ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 juni 2016 t/m 19 juni 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Viking

VIK
58 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 1Casper van der Steen029: J18 1xheat 1[3]07:43,674e
VIKViking 2Niels Hutter029: J18 1xheat 4[4]08:07,381e
TRITritonAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:01,294e
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]
WILWillem III/Viking/Spaarne/MaasIlse Feenstra147: M18 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[2]
VIKVikingHannah Visser152: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:27,772e
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:15,844e
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:27,621e
VIKVikingMargaux Seton145: M18 1xheat 1[2]08:35,414e
VIKVikingJob Sesink035: J16 1xheat 3[5]08:20,673e
NJONjordJelle Algie041: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:40,882e
VIKVikingPim van der Zwan036: J16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:39,352e
NJONjordHans van den Berg015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:35,383e
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:20,801e
TRITritonAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+B-finale [2]06:53,724e
LEYLeythe/Spaarne/Willem III/TROThomas van Olderen030: J18 4- (NK)A-finale [4]06:12,721e
WILWillem III/Diep/WET/RICJoris Moerman030: J18 4- (NK)A-finale [5]06:21,372e
DDSDDS/Hemus/VikingStefan Slagter030: J18 4- (NK)A-finale [6]06:34,803e
WILWillem III/Viking/Spaarne/MaasIlse Feenstra147: M18 4x (NK)A-finale [2]06:54,122e
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4x (NK)A-finale [6]07:13,194e
VIKVikingHannah Visser152: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [4]07:28,725e
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]07:20,092e
NJONjordJelle Algie041: LB 1xA-finale [4]07:31,443e
TRITritonStijn Kanters013: LN 2xA-finale [5]06:52,841e
NJONjordMathijs Peters013: LN 2xA-finale [6]06:55,062e
LEYLeythe/Spaarne/Willem III/TROThomas van Olderen031: J18 4x (NK)A-finale [3]06:09,571e
VIKVikingPim van der Zwan036: J16 4x (NK)A-finale [4]06:23,841e
NJONjordHans van den Berg015: LDev 4-B-finale [6]06:31,442e
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-A-finale [6]06:21,464e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 1Maartje Geurs037: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[1]08:16,052e
VIKViking 2Hannah Visser037: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:23,206e
SALSalland/VikingFemke Paulis037: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:50,581e
VIKViking/Willem IIIFlorentine de Boer033: M18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:52,001e
VIKViking 2Lis Verouden033: M18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:55,842e
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:11,224e
VIKViking/MaasIlse Feenstra033: M18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:38,431e
VIKViking/Hemus/DDSStefan Slagter107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:37,544e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema148: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:08,481e
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:25,262e
TRITritonAnna Zondag136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:02,324e
NJONjordEdouard Lustermans120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:12,653e
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:22,265e
VIKVikingGuus van der Vegt084: J14 4*heat [2]01:48,472e
VIKVikingFlorien Bennema081: M14 1xheat 1[4]02:05,295e
VIKVikingJelle Mulder082: J14 1xheat 3[2]02:00,654e
VIKViking/GoudaFlorien Bennema083: M14 4*heat [3]02:00,294e
SALSalland/VikingFemke Paulis037: M16 2x (NK)A-finale [3]07:33,811e
VIKViking 1Maartje Geurs037: M16 2x (NK)A-finale [6]07:58,886e
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2x (NK)B-finale [1]07:59,935e
VIKViking/MaasIlse Feenstra033: M18 2x (NK)A-finale [3]07:30,051e
VIKViking 2Lis Verouden033: M18 2x (NK)A-finale [6]07:44,094e
VIKViking/Willem IIIFlorentine de Boer033: M18 2x (NK)A-finale [2]07:51,895e
NJONjord/VidarJelle Algie117: LO 4-A-finale [4]06:15,731e
TRITritonWessel Dam117: LO 4-A-finale [5]06:18,383e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema148: J16 2x (NK)A-finale [4]07:02,183e
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xA-finale [1]07:15,631e
AMSAmstel-combiAnne Martine Klok034: M18 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]06:48,621e
VIKViking/RIC/Amstel/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee034: M18 8+ (NK)A-finale [5]07:14,362e

Acties

Terug