ZRB 2016

11 juni 2016 t/m 12 juni 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
88 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 1Sander Abrahamse108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:39,054e
SKOSkøll 3Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 4[1]07:11,793e
SKOSkøll 2Floris Stevens108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 4[2]07:13,874e
PROProteusAstrid Potemans131: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:17,331e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren119: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:32,041e
PROProteusJasper Slimmens111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:58,221e
PROProteusRoland Günther106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:52,203e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer174: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:50,603e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen175: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:05,462e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:57,093e
PROProteusJasper Konijn123: LB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:01,141e
PROProteusFrank Overes124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:19,682e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:20,612e
PROProteusWim Hak101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:01,012e
PROProteusMitch Geraedts120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:15,712e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:44,112e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:43,003e
PROProteus 2Janneke Voordouw134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:17,612e
PROProteus 1Merel Dubbeldam134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:33,413e
PROProteus/ArgoAllard de Boeij112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:14,883e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:07,671e
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:56,603e
SKOSkøll 1Nika Vos132: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:14,733e
SKOSkøll/WeespAshley Rijst132: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:22,793e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:55,261e
PROProteusMarloes Aben136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:59,332e
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen140: LDN 2xA-finale [1]09:11,384e
SKOSkøllNienke Harte133: DN 2xA-finale [2]08:02,131e
PROProteusJiri de Vos105: O 4-A-finale [2]06:33,153e
PROProteus 2Janneke Voordouw172: DO 1xA-finale [4]08:22,542e
PROProteus 1Leonoor Portengen172: DO 1xA-finale [2]08:31,353e
PROProteusAstrid Potemans131: DN 4-A-finale [1]07:30,804e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren119: LN 4-A-finale [3]06:31,042e
PROProteusJasper Slimmens111: B 4+A-finale [2]06:56,982e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen175: LDB 2xA-finale [4]08:01,632e
PROProteusJasper Konijn123: LB 4+A-finale [2]07:14,454e
PROProteusFrank Overes124: LB 8+B-finale [2]06:21,712e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+B-finale [3]06:24,493e
PROProteusWim Hak101: SA 2-A-finale [1]07:09,963e
PROProteusMitch Geraedts120: LN 2-A-finale [1]07:28,744e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman110: N 1xB-finale [1]07:43,661e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur122: LN 1xB-finale [1]07:41,122e
PROProteus 2Janneke Voordouw134: DN 1xB-finale [4]08:26,952e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+A-finale [2]06:07,611e
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+B-finale [2]07:58,381e
PROProteusMarloes Aben136: DB 8+B-finale [3]07:16,744e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+A-finale [2]07:05,934e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusRoland Günther006: N 4+time-trial 06:56,584e
PROProteus 2Leonoor Portengen017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:28,473e
PROProteus 1Roos de Jong017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:06,231e
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)time-trial 03:44,152e
PROProteus 2Senna Meij026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)time-trial 03:55,2210e
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)time-trial 03:06,173e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)time-trial 03:48,1814e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)time-trial 03:10,364e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)time-trial 03:25,359e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)time-trial 02:57,404e
PROProteusFrank Overes016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)time-trial 03:02,205e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)time-trial 03:03,068e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen073: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:54,772e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:38,373e
PROProteusAubin Macquart012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:09,751e
PROProteusAstrid Potemans022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:36,331e
LAGLaga/ProteusRosalie Rietjens022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:53,663e
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:59,994e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur071: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:42,721e
SKOSkøll/WeespAshley Rijst020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:15,813e
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:29,872e
PROProteusJasper Konijn014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:09,692e
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)halve-finale 2[2]
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)halve-finale 2[3]
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)halve-finale 1[3]
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)halve-finale 1[2]
PROProteusRoland Günther006: N 4+A-finale [4]07:28,014e
PROProteus 1Roos de Jong017: DSA 1xA-finale [1]08:02,891e
SKOSkøllNienke Harte021: DN 2xA-finale [1]08:18,143e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen073: LDB 1xB-finale [2]09:06,053e
PROProteusAubin Macquart012: LO 2-A-finale [1]07:25,932e
PROProteusAstrid Potemans022: DN 4+A-finale [1]07:45,631e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur071: LB 1xA-finale [3]07:48,813e
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam072: DB 1xB-finale [1]
PROProteusJasper Konijn014: LN 4+B-finale [1]
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)A-finale [2]
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)A-finale [3]
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)A-finale [4]
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)A-finale [4]
PROProteusFrank Overes016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)C-finale [1]
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)C-finale [4]

Acties

Terug