo 16:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[4]01:45,71(1)03:37,86(1)05:31,71(1)07:22,04(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[5]01:46,30(2)03:39,90(2)05:34,06(2)07:23,65(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[6]01:47,58(3)03:41,62(3)05:37,02(3)07:29,46(3)
4.RICRIC 2[3]01:47,94(4)03:45,54(4)05:45,91(4)07:46,86(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[2]01:54,49(6)03:53,38(6)05:55,54(6)07:53,65(5)
6.NAANaarden[1]01:53,57(5)03:53,09(5)05:53,48(5)07:54,43(6)

zo 16:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Spaarne[3]01:38,49(1)03:23,33(1)05:09,20(1)06:54,24(1)
2.RICRIC 1[1]01:40,55(2)03:27,69(2)05:13,50(2)06:58,63(2)
3.VIKViking[4]--03:28,57(3)05:17,02(3)07:02,18(3)
4.HEMHemus/TOR[6]01:41,14(3)03:30,03(4)05:19,28(4)07:07,18(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[5]01:41,77(4)03:32,48(5)05:22,15(5)07:08,65(5)
6.EEMEem[2]01:42,50(5)03:39,27(6)05:29,74(6)07:19,21(6)

zo 16:27 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Hoop[6]01:41,86(2)03:27,69(1)05:14,82(1)07:00,01(1)
2.TROTromp 3[3]01:41,57(1)03:28,67(2)05:16,77(2)07:03,59(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Hunze[4]01:42,71(3)03:33,14(3)05:19,94(3)07:06,47(3)
4.HUNHunze/Gouda[5]01:46,04(5)03:35,85(4)05:27,50(4)07:14,63(4)
5.BEABeatrix[2]01:44,68(4)03:36,75(5)05:29,55(5)07:15,57(5)

zo 16:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus/Amstel[3]01:33,46(1)03:15,19(1)04:56,76(1)06:36,78(1)
2.WILWillem III/Hoop[4]01:38,78(3)03:21,32(2)05:03,79(2)06:43,69(2)
3.WILWillem III/Maas[6]01:38,21(2)03:21,70(3)05:06,58(3)06:50,05(3)
4.HERHertog/Hemus[2]01:39,52(5)03:25,03(5)05:09,66(5)06:52,21(4)
5.TROTromp 1[5]01:39,27(4)03:23,93(4)05:09,35(4)06:55,88(5)
6.WILWillem III[1]01:40,69(6)03:28,17(6)05:16,40(6)07:06,71(6)

zo 16:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[1]01:35,09(2)03:13,14(2)04:51,16(2)06:26,45(1)
2.PROProteus/Gyas[6]01:33,67(1)03:12,84(1)04:50,79(1)06:26,69(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[2]01:36,21(3)03:16,52(3)05:00,20(3)06:42,66(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:39,21(4)03:25,03(5)05:11,81(5)06:56,55(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:40,61(5)03:24,60(4)05:11,43(4)06:57,52(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[5]01:42,08(6)03:28,00(6)05:15,30(6)06:58,71(6)

zo 16:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi[3]01:33,17(1)03:09,70(1)04:46,69(1)06:22,33(1)
2.SKASkadi/Skøll[4]01:35,61(2)03:13,73(2)04:52,99(2)06:32,58(2)
3.NERNereus/Hoop/Willem III[5]--03:17,04(3)04:59,63(3)06:41,36(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:39,25(5)03:19,96(5)05:02,58(4)06:44,48(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/SilVia/RIC[2]01:36,78(3)03:18,26(4)05:02,82(5)06:46,85(5)
6.GYAGyas[1]01:39,02(4)03:22,40(6)05:05,72(6)06:48,88(6)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:56,67(3)03:54,81(2)05:52,25(2)07:48,67(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:54,39(1)03:52,86(1)05:51,96(1)07:55,25(2)
3.TRITriton 2[3]01:56,44(2)03:58,18(3)06:02,87(3)08:06,49(3)
4.TRITriton 1[6]01:58,19(4)04:01,22(4)06:07,12(4)08:09,32(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:58,78(5)04:03,43(5)06:07,74(5)08:11,26(5)
6.SAUSaurus[1]02:03,35(6)04:09,04(6)06:18,91(6)08:26,94(6)

zo 16:59 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]02:00,38(1)04:05,24(1)06:11,23(1)08:16,75(1)
2.ODIOdin[6]02:02,91(4)04:10,27(3)06:17,43(2)08:19,94(2)
3.WETWetterwille 1[3]02:02,20(3)04:10,89(4)06:19,68(5)08:21,18(3)
4.THEThêta 2[4]02:00,70(2)04:09,57(2)06:17,91(3)08:22,86(4)
5.EUREuros 1[5]02:04,95(5)04:12,18(5)06:18,75(4)08:23,10(5)

zo 17:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:59,29(1)03:59,21(1)06:00,62(1)08:02,44(1)
2.THEThêta 1[2]02:03,59(5)04:07,91(6)06:09,64(3)08:10,21(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:59,71(2)04:01,77(2)06:07,70(2)08:11,24(3)
4.WETWetterwille 2[6]02:03,88(6)04:07,69(5)06:10,34(5)08:12,07(4)
5.PROProteus 1[1]02:02,76(4)04:05,79(4)06:09,96(4)08:14,28(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[4]01:59,93(3)04:05,03(3)06:11,84(6)08:17,95(6)

zo 17:07 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:47,48(2)03:40,25(2)05:31,99(1)07:21,81(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:49,18(3)03:41,02(3)05:33,73(2)07:23,89(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[5]01:51,07(5)03:42,28(4)05:36,41(4)07:28,43(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,63(1)03:38,74(1)05:35,78(3)07:29,97(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:49,82(4)03:42,96(5)05:36,96(5)07:32,09(5)

zo 17:11 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,52(2)03:28,57(1)05:16,13(1)07:02,53(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:41,73(1)03:51,89(5)05:22,39(2)07:12,89(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[1]01:44,40(3)03:40,02(4)05:31,31(3)07:19,94(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:44,76(4)03:30,48(2)05:39,50(4)07:34,09(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[2]01:50,34(5)03:37,47(3)05:55,94(5)07:58,01(5)

zo 17:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:27,30(2)02:59,06(2)04:31,72(2)06:01,97(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:26,29(1)02:57,65(1)04:31,49(1)06:03,24(2)
3.THEThêta[5]--03:02,09(4)04:34,82(4)06:06,02(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Proteus[2]01:28,36(4)03:00,45(3)04:33,86(3)06:07,02(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:28,09(3)03:03,23(5)04:40,25(5)06:19,08(5)

zo 17:21 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:40,01(1)03:24,13(1)05:09,08(1)06:52,53(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]01:40,30(2)03:25,03(2)05:11,90(2)06:59,92(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:42,14(3)03:29,41(3)05:18,10(3)07:04,37(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]01:46,94(5)03:37,32(5)05:27,14(5)07:12,38(5)
5.LEYLeythe[4]01:43,06(4)03:31,84(4)05:20,39(4)07:07,34(4)

zo 17:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 3[3]01:47,78(1)03:42,46(1)05:37,33(1)07:31,26(1)
2.EEMEem[5]01:51,48(3)03:45,46(2)05:40,72(2)07:34,40(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:50,44(2)03:48,37(3)05:45,28(3)07:39,19(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:51,90(4)03:48,93(4)05:49,27(4)07:46,17(4)

zo 17:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]--03:36,14(1)05:26,06(1)07:15,63(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]--03:36,56(2)05:28,15(2)07:16,70(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]--03:37,02(3)05:30,43(3)07:23,69(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[6]--03:39,71(4)05:35,50(5)07:26,06(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]--03:42,46(6)05:38,37(6)07:30,32(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[5]--03:40,51(5)05:35,09(4)07:30,58(6)

zo 17:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[1]01:37,63(2)03:17,66(1)04:59,08(1)06:40,80(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[4]01:37,12(1)03:18,19(2)05:01,53(2)06:41,62(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:38,12(3)03:21,67(3)05:05,37(3)06:46,55(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[5]01:38,63(4)03:22,10(4)05:05,44(4)06:49,20(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:42,36(6)03:26,09(5)05:14,05(5)07:00,40(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:41,56(5)03:29,77(6)05:21,23(6)07:09,89(6)

zo 17:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[1]01:35,36(1)03:15,10(1)04:55,15(1)06:35,02(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:36,71(3)03:17,61(3)04:58,26(2)06:38,47(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:35,68(2)03:16,08(2)04:58,35(3)06:39,71(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:40,49(5)03:23,35(5)05:05,15(4)06:51,36(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:39,73(4)03:22,89(4)05:11,08(5)07:00,30(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:41,82(6)03:26,23(6)05:13,46(6)07:03,31(6)

zo 17:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:45,01(1)03:36,51(1)05:30,41(1)07:25,02(1)
2.INAIndonesia[4]01:45,90(2)03:40,19(2)05:34,38(2)07:31,11(2)
3.NJONjord/Saurus[5]01:48,77(3)03:42,94(3)05:40,09(3)07:37,20(3)

zo 17:47 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:51,90(3)03:47,99(2)05:44,59(1)07:40,26(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:49,76(1)03:47,22(1)05:46,22(2)07:42,24(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:50,94(2)03:49,21(3)05:47,93(3)07:45,28(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[5]01:54,38(4)03:52,25(4)05:53,21(4)07:53,14(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]01:56,35(5)03:57,01(5)05:57,92(5)07:58,77(5)
6.GYAGyas[1]01:59,96(6)04:04,42(6)--08:10,80(6)

zo 17:52 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:53,92(1)03:52,44(1)05:51,78(1)07:49,28(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:57,04(5)03:55,04(3)05:53,77(3)07:50,63(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton/Thêta/Vidar[6]01:56,77(4)03:53,87(2)05:53,53(2)07:50,98(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:55,27(2)03:55,72(4)05:55,42(4)07:52,25(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:56,12(3)03:56,26(5)05:56,57(5)07:53,78(5)

zo 17:57 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:47,70(1)03:43,58(1)05:39,97(1)07:34,82(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:49,19(3)03:44,75(2)05:41,34(2)07:35,13(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:48,64(2)03:45,23(3)05:42,69(3)07:37,33(3)
4.NJONjord/Laga[1]01:51,29(4)03:48,92(5)05:45,17(4)07:40,31(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:52,25(6)03:48,58(4)05:45,26(5)07:41,31(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:51,68(5)03:50,36(6)05:48,09(6)07:42,94(6)

zo 18:01 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]01:51,99(4)03:48,74(3)05:47,10(2)07:39,67(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:48,34(1)03:45,20(1)05:43,78(1)07:40,41(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga[1]01:49,78(3)03:50,46(4)05:48,70(3)07:43,13(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Weesp[3]01:49,46(2)03:47,49(2)05:48,95(4)07:46,00(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:56,74(6)03:56,94(5)05:58,11(5)07:56,76(5)
6.EUREuros[5]01:55,20(5)03:57,76(6)06:01,28(6)08:03,52(6)

zo 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:40,26(1)03:27,54(1)05:15,84(1)07:03,48(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:43,52(2)03:32,70(2)05:21,89(2)07:10,37(2)
3.SKOSkøll 3[4]01:44,00(3)03:33,96(3)05:25,23(3)07:13,65(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:46,51(5)03:36,24(5)05:28,42(5)07:16,56(4)
5.TRITriton 3[2]01:45,07(4)03:35,29(4)05:27,27(4)07:17,97(5)
6.TRITriton 2[1]01:48,45(6)03:38,07(6)05:30,31(6)07:24,42(6)

zo 18:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:40,38(1)03:27,81(1)05:14,67(1)07:01,83(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:42,57(2)03:32,22(2)05:21,72(2)07:08,21(2)
3.BORBoreas[6]01:44,90(4)03:34,13(3)05:24,32(4)07:10,61(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:45,43(5)03:35,65(5)05:23,74(3)07:10,97(4)
5.MAAMaas[3]01:43,49(3)03:35,36(4)05:27,40(5)07:18,19(5)
6.THEThêta[1]01:45,83(6)03:38,32(6)05:28,90(6)07:20,81(6)

zo 18:13 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:47,02(1)03:43,13(1)05:39,26(1)07:32,56(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:53,42(3)03:54,80(3)05:53,31(3)07:53,80(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:52,75(2)03:51,99(2)05:52,64(2)07:56,69(3)

zo 18:17 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:55,11(3)03:53,79(3)05:52,18(2)07:47,23(1)
2.WILWillem III/Triton[5]01:53,22(1)03:51,41(1)05:51,22(1)07:47,44(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:53,91(2)03:53,59(2)05:55,60(4)07:53,94(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:55,86(4)03:54,05(4)05:54,76(3)07:54,26(4)
5.TRITriton[1]01:58,37(6)03:59,68(5)06:02,62(5)08:07,00(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:57,25(5)04:01,73(6)06:09,18(6)08:14,10(6)

zo 18:21 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:45,28(1)03:38,01(1)05:30,07(1)07:19,04(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:47,13(3)03:39,79(2)05:32,69(2)07:22,19(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:46,38(2)03:39,98(3)05:34,26(3)07:25,78(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:47,84(4)03:41,13(4)05:36,13(4)07:30,74(4)

zo 18:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi[3]01:25,20(1)02:53,29(1)04:22,15(1)05:47,92(1)
2.INAIndonesia/Aegir[1]01:26,09(2)02:53,69(2)04:22,15(1)05:49,86(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:27,85(3)03:01,09(3)04:35,79(3)06:09,87(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:28,30(4)03:02,25(4)04:38,68(4)06:12,01(4)
5.GYAGyas/Skøll[4]01:32,44(6)03:07,55(6)04:41,32(5)06:15,95(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:30,03(5)03:05,16(5)04:41,74(6)06:17,26(6)

zo 18:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:20,61(1)02:44,67(1)04:09,98(1)05:34,19(1)
2.WILWillem III/Laga/RLK/HEM[1]01:22,87(2)02:49,34(3)04:15,67(2)05:40,53(2)
3.GYAGyas/Skøll/Proteus/Amstel[2]01:23,45(3)02:49,13(2)04:16,33(3)05:44,21(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:25,50(4)02:58,62(4)04:32,79(4)06:04,11(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:27,89(6)03:02,78(6)04:36,79(5)06:09,47(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:27,54(5)03:02,60(5)04:38,31(6)06:10,57(6)

zo 18:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel-combi[4]01:39,83(1)03:22,65(1)05:06,55(1)06:48,62(1)
2.VIKViking/RIC/Amstel/Gouda[5]01:45,01(2)03:34,08(2)05:24,92(2)07:14,36(2)
3.HUNHunze/ARC[3]01:53,32(3)03:49,64(3)05:44,34(3)07:35,79(3)