ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

RIC

RIC
42 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:55,884e
ARGArgo 2Youri Ellenbroek006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:10,215e
RICRICLars Pals029: J18 1xheat 2[4]07:49,562e
OKEOkeanos/RICLonneke Bos023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:01,964e
SILSilVia/RICManouk Admiraal023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:21,034e
OKEOkeanos/RICMegan Korthagen024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:45,882e
RICRIC/AmstelEmily Herzstein147: M18 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]
GOUGouda/RIC/AmstelAnne-Fleur van der Zee152: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:23,951e
RICRICPepijn Achterberg035: J16 1xheat 4[5]08:25,913e
RICRICBenjamin de Gier036: J16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:31,111e
RICRICMarjolein Dohmen042: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:49,426e
OKEOkeanos/RICLonneke Bos023: DDev 4-B-finale [6]06:57,311e
OKEOkeanos/RICMegan Korthagen024: DEj 8+A-finale [3]06:41,673e
SILSilVia/RICDaniëlle Willemsen021: DN 2xA-finale [1]07:35,332e
WILWillem III/Diep/WET/RICJoris Moerman030: J18 4- (NK)A-finale [5]06:21,372e
RICRIC/AmstelEmily Herzstein147: M18 4x (NK)A-finale [1]07:14,995e
GOUGouda/RIC/AmstelAnne-Fleur van der Zee152: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [5]07:05,341e
RICRIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:05,502e
RICRICBenjamin de Gier036: J16 4x (NK)A-finale [5]06:24,542e
RICRICMarjolein Dohmen042: DB 1xB-finale [2]08:37,255e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRICWies Westbroek037: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:09,941e
SILSilVia/RICDaniëlle Willemsen132: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:51,551e
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:12,666e
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:57,204e
RICRIC 2Aldo Pantano148: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:46,154e
RICRIC 1Raymond Huisman148: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:18,323e
RICRIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2x (NK)halve-finale 2[2]07:10,616e
OKEOkeanos/SilVia/RICLonneke Bos128: DSA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]
RICRICMarjolein Dohmen134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:38,674e
WILWillem III/RICJaap Worm084: J14 4*heat [3]01:54,914e
RICRICFréderique Pals081: M14 1xheat 2[3]02:03,642e
ALKAlkmaarsche/RIC/ZwolscheCaitlin Bakker083: M14 4*heat [4]01:55,892e
RICRICWies Westbroek037: M16 2x (NK)A-finale [4]07:50,973e
SILSilVia/RICDaniëlle Willemsen132: DN 2xA-finale [3]07:32,001e
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings111: B 4+B-finale [4]06:52,722e
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+B-finale [1]06:57,994e
RICRIC 2Aldo Pantano148: J16 2x (NK)B-finale [3]07:46,864e
RICRIC 1Raymond Huisman148: J16 2x (NK)A-finale [1]06:58,632e
RICRIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2x (NK)B-finale [6]07:00,011e
OKEOkeanos/SilVia/RICLonneke Bos128: DSA 8+A-finale [2]06:46,855e
AMSAmstel-combiAnne Martine Klok034: M18 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]06:48,621e
VIKViking/RIC/Amstel/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee034: M18 8+ (NK)A-finale [5]07:14,362e

Acties

Terug