ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
96 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusAstrid Potemans022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:39,763e
LAGLaga/ProteusRosalie Rietjens022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:54,055e
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:39,172e
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:00,416e
PROProteus 3Allard de Boeij006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:57,965e
PROProteus 1Roland Günther006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:41,031e
PROProteus 2Jasper Slimmens006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:53,093e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:52,063e
PROProteus/EurosMarloes Aben024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:48,215e
SKOSkøll 2Floris Stevens004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:04,834e
PROProteusVincent Klaassens001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:19,124e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:40,264e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:37,373e
PROProteusJasper Konijn014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:58,034e
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:18,262e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:59,253e
SAUSaurus/Skøll/ProteusTijmen Gelsing008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:08,316e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:21,592e
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam042: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:27,614e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen174: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:57,304e
PROProteusKeenan Schuck016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:10,815e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:15,605e
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers022: DN 4+A-finale [3]07:43,574e
PROProteus 1Roland Günther006: N 4+A-finale [6]06:43,945e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+B-finale [5]06:47,982e
PROProteusRoos de Jong017: DSA 1xA-finale [6]07:38,661e
PROProteus/EurosHelen Harmsen021: DN 2xA-finale [5]07:31,611e
SKOSkøllNienke Harte021: DN 2xA-finale [2]08:16,506e
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen027: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]07:31,262e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer028: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]07:37,432e
AMSAmstel/Proteus/GyasTycho Muda002: SA 4- A-finale [2]05:56,161e
PROProteusBart Lukkes009: LSA 1xA-finale [3]07:07,371e
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4-A-finale [3]06:18,903e
PROProteusSenna Meij170: LDB 2xA-finale [3]07:53,991e
SAUSaurus/Skøll/ProteusTijmen Gelsing008: Ej 8+B-finale [1]06:10,034e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+A-finale [1]06:06,335e
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam042: DB 1xB-finale [6]08:18,512e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-A-finale [3]06:18,493e
PROProteus/OrcaRoos de Jong019: DSA 2xA-finale [6]06:58,551e
PROProteus/EurosHelen Harmsen019: DSA 2xA-finale [3]07:33,844e
PROProteus/SaurusGerard van der Velden003: SA 2xA-finale [3]06:34,882e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+B-finale [4]06:12,983e
PROProteusKeenan Schuck016: LEj 8+B-finale [3]06:39,706e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllNienke Harte132: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:15,674e
PROProteusAstrid Potemans133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:17,673e
PROProteusRoland Günther106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:48,103e
PROProteus 1Jasper Slimmens111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:55,033e
PROProteus 2Allard de Boeij111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:03,165e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:49,413e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:38,032e
PROProteusKeenan Schuck124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:16,422e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:18,213e
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:51,722e
PROProteusWim Hak101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]
PROProteus 1Janneke Voordouw134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:19,262e
PROProteus 2Merel Dubbeldam134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]08:23,604e
SAUSaurus/ProteusTijmen Gelsing112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:09,682e
PHOPhocas/ProteusFloris Verhaar112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:11,543e
PROProteusJasper Konijn123: LB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:00,234e
PROProteusMarloes Aben136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:02,013e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:04,574e
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:46,251e
PROProteus 2Senna Meij140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,043e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer172: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,995e
SKOSkøll 2Floris Stevens108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:06,621e
SKOSkøll 3Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:10,461e
PROProteusMitch Geraedts120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:10,064e
PROProteusRoos de Jong171: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]
LAGLaga/ProteusLaurent Wilkens105: O 4-A-finale [3]06:04,441e
PROProteusJiri de Vos105: O 4-A-finale [4]06:20,404e
PROProteus/OrcaRoos de Jong126: DSA 2xA-finale [2]06:58,751e
PROProteusAstrid Potemans133: DN 4-A-finale [1]07:23,175e
PROProteusRoland Günther106: O 4+A-finale [6]06:49,176e
PROProteus 2Allard de Boeij111: B 4+B-finale [5]06:49,951e
PROProteus 1Jasper Slimmens111: B 4+A-finale [6]06:49,272e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen139: LDN 1xB-finale [4]08:40,655e
PROProteus/SaurusGerard van der Velden102: SA 2xA-finale [5]06:29,593e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren122: LN 4-A-finale [2]06:20,291e
PROProteusKeenan Schuck124: LB 8+A-finale [5]06:08,202e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+A-finale [6]06:17,966e
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+A-finale [2]07:53,865e
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink101: SA 2-A-finale [6]06:26,692e
PROProteusWim Hak101: SA 2-A-finale [4]06:56,554e
PROProteus 1Janneke Voordouw134: DN 1xA-finale [1]08:14,285e
SAUSaurus/ProteusTijmen Gelsing112: B 8+A-finale [2]06:07,024e
PROProteusMarloes Aben136: DB 8+A-finale [6]07:03,316e
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen140: LDN 2xA-finale [3]07:42,242e
PROProteus 2Senna Meij140: LDN 2xA-finale [6]07:58,775e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer172: LDB 4*B-finale [2]07:53,785e
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers130: DO 4+A-finale [3]07:46,004e
SKOSkøll 3Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-A-finale [4]07:13,653e
SKOSkøll 2Floris Stevens108: N 2-A-finale [5]07:16,564e
PROProteusRoos de Jong171: DSA 1xA-finale [6]07:47,231e
GYAGyas/Skøll/Proteus/AmstelTycho Muda104: SA 8+A-finale [2]05:44,213e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit104: SA 8+A-finale [6]06:10,576e

Acties

Terug