ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

024: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
5 races

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:37,36(3)03:14,36(1)04:56,76(1)06:38,71(1)
  Femke van Veen01:37,0001:42,4001:41,95
2.NERNereus[4]01:36,37(2)03:19,51(2)05:04,22(2)06:48,55(2)
  Hijleke Nauta01:43,1401:44,7101:44,33
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:34,34(1)03:22,82(3)05:07,43(3)06:52,06(3)
  Jolijn ten Bos01:48,4801:44,6101:44,63
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,23(4)03:27,52(4)05:16,30(4)07:07,00(4)
  Suzanne van Beek01:46,2901:48,7801:50,70

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:37,59(1)03:19,61(1)05:06,23(1)06:51,42(1)
  Ivet Panjer01:42,0201:46,6201:45,19
2.ARGArgo[4]01:39,49(2)03:23,19(2)05:09,65(2)06:55,29(2)
  Sanne Put01:43,7001:46,4601:45,64
3.ORCOrca[5]01:39,95(3)03:23,79(3)05:11,49(3)06:56,55(3)
  Carina den Hartogh01:43,8401:47,7001:45,06
4.TRITriton[3]01:43,68(4)03:28,05(4)05:15,44(4)07:01,29(4)
  Anna Zondag01:44,3701:47,3901:45,85

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:35,22(1)03:17,85(1)04:59,75(1)06:42,96(1)
  Marleen Schumacher01:42,6301:41,9001:43,21
2.OKEOkeanos/RIC[6]01:36,68(2)03:18,25(2)05:01,56(2)06:45,88(2)
  Megan Korthagen01:41,5701:43,3101:44,32
3.PHOPhocas/Argo[3]01:37,97(4)03:21,12(5)05:05,39(5)06:46,62(3)
  Roos Ewalds01:43,1501:44,2701:41,23
4.LAGLaga[5]01:38,93(5)03:20,78(4)05:03,28(3)06:48,00(4)
  Nicole Hartman01:41,8501:42,5001:44,72
5.PROProteus/Euros[2]01:37,41(3)03:20,36(3)05:04,92(4)06:48,21(5)
  Marloes Aben01:42,9501:44,5601:43,29

za 14:00 : B-finale

7.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]--03:19,42(1)05:04,87(1)06:47,19(1)
  Nicole Hartman01:45,4501:42,32
2.SKOSkøll[5]--03:21,11(2)05:06,02(2)06:47,98(2)
  Jolijn ten Bos01:44,9101:41,96
3.PHOPhocas/Argo[4]--03:21,47(3)05:07,54(3)06:49,91(3)
  Roos Ewalds01:46,0701:42,37
4.TRITriton[2]--03:26,75(5)05:11,44(5)06:53,72(4)
  Anna Zondag01:44,6901:42,28
5.ORCOrca[6]--03:26,35(4)05:10,12(4)06:54,61(5)
  Carina den Hartogh01:43,7701:44,49

za 14:05 : A-finale

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:35,86(1)03:14,39(1)04:53,96(1)06:33,45(1)
  Femke van Veen01:38,5301:39,5701:39,49
2.AEGAegir[4]01:36,52(2)03:15,15(2)04:56,32(2)06:38,42(2)
  Marleen Schumacher01:38,6301:41,1701:42,10
3.OKEOkeanos/RIC[3]01:37,54(4)03:17,71(3)05:00,90(3)06:41,67(3)
  Megan Korthagen01:40,1701:43,1901:40,77
4.NERNereus[1]01:38,00(5)03:19,38(4)05:05,11(4)06:47,79(4)
  Hijleke Nauta01:41,3801:45,7301:42,68
5.GYAGyas[5]01:37,01(3)03:19,38(4)05:05,36(5)06:48,92(5)
  Ivet Panjer01:42,3701:45,9801:43,56
6.ARGArgo[2]01:41,69(6)03:25,85(6)05:11,20(6)06:55,20(6)
  Sanne Put01:44,1601:45,3501:44,00

Acties

Terug