ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
45 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgo 1Lilian Prinsen022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:32,351e
ARGArgo 2Nynke de Jong022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:44,812e
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:55,884e
ARGArgo 2Youri Ellenbroek006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:10,215e
ARGArgo 1Max Heide van der006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 4[4]06:47,202e
ARGArgoSanne Put024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:55,292e
PHOPhocas/ArgoRoos Ewalds024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:46,623e
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:17,625e
ARGArgo (4)Marijke van Wijk028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:36,313e
ARGArgo 2Max Hermans014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:55,203e
ARGArgo 1Bas Lerink014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:55,643e
ARGArgo 1Lilian Prinsen022: DN 4+A-finale [4]07:26,131e
ARGArgo 2Nynke de Jong022: DN 4+A-finale [1]08:06,586e
PHOPhocas/ArgoRoos Ewalds024: DEj 8+B-finale [4]06:49,913e
ARGArgoSanne Put024: DEj 8+A-finale [2]06:55,206e
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDN 2xA-finale [5]07:41,102e
ARGArgoCoen van Tilburg005: N 2xA-finale [4]06:57,432e
ARGArgo 2Max Hermans014: LN 4+A-finale [2]06:55,224e
ARGArgo 1Bas Lerink014: LN 4+A-finale [1]06:58,395e
ARGArgoAster Noord van177: LDO 1xA-finale [3]08:17,493e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:25,273e
ARGArgoMax Heide van der107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:33,703e
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:12,666e
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:57,204e
ARGArgoNynke de Jong135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:47,002e
ARGArgoCoen van Tilburg110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]07:37,313e
ARGArgoNard Onderwater119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:05,176e
ARGArgoMax Hermans123: LB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:55,571e
ARGArgoSanne Put136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:58,901e
ARGArgo 1Floor Steenvoorden140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:51,642e
ARGArgo 2Marijke van Wijk140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:07,414e
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:09,664e
ARGArgoBas Lerink120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:25,394e
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen133: DN 4-A-finale [6]07:11,683e
ARGArgoMax Heide van der107: N 4-A-finale [1]06:34,576e
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings111: B 4+B-finale [4]06:52,722e
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+B-finale [1]06:57,994e
ARGArgoCoen van Tilburg109: N 2xA-finale [2]07:02,203e
ARGArgo/SaurusFloor Steenvoorden138: LDSA 4xA-finale [4]07:04,682e
ARGArgoNynke de Jong135: DB 4+A-finale [5]07:45,763e
ARGArgoCoen van Tilburg110: N 1xB-finale [6]07:23,892e
ARGArgoMax Hermans123: LB 4+A-finale [3]06:46,553e
ARGArgoSanne Put136: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:00,305e
ARGArgo 1Floor Steenvoorden140: LDN 2xA-finale [5]07:53,144e
ARGArgoNynke de Jong130: DO 4+A-finale [4]07:56,765e

Acties

Terug