ZRB 2016

11 juni 2016 t/m 12 juni 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

022: DN 4+

Dames nieuwelingen vier-met
5 races

zo 10:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 260° (W), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:52,12(3)03:49,04(2)05:45,56(2)07:44,46(1)
  Lies Keijser01:56,9201:56,5201:58,90
2.THEThĂȘta[4]01:49,32(1)03:47,01(1)05:44,94(1)07:44,75(2)
  Julia Sialino01:57,6901:57,9301:59,81
3.VIDVidar[2]01:51,19(2)03:51,78(3)05:51,10(3)07:53,33(3)
  Kiki Rovers02:00,5901:59,3202:02,23
4.EUREuros[3]01:53,73(4)03:54,66(4)05:55,07(4)07:56,52(4)
  Rosemarijn Kramp02:00,9302:00,4102:01,45

zo 10:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 260° (W), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:52,93(3)03:47,51(3)05:39,11(1)07:36,33(1)
  Astrid Potemans01:54,5801:51,6001:57,22
2.NJONjord[3]01:51,33(2)03:46,78(1)05:41,42(2)07:40,92(2)
  Judith van der Pluym01:55,4501:54,6401:59,50
3.PELPelargos[4]01:49,91(1)03:47,21(2)05:45,15(3)07:47,21(3)
  Gieneke Teeuwen01:57,3001:57,9402:02,06
4.SKASkadi/Laga 1[2]01:53,28(4)03:54,38(4)05:53,88(4)07:57,60(4)
  Eveline Wiegers02:01,1001:59,5002:03,72

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

4.0 m/s, 260° (W), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga 2[3]01:54,98(3)03:51,74(2)05:47,52(1)07:47,24(1)
  Sacha Raven01:56,7601:55,7801:59,72
2.ARGArgo[4]01:52,26(1)03:51,22(1)05:51,15(2)07:52,21(2)
  Nynke de Jong01:58,9601:59,9302:01,06
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[2]01:53,26(2)03:52,81(3)05:52,68(3)07:53,66(3)
  Rosalie Rietjens01:59,5501:59,8702:00,98
4.SKASkadi/Proteus[1]01:56,15(4)03:56,86(4)05:58,03(4)07:59,99(4)
  Claudia de Hartog02:00,7102:01,1702:01,96

zo 15:55 : B-finale

2.0 m/s, variabele wind
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThĂȘta[1]01:53,16(1)03:51,33(1)05:48,78(1)07:50,77(1)
  Julia Sialino01:58,1701:57,4502:01,99
2.PELPelargos[3]01:54,18(2)03:52,78(2)05:54,23(2)07:58,09(2)
  Gieneke Teeuwen01:58,6002:01,4502:03,86
3.ARGArgo[2]01:55,58(3)03:58,89(3)06:01,70(3)08:07,86(3)
  Nynke de Jong02:03,3102:02,8102:06,16

zo 16:00 : A-finale

2.0 m/s, variabele wind
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:55,19(2)03:51,94(1)05:47,01(1)07:45,63(1)
  Astrid Potemans01:56,7501:55,0701:58,62
2.NJONjord[4]01:57,43(4)03:55,85(3)05:54,74(3)07:55,18(2)
  Judith van der Pluym01:58,4201:58,8902:00,44
3.SKASkadi/Laga 2[3]01:55,85(3)03:56,66(4)05:56,84(4)07:56,56(3)
  Sacha Raven02:00,8102:00,1801:59,72
4.LAGLaga[2]01:52,88(1)03:52,46(2)05:53,54(2)07:56,74(4)
  Lies Keijser01:59,5802:01,0802:03,20

Acties

Terug