ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
102 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 1Martijn Schultheiss006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 4[5]07:02,354e
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier029: J18 1xheat 2[6]07:37,261e
WILWillem III 2Koen van Remundt029: J18 1xheat 2[2]07:46,965e
TRITritonAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:01,294e
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:52,911e
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]
WILWillem III/Viking/Spaarne/MaasIlse Feenstra147: M18 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen152: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:14,011e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus152: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:19,144e
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:27,621e
WILWillem III 2Florentine de Boer145: M18 1xheat 1[3]08:15,632e
WILWillem III 1Inez den Hond145: M18 1xheat 1[5]08:28,233e
WILWillem III 2David Verboom035: J16 1xheat 2[3]08:00,894e
WILWillem III 1Cas Simons035: J16 1xheat 2[6]08:18,485e
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh173: DO 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:48,571e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk173: DO 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:09,982e
WILWillem III 1Valentijn Sohier036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:33,271e
WILWillem III 2Thomas Markhorst036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:40,333e
TRITritonJeroen Boot008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:01,085e
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong040: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:19,771e
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier040: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:38,422e
TRITriton/OrcaMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:32,826e
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres018: DSA 4-A-finale [4]06:43,593e
TRITritonAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+B-finale [2]06:53,724e
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes004: O 2-A-finale [4]06:58,233e
NERNereus 2Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xA-finale [3]07:50,052e
LEYLeythe/Spaarne/Willem III/TROThomas van Olderen030: J18 4-A-finale [4]06:12,721e
WILWillem III/Diep/WET/RICJoris Moerman030: J18 4-A-finale [5]06:21,372e
WILWillem III/Viking/Spaarne/MaasIlse Feenstra147: M18 4xA-finale [2]06:54,122e
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4xA-finale [6]07:13,194e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus152: M16 4xB-finale [6]07:21,331e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen152: M16 4xA-finale [6]07:08,852e
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh173: DO 1xA-finale [6]07:44,082e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk173: DO 1xA-finale [3]07:59,193e
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]07:20,092e
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:49,431e
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]06:57,571e
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]07:05,282e
LEYLeythe/Spaarne/Willem III/TROThomas van Olderen031: J18 4xA-finale [3]06:09,571e
WILWillem III/Maas/HoopWillem Buist031: J18 4xA-finale [4]06:15,873e
WILWillem III 1Valentijn Sohier036: J16 4xA-finale [6]06:35,783e
WILWillem III 2Thomas Markhorst036: J16 4xA-finale [2]06:46,955e
TRITritonJeroen Boot008: Ej 8+B-finale [4]06:02,752e
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong040: B 1xA-finale [5]07:22,861e
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier040: B 1xA-finale [3]07:40,365e
TRITriton/OrcaMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+B-finale [2]06:23,825e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 4Charlotte Russel037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:25,985e
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:13,974e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:05,402e
WILWillem III 3Isa Nienhaus037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:17,696e
VIKViking/Willem IIIFlorentine de Boer033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:52,001e
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:11,224e
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres129: DO 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:01,172e
TRITritonMartijn Schultheiss111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:04,055e
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:37,342e
TRITriton/OrcaMarijn Valk124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:29,084e
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:14,732e
WILWillem III 3Floris Klein Obbink148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:32,314e
WILWillem III 2Bouke Hoekstra148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:40,635e
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier143: J18 2xhalve-finale 1[3]07:06,833e
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xhalve-finale 2[4]06:50,101e
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2xhalve-finale 2[3]06:59,853e
AMSAmstel 2Ruben Houkes101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]
NERNereus/Hoop/Willem IIIFemke Dekker128: DSA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:42,803e
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:44,094e
WILWillem III 3Koen van Remundt110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:08,315e
TRITritonAnna Zondag136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:02,324e
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:09,963e
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard171: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh171: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]
WILWillem IIITom Flendrig084: J14 4*heat [4]01:53,793e
WILWillem III/RICJaap Worm084: J14 4*heat [3]01:54,914e
WILWillem III 4Joost van Asperen082: J14 1xheat 1[5]01:59,684e
WILWillem III 6Ole Kuppens082: J14 1xheat 1[2]02:21,235e
WILWillem III 1Bouke Hoekstra082: J14 1xheat 2[3]01:52,461e
WILWillem III 2Jaap Worm082: J14 1xheat 2[6]02:07,803e
WILWillem III 5Igor Nienhaus082: J14 1xheat 2[4]02:11,694e
WILWillem III 3Antonie Tilanus082: J14 1xheat 2[5]02:14,375e
WILWillem III 7Tom Flendrig082: J14 1xheat 3[3]02:08,465e
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff037: M16 2xB-finale [6]07:57,311e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xA-finale [5]07:46,462e
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2xB-finale [1]07:59,935e
VIKViking/Willem IIIFlorentine de Boer033: M18 2xA-finale [2]07:51,895e
WILWillem III/LagaMarieke Mulder126: DSA 2xA-finale [3]07:16,664e
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres129: DO 4-A-finale [3]06:58,852e
TRITritonMartijn Schultheiss111: B 4+B-finale [2]07:02,235e
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond139: LDN 1xA-finale [1]08:14,322e
WILWillem III 3Floris Klein Obbink148: J16 2xB-finale [4]07:22,041e
WILWillem III 2Bouke Hoekstra148: J16 2xB-finale [5]07:23,652e
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen148: J16 2xA-finale [5]07:08,655e
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xA-finale [4]06:43,692e
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2xA-finale [6]06:50,053e
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier143: J18 2xA-finale [1]07:06,716e
AMSAmstel 2Ruben Houkes101: SA 2-A-finale [3]06:57,525e
NERNereus/Hoop/Willem IIIFemke Dekker128: DSA 8+A-finale [5]06:41,363e
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong110: N 1xB-finale [5]07:28,433e
WILWillem IIICas Simons149: J16 4*A-finale [2]06:59,922e
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh171: DSA 1xA-finale [5]07:47,442e
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard171: DSA 1xA-finale [3]07:53,943e
WILWillem III/Laga/RLK/HEMMax Ponsen104: SA 8+A-finale [1]05:40,532e
TRITritonJeroen Boot104: SA 8+A-finale [3]06:09,475e

Acties

Terug