ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
72 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:39,172e
SKOSkøllRobin Meester043: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:26,311e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:52,063e
SKOSkøll 2Floris Stevens004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:04,834e
SKOSkøll 1Job Huigsloot004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:05,191e
SKOSkøllJan Leerink012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:00,921e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:40,264e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:37,373e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:59,253e
PHOPhocas/Okeanos/SkøllFloris Verhaar008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:22,406e
SAUSaurus/Skøll/ProteusTijmen Gelsing008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:08,316e
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:28,682e
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:42,374e
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:16,921e
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:21,773e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:05,672e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:15,605e
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers022: DN 4+A-finale [3]07:43,574e
TRITriton/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer018: DSA 4-A-finale [5]06:39,671e
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres018: DSA 4-A-finale [4]06:43,593e
SKOSkøllRobin Meester043: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:21,752e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+B-finale [5]06:47,982e
SKOSkøll 1Job Huigsloot004: O 2-A-finale [6]06:47,801e
SKOSkøllNienke Harte021: DN 2xA-finale [2]08:16,506e
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol026: LDN 2xA-finale [4]07:44,243e
SKOSkøllJan Leerink012: LO 2-A-finale [6]06:44,711e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer028: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]07:37,432e
GYAGyas/Skøll/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4- A-finale [5]06:11,075e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop009: LSA 1xA-finale [4]07:11,223e
SAUSaurus/Skøll/ProteusTijmen Gelsing008: Ej 8+B-finale [1]06:10,034e
PHOPhocas/Okeanos/SkøllFloris Verhaar008: Ej 8+B-finale [2]06:26,386e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+A-finale [1]06:06,335e
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski015: LDev 4-B-finale [5]06:28,701e
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4-A-finale [4]06:16,131e
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann015: LDev 4-A-finale [1]06:30,476e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+B-finale [4]06:12,983e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+A-finale [4]06:01,933e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllNienke Harte132: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:15,674e
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres129: DO 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:01,172e
SKOSkøllRobin Meester139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:25,502e
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:35,671e
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:35,412e
LAGLagaMats Wassink122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:39,264e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:18,213e
SKASkadi/SkøllMarleen Mol128: DSA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:16,522e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:33,423e
SKOSkøllFreek Temming119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:35,211e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:04,574e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer172: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,995e
SKOSkøll 2Floris Stevens108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:06,621e
SKOSkøll 3Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:10,461e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot176: O 1xA-finale [3]07:34,803e
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits105: O 4-A-finale [6]06:12,423e
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres129: DO 4-A-finale [3]06:58,852e
SKOSkøllJan Leerink113: LSA 2-A-finale [2]06:48,154e
SKOSkøllRobin Meester139: LDN 1xA-finale [6]08:15,583e
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski122: LN 4-A-finale [5]06:27,883e
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann122: LN 4-A-finale [4]06:31,794e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+A-finale [6]06:17,966e
SKASkadi/SkøllMarleen Mol128: DSA 8+A-finale [4]06:32,582e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol131: DN 2-A-finale [2]08:11,265e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman110: N 1xB-finale [2]07:29,974e
SKOSkøllFreek Temming119: LN 1xA-finale [3]07:23,693e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer172: LDB 4*B-finale [2]07:53,785e
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers130: DO 4+A-finale [3]07:46,004e
SKOSkøll 3Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-A-finale [4]07:13,653e
SKOSkøll 2Floris Stevens108: N 2-A-finale [5]07:16,564e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren116: LSA 8+A-finale [6]06:09,873e
GYAGyas/SkøllRémy de Jong116: LSA 8+A-finale [4]06:15,955e
GYAGyas/Skøll/Proteus/AmstelTycho Muda104: SA 8+A-finale [2]05:44,213e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit104: SA 8+A-finale [6]06:10,576e

Acties

Terug