NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 juli 2016 t/m 03 juli 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Zwolsche[5]----05:49,88(1)07:47,91(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[6]----05:52,91(2)07:51,00(2)
3.PAMPampus[4]----06:01,69(3)08:00,90(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[3]----06:07,04(4)08:12,52(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[2]----06:13,71(5)08:18,91(5)

za 08:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[3]--03:52,69(1)05:56,21(1)07:53,38(1)
2.VIKViking 1[5]--03:56,81(2)05:59,10(2)08:00,24(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[2]--04:09,97(5)06:10,45(3)08:12,46(3)
4.GOUGouda/RIC[4]--04:03,54(3)06:13,03(4)08:22,20(4)
5.RICRIC/Hoop[6]--04:05,00(4)06:23,61(5)08:36,54(5)

za 08:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[1]--03:49,89(1)05:50,70(1)07:52,24(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Leythe[4]--03:57,28(2)05:58,74(2)07:57,35(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]--03:59,41(3)06:00,48(3)07:59,87(3)
4.GRSGentse RS 3[5]--04:02,49(5)06:06,71(4)08:09,83(4)
5.TUBTubantia[2]--04:01,25(4)06:07,73(5)08:10,28(5)
6.GRSGentse RS 2[6]--04:27,07(6)06:46,31(6)09:06,32(6)

za 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[1]01:53,24(3)--05:43,34(1)07:41,91(1)
2.GRSGentse RS 1[6]01:50,33(1)--05:47,57(2)07:45,38(2)
3.NAANaarden[5]01:50,92(2)--05:51,64(3)07:51,91(3)
4.AMSAmstel[4]01:56,74(4)--06:02,87(4)08:02,89(4)
5.SRCStandford RC/SAR[3]02:00,20(5)--06:10,31(5)08:15,52(5)
6.WEEWeesp[2]02:03,70(6)--06:21,32(6)08:25,84(6)

za 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Euros[3]01:47,68(1)03:40,49(1)05:35,00(1)07:29,74(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Laga/SilVia[5]01:49,42(3)03:43,10(2)05:37,35(2)07:32,81(2)
3.PELPelargos[6]01:48,54(2)03:45,41(3)05:40,39(3)07:37,82(3)
4.EUREuros/Thêta[4]01:52,07(4)03:47,01(4)05:44,00(4)07:38,82(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:56,78(5)03:57,93(5)05:59,36(5)07:59,48(5)

za 08:21 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:52,10(3)03:47,14(2)05:42,04(1)07:36,46(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:50,67(2)03:46,45(1)05:42,62(2)07:37,92(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:54,05(4)03:50,11(4)05:47,69(4)07:47,82(4)
4.EUREuros[6]01:56,18(5)03:54,29(5)05:53,81(5)07:55,09(5)
5.THEThêta[5]01:50,33(1)03:48,60(3)05:45,21(3)07:39,70(3)

za 08:26 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:51,38(3)03:48,71(4)05:43,34(2)07:36,47(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:51,59(4)03:47,06(2)05:44,50(3)07:36,92(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Weesp[1]01:50,38(2)03:45,93(1)05:42,93(1)07:39,11(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:49,59(1)03:48,25(3)05:45,41(4)07:39,27(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:53,30(5)03:49,29(5)05:46,39(5)07:44,07(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/SilVia[6]01:53,85(6)03:49,74(6)05:51,64(6)07:55,10(6)

za 08:31 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:36,63(2)03:16,14(2)04:57,38(2)06:37,03(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[3]01:34,25(1)03:14,33(1)04:57,01(1)06:38,16(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[4]01:37,33(3)03:18,59(3)05:00,68(3)06:41,78(3)
4.ARGArgo 3[2]01:38,20(4)03:22,84(4)05:06,60(4)06:51,89(4)
5.TRITriton 1[6]01:43,12(5)03:28,56(5)05:17,51(5)07:06,33(5)

za 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:35,92(1)03:16,59(2)04:58,60(2)06:39,16(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:36,99(3)03:17,06(3)04:58,42(1)06:39,42(2)
3.DUDDudok/Vidar[3]01:39,46(4)03:22,62(4)05:04,72(4)06:44,72(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:36,33(2)03:16,23(1)05:01,81(3)06:49,17(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:40,05(5)03:24,95(5)05:10,72(5)07:02,17(5)

za 08:41 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:35,74(1)03:15,89(1)04:58,60(1)06:42,95(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:38,66(2)03:22,49(2)05:09,56(3)06:55,75(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:39,85(4)03:22,85(3)05:08,87(2)06:56,68(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:38,95(3)03:24,41(4)05:12,64(4)06:58,07(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:42,04(5)03:26,87(5)05:16,58(5)07:07,85(5)

za 08:46 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:38,47(3)03:18,50(2)05:01,19(2)06:40,56(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[1]01:36,61(1)03:17,49(1)05:00,93(1)06:40,84(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:37,51(2)03:19,94(3)05:03,86(3)06:45,26(3)
4.PROProteus 3[4]01:40,83(5)03:23,33(5)05:06,45(4)06:49,66(4)
5.BORBoreas[3]01:40,43(4)03:22,89(4)05:09,33(5)06:51,77(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[5]01:43,26(6)03:28,18(6)05:17,10(6)07:09,81(6)

za 08:51 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[3]01:53,22(1)03:53,82(1)05:55,55(1)07:57,11(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[2]01:55,77(2)03:59,56(3)06:00,45(2)08:01,70(2)
3.TROTromp 3[6]01:56,64(3)03:56,58(2)06:01,29(3)08:02,62(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[4]02:03,18(5)04:10,23(4)06:17,91(4)08:25,05(4)
5.VADVada[5]02:02,40(4)04:13,64(5)06:26,42(5)08:39,05(5)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]01:55,31(2)03:55,97(2)05:57,31(1)07:55,88(1)
2.TROTromp 1[1]01:53,27(1)03:54,96(1)05:57,89(2)07:56,75(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]01:56,75(4)03:58,83(3)06:01,92(3)08:04,55(3)
4.HEMHemus/Beatrix[4]01:55,69(3)04:00,97(4)06:05,33(4)08:10,16(4)
5.ARCARC/Hunze[5]02:03,37(5)04:11,29(5)06:19,07(5)08:27,97(5)

za 08:59 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]--03:58,95(1)06:00,56(1)08:00,15(1)
2.VIKViking 1[6]--04:00,57(2)06:02,37(2)08:01,89(2)
3.TROTromp 2[3]--04:02,77(4)06:04,70(3)08:06,10(3)
4.VIKViking 2[1]--04:01,91(3)06:07,83(4)08:13,46(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[4]--04:07,97(5)06:16,43(5)08:21,09(5)
6.GRSGentse RS[2]--04:25,44(6)06:38,67(6)08:51,13(6)

za 09:03 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:44,31(3)03:30,63(1)05:20,87(1)07:11,14(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:43,19(1)03:36,26(3)05:26,71(2)07:17,24(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:43,60(2)03:35,77(2)05:27,58(3)07:20,47(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:49,78(4)03:46,17(4)05:43,35(4)07:38,06(4)

za 09:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]01:41,25(1)03:26,96(1)05:14,36(1)07:00,99(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:43,58(3)03:30,74(3)05:17,57(2)07:01,72(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:42,01(2)03:29,66(2)05:18,41(3)07:08,07(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:44,19(4)03:34,40(4)05:31,24(4)07:28,00(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:45,57(5)03:38,03(5)05:33,74(5)07:30,35(5)

za 09:13 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[5]01:37,42(1)03:21,87(1)05:10,95(1)06:53,08(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:39,21(2)03:23,99(2)05:12,53(2)06:56,34(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:41,07(4)03:26,18(3)05:17,26(3)06:56,46(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:40,02(3)03:26,86(4)05:17,35(4)07:07,53(4)
5.ASOAsopos 3[4]01:47,99(5)03:46,77(5)05:47,29(5)07:52,77(5)

za 09:23 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:34,90(1)03:13,33(1)04:53,57(1)06:33,93(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:36,32(2)03:18,01(2)05:00,77(3)06:41,01(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:42,33(6)03:19,43(3)04:59,02(2)06:41,12(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:38,91(4)03:24,30(5)05:05,92(4)06:48,13(4)
5.NERNereus[1]01:38,17(3)03:20,56(4)05:06,88(5)06:51,90(5)
6.SKASkadi/Laga[2]01:41,17(5)03:25,04(6)05:08,61(6)06:54,50(6)

za 09:28 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:36,83(2)03:17,45(2)04:58,34(1)06:42,12(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:37,33(3)03:19,17(3)05:03,44(3)06:45,46(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:35,90(1)03:17,18(1)05:01,59(2)06:46,54(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:40,53(5)03:22,00(4)05:06,78(4)06:53,33(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:39,41(4)03:23,16(5)05:12,30(5)06:59,18(5)
6.TRITriton[4]01:40,89(6)03:26,98(6)05:15,72(6)07:05,06(6)

za 09:33 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:54,62(2)03:52,00(1)05:53,66(1)07:57,94(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:57,99(3)04:00,96(3)06:04,66(3)08:07,01(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]01:54,20(1)03:57,06(2)06:02,42(2)08:09,24(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:58,90(4)04:04,03(5)06:10,22(5)08:14,22(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:59,54(5)04:02,96(4)06:09,70(4)08:16,01(5)

za 09:38 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[2]01:55,67(1)03:51,82(1)05:50,93(1)07:48,35(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:58,96(3)03:59,33(3)06:00,85(2)08:03,51(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:56,22(2)03:58,55(2)06:05,59(3)08:12,31(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]02:04,70(5)04:08,10(4)06:12,10(4)08:13,88(4)
5.NJONjord[6]02:03,55(4)04:11,16(5)06:20,65(5)08:30,82(5)

za 10:01 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]01:48,17(3)03:39,71(1)--07:29,80(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[6]01:48,32(4)03:43,05(2)05:39,46(1)07:34,50(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[3]01:48,02(2)03:43,56(4)05:41,56(3)07:37,71(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:50,01(5)03:43,31(3)05:40,79(2)07:38,15(4)
5.HEMHemus 1[2]01:47,85(1)03:43,83(5)05:44,65(4)09:00,31(5)

za 10:05 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 6[5]01:49,86(1)03:44,51(1)05:42,35(1)07:39,64(1)
2.LAALaak[2]01:54,46(2)03:53,98(2)05:53,50(2)07:47,29(2)
3.AMYAmycus[4]01:55,70(4)03:56,85(4)05:57,46(3)07:57,10(3)
4.SARSt. Andrew's RC[3]01:55,35(3)03:56,55(3)06:00,23(4)08:04,01(4)

za 10:09 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]01:50,77(2)03:45,96(1)05:45,56(2)07:40,95(1)
2.TORTOR[4]01:49,87(1)03:46,16(2)05:45,29(1)07:41,75(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[5]01:56,27(5)03:54,74(4)05:55,21(3)07:55,17(3)
4.GOUGouda 1[2]01:52,76(3)03:52,71(3)05:56,01(4)07:58,89(4)
5.HUNHunze[3]01:53,34(4)03:55,17(5)05:57,49(5)08:04,78(5)

za 10:13 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[6]01:49,19(1)03:44,81(1)05:44,26(1)07:40,07(1)
2.GOUGouda 2[5]01:52,05(2)03:47,92(2)05:47,75(2)07:40,56(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[2]01:53,52(3)03:51,90(3)05:53,02(3)07:53,34(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[4]01:56,81(5)03:55,79(4)05:58,98(5)07:59,55(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[1]01:59,61(6)03:57,68(5)05:57,58(4)08:01,65(5)
6.TUBTubantia[3]01:55,82(4)03:57,92(6)05:59,93(6)08:02,45(6)

za 10:17 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[6]01:48,08(1)--05:42,61(1)07:44,09(1)
2.DIEDiep[3]01:58,77(4)--05:57,06(2)08:00,56(2)
3.MAAMaas 5[4]01:55,66(2)--06:03,79(4)08:03,41(3)
4.HEMHemus 4[5]01:56,54(3)--06:00,75(3)08:04,94(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[1]02:00,07(6)--06:05,17(5)08:08,27(5)
6.MAAMaas 4[2]01:59,01(5)--06:07,93(6)08:11,28(6)

za 10:21 : heat 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[2]01:48,76(1)03:44,90(1)05:42,06(1)07:37,29(1)
2.NAANaarden[4]01:50,81(2)03:47,98(2)05:48,90(2)07:47,79(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]01:53,03(3)03:51,34(3)05:54,36(3)07:54,55(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[5]01:58,30(4)04:00,52(4)06:05,86(4)08:10,76(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[6]02:04,45(5)04:10,69(5)06:20,35(5)08:25,31(5)

za 10:29 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:50,46(1)03:50,92(1)05:52,92(1)07:54,80(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:54,93(2)03:55,76(2)05:59,35(2)08:06,51(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:58,25(4)04:01,81(3)06:06,90(3)08:09,58(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:57,36(3)04:02,25(4)06:07,64(4)08:11,89(4)
5.DDSDDS[5]01:58,82(5)04:05,52(5)06:15,56(5)08:25,02(5)

za 10:33 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:50,84(1)03:48,08(2)05:46,75(1)07:46,51(1)
2.WILWillem III/Triton[1]01:51,57(2)03:47,84(1)05:47,93(2)07:52,75(2)
3.WILWillem III[5]01:52,36(3)03:52,66(3)05:54,66(3)07:56,33(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:54,92(4)03:54,83(4)05:57,11(4)07:58,31(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:57,89(5)04:00,90(5)06:06,37(5)08:10,90(5)
6.TRITriton[3]02:00,11(6)04:08,26(6)06:17,10(6)08:28,45(6)

za 10:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/RIC[5]01:50,56(2)03:47,05(2)05:44,32(1)07:41,64(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:50,13(1)03:46,81(1)05:45,99(2)07:44,36(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:56,91(4)03:59,34(4)06:04,09(4)08:04,48(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:56,25(3)03:58,47(3)06:03,84(3)08:05,32(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:59,35(5)04:03,85(5)06:08,31(5)08:11,67(5)

za 10:47 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:50,35(3)03:45,10(1)05:41,63(1)07:39,70(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[5]01:51,45(4)03:47,15(4)05:44,22(3)07:40,32(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[1]01:49,76(1)03:45,40(2)05:44,63(4)07:41,36(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:49,97(2)03:45,86(3)05:43,50(2)07:41,38(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:59,24(6)03:58,81(5)06:02,29(5)08:05,32(5)
6.NERNereus 1[2]01:57,75(5)04:02,66(6)06:10,17(6)08:13,95(6)

za 10:52 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]01:57,21(2)03:57,96(1)06:02,21(1)08:08,41(1)
2.RICRIC 2[4]01:55,15(1)04:00,17(2)06:08,20(2)08:11,75(2)
3.ARCARC[5]02:00,66(4)04:07,05(3)06:13,92(3)08:21,11(3)
4.TROTromp 2[2]02:00,89(5)04:09,19(5)06:20,23(4)08:27,31(4)
5.RICRIC 3[6]01:58,83(3)04:07,26(4)06:21,01(5)08:37,49(5)

za 10:56 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[5]01:52,59(1)03:51,48(1)05:52,99(1)07:54,96(1)
2.EEMEem 1[1]01:58,21(2)03:59,15(2)06:00,68(2)08:01,39(2)
3.TROTromp 5[3]02:01,72(5)04:07,31(5)06:13,15(4)08:14,69(3)
4.HEMHemus 3[6]01:59,98(3)04:05,44(3)06:12,96(3)08:18,21(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[2]02:01,17(4)04:06,02(4)06:13,37(5)08:25,25(5)
6.TROTromp 1[4]02:02,28(6)04:09,98(6)06:21,39(6)08:45,41(6)

za 11:00 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[4]01:54,89(3)03:53,96(2)05:55,39(2)07:55,25(2)
2.TROTromp 3[2]01:52,40(2)03:55,19(3)06:00,81(3)08:06,60(3)
3.NCCNorCal Crew 1[5]01:55,97(5)04:01,59(5)06:07,41(4)08:11,51(4)
4.WILWillem III 4[6]01:56,81(6)04:01,98(6)06:08,20(5)08:15,78(5)
5.WILWillem III 5[1]01:55,35(4)04:01,24(4)06:10,27(6)08:17,93(6)
6.TROTromp 4[3]01:50,68(1)03:48,80(1)05:49,99(1)07:49,59(1)

za 11:04 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem 2[4]01:54,16(5)03:50,41(3)05:47,09(1)07:43,11(1)
2.TORTOR[1]01:49,65(1)03:48,27(1)05:48,78(2)07:48,07(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[5]01:51,25(2)03:49,08(2)05:50,92(3)07:50,96(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[3]01:52,34(3)03:52,30(4)05:55,16(4)07:59,95(4)
5.HEMHemus 1[6]01:52,98(4)03:53,54(5)05:58,41(5)08:04,17(5)
6.RCRRidgewood Crew[2]01:55,91(6)03:59,89(6)06:06,38(6)08:09,95(6)

za 11:08 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[6]01:52,90(1)03:55,23(1)05:59,28(1)08:05,15(1)
2.ANTAntwerpse RV 1[3]01:57,86(3)04:02,79(2)06:10,36(2)08:19,10(2)
3.NCCNorCal Crew 2[2]02:01,13(4)04:07,83(4)06:19,27(4)08:23,95(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[5]01:56,17(2)04:03,38(3)06:15,04(3)08:26,10(4)
5.ANTAntwerpse RV 2[4]02:13,79(5)04:36,97(5)07:02,38(5)09:25,40(5)

za 11:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:35,88(1)03:17,06(1)05:01,59(1)06:47,15(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:36,56(2)03:20,30(2)05:04,31(2)06:52,45(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:36,70(3)03:21,83(3)05:08,45(3)06:57,78(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:41,39(4)03:28,21(4)05:15,61(4)07:02,19(4)

za 11:17 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:42,25(3)03:29,47(3)05:17,45(2)07:02,60(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:40,58(1)03:25,62(1)05:15,71(1)07:06,74(2)
3.VIDVidar/Roosendaalse[2]01:41,71(2)03:27,95(2)05:19,45(3)07:10,92(3)
4.DUDDudok[4]01:47,44(4)03:37,82(4)05:29,57(4)07:18,69(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:47,96(5)03:42,02(5)05:38,81(5)07:36,66(5)

za 11:22 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Saurus[3]01:43,08(1)03:30,24(1)05:18,69(1)07:08,42(1)
2.DUDDudok[5]01:46,99(3)--05:28,98(3)07:18,36(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:44,53(2)03:34,44(2)05:27,50(2)07:24,46(3)

za 11:27 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus[2]01:38,84(2)03:21,39(1)05:08,20(1)06:56,65(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:43,57(3)03:27,56(3)05:12,36(2)07:01,13(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:37,65(1)03:21,82(2)05:13,51(3)07:09,98(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:44,62(4)03:32,83(4)05:26,08(4)07:15,80(4)

za 11:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:40,12(1)03:28,92(1)05:17,87(1)07:12,51(1)
2.LAGLaga (NSK)[3]01:44,50(2)03:34,75(2)05:24,96(2)07:19,44(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:45,39(3)03:36,83(3)05:29,80(3)07:26,84(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:48,70(4)03:41,34(4)05:37,79(4)07:30,59(4)

za 11:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:38,93(1)--05:11,05(1)07:00,35(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:43,75(5)--05:18,89(2)07:08,62(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:43,29(4)--05:19,57(3)07:10,82(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[4]01:41,84(2)--05:28,92(4)07:28,32(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[6]01:42,81(3)--05:32,39(5)07:29,51(5)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:47,15(1)03:37,93(1)05:31,56(1)07:26,86(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:50,46(3)03:44,50(2)05:39,22(2)07:33,09(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:52,84(4)03:47,41(4)05:42,35(4)07:37,56(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:50,23(2)03:45,69(3)05:41,93(3)07:40,31(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:54,54(5)03:51,38(5)05:49,20(5)07:50,77(5)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:47,81(2)03:39,76(1)05:32,51(1)07:25,37(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:46,82(1)03:39,92(2)05:33,51(2)07:27,69(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:50,26(3)03:41,82(3)05:35,40(3)07:29,46(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:51,87(4)03:47,41(4)05:44,52(4)07:44,85(4)
5.ORCOrca/Thêta/Triton/Vidar[3]01:56,43(5)03:54,85(5)05:56,65(5)07:56,78(5)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:48,13(2)03:40,40(1)05:33,43(1)07:27,93(1)
2.LAGLaga/Njord[5]01:47,87(1)03:41,82(2)05:35,91(2)07:30,05(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:51,86(5)03:44,00(4)05:38,09(3)07:33,92(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:48,61(3)03:43,01(3)05:38,91(4)07:34,62(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:49,28(4)03:44,22(5)05:40,21(5)07:35,71(5)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Asopos[4]01:38,82(2)03:21,01(2)05:06,06(2)06:49,61(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:37,84(1)03:20,17(1)05:05,23(1)06:49,95(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:39,99(4)03:23,65(3)05:08,67(3)06:52,64(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:39,71(3)03:24,85(4)05:12,32(4)07:02,87(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:44,73(5)03:37,65(5)05:33,88(5)07:29,91(5)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]01:37,11(2)03:16,47(1)05:01,22(1)06:47,48(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:37,29(3)03:18,96(2)05:03,39(2)06:49,63(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[2]01:36,54(1)03:19,12(3)05:05,67(3)06:53,45(3)
4.ORCOrca/Euros[3]01:39,17(5)03:22,53(4)05:12,44(4)07:03,24(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[1]01:40,88(6)03:27,69(6)05:15,71(5)07:04,65(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[6]01:38,13(4)03:26,62(5)05:19,96(6)07:12,37(6)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille 1[2]01:55,36(1)03:59,05(1)06:07,73(1)08:17,25(1)
2.THEThêta 2[6]01:57,81(2)04:04,45(2)06:13,12(2)08:22,84(2)
3.RICRIC 2[3]01:59,79(3)04:10,01(4)06:19,45(4)08:24,39(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]02:00,07(4)04:08,17(3)06:16,88(3)08:25,12(4)
5.PROProteus[4]02:04,08(5)04:11,92(5)06:20,23(5)08:30,13(5)

za 12:09 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:59,56(2)04:06,39(3)06:12,54(2)08:19,83(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[2]02:04,11(4)04:10,75(4)06:16,49(4)08:21,39(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:58,59(1)04:04,22(1)06:12,32(1)08:22,60(3)
4.WETWetterwille 2[4]02:01,94(3)04:05,32(2)06:15,93(3)08:28,71(4)

za 12:13 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[6]01:58,07(1)03:58,24(1)06:01,76(1)08:07,91(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[3]01:58,35(2)03:59,65(2)06:05,01(2)08:12,15(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:06,41(5)04:15,69(4)06:28,77(4)08:39,14(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]02:04,27(3)04:13,55(3)06:26,94(3)08:39,48(4)
5.RICRIC 1[5]02:05,06(4)04:15,87(5)06:31,08(5)08:46,00(5)
6.PAMPampus[4]02:13,21(6)04:29,98(6)06:52,91(6)09:15,91(6)

za 12:17 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[3]01:58,31(2)04:03,14(1)06:10,13(1)08:19,17(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:57,98(1)04:04,67(2)06:13,06(2)08:22,62(2)
3.MAAMaas[6]02:01,87(3)04:09,17(3)06:19,02(3)08:30,20(3)
4.TRITriton 2[5]02:02,20(4)04:16,78(4)06:38,58(4)08:56,05(4)

za 12:21 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]02:02,67(1)04:07,41(1)06:15,89(1)08:24,06(1)
2.ODIOdin[6]02:03,94(3)04:11,87(3)06:20,75(2)08:30,24(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[2]02:03,41(2)04:11,05(2)06:22,14(3)08:30,71(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]02:05,79(5)04:16,71(5)06:25,90(4)08:35,58(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]02:05,48(4)04:16,13(4)06:28,90(5)08:42,91(5)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:41,47(1)03:27,90(1)05:19,14(1)07:15,23(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:43,46(2)03:29,78(2)05:26,53(2)07:22,62(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:49,96(3)03:43,66(3)05:38,81(3)07:27,19(3)

za 12:49 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:45,29(2)03:34,27(1)05:23,81(1)07:16,20(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:47,64(4)03:36,94(3)05:26,60(2)07:16,42(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:47,15(3)03:38,18(4)05:28,81(4)07:17,07(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:45,09(1)03:35,83(2)05:28,12(3)07:20,16(4)

za 12:53 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[5]01:54,86(1)03:57,04(1)06:01,49(1)08:04,25(1)
2.PROProteus[2]02:00,10(5)04:03,44(5)06:03,32(3)08:05,00(2)
3.TRITriton 3[3]01:57,10(3)03:59,25(2)06:02,93(2)08:07,47(3)
4.TRITriton 1[4]01:56,80(2)04:02,75(4)06:08,71(5)08:11,84(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[6]01:57,61(4)04:02,11(3)06:07,20(4)08:14,98(5)

za 12:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[1]01:53,40(3)03:50,12(2)05:49,31(2)07:49,18(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:50,15(1)03:48,26(1)05:48,77(1)07:50,38(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:56,39(4)03:53,31(4)05:54,03(3)07:54,34(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:52,45(2)03:51,77(3)05:54,21(4)07:58,38(4)
5.SKOSkøll 3[6]01:59,08(6)04:03,58(6)06:08,53(5)08:14,92(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:57,83(5)04:02,43(5)06:13,64(6)08:26,79(6)

za 13:03 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:49,67(1)03:45,33(1)05:43,81(1)07:38,40(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:51,45(3)03:46,58(2)05:44,95(2)07:41,06(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:53,56(4)03:49,27(4)05:50,95(4)07:46,29(4)
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:59,90(5)04:01,67(5)06:03,79(5)08:07,57(5)
5.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:01,76(6)04:09,27(6)06:16,46(6)08:25,96(6)
6.LAGLaga 2[2]01:50,71(2)03:46,78(3)05:46,32(3)07:43,88(3)

za 13:08 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:30,20(1)03:05,86(2)04:42,69(2)06:17,47(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:30,53(2)03:04,91(1)04:42,45(1)06:18,01(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:34,16(4)03:11,88(4)04:49,25(3)06:31,18(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:33,23(3)03:11,71(3)04:53,67(4)06:39,27(4)

za 13:13 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:31,96(2)03:05,58(1)04:40,88(1)06:15,88(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:31,74(1)03:06,79(2)04:45,16(2)06:25,57(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:33,75(3)03:09,83(3)04:49,00(3)06:28,23(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:35,44(4)03:13,89(4)04:52,87(4)06:33,51(4)

za 13:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:27,44(1)02:57,50(1)04:30,01(1)06:04,15(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:28,92(3)03:01,64(2)04:34,88(2)06:09,41(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:28,33(2)03:01,97(3)04:38,07(3)06:12,05(3)

za 13:23 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas/Skøll[3]01:27,74(1)02:58,68(1)04:32,55(1)06:05,65(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Njord/Willem III/SPA[2]01:27,95(2)03:01,76(2)04:36,88(2)06:08,85(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:30,34(3)03:04,13(3)04:38,51(3)06:12,39(3)
4.WETWetterwille/Willem III/TRO/RIC[4]01:31,08(4)03:07,38(4)04:42,88(4)06:20,10(4)

za 13:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:34,81(2)03:13,33(1)--06:35,07(1)
2.BORBoreas/Okeanos[3]01:38,22(3)03:18,55(3)--06:38,43(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:34,54(1)03:14,88(2)--06:41,96(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:40,39(4)03:24,58(4)--06:57,14(4)

za 13:33 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:30,93(1)03:07,11(1)04:45,73(1)06:24,06(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Gyas[5]01:32,44(2)03:09,47(2)04:48,75(2)06:28,27(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:35,19(3)03:13,13(3)04:52,08(3)06:31,07(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:37,68(4)03:19,91(4)05:05,47(4)06:51,09(4)

za 13:38 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:32,57(1)03:07,99(1)04:46,53(1)06:24,83(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:33,31(3)03:09,12(2)04:47,24(2)06:26,31(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:33,18(2)03:09,49(3)04:49,82(3)06:27,67(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:36,45(4)03:13,38(4)04:50,68(4)06:28,25(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:37,80(5)03:21,55(5)05:08,08(5)07:02,47(5)

za 13:43 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:27,58(5)02:52,85(1)04:22,82(1)05:53,51(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:26,43(2)02:54,59(2)04:25,07(2)05:57,02(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:26,58(3)02:56,32(3)04:30,15(3)06:03,49(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,32(6)02:58,43(4)04:33,34(4)06:06,15(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:25,70(1)03:00,44(6)04:34,25(5)06:06,25(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:27,27(4)03:00,20(5)04:35,35(6)06:12,33(6)

za 13:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:25,17(1)02:53,29(1)04:24,21(1)05:54,46(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:27,45(2)02:56,82(2)04:26,88(2)05:57,93(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche/Argo[1]01:28,70(4)02:58,39(3)04:29,20(3)06:00,16(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:27,60(3)02:58,81(4)04:30,57(4)06:01,49(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:28,84(5)02:59,55(5)04:33,62(5)06:04,87(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:29,44(6)03:01,65(6)04:37,25(6)06:13,11(6)

za 13:53 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:46,30(1)03:34,62(1)05:33,22(1)07:31,23(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:47,35(2)03:40,55(2)05:37,76(2)07:36,75(2)
3.EEMEem[2]01:47,73(3)03:41,20(3)05:40,83(3)07:40,13(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:53,25(4)03:50,00(4)05:54,00(4)08:02,28(4)
5.AROAross[4]01:57,29(5)04:08,67(5)06:23,93(5)08:38,75(5)

za 13:57 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:51,75(3)03:45,37(1)05:40,94(1)07:37,79(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:50,67(2)03:46,94(3)05:44,48(2)07:45,32(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:49,80(1)03:45,67(2)05:46,36(3)07:49,87(3)
4.ANTAntwerpse RV 2[6]01:56,38(4)03:54,27(4)06:22,49(5)07:53,55(4)
5.DUDDudok[5]02:01,49(5)04:12,62(5)05:53,62(4)08:31,93(5)

za 14:01 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:51,71(2)03:48,02(2)05:47,21(3)07:42,02(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:49,72(1)03:43,46(1)05:45,57(1)07:42,79(2)
3.ANTAntwerpse RV 1[5]01:53,71(4)03:49,91(3)05:46,89(2)07:43,00(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:55,33(5)04:03,67(5)06:05,13(5)08:09,16(4)
5.NERNereus 1[2]01:53,21(3)03:56,89(4)06:03,77(4)08:14,97(5)

za 14:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]02:04,04(1)04:14,61(1)06:25,46(1)08:39,96(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[5]02:05,24(2)04:16,51(2)06:30,17(2)08:42,11(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]02:06,46(3)04:23,30(4)06:30,68(3)08:48,92(3)
4.AEGAegir 3[2]02:08,12(4)04:16,86(3)06:35,12(4)08:49,23(4)

za 14:09 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]02:00,77(1)04:08,92(1)06:19,56(1)08:30,94(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]02:02,11(2)04:13,23(2)06:26,55(2)08:41,41(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]02:03,17(3)04:14,70(3)06:28,99(3)08:45,51(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[4]02:11,33(4)04:29,45(4)06:50,01(4)09:10,64(4)
5.GRSGentse RS[5]02:13,84(5)04:36,27(5)07:03,50(5)09:29,68(5)

za 14:13 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:58,54(1)04:07,96(1)06:21,58(1)08:34,11(1)
2.EUREuros 2[3]02:09,76(2)04:25,62(2)06:43,10(2)08:58,28(2)
3.EUREuros 1[5]02:15,33(3)04:34,56(3)06:57,17(3)09:22,85(3)
4.BORBoreas 1[2]02:16,21(4)04:41,90(4)07:09,27(4)09:34,85(4)
5.BORBoreas 2[4]02:20,19(5)04:49,34(5)07:16,33(5)09:40,14(5)

za 14:17 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[3]01:48,63(1)03:41,46(1)05:37,06(1)07:30,96(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]01:53,49(3)03:51,61(3)05:49,98(3)07:43,24(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[6]01:51,08(2)03:48,43(2)05:48,73(2)07:43,70(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:59,35(5)04:00,24(5)06:01,11(4)08:00,53(4)
5.MAAMaas[4]01:57,15(4)03:59,48(4)06:02,82(5)08:02,65(5)

za 14:21 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:42,53(1)03:31,81(1)05:26,36(1)07:19,28(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[4]01:47,68(3)03:42,78(3)05:35,20(3)07:23,61(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:45,91(2)03:38,48(2)05:33,20(2)07:24,64(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:49,27(4)03:46,03(4)05:45,03(4)07:44,67(4)
5.ODIOdin[1]01:50,77(5)03:47,09(5)05:51,19(5)07:55,35(5)

za 14:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:45,25(1)03:39,02(1)05:33,98(1)07:33,07(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:52,56(4)03:46,91(2)05:43,92(2)07:41,96(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:49,09(2)03:48,73(3)05:47,62(3)07:45,00(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[2]01:50,56(3)03:49,27(4)05:49,20(4)07:48,52(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]01:53,54(6)03:51,75(5)05:56,71(5)08:00,44(5)
6.DDSDDS[4]01:52,76(5)03:53,37(6)06:01,95(6)08:22,18(6)

za 14:29 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:46,81(2)03:38,45(2)05:31,85(1)07:26,76(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:46,31(1)03:37,47(1)05:34,52(2)07:29,02(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:48,03(4)03:39,85(3)05:35,23(3)07:31,85(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[3]01:47,79(3)03:43,38(4)05:40,17(4)07:34,65(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[2]01:51,98(5)03:49,54(5)05:46,37(5)07:46,71(5)
6.LAALaak[1]01:54,04(6)03:51,96(6)05:51,11(6)07:49,20(6)

za 14:33 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]02:05,71(1)04:13,06(1)06:22,45(1)08:33,27(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]02:12,62(2)04:26,49(2)06:41,61(2)08:57,69(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]02:16,29(3)04:30,26(3)06:46,04(3)08:59,88(3)

za 14:38 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Proteus[2]02:00,56(1)04:06,98(1)06:16,44(1)08:24,62(1)
2.ARGArgo/Euros[4]02:10,90(2)04:23,34(2)06:38,37(2)08:52,42(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:13,72(3)04:30,22(3)06:48,06(3)09:05,21(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]02:18,95(4)04:41,14(4)07:02,65(4)09:25,10(4)

za 14:43 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:28,24(3)02:58,62(1)04:32,16(1)06:06,14(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:27,49(1)03:00,56(2)04:35,94(2)06:10,79(2)
3.NJONjord/Skøll[6]01:28,05(2)03:02,45(3)04:37,81(3)06:13,84(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:29,69(4)03:03,45(4)04:38,79(4)06:13,91(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:31,75(5)03:08,17(5)04:45,20(5)06:23,79(5)

za 14:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:28,27(1)02:56,98(1)04:29,00(1)06:00,80(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:30,16(5)02:59,96(3)04:30,80(2)06:02,23(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:29,36(3)02:59,45(2)04:31,64(3)06:04,66(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:29,18(2)03:00,31(4)04:32,70(4)06:04,93(4)
5.PROProteus[1]01:30,39(6)03:01,84(5)04:34,92(5)06:08,30(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:29,95(4)03:01,84(5)04:36,20(6)06:09,50(6)

za 15:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:48,06(1)03:40,26(1)05:36,29(1)07:33,13(1)
2.VIKViking 2[3]01:49,00(2)03:45,89(2)05:43,25(2)07:41,64(2)
3.VIKViking/Zwolsche[5]01:52,48(3)03:50,12(3)05:50,35(3)07:47,27(3)
4.GRSGentse RS 1[6]01:57,22(6)03:55,18(6)05:55,76(5)07:53,01(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[1]01:54,49(5)03:52,90(4)05:54,55(4)07:56,90(5)
6.LAALaak[2]01:54,33(4)03:54,35(5)05:56,92(6)07:58,55(6)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Euros[3]01:46,20(1)03:38,16(1)05:31,73(1)07:23,03(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:47,22(2)03:40,53(2)05:34,67(2)07:23,98(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Laga/SilVia[6]01:49,52(3)03:41,61(3)05:36,65(3)07:30,43(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:54,09(5)03:49,78(5)05:45,25(4)07:44,47(4)
5.SKASkadi/Laga[1]01:51,14(4)03:49,42(4)05:50,86(5)07:49,23(5)
6.NJONjord[2]02:04,46(6)03:58,30(6)05:56,62(6)07:53,14(6)

za 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:35,66(3)03:13,17(1)04:52,82(1)06:30,79(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:34,99(1)03:13,84(2)04:54,79(2)06:33,65(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:35,93(4)03:15,48(4)04:56,38(3)06:34,11(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:37,64(5)03:17,39(5)04:58,86(5)06:37,65(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[6]01:35,39(2)03:14,75(3)04:57,22(4)06:40,45(5)
6.PROProteus 2[3]01:39,06(6)03:22,90(6)05:07,16(6)06:51,78(6)

za 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[5]01:51,70(1)03:49,33(1)05:49,01(1)07:46,51(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:57,51(5)03:55,21(3)05:53,95(3)07:51,65(2)
3.TROTromp 1[6]01:54,30(2)03:50,66(2)05:50,95(2)07:52,15(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]01:56,26(4)03:55,46(4)05:55,41(4)07:53,81(4)
5.VIKViking 1[2]01:54,68(3)03:55,87(5)06:00,52(5)08:02,79(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[1]01:58,66(6)04:00,86(6)06:04,92(6)08:09,56(6)

za 15:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[2]01:36,96(1)03:20,42(1)05:08,28(1)06:56,99(1)
2.AMSAmstel[3]01:43,10(4)03:29,10(4)05:18,46(3)07:04,08(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:38,25(2)03:26,01(2)05:13,06(2)07:05,80(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:42,22(3)03:28,82(3)05:19,76(4)07:09,06(4)
5.PROProteus 2[5]01:44,01(5)03:35,12(5)05:33,00(5)07:32,49(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[4]01:47,01(6)03:42,85(6)05:45,16(6)07:50,89(6)

za 15:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:39,39(2)03:22,25(1)05:09,07(1)06:54,78(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:38,87(1)03:23,61(2)05:11,27(2)06:59,23(2)
3.SILSilVia[6]01:39,65(3)03:23,79(3)05:12,12(3)07:03,15(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:42,45(4)03:29,17(4)05:16,47(4)07:08,81(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:45,79(5)03:35,08(5)05:28,36(5)07:21,28(5)
6.GYAGyas[1]01:49,66(6)03:48,81(6)05:47,35(6)07:44,09(6)

za 15:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Gyas/SilVia[6]01:34,98(1)03:14,05(1)04:56,78(1)06:40,81(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:38,37(3)03:19,07(2)05:02,90(2)06:46,14(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:39,48(4)03:21,55(4)05:07,06(4)06:48,06(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:37,49(2)03:20,30(3)05:05,99(3)06:48,59(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:39,95(5)03:23,45(5)05:08,79(5)06:55,67(5)

za 15:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:33,12(1)03:12,80(1)04:53,33(1)06:33,11(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:34,50(2)03:16,02(2)04:58,08(2)06:40,01(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:38,47(6)03:16,27(3)04:59,88(3)06:41,86(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:35,44(3)03:18,35(4)05:03,19(4)06:45,96(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:37,58(5)03:22,41(5)05:08,84(5)06:51,04(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:35,83(4)03:22,67(6)05:09,05(6)06:57,02(6)

za 15:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[4]01:58,31(4)03:53,81(1)05:54,78(1)07:56,11(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:56,12(2)03:57,83(3)06:02,97(3)08:02,92(2)
3.NERNereus 2[1]01:54,18(1)03:55,97(2)06:00,92(2)08:03,38(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:58,60(5)04:00,43(6)06:04,36(5)08:05,16(4)
5.NERNereus 1[6]01:57,48(3)03:58,59(4)06:03,72(4)08:10,05(5)
6.THEThêta[5]01:59,97(6)04:00,02(5)06:06,49(6)08:14,00(6)

za 15:58 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Triton[5]01:52,72(1)03:49,01(1)05:44,94(1)07:44,49(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:54,33(4)03:50,50(3)05:48,10(2)07:46,71(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:55,34(5)03:56,80(5)05:58,12(5)07:59,86(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:53,94(3)03:49,56(2)05:50,52(3)08:01,56(4)
5.WILWillem III[6]01:53,15(2)03:53,10(4)05:56,12(4)08:02,45(5)
6.NERNereus 2[1]01:56,19(6)03:58,71(6)06:04,73(6)08:08,45(6)

za 16:02 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:50,15(1)03:47,44(1)05:44,91(1)07:39,86(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:51,17(2)03:48,92(2)05:47,01(2)07:40,47(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]01:54,62(5)03:51,10(3)05:48,47(3)07:43,39(3)
4.SILSilVia/RIC[4]01:52,73(3)03:51,10(3)05:49,42(4)07:46,59(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[5]01:54,45(4)03:51,31(5)05:51,53(5)07:46,92(5)
6.PROProteus 1[1]02:01,08(6)03:52,93(6)06:15,78(6)08:24,17(6)

za 16:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:37,28(2)03:19,11(2)05:00,86(1)06:42,22(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:37,08(1)03:18,24(1)05:01,40(2)06:42,60(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:40,98(4)03:28,51(4)05:16,07(3)07:04,28(3)
4.VIDVidar/Roosendaalse[6]01:41,63(6)03:31,83(5)05:21,30(4)07:07,73(4)
5.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:41,22(5)03:32,31(6)05:22,53(6)07:10,36(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1[2]01:38,34(3)03:28,30(3)05:22,12(5)07:10,61(6)

za 16:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus[3]01:39,32(1)03:22,39(1)05:07,38(1)06:53,18(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:40,23(2)03:25,48(2)05:11,97(2)06:56,47(2)
3.VIDVidar/Saurus[4]01:43,30(3)03:31,88(3)05:21,60(3)07:09,52(3)
4.DUDDudok[5]01:48,86(4)03:36,01(4)05:25,82(4)07:16,04(4)

za 16:17 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:53,79(2)03:51,12(1)05:50,00(1)07:50,16(1)
2.PELPelargos[5]01:56,74(4)03:56,56(4)05:56,97(3)07:57,94(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:55,07(3)03:54,75(2)05:55,06(2)07:58,57(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:52,72(1)03:55,11(3)06:02,52(4)08:10,96(4)
5.VIDVidar/Hemus[3]02:04,35(5)04:16,25(5)06:28,28(5)08:38,77(5)

za 16:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:47,24(1)03:40,46(1)05:35,33(1)07:31,55(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:47,69(2)03:42,58(3)05:38,03(2)07:32,38(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:48,05(3)03:42,40(2)05:38,61(3)07:34,58(3)

za 16:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:41,83(1)03:28,62(1)05:14,63(1)06:59,67(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:42,53(2)03:31,14(3)05:21,00(3)07:06,04(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:42,78(3)03:29,53(2)05:18,54(2)07:10,20(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:43,17(4)03:32,51(4)05:28,03(4)07:26,29(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:47,12(5)03:43,95(5)05:42,58(5)07:39,75(5)

za 16:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:46,74(1)03:39,34(1)05:32,52(1)07:21,59(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:51,00(5)03:42,37(3)05:33,92(3)07:22,21(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:49,39(3)03:40,51(2)05:33,69(2)07:23,94(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:48,72(2)03:43,29(4)05:36,65(4)07:25,89(4)
5.ORCOrca[1]01:51,60(6)03:44,62(5)05:40,39(6)07:31,92(5)
6.LAGLaga/Njord[6]01:49,88(4)03:45,33(6)05:37,90(5)07:32,42(6)

za 16:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Asopos[4]01:36,51(1)03:15,67(1)04:55,92(1)06:37,33(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[2]01:37,11(3)03:15,87(2)04:58,52(2)06:42,63(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[3]01:36,72(2)03:17,12(3)05:01,82(3)06:49,45(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[1]01:38,28(5)03:18,83(4)05:05,49(4)06:51,55(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:38,01(4)03:21,15(5)05:05,96(5)06:52,06(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:40,45(6)03:23,31(6)05:08,97(6)06:53,57(6)

za 16:41 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[4]01:57,63(1)03:58,25(1)06:00,19(1)08:03,17(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[1]01:57,88(2)03:58,43(2)06:01,90(2)08:08,49(2)
3.WETWetterwille 1[2]02:00,30(3)04:03,61(3)06:07,41(3)08:15,29(3)
4.THEThêta 2[6]02:01,46(4)04:07,39(4)06:14,88(4)08:22,17(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[5]02:02,91(5)04:07,99(6)06:15,55(5)08:22,51(5)
6.EUREuros[3]02:03,16(6)04:07,65(5)06:15,70(6)08:24,49(6)

za 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:56,67(1)04:04,73(1)06:13,68(1)08:16,78(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]02:02,11(3)04:08,49(3)06:15,83(4)08:17,73(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]02:01,82(2)04:08,18(2)06:14,30(2)08:19,07(3)
4.MAAMaas[6]02:04,39(6)04:10,18(5)06:15,05(3)08:20,22(4)
5.ODIOdin[2]02:02,54(4)04:09,65(4)06:18,95(5)08:27,04(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[1]02:03,49(5)04:12,99(6)06:27,46(6)08:39,43(6)

za 17:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:41,56(1)03:28,50(1)05:15,71(1)07:05,16(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:43,32(2)03:34,03(2)05:23,67(2)07:11,81(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:48,00(5)03:36,33(3)05:25,96(3)07:16,27(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:47,77(4)03:38,96(5)05:30,21(4)07:23,81(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:44,51(3)03:37,99(4)--07:24,02(5)

za 17:13 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:50,41(2)03:46,16(1)05:42,16(1)07:35,55(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:52,66(3)03:47,90(2)05:43,80(2)07:36,87(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[6]01:49,88(1)03:49,00(3)05:46,09(3)07:45,67(3)
4.ORCOrca 3[4]01:56,18(4)03:55,43(4)05:52,38(4)07:51,10(4)
5.TRITriton 2[5]01:57,45(5)03:57,09(5)05:56,84(5)07:57,92(5)
6.PROProteus[1]02:03,18(6)04:06,10(6)06:11,31(6)08:14,40(6)

za 17:18 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:37,83(1)03:19,67(1)05:04,70(1)06:46,43(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,59(3)03:25,66(3)05:09,45(2)06:52,34(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:40,03(2)03:25,16(2)05:10,22(3)06:53,63(3)

za 17:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:30,27(2)03:04,08(2)04:38,66(1)06:12,20(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:30,56(3)03:03,80(1)04:40,32(2)06:16,74(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:31,69(4)03:05,79(3)04:41,34(3)06:16,92(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:33,56(6)03:09,48(4)04:46,07(4)06:20,17(4)
5.THEThêta[1]01:32,00(5)03:09,80(5)04:48,32(5)06:26,72(5)
6.VIDVidar[4]01:29,78(1)03:23,36(6)05:06,50(6)06:52,49(6)

za 17:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:27,34(1)02:56,61(1)04:26,34(1)05:56,51(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas/Skøll[3]01:28,25(2)03:00,49(2)04:34,35(2)06:05,68(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:29,34(3)03:04,36(4)04:38,56(4)06:07,98(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Njord/Willem III/SPA[5]01:29,99(4)03:02,99(3)04:37,95(3)06:11,99(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:30,23(5)03:04,63(5)04:41,28(5)06:14,34(5)

za 17:33 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Triton/Gyas[5]01:28,64(1)02:59,99(1)04:33,25(2)06:02,07(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:28,92(2)02:59,99(1)04:32,55(1)06:02,26(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:29,51(3)03:00,15(3)04:33,44(3)06:06,75(3)

za 17:38 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:30,53(1)03:06,98(1)04:44,76(1)06:21,31(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:32,69(2)03:10,31(3)04:47,17(2)06:24,60(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:34,66(5)03:10,13(2)04:47,42(3)06:24,82(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:33,38(3)03:11,72(5)04:50,77(4)06:26,78(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Gyas[2]01:33,57(4)03:11,47(4)04:51,71(5)06:32,31(5)
6.BORBoreas/Okeanos[1]01:37,75(6)03:17,91(6)04:58,96(6)06:41,05(6)

za 17:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[5]01:33,96(1)03:12,44(1)04:52,03(1)06:31,17(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Hunze/RIC[4]01:37,14(2)03:18,80(2)05:04,40(2)06:49,93(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]01:41,32(3)03:25,39(3)05:10,09(3)06:55,36(3)

za 17:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GRSGentse RS/KRNSO/KR Club Gent[5]01:27,45(1)02:59,30(1)04:32,63(1)06:04,97(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:29,85(2)03:05,69(2)04:43,65(2)06:21,12(2)
3.LAALaak[4]01:39,63(3)03:20,96(3)05:03,59(3)06:42,89(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]01:40,11(4)03:25,40(4)05:12,03(4)07:01,30(4)

za 17:53 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem/Hemus/TOR[5]01:34,34(1)03:11,94(2)04:49,74(1)06:29,26(1)
2.RICRIC[3]01:35,83(3)03:11,73(1)04:51,13(2)06:36,69(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]01:34,48(2)03:12,27(3)05:00,60(3)06:45,78(3)
4.WILWillem III[2]01:38,47(4)03:20,58(4)05:06,93(4)06:54,11(4)

za 17:58 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:25,26(1)02:52,29(1)04:22,16(1)05:49,56(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:25,65(2)02:53,60(2)04:23,25(2)05:49,70(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:27,27(3)02:56,39(3)04:26,33(3)05:57,37(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:27,82(5)02:57,59(4)04:30,35(4)06:03,40(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche/Argo[6]01:29,00(6)03:00,33(6)04:31,63(5)06:03,56(5)
6.ORCOrca[1]01:27,60(4)02:57,78(5)04:34,71(6)06:10,68(6)

za 18:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:45,60(1)03:35,83(1)05:26,81(1)07:18,81(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:52,00(5)03:42,66(3)05:33,10(2)07:23,30(2)
3.PROProteus[1]01:48,37(2)03:41,77(2)05:37,39(3)07:30,74(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:49,77(3)03:44,34(4)05:39,40(4)07:33,30(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:53,02(6)03:49,09(5)05:46,80(5)07:46,09(5)
6.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:51,77(4)03:50,19(6)05:48,37(6)07:48,07(6)

za 18:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:59,68(1)04:06,72(1)06:13,50(1)08:20,28(1)
2.PROProteus[3]02:02,83(3)04:10,02(3)06:16,58(3)08:22,56(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]02:01,58(2)04:09,20(2)06:15,98(2)08:24,54(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[5]02:04,38(5)04:14,42(5)06:24,47(5)08:35,92(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]02:04,14(4)04:11,82(4)06:24,02(4)08:36,34(5)
6.EUREuros 2[1]02:07,14(6)04:20,37(6)06:37,11(6)08:53,90(6)

za 18:11 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:43,51(1)03:35,69(1)05:28,16(1)07:20,92(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[5]01:45,58(2)03:37,88(2)05:31,02(2)07:23,20(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]01:49,79(6)03:43,29(4)05:35,59(4)07:26,13(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:46,92(3)03:39,88(3)05:32,87(3)07:29,00(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:47,90(4)03:45,91(6)05:41,43(5)07:37,14(5)
6.NERNereus[1]01:49,38(5)03:43,62(5)05:42,34(6)07:39,29(6)

za 18:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Phocas[6]01:32,55(1)03:09,42(1)04:46,87(1)06:25,28(1)
2.PROProteus/Saurus[2]01:34,78(2)03:13,91(2)04:55,21(2)06:34,77(2)
3.HEMHemus/Amstel[4]01:36,22(4)03:16,15(3)04:57,02(3)06:36,20(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Proteus[3]01:35,04(3)03:17,83(4)04:58,67(4)06:38,37(4)
5.AEGAegir/Vidar[5]01:36,61(5)03:20,90(5)05:06,49(5)06:51,86(5)

za 18:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Vidar[4]01:44,90(1)03:32,11(1)05:20,92(1)07:10,34(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:47,98(4)03:38,29(3)05:29,53(3)07:21,28(3)
3.SAUSaurus/Njord[6]01:47,66(3)03:38,68(4)05:32,76(4)07:26,33(4)
4.ASOAsopos/Thêta[5]01:48,91(5)03:45,01(6)05:42,77(5)07:40,34(5)
5.PROProteus/Aegir[1]01:49,15(6)03:43,35(5)05:47,58(6)07:44,25(6)
6.WILWillem III/Laga[2]01:45,30(2)03:36,39(2)05:27,14(2)07:18,51(2)

za 18:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Proteus[4]02:00,93(1)04:06,98(1)06:12,00(1)08:14,92(1)
2.TRITriton[3]02:06,45(2)04:14,47(2)06:19,82(2)08:24,16(2)
3.ARGArgo/Euros[5]02:13,62(3)04:27,21(3)06:39,80(3)08:49,90(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]02:14,09(4)04:32,33(4)06:51,20(4)09:09,27(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]02:15,37(5)04:34,44(5)06:52,57(5)09:11,01(5)

za 18:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Okeanos[2]01:50,97(1)03:53,28(1)05:57,40(1)07:58,42(2)
2.ASOAsopos[3]02:01,06(3)04:06,84(3)06:15,26(3)08:21,29(3)
3.HEMHemus[4]02:04,75(4)04:12,17(4)06:20,69(4)08:30,46(4)
4.NERNereus[5]01:58,45(2)03:58,62(2)05:58,66(2)07:56,23(1)

za 18:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:27,21(1)02:57,43(1)04:28,62(1)05:59,45(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:29,05(4)02:58,82(3)04:32,27(3)06:02,29(2)
3.GYAGyas[1]01:27,38(2)02:58,60(2)04:31,44(2)06:04,63(3)
4.NJONjord/Skøll[6]01:28,63(3)03:00,44(4)04:32,96(4)06:04,96(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:29,35(5)03:00,99(5)04:33,26(5)06:05,10(5)
6.EUREuros[2]01:30,04(6)03:02,77(6)04:35,31(6)06:08,39(6)

zo 07:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]--03:13,58(2)04:55,09(2)06:35,59(1)
2.NJONjord[5]--03:12,73(1)04:54,46(1)06:35,97(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]--03:16,07(3)04:57,35(3)06:38,36(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]--03:21,38(4)05:06,52(4)06:51,61(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]--03:30,45(5)05:23,59(5)07:16,18(5)

zo 07:51 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]--03:24,80(5)04:54,63(1)06:36,33(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]--03:23,95(4)05:00,21(2)06:42,50(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]--03:12,00(1)05:02,62(3)06:48,53(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[4]--03:18,47(3)05:10,07(4)06:53,63(4)
5.PROProteus[1]----05:15,41(5)07:05,68(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]--03:18,02(2)05:25,74(6)07:15,47(6)

zo 07:57 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]--03:16,52(1)04:59,05(1)06:39,60(1)
2.EUREuros[2]--03:17,91(2)05:00,67(2)06:41,32(2)
3.TRITriton[4]--03:19,62(3)05:04,51(3)06:45,16(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]--03:20,23(4)05:06,87(4)06:50,17(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]--03:23,16(5)05:08,05(5)06:51,29(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]--03:43,61(6)05:39,21(6)07:35,79(6)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:44,68(1)03:37,43(1)05:32,57(1)07:27,61(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:47,35(2)03:37,43(1)05:35,63(2)07:29,59(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]01:51,25(4)03:40,39(3)05:45,57(4)07:42,14(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:53,99(5)03:46,91(4)05:45,21(3)07:43,17(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:50,39(3)03:47,60(5)05:48,02(5)07:43,84(5)
6.PELPelargos[4]01:57,56(6)03:57,11(6)05:56,83(6)07:57,54(6)

zo 09:06 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:44,77(2)03:35,75(1)05:28,04(1)07:20,10(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:47,51(5)03:39,33(3)05:29,92(2)07:22,54(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:47,34(4)03:42,33(5)05:38,13(3)07:33,73(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:45,39(3)03:41,26(4)05:39,68(4)07:36,35(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:43,89(1)03:38,57(2)05:40,05(5)07:40,37(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:50,97(6)03:48,80(6)05:47,14(6)07:45,17(6)

zo 09:12 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:41,65(1)03:34,25(1)05:30,22(1)07:27,65(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:45,29(2)03:39,32(2)05:37,08(2)07:33,51(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:49,31(3)03:47,01(3)05:46,63(3)07:42,93(3)
4.ARGArgo/Euros[2]01:49,59(4)03:47,52(4)05:47,73(4)07:45,42(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:55,39(6)03:51,86(6)05:52,35(5)07:51,36(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:53,97(5)03:51,32(5)05:52,57(6)07:52,61(6)

zo 09:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:58,26(1)04:02,56(1)06:09,40(1)08:16,05(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]02:03,63(2)04:11,15(2)06:18,37(2)08:26,83(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]02:05,14(3)04:12,83(3)06:21,28(3)08:28,82(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]02:05,47(4)04:14,51(4)06:22,92(4)08:30,26(4)

zo 09:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]02:00,58(4)04:00,02(2)06:01,87(1)08:02,95(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:58,86(1)03:59,17(1)06:03,99(3)08:05,35(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:59,54(2)04:01,97(3)06:03,73(2)08:08,03(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:59,93(3)04:03,45(4)06:08,81(4)08:12,54(4)
5.EUREuros[4]02:02,40(5)04:12,16(5)06:23,63(5)08:33,72(5)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:40,87(1)03:26,44(1)05:14,39(1)06:59,16(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:43,78(2)03:32,40(2)05:20,98(2)07:13,86(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:45,80(3)03:35,66(3)05:27,96(3)07:19,99(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:46,98(4)03:40,64(4)05:36,82(4)07:33,51(4)

zo 09:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia[3]01:40,18(1)03:27,42(1)05:16,20(1)07:04,38(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:42,06(3)03:30,07(2)05:18,99(2)07:07,07(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:45,44(4)03:32,02(3)05:21,10(3)07:08,92(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:41,75(2)03:33,15(4)05:23,98(4)07:15,42(4)
5.PELPelargos[2]01:45,87(5)03:39,46(5)05:37,22(5)07:32,58(5)

zo 09:38 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Odin[3]01:48,87(1)03:45,81(1)05:44,16(1)07:42,61(1)
2.DAVDaventria/Zwolsche[5]01:53,66(3)03:52,52(3)05:51,25(2)07:49,11(2)
3.BORBoreas/Zwolsche 2[4]01:52,64(2)03:51,38(2)05:51,75(3)07:50,68(3)
4.NJONjord[2]02:04,67(4)04:11,69(4)06:23,52(4)08:32,48(4)

zo 09:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:47,91(2)03:40,03(1)05:35,05(1)07:31,02(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:47,59(1)03:42,77(2)05:39,67(2)07:35,72(2)
3.SILSilVia/RIC[3]01:52,60(3)03:47,92(3)05:45,04(3)07:40,85(3)
4.BORBoreas/Zwolsche 1[6]01:56,57(4)03:57,27(4)05:56,48(4)07:53,67(4)
5.NERNereus/Argo[4]01:59,43(5)04:06,32(5)06:12,26(5)08:15,61(5)

zo 09:46 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:49,34(1)03:45,35(1)05:42,19(1)07:37,58(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[6]01:53,79(3)03:51,40(2)05:47,52(2)07:41,25(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:53,10(2)03:51,64(3)05:48,18(3)07:42,80(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Nereus[2]02:01,37(5)04:03,64(4)06:07,03(4)08:08,52(4)
5.PROProteus[3]02:00,75(4)04:05,31(5)06:08,68(5)08:10,58(5)

zo 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Gyas[2]01:52,03(2)03:49,18(1)05:49,39(1)07:49,49(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[5]01:51,64(1)03:51,85(2)05:54,81(2)07:56,04(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:56,44(4)03:56,65(4)05:59,34(4)07:57,60(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:54,23(3)03:53,34(3)05:56,50(3)07:57,84(4)
5.SPASpaarne[3]01:58,92(5)04:04,33(5)06:12,22(5)08:19,55(5)

zo 09:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/RIC/Hoop[6]01:40,25(1)03:26,69(1)05:14,03(1)07:02,93(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Hunze[4]01:40,74(2)03:29,42(2)05:19,66(2)07:12,69(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[5]01:47,51(5)03:38,72(3)05:30,05(3)07:24,78(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:46,72(4)03:39,07(4)05:32,50(4)07:26,10(4)
5.SARSt. Andrew's RC/RCR[1]01:45,85(3)03:40,60(5)05:35,08(5)07:27,20(5)
6.AROAross[3]01:48,06(6)03:45,61(6)05:42,42(6)07:37,04(6)

zo 10:02 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[2]01:38,56(2)03:23,82(1)05:10,58(1)06:55,36(1)
2.KRCGKR Club Gent/KRNSO[1]01:38,15(1)03:24,15(2)05:12,16(2)06:56,34(2)
3.HUNHunze[5]01:38,92(3)03:25,90(3)05:15,14(3)06:57,54(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[6]01:42,76(4)03:27,35(4)05:16,30(4)07:01,39(4)
5.BEABeatrix[4]01:43,07(5)03:29,02(5)05:17,63(5)07:04,37(5)
6.NAANaarden[3]01:48,29(6)03:42,11(6)05:39,99(6)07:35,31(6)

zo 10:06 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[6]01:39,92(2)03:24,70(1)05:20,57(1)07:04,35(1)
2.GRSGentse RS[3]01:38,16(1)03:27,04(2)05:20,85(2)07:09,73(2)
3.LAALaak[2]01:44,52(4)03:36,76(4)05:28,64(3)07:18,25(3)
4.GOUGouda/DDS[1]01:49,55(5)03:39,20(5)05:33,29(5)07:22,09(4)
5.HEMHemus[5]01:43,50(3)03:35,69(3)05:31,15(4)07:22,93(5)
6.VIKViking 1[4]01:51,98(6)03:46,51(6)05:42,60(6)07:39,74(6)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[2]01:43,51(1)03:33,25(2)05:23,59(2)07:10,42(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[3]01:44,83(2)03:32,04(1)05:21,16(1)07:14,12(2)
3.HEMHemus[5]01:49,08(4)03:42,59(4)05:34,67(4)--
4.TROTromp 1[4]01:47,19(3)03:41,40(3)05:34,21(3)07:26,51(3)
5.WILWillem III 3[6]01:50,94(5)03:43,78(5)05:37,51(5)07:29,67(4)

zo 10:14 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[3]01:43,03(1)03:33,54(1)05:26,28(1)07:18,16(1)
2.EEMEem[2]01:47,10(2)03:38,92(2)05:32,08(2)07:25,86(2)
3.RICRIC[6]01:47,84(3)03:43,96(3)05:43,30(3)07:39,38(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[4]01:48,82(4)03:47,00(4)05:46,83(4)07:39,88(4)
5.TROTromp 2[5]01:49,35(5)03:47,37(5)05:48,16(5)07:46,13(5)

zo 10:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[2]02:01,66(1)04:10,83(1)06:21,56(1)08:30,38(1)
2.NJONjord[4]02:03,24(2)04:11,97(2)06:21,81(2)08:32,98(2)
3.ODIOdin[6]02:03,86(3)04:12,69(3)06:24,97(3)08:34,60(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[5]02:05,18(4)04:16,96(4)06:27,89(4)08:37,19(4)
5.AEGAegir 3[3]02:06,78(5)04:18,09(5)06:29,78(5)08:41,82(5)
6.EUREuros[1]02:07,93(6)04:22,45(6)06:37,06(6)08:49,84(6)

zo 10:22 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:53,95(1)04:00,22(1)06:04,77(1)08:07,10(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[1]02:02,02(2)04:09,97(2)06:19,45(2)08:27,34(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]02:02,42(3)04:10,18(3)06:20,58(3)08:29,36(3)
4.AEGAegir 5[4]02:05,54(4)04:14,14(4)06:24,52(4)08:31,84(4)
5.AEGAegir 4[6]02:06,36(5)04:15,17(5)06:25,97(5)08:35,37(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[5]02:11,81(6)04:30,04(6)06:50,74(6)09:16,75(6)

zo 10:26 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:36,07(1)03:19,70(1)05:04,24(1)06:50,24(1)
2.BORBoreas[6]01:36,89(3)03:22,57(3)05:07,07(2)06:52,40(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[4]01:37,35(4)03:24,09(4)05:11,10(4)06:55,78(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:36,43(2)03:21,22(2)05:09,42(3)06:57,68(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:38,67(5)03:24,58(5)05:12,15(5)06:59,49(5)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:37,38(1)03:18,26(1)05:03,29(1)06:50,90(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:37,72(2)03:21,77(2)05:06,69(2)06:51,76(2)
3.TRITriton/Orca/Nereus[5]01:38,74(4)03:23,42(4)05:07,60(3)06:52,90(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[1]01:39,03(5)03:24,48(5)05:10,33(5)06:54,65(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:38,30(3)03:22,28(3)05:09,98(4)06:54,82(5)
6.PROProteus[4]01:40,88(6)03:25,59(6)05:10,60(6)06:55,69(6)

zo 10:34 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:35,22(1)03:15,30(1)04:57,11(1)06:37,80(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:36,90(3)03:17,32(2)05:01,42(3)06:40,44(2)
3.NJONjord 2[6]01:35,47(2)03:18,30(3)05:00,42(2)06:41,04(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[4]01:38,25(4)03:22,52(4)05:09,45(4)06:55,19(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[2]01:38,63(5)03:28,47(5)05:25,18(5)07:19,68(5)

zo 10:38 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:35,69(1)03:16,28(1)04:57,90(1)06:36,79(1)
2.LAGLaga 4[4]01:36,83(2)03:17,40(2)04:59,35(2)06:41,13(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:37,36(3)03:18,17(3)05:02,02(3)06:46,97(3)
4.NJONjord 3[5]01:37,99(4)03:21,27(4)05:04,81(4)06:50,57(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:40,39(5)03:28,14(5)05:18,77(5)07:05,37(5)

zo 10:42 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:35,93(2)03:16,05(1)04:58,53(1)06:39,00(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:36,53(3)03:17,60(3)05:00,20(3)06:39,10(2)
3.NJONjord 1[1]01:34,88(1)03:16,52(2)04:59,35(2)06:41,00(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:36,93(4)03:19,94(4)05:04,00(4)06:44,82(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:40,09(6)03:23,09(6)05:06,29(5)06:47,63(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[4]01:38,07(5)03:22,53(5)05:07,47(6)06:48,33(6)

zo 10:46 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:31,96(2)03:08,78(2)04:44,53(1)06:24,15(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:31,03(1)03:07,20(1)04:49,39(2)06:31,98(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:34,24(3)03:14,25(3)04:55,77(3)06:38,55(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:39,35(4)03:20,56(4)05:02,33(4)06:45,96(4)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:33,22(3)03:08,75(2)04:46,80(1)06:24,15(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:34,07(5)03:12,43(5)04:49,06(2)06:26,71(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:33,44(4)03:11,58(4)04:49,61(3)06:27,78(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:31,26(1)03:08,26(1)04:50,88(4)06:29,09(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:32,45(2)03:10,35(3)04:52,00(5)06:30,09(5)

zo 10:54 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]01:58,51(1)04:02,86(1)06:08,21(1)08:13,45(1)
2.VIKViking 1[5]02:00,08(2)04:05,43(2)06:13,21(2)08:17,93(2)
3.LAALaak 2[3]02:01,70(3)04:08,29(3)06:19,02(3)08:27,15(3)
4.WILWillem III[2]02:03,25(4)04:12,13(4)06:23,20(4)08:30,85(4)
5.LAALaak 1[4]02:04,17(5)04:14,49(5)06:26,85(5)08:37,38(5)

zo 10:58 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 3[6]02:02,80(3)04:12,85(1)06:22,22(1)08:28,62(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[3]02:02,20(1)04:13,06(2)06:24,92(2)08:36,05(2)
3.HUNHunze 3[5]02:02,61(2)04:13,47(3)06:25,90(3)08:38,84(3)
4.PAMPampus[4]02:05,27(4)04:19,79(4)06:34,50(4)08:44,63(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[2]02:07,16(5)04:21,11(5)06:37,69(5)08:50,59(5)

zo 11:02 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[3]02:03,43(2)04:14,20(1)06:25,80(1)08:37,67(1)
2.LAALaak 3[5]02:06,34(4)04:21,08(3)06:36,46(3)08:46,37(2)
3.RICRIC[4]02:07,70(5)04:19,75(2)06:35,19(2)08:47,27(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]02:05,81(3)04:22,75(5)06:37,25(4)08:49,99(4)
5.HUNHunze 4[2]02:03,01(1)04:22,16(4)06:44,02(5)09:02,69(5)

zo 11:06 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:00,28(1)04:07,53(1)06:17,60(1)08:22,65(1)
2.TUBTubantia 2[5]02:05,16(2)04:16,34(2)06:31,43(2)08:43,78(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 1[1]02:06,14(3)04:20,79(3)06:38,19(3)08:51,63(3)
4.WHEWhere[4]02:10,12(5)04:28,40(5)06:42,99(4)08:56,05(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]02:10,68(6)04:25,96(4)06:44,12(5)08:59,22(5)
6.TUBTubantia 1[2]02:08,46(4)04:30,90(6)06:51,23(6)09:06,06(6)

zo 11:10 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SRCStandford RC[3]02:05,76(1)04:20,08(1)06:35,12(1)08:48,06(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:08,00(2)04:23,22(2)06:37,69(2)08:48,82(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]02:09,71(3)04:28,47(3)06:47,67(3)09:06,41(3)
4.WEEWeesp[2]02:18,53(5)04:39,38(4)07:00,48(4)09:18,91(4)

zo 11:18 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]01:35,19(1)03:14,05(1)04:56,99(1)06:39,56(1)
2.GYAGyas/Okeanos[2]01:35,36(2)03:15,41(2)05:00,30(2)06:43,29(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:36,01(4)03:18,25(3)05:03,35(3)06:47,98(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]01:38,88(5)03:21,62(4)05:05,44(4)06:49,70(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:35,82(3)03:23,46(5)05:08,53(5)06:52,79(5)
6.LAALaak[3]01:42,10(6)03:27,99(6)05:13,03(6)06:56,57(6)

zo 11:22 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Okeanos[6]01:40,13(4)03:24,20(4)05:05,23(1)06:47,96(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:37,40(1)03:19,61(1)05:05,71(2)06:51,18(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Argo[2]01:39,00(2)03:21,07(2)05:08,02(3)06:54,09(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[1]01:39,93(3)03:21,51(3)05:10,70(4)06:55,85(4)
5.DUDDudok[3]01:42,80(5)03:29,89(5)05:22,43(5)07:13,88(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:45,41(6)03:39,85(6)05:34,26(6)07:30,53(6)

zo 11:26 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:40,74(1)03:23,74(1)05:07,58(1)06:52,25(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:41,41(3)03:26,88(2)05:11,77(2)06:58,90(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:41,27(2)03:27,85(3)05:16,97(3)07:00,21(3)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[3]01:37,22(1)03:19,56(1)05:02,81(1)06:46,90(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]01:38,29(2)03:20,73(2)05:06,24(2)06:51,58(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]01:38,91(3)03:24,17(3)05:09,11(3)06:54,40(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:40,51(4)03:26,02(4)05:13,90(4)06:56,08(4)

zo 11:34 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:33,12(1)03:09,93(1)04:49,02(1)06:26,27(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:37,09(3)03:15,01(3)04:55,01(3)06:32,17(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:34,41(2)03:12,71(2)04:53,97(2)06:32,52(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:39,32(4)03:18,73(4)04:58,35(4)06:40,41(4)

zo 11:38 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:33,67(3)03:09,27(2)04:46,90(1)06:25,42(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:32,63(1)03:08,99(1)04:49,06(2)06:26,99(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Gyas[3]01:33,48(2)03:10,40(4)04:50,82(3)06:29,83(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:34,02(4)03:12,77(5)04:53,13(5)06:31,78(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:34,61(5)03:09,58(3)04:52,21(4)06:37,05(5)

zo 11:42 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]01:35,08(4)03:12,32(3)04:50,58(3)06:25,01(1)
2.NJONjord/Asopos[6]01:33,20(2)03:10,70(1)04:48,25(1)06:25,19(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:33,35(3)03:11,00(2)04:50,09(2)06:25,48(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:32,77(1)03:12,94(4)04:57,18(4)06:44,43(4)
5.SKASkadi/Euros[3]01:36,38(5)03:19,77(5)05:08,06(5)06:55,56(5)

zo 11:46 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Laga/SilVia[2]01:48,22(1)03:42,22(1)05:38,45(1)07:35,14(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:55,13(3)03:54,05(2)05:51,15(2)07:49,68(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:53,67(2)03:54,52(3)05:57,22(3)08:02,36(3)
4.RICRIC[4]02:08,08(4)04:22,73(4)06:40,83(4)08:56,58(4)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:53,87(3)03:50,62(2)05:49,68(1)07:48,90(1)
2.EUREuros/Thêta[5]01:53,70(2)03:51,61(3)05:50,96(3)07:49,01(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:50,66(1)03:49,09(1)05:50,11(2)07:50,56(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[6]01:56,68(5)03:56,34(5)05:56,44(5)07:54,54(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:54,45(4)03:53,97(4)05:55,24(4)07:55,14(5)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:29,65(2)03:02,06(3)04:34,76(1)06:07,07(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:29,79(3)03:01,54(2)04:34,97(2)06:11,14(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:28,35(1)02:59,32(1)04:44,10(3)06:21,41(3)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:29,77(3)03:00,71(1)04:35,61(1)06:10,17(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:29,47(1)03:02,33(3)04:38,34(2)06:12,54(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:29,64(2)03:01,99(2)04:39,77(3)06:15,80(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:30,35(4)03:05,47(4)04:42,15(4)06:17,34(4)

zo 12:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Triton[2]01:53,38(1)03:49,60(1)05:46,94(1)07:42,06(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]01:55,98(2)03:55,57(2)05:55,35(2)07:54,04(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:57,09(3)03:58,02(3)06:00,54(3)07:58,65(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:59,08(4)04:01,30(4)06:01,28(4)07:59,80(4)

zo 12:08 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[2]01:59,64(1)04:11,11(1)06:24,67(1)08:34,48(1)
2.VIKViking 2[6]02:06,66(2)04:17,74(2)06:33,35(2)08:45,42(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]02:07,62(3)04:21,51(3)06:36,31(3)08:48,24(3)
4.VIKViking 1[5]02:09,34(4)04:24,57(4)06:44,03(4)08:59,14(4)

zo 12:12 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda 3[4]02:03,07(1)04:14,03(1)06:28,38(1)08:39,38(1)
2.BEABeatrix[6]02:03,61(2)04:15,28(2)06:29,28(2)08:43,25(2)
3.VIKViking 3[5]02:03,79(3)04:15,93(3)06:32,17(3)08:48,31(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[2]02:10,51(5)04:25,80(5)06:41,18(4)08:55,83(4)
5.HEMHemus[3]02:08,24(4)04:24,63(4)06:44,88(5)09:01,43(5)

zo 12:16 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[3]02:06,83(2)04:17,20(2)06:28,19(1)08:39,17(1)
2.TROTromp 4[2]02:07,34(3)04:19,17(3)06:32,13(3)08:42,57(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[6]02:04,38(1)04:16,42(1)06:31,18(2)08:46,20(3)
4.RICRIC 2[4]02:08,76(5)04:24,44(4)06:43,52(4)08:59,25(4)
5.TROTromp 3[5]02:09,99(6)04:29,65(6)06:49,31(6)09:04,25(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[1]02:08,27(4)04:27,61(5)06:46,61(5)09:08,55(6)

zo 12:20 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[4]02:08,87(1)04:24,23(1)06:39,00(1)08:50,57(1)
2.TROTromp 2[2]02:12,06(2)04:28,52(2)06:45,44(2)08:56,35(2)
3.GOUGouda 2[5]02:19,47(5)04:37,78(3)06:58,31(3)09:13,85(3)
4.TROTromp 1[1]02:19,20(4)04:41,15(4)07:05,69(5)09:24,50(4)
5.GOUGouda 1[3]02:18,98(3)04:41,59(5)07:05,29(4)09:28,43(5)

zo 12:24 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[1]--04:16,87(1)06:28,70(1)08:41,57(1)
2.ANTAntwerpse RV[4]--04:22,98(3)06:37,85(2)08:52,14(3)
3.WEEWeesp[6]--04:30,12(6)06:43,21(4)08:55,05(4)
4.ROORoosendaalse[5]--04:27,61(5)06:44,85(5)09:05,94(5)
5.SARSt. Andrew's RC[2]--04:20,52(2)06:38,13(3)08:50,65(2)

zo 12:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/RIC[1]01:52,70(1)03:52,32(1)05:53,34(1)07:52,22(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:54,17(2)03:54,01(2)05:55,07(2)07:55,20(2)
3.TRITriton 1[4]01:57,03(4)03:58,55(3)06:00,83(4)07:59,39(3)
4.TRITriton 2[3]01:57,71(5)03:59,81(4)06:00,12(3)08:01,82(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:57,95(6)04:01,56(5)06:09,49(5)08:16,38(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:55,59(3)04:02,05(6)06:11,64(6)08:21,05(6)

zo 12:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Nereus[3]01:53,31(1)03:50,97(1)05:50,45(1)07:46,01(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:54,54(2)03:56,26(2)05:58,82(2)08:02,27(2)
3.EUREuros[5]02:01,05(3)04:02,01(3)06:06,04(3)08:06,61(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:02,55(6)04:08,10(5)06:11,60(4)08:17,14(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]02:01,95(5)04:09,92(6)06:16,97(6)08:21,50(5)
6.TRITriton 3[1]02:01,34(4)04:07,44(4)06:16,76(5)08:23,54(6)

zo 12:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:37,69(1)03:19,86(1)05:05,98(1)06:52,24(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:38,56(3)03:21,94(2)05:07,89(2)06:54,37(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:40,16(4)03:23,26(3)05:08,08(3)06:57,32(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[3]01:38,38(2)03:24,30(4)05:12,95(4)07:03,14(4)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Aegir[3]01:37,19(1)03:18,71(1)05:04,04(1)06:48,74(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:37,58(2)03:22,14(2)05:07,49(2)06:52,03(2)
3.AMSAmstel[5]01:40,71(3)03:24,08(3)05:08,74(3)06:54,22(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Willem III[4]01:40,97(4)03:28,06(4)05:13,93(4)07:04,73(4)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:34,99(1)03:12,67(1)04:54,85(1)06:36,72(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:35,86(2)03:17,45(2)05:07,58(2)06:51,88(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:36,51(3)03:21,00(3)05:09,08(3)06:55,61(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]01:40,69(4)03:26,93(4)05:17,67(4)07:08,09(4)

zo 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:33,75(1)03:11,03(1)04:49,92(1)06:28,38(1)
2.SKASkadi/Skøll/Njord[2]01:36,20(2)03:15,92(2)04:58,09(2)06:37,60(2)

zo 12:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]02:00,87(1)04:08,63(1)06:16,97(1)08:25,02(1)
2.THEThêta 2[5]02:02,51(2)04:10,24(2)06:20,05(2)08:34,29(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]02:06,76(4)04:17,99(3)06:29,55(3)08:43,08(3)
4.ORCOrca 3[2]02:05,43(3)04:19,84(4)06:36,27(4)08:55,73(4)

zo 12:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:56,51(1)03:58,94(1)06:02,53(1)08:04,58(1)
2.SKASkadi 3[2]01:59,99(4)04:08,93(4)06:05,81(3)08:07,13(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:57,51(2)04:02,34(3)06:03,85(2)08:08,41(3)
4.RICRIC[3]01:59,19(3)04:01,40(2)06:20,58(4)08:30,68(4)

zo 13:02 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[3]01:59,82(4)04:01,66(2)06:04,88(1)08:08,26(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]01:57,79(1)04:01,19(1)06:06,51(2)08:10,72(2)
3.WETWetterwille[6]01:59,23(3)04:04,47(3)06:10,88(4)08:11,89(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]01:58,71(2)04:04,91(4)06:09,11(3)08:15,03(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]02:04,72(5)04:09,57(5)06:15,18(5)08:25,11(5)

zo 13:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:49,00(3)03:40,98(1)05:35,17(1)07:29,09(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]01:48,59(2)03:43,86(3)05:38,80(3)07:29,78(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:54,16(5)03:52,24(4)05:51,72(4)07:53,73(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]01:53,35(4)03:55,75(5)06:04,27(5)08:20,50(4)

zo 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:43,91(1)03:35,84(3)05:25,82(1)07:17,79(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:45,03(3)03:34,16(1)05:27,20(2)07:18,81(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[2]01:44,41(2)03:34,89(2)05:29,76(3)07:20,83(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:46,66(4)03:40,72(4)05:36,18(4)07:33,21(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[5]01:50,73(5)03:51,41(5)05:54,36(5)07:54,09(5)

zo 13:14 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:40,63(1)03:29,88(1)05:20,67(1)07:10,88(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:41,54(2)03:32,70(2)05:24,10(2)07:13,40(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:51,23(5)03:45,12(3)05:40,81(3)07:39,09(3)
4.LAALaak 2[1]01:50,59(3)03:49,42(5)05:48,14(4)07:45,92(4)
5.LAALaak 1[2]01:50,88(4)03:48,43(4)05:49,56(5)07:48,30(5)
6.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:53,83(6)03:56,74(6)06:04,13(6)08:08,85(6)

zo 13:19 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:27,15(2)02:57,76(2)04:30,50(1)06:02,49(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:26,31(1)02:57,09(1)04:30,77(2)06:03,55(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[4]01:29,63(3)03:00,95(3)04:33,62(3)06:05,95(3)

zo 13:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:27,24(2)02:57,76(2)04:30,09(2)06:01,81(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:25,78(1)02:55,72(1)04:29,54(1)06:02,61(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:27,97(3)03:01,22(3)04:33,98(3)06:06,74(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:29,30(4)03:05,64(4)04:42,08(4)06:20,77(4)

zo 13:29 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:35,86(1)03:16,33(1)04:58,68(1)06:40,19(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:38,30(2)03:21,99(2)05:07,42(2)06:51,87(2)
3.TRITriton/Argo[3]01:41,76(4)03:23,69(3)05:09,22(3)06:54,21(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:40,71(3)03:27,99(4)05:19,31(4)07:08,62(4)

zo 13:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:36,55(1)03:15,95(1)05:00,93(1)06:42,87(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:37,29(2)03:17,81(2)05:01,94(3)06:44,44(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:39,06(3)03:18,97(3)05:01,64(2)06:44,96(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:39,35(5)03:21,90(5)05:04,71(4)06:47,77(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:39,06(3)03:20,69(4)05:05,50(5)06:49,71(5)

zo 13:38 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:37,54(1)03:20,49(1)05:06,82(1)06:50,46(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:40,00(2)03:24,31(2)05:10,45(2)06:55,30(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[2]01:40,43(3)03:25,93(3)05:18,39(4)07:05,57(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:40,81(4)03:28,36(4)05:15,47(3)07:06,80(4)

zo 13:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[2]01:38,47(1)03:20,61(1)05:04,84(1)06:48,59(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:38,95(2)03:23,31(2)05:10,44(2)06:55,95(2)
3.ORCOrca/Euros[3]01:41,34(3)03:27,30(3)05:14,57(3)06:59,96(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:42,79(4)03:31,07(4)05:17,54(4)07:02,60(4)

zo 13:46 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:48,89(2)03:39,30(1)05:38,40(1)07:26,29(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:48,27(1)03:43,11(2)05:39,21(2)07:34,79(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:51,68(3)03:45,55(3)05:41,60(3)07:36,86(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:53,24(5)03:48,88(5)05:44,68(4)07:39,63(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:52,67(4)03:47,59(4)05:45,95(5)07:40,60(5)

zo 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:47,67(1)03:37,95(1)05:31,62(1)07:25,16(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:48,26(2)03:41,37(2)05:35,94(2)07:29,88(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:49,95(3)03:45,66(3)05:40,69(3)07:32,04(3)
4.LAGLaga/Njord[5]01:52,36(4)03:46,89(4)05:41,91(4)07:36,61(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:52,62(5)03:47,30(5)05:43,59(5)07:37,23(5)
6.ORCOrca/Hemus/Thêta/Vidar[2]01:55,31(6)03:55,73(6)06:05,14(6)07:55,86(6)

zo 13:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Skøll[5]01:48,82(1)03:43,74(1)05:40,71(1)07:35,43(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:50,24(2)03:45,80(2)05:42,04(2)07:35,70(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:52,39(4)03:48,57(4)05:44,09(4)07:36,62(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:50,72(3)03:46,92(3)05:42,83(3)07:37,13(4)

zo 13:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Maas[2]01:51,79(2)03:49,13(2)05:47,79(2)07:46,62(1)
2.VIDVidar/Triton[6]01:50,01(1)03:47,96(1)05:47,24(1)07:46,95(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:52,38(3)03:51,19(3)05:49,92(3)07:50,82(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:53,75(4)03:55,54(4)06:00,10(4)07:59,46(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Njord[5]01:55,98(5)03:57,50(5)06:00,60(5)08:00,05(5)

zo 14:02 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]01:47,75(1)03:41,28(1)05:36,26(1)07:33,79(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:50,07(2)03:43,63(2)05:39,42(2)07:37,56(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:52,70(3)03:50,77(3)05:51,97(3)07:53,32(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:54,29(4)03:57,20(4)06:00,66(4)08:03,97(4)

zo 14:06 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:49,73(2)03:40,98(2)05:33,45(1)07:26,31(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:47,44(1)03:40,33(1)05:33,82(2)07:29,68(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:52,98(4)03:46,19(3)05:41,13(3)07:33,57(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:52,71(3)03:47,42(4)05:42,46(4)07:38,96(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[3]01:56,10(5)03:56,59(5)06:07,54(5)08:18,97(5)

zo 14:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[4]01:49,65(2)03:43,87(1)05:37,32(1)07:30,04(1)
2.EEMEem[2]01:49,19(1)03:44,98(2)05:41,80(2)07:40,58(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[3]01:52,35(3)03:48,49(3)05:48,39(3)07:44,52(3)
4.ANTAntwerpse RV[6]01:55,76(5)03:51,67(4)05:50,58(4)07:53,30(4)
5.GOUGouda[5]01:53,74(4)03:52,15(5)05:55,35(5)08:02,16(5)

zo 14:14 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[3]01:57,49(3)03:56,25(2)05:56,58(2)07:53,75(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:55,11(1)03:53,98(1)05:54,10(1)07:55,64(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:58,39(4)03:57,58(3)06:00,12(3)08:03,89(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[5]01:56,67(2)03:59,04(4)06:07,14(4)08:14,88(4)

zo 14:18 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:47,55(1)03:41,66(1)05:37,33(1)07:32,85(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:50,41(2)03:47,17(2)05:45,65(2)07:40,95(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:50,85(3)03:49,21(3)05:47,73(3)07:43,05(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]01:52,89(4)03:53,20(4)05:52,20(4)07:46,92(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[4]01:54,01(5)03:55,08(5)05:58,92(5)08:02,55(5)

zo 14:22 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:39,51(1)03:28,44(2)05:15,42(1)07:03,30(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:42,34(3)03:28,12(1)05:17,17(2)07:07,34(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:42,17(2)03:30,55(3)05:25,18(4)07:12,01(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:46,81(4)03:35,75(4)05:21,44(3)07:12,67(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:47,24(5)03:42,02(5)05:37,21(5)07:34,55(5)
6.ASOAsopos 3[4]01:47,82(6)03:46,00(6)05:44,57(6)07:40,53(6)

zo 14:26 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:43,31(1)03:31,61(1)05:24,18(1)07:14,52(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[1]01:46,15(3)03:35,45(2)05:26,15(2)07:17,77(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:44,39(2)03:35,86(3)05:28,15(3)07:23,85(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:49,32(5)03:44,34(6)05:37,61(6)07:25,95(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:47,55(4)03:40,43(4)05:35,76(4)07:26,82(5)
6.NERNereus[6]01:49,78(6)03:42,09(5)05:37,28(5)07:33,81(6)

zo 14:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[6]01:41,60(1)03:28,37(1)05:17,46(1)07:06,25(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:45,16(3)03:35,72(2)05:23,33(2)07:09,83(2)
3.DUDDudok[1]01:47,34(5)03:37,37(4)05:26,74(3)07:11,09(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:46,74(4)03:38,31(5)05:30,76(4)07:19,18(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[5]01:43,32(2)03:36,45(3)05:33,54(5)07:29,04(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[4]01:49,80(6)03:43,43(6)05:38,40(6)07:31,58(6)

zo 14:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:45,83(3)03:34,54(1)05:24,27(1)07:13,47(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:45,07(2)03:37,96(3)05:29,50(3)07:22,79(3)
3.ANTAntwerpse RV[4]01:52,01(5)03:45,59(4)05:36,73(4)07:28,22(4)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:51,66(4)03:48,78(5)05:48,72(5)07:44,72(5)
5.SKASkadi 1[1]02:01,13(6)04:02,85(6)06:08,48(6)08:14,99(6)
6.ORCOrca/Okeanos[3]01:43,97(1)03:34,89(2)05:27,82(2)07:18,87(2)

zo 14:38 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:41,89(2)03:29,89(2)05:16,83(1)07:03,66(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:43,67(3)03:31,56(3)05:18,84(3)07:04,53(2)
3.PROProteus 2[1]01:44,21(4)03:34,06(4)05:20,92(4)07:04,72(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:45,59(5)03:34,40(5)05:21,18(5)07:05,82(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:40,69(1)03:27,37(1)05:17,00(2)07:10,68(5)
6.THEThêta[4]01:46,37(6)03:38,53(6)05:28,93(6)07:20,32(6)

zo 14:42 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:48,47(3)03:42,35(3)05:38,57(3)07:28,05(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:48,92(4)03:43,77(4)05:38,79(4)07:29,31(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:46,84(2)03:40,24(1)05:35,99(1)07:29,85(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[2]01:46,36(1)03:41,50(2)05:36,73(2)07:30,67(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Weesp[5]01:50,91(5)03:46,04(5)05:41,02(5)07:36,11(5)

zo 14:46 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Euros[6]01:47,83(1)03:40,66(1)05:36,31(1)07:32,97(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:51,06(3)03:45,92(3)05:43,21(4)07:38,51(2)
3.PELPelargos[5]01:51,71(4)03:47,03(4)05:42,71(3)07:38,60(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/SilVia[1]01:50,78(2)03:45,20(2)05:42,41(2)07:40,45(4)
5.NJONjord 2[4]01:56,85(6)03:52,55(5)05:49,00(5)07:44,40(5)
6.EUREuros[2]01:53,90(5)03:54,86(6)05:55,65(6)07:57,22(6)

zo 14:51 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas-combi[6]01:23,83(1)02:49,26(1)04:17,92(1)05:44,45(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:25,91(2)02:55,46(2)04:27,12(2)05:59,54(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]01:27,83(3)02:59,72(3)04:31,95(3)06:04,74(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:28,56(5)03:00,38(4)04:35,30(4)06:06,09(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:28,11(4)03:02,27(5)04:36,36(5)06:08,97(5)

zo 14:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Vidar/Proteus[4]01:24,62(1)02:50,53(1)04:18,54(1)05:49,26(1)
2.RICRIC-combi[5]01:24,90(2)02:51,71(2)04:20,44(2)05:52,80(2)
3.TRITriton 2[3]01:28,91(4)03:01,76(3)04:34,10(3)06:08,68(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:28,65(3)03:02,47(4)04:37,55(4)06:11,64(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:30,65(5)03:03,81(5)04:37,99(5)06:14,95(5)

zo 15:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:32,17(1)03:07,23(1)04:45,56(1)06:25,07(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:32,51(2)03:09,11(2)04:50,79(2)06:29,89(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:34,76(3)03:12,67(3)04:54,19(3)06:33,87(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:39,26(6)03:19,41(6)04:57,72(5)06:35,76(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:35,02(4)03:13,00(4)04:55,82(4)06:38,55(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:37,43(5)03:18,33(5)04:59,73(6)06:44,47(6)

zo 15:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:44,51(3)03:34,41(4)05:20,97(2)07:06,28(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:46,44(4)03:36,00(5)05:20,64(1)07:07,72(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:43,44(2)03:32,71(2)05:24,19(4)07:13,54(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:48,19(5)03:36,94(6)05:24,75(5)07:17,44(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:43,04(1)03:31,20(1)05:23,27(3)07:22,32(5)
6.THEThêta[5]01:49,42(6)03:33,83(3)05:29,86(6)07:24,39(6)

zo 15:33 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[1]01:57,20(1)03:56,48(1)05:58,62(1)08:00,01(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]02:00,44(3)04:02,36(3)06:04,38(2)08:04,64(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]02:01,45(4)04:02,07(2)06:04,76(3)08:04,87(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]02:00,21(2)04:04,92(4)06:14,34(4)08:20,20(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]02:06,95(6)04:13,25(6)06:22,66(5)08:29,35(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]02:05,88(5)04:12,94(5)06:24,81(6)08:37,19(6)

zo 15:34 : herkansing

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:37,13(1)03:19,28(1)05:03,62(1)06:47,16(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:38,90(2)03:22,03(2)05:06,41(2)06:49,95(2)

zo 15:38 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Vidar[3]01:31,99(1)03:02,93(1)04:38,60(1)06:12,09(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:32,41(2)03:06,38(2)04:43,11(2)06:15,59(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:35,64(3)03:09,66(3)04:45,89(3)06:20,11(3)

zo 15:42 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:40,73(1)03:23,07(1)05:09,44(1)06:56,90(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:41,93(2)03:26,55(2)05:13,17(2)06:58,80(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,22(3)03:28,65(3)05:18,04(3)07:07,67(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:45,82(4)03:34,51(4)05:26,90(4)07:18,86(4)

zo 15:46 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia[3]01:39,63(1)03:24,67(1)05:09,74(1)06:53,93(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:42,16(3)03:27,38(3)05:12,60(3)06:55,19(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:40,14(2)03:26,20(2)05:12,21(2)06:57,58(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:42,79(4)03:31,77(4)05:17,82(4)07:02,94(4)
5.EUREuros[1]--03:40,31(5)05:33,30(5)07:25,69(5)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GRSGentse RS 1[3]01:52,96(2)03:47,50(2)05:41,81(2)07:36,76(2)
2.GRSGentse RS 2[5]02:06,37(3)04:15,38(3)06:26,91(3)08:38,47(3)
3.RICRIC/Amstel/Gouda[4]01:52,07(1)03:45,02(1)05:39,51(1)07:34,18(1)

zo 15:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:47,79(2)03:40,30(1)05:34,24(1)07:25,76(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:46,92(1)03:40,68(2)05:36,08(2)07:28,17(2)
3.AEGAegir/Odin[5]01:52,16(4)03:45,16(4)05:40,26(3)07:34,39(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:49,88(3)03:44,45(3)05:55,21(6)07:36,56(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[6]01:52,84(6)03:47,65(5)05:42,66(4)07:39,66(5)
6.PROProteus/Gyas[3]01:52,16(4)03:52,07(6)05:45,24(5)07:54,75(6)

zo 15:58 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GRSGentse RS[6]01:36,97(1)03:19,38(1)04:59,24(1)06:37,72(1)
2.KRCGKR Club Gent/KRNSO[1]01:41,11(6)03:24,92(4)05:08,07(2)06:49,12(2)
3.VIKViking 2[4]01:39,19(3)03:23,77(2)05:16,56(6)06:57,30(3)
4.TROTromp[5]01:39,77(4)03:26,38(6)05:15,29(5)07:00,03(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche/Hunze[2]01:38,95(2)03:24,04(3)05:12,51(4)07:00,47(5)
6.WILWillem III/RIC/Hoop[3]01:39,77(4)03:25,88(5)05:10,81(3)07:05,92(6)

zo 16:02 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[4]01:42,96(1)03:32,11(1)05:21,24(1)07:09,57(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:44,51(3)03:35,16(3)05:25,96(3)07:12,37(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[3]01:43,67(2)03:34,30(2)05:24,50(2)07:19,27(3)
4.HEMHemus[6]01:49,52(5)03:44,71(4)05:36,34(4)07:30,51(4)
5.EEMEem[2]01:45,21(4)03:49,00(5)05:41,74(5)07:30,71(5)
6.RICRIC[1]01:50,81(6)03:49,91(6)05:50,99(6)07:48,42(6)

zo 16:06 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:56,90(1)03:58,55(1)06:02,92(1)08:07,08(1)
2.ODIOdin[6]02:02,12(2)04:08,78(2)06:15,52(2)08:18,33(2)
3.NJONjord[5]02:05,74(6)04:13,90(3)06:23,06(3)08:31,33(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:03,99(3)04:16,42(6)06:24,79(4)08:34,37(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]02:05,06(4)04:15,01(4)06:25,05(5)08:36,27(5)
6.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:05,38(5)04:15,76(5)06:26,10(6)08:40,41(6)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[1]01:38,91(4)03:21,21(3)05:04,40(2)06:45,49(1)
2.BORBoreas[5]01:37,74(2)03:20,46(1)05:03,42(1)06:46,80(2)
3.TRITriton/Orca/Nereus[6]01:38,30(3)03:23,87(6)05:07,39(4)06:50,15(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:37,46(1)03:20,78(2)05:05,77(3)06:52,32(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:39,14(5)03:23,11(4)05:08,10(5)06:53,00(5)
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:41,00(6)03:23,48(5)05:08,36(6)06:55,79(6)

zo 16:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:34,76(1)03:12,01(1)04:52,10(1)06:28,49(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:35,85(2)03:15,47(3)04:53,33(3)06:30,68(2)
3.LAGLaga 4[6]01:36,89(3)03:14,38(2)04:53,14(2)06:32,20(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:37,55(5)03:18,63(5)04:59,40(4)06:37,46(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:36,89(3)03:18,30(4)05:00,24(5)06:41,85(5)
6.PROProteus 2[2]01:42,27(6)03:33,30(6)05:26,39(6)07:17,31(6)

zo 16:18 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:32,62(2)03:08,66(1)04:46,13(1)06:20,17(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:31,90(1)03:09,08(2)04:47,15(2)06:21,95(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:34,39(4)03:11,62(4)04:51,28(4)06:27,90(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:35,48(5)03:14,90(5)04:53,32(5)06:29,95(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:33,25(3)03:11,24(3)04:50,35(3)06:31,57(5)
6.VIDVidar[1]01:38,18(6)03:21,26(6)05:06,99(6)06:52,57(6)

zo 16:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Phocas[4]01:36,40(3)03:13,19(1)04:53,20(1)06:26,62(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:35,38(2)03:14,56(3)04:53,63(2)06:32,11(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:34,92(1)03:14,00(2)04:54,37(3)06:34,19(3)
4.HEMHemus/Amstel[6]01:36,40(3)03:15,64(4)04:56,07(4)06:35,11(4)
5.PROProteus/Saurus[3]01:36,75(5)03:16,04(5)04:56,90(5)06:37,47(5)
6.NERNereus/Skøll[5]01:36,75(5)03:16,65(6)04:58,84(6)06:38,84(6)

zo 16:26 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:38,16(3)03:20,70(2)05:01,65(2)06:40,34(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:36,61(1)03:18,30(1)05:00,39(1)06:43,56(2)
3.GYAGyas/Okeanos[2]01:40,03(4)03:21,87(4)05:04,43(4)06:45,54(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Okeanos[3]01:43,38(6)03:26,05(6)05:07,74(5)06:48,51(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:37,88(2)03:21,29(3)05:04,41(3)06:48,62(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Argo[1]01:40,88(5)03:25,33(5)05:15,80(6)07:05,55(6)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[4]01:36,65(1)03:17,79(1)04:58,58(1)06:36,73(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]01:40,17(4)03:20,94(2)05:04,79(2)06:46,36(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[1]01:39,20(2)03:21,87(3)05:08,27(3)06:51,83(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:39,44(3)03:24,51(4)05:10,25(4)06:54,21(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[5]01:42,59(5)03:29,70(5)05:14,38(5)07:00,32(5)

zo 16:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:40,22(1)03:21,00(1)05:04,82(1)06:48,02(1)
2.ARGArgo/Njord/Saurus[2]01:43,84(3)03:27,76(3)05:12,26(2)06:55,56(2)
3.LAGLaga/Maas[4]01:42,79(2)03:27,42(2)05:13,94(3)07:00,05(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:46,33(4)03:33,70(4)05:21,62(4)07:09,53(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[5]01:47,25(5)03:34,98(5)05:25,59(5)07:14,01(5)

zo 16:38 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:34,14(1)03:12,25(2)04:50,87(1)06:25,79(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:34,63(2)03:11,93(1)04:50,87(1)06:26,44(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:37,13(6)03:14,67(3)04:52,95(4)06:29,75(3)
4.NJONjord/Asopos[2]01:35,63(4)03:15,01(4)04:50,87(1)06:31,27(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:36,05(5)03:16,56(6)04:54,06(5)06:32,67(5)
6.PROProteus[1]01:35,48(3)03:15,72(5)05:00,54(6)06:40,20(6)

zo 16:42 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Laga/SilVia[4]01:47,97(1)03:39,86(1)05:33,27(1)07:25,81(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:51,02(2)03:46,48(2)05:41,02(2)07:34,36(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:55,48(4)03:54,35(4)05:54,08(4)07:51,26(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:54,31(3)03:53,40(3)05:52,96(3)07:52,14(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]01:57,00(6)03:54,71(5)05:54,72(5)07:53,82(5)
6.EUREuros/Thêta[5]01:56,50(5)03:55,41(6)05:56,22(6)07:54,82(6)

zo 16:46 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]--02:59,49(1)04:30,70(1)06:01,59(1)
2.PROProteus[3]--03:00,55(2)04:33,86(2)06:06,83(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]--03:02,10(3)04:35,34(3)06:07,20(3)
4.EUREuros[4]--03:05,41(5)04:37,17(4)06:09,85(4)
5.TRITriton[1]--03:04,55(4)04:40,06(5)06:16,12(5)

zo 16:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:38,71(1)03:21,35(1)05:07,46(1)06:53,75(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:43,53(3)03:33,97(3)05:20,61(3)07:04,29(2)
3.NERNereus/Eem[3]01:41,27(2)03:30,29(2)05:19,39(2)07:06,45(3)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Gyas[4]01:34,50(1)03:12,47(1)04:52,22(1)06:31,26(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:36,91(2)03:15,20(2)04:55,12(2)06:36,17(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:40,69(3)03:19,23(3)04:58,07(3)06:37,66(3)

zo 16:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:49,25(1)03:49,78(1)05:50,92(1)07:50,55(1)
2.ARGArgo/Saurus[4]01:55,70(2)03:55,94(2)05:57,36(2)07:51,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]02:02,35(3)04:02,25(3)06:02,00(3)07:59,63(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]02:02,86(4)04:07,98(4)06:09,00(4)08:14,36(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]02:04,32(5)04:11,19(5)06:21,21(5)08:30,08(5)

zo 17:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[3]01:46,79(2)03:37,38(1)05:29,98(1)07:20,04(1)
2.HEMHemus[5]01:46,35(1)03:38,26(2)05:30,64(2)07:20,62(2)
3.NCCNorCal Crew[4]01:54,23(3)03:55,85(3)05:58,71(3)07:59,56(3)

zo 17:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Nereus[4]01:52,80(1)03:47,24(1)05:42,99(1)07:36,84(1)
2.EUREuros/RIC[3]01:54,82(2)03:56,31(3)05:59,08(3)07:57,91(3)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:57,83(5)03:59,52(5)06:00,88(4)07:58,62(4)
4.TRITriton 1[1]01:55,74(3)03:57,93(4)06:01,04(5)08:01,39(5)
5.EUREuros[6]01:58,39(6)03:59,89(6)06:03,19(6)08:04,31(6)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:56,64(4)03:54,09(2)05:54,97(2)07:54,50(2)

zo 17:11 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Aegir[3]01:36,07(1)03:16,22(1)04:58,53(1)06:40,07(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:39,30(4)03:21,75(3)05:03,89(3)06:42,89(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:38,93(3)03:19,48(2)05:02,49(2)06:45,20(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:40,15(5)03:25,04(5)05:10,57(4)06:53,18(4)
5.AMSAmstel[1]01:42,38(6)03:27,93(6)05:12,91(5)06:55,91(5)
6.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:37,75(2)03:23,82(4)05:15,22(6)07:03,19(6)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:33,99(3)03:09,70(3)04:45,95(3)06:19,55(2)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:31,50(1)03:06,54(2)04:45,01(2)06:22,93(3)
3.NJONjord[3]01:32,47(2)03:05,92(1)04:41,81(1)06:12,89(1)

zo 17:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:47,00(1)03:39,55(1)05:34,90(1)07:28,54(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:51,53(3)03:46,41(3)05:41,87(3)07:34,32(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:50,08(2)03:45,13(2)05:40,89(2)07:35,51(3)

zo 17:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Triton/Proteus/Orca[6]01:35,68(1)03:13,76(1)04:59,18(1)06:29,08(1)
2.AEGAegir/RIC/Proteus/Odin[2]01:40,76(2)03:26,92(2)05:14,18(2)06:58,02(2)
3.WETWetterwille/Njord/Proteus[4]01:45,14(5)03:30,90(4)05:21,60(4)07:02,55(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Nereus[3]01:43,09(4)03:32,86(5)05:21,60(4)07:05,65(4)

zo 17:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:34,22(1)03:11,62(1)04:48,24(1)06:23,37(1)
2.SKASkadi/Skøll/Njord[5]01:37,98(5)03:15,18(2)04:52,00(2)06:27,86(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,50(4)03:16,18(3)04:57,65(3)06:37,57(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:36,95(3)03:18,92(4)05:00,50(4)06:40,10(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[6]01:39,01(6)03:22,80(6)05:05,35(6)06:45,69(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[1]01:36,80(2)03:20,40(5)05:05,19(5)06:47,13(6)

zo 17:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:55,17(1)03:56,61(1)05:57,65(1)07:57,72(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:56,55(2)03:59,40(2)06:04,60(2)08:05,04(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:00,34(3)04:05,17(3)06:07,40(3)08:06,07(3)
4.TRITriton[3]02:02,34(4)04:11,76(4)06:22,79(4)08:32,15(4)
5.NJONjord[2]02:04,15(5)04:14,22(5)06:26,10(5)08:32,95(5)

zo 17:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:55,91(1)03:56,94(1)05:58,51(1)07:57,01(1)
2.SKASkadi 3[2]01:59,70(3)03:59,59(3)05:59,77(2)07:58,38(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:58,15(2)03:58,83(2)06:04,63(3)08:08,39(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[5]02:01,36(4)04:05,20(4)06:13,20(4)08:18,50(4)
5.THEThêta 1[4]02:02,01(5)04:08,49(5)06:14,59(5)08:20,79(5)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:45,62(2)03:36,02(1)05:23,96(1)07:13,35(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:47,51(4)03:36,78(2)05:27,31(2)07:16,96(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:45,21(1)03:38,25(3)05:31,03(3)07:19,18(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:46,05(3)03:40,40(4)05:34,00(4)07:30,57(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:52,20(6)03:47,64(6)05:42,00(5)07:36,08(5)
6.WILWillem III[1]01:50,32(5)03:47,31(5)05:46,93(6)07:44,22(6)

zo 17:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[3]01:41,41(1)03:28,33(1)05:17,21(1)07:05,11(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]01:43,14(2)03:30,97(2)05:20,10(2)07:06,61(2)
3.TROTromp[5]01:46,18(3)03:34,37(3)05:21,78(3)07:08,46(3)

zo 17:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[6]01:31,97(1)03:03,88(1)04:38,48(1)06:12,53(1)
2.VIKViking-combi[5]01:31,97(1)03:04,79(2)04:41,25(2)06:16,01(2)
3.HEMHemus[4]01:33,53(4)03:08,96(4)04:43,72(3)06:18,61(3)
4.VIKViking/RIC[1]01:32,93(3)03:08,61(3)04:46,98(4)06:24,76(4)
5.MAAMaas[3]01:37,16(5)03:13,68(5)04:50,70(5)06:26,96(5)
6.AMSAmstel[2]01:37,42(6)03:16,13(6)04:56,07(6)06:36,91(6)

zo 17:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:27,04(1)02:56,62(1)04:27,38(1)05:57,82(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]01:28,75(4)02:58,27(2)04:29,35(2)05:58,26(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:28,47(3)03:00,54(4)04:30,76(3)06:01,83(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:28,16(2)02:59,85(3)04:32,64(4)06:06,17(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]01:30,52(5)03:03,58(5)04:35,44(5)06:06,53(5)

zo 17:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:36,68(2)03:16,45(1)04:58,37(1)06:38,07(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:36,39(1)03:18,67(2)05:01,85(2)06:41,41(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:39,49(3)03:22,98(3)05:07,66(3)06:48,03(3)
4.TRITriton/Argo[6]01:43,99(6)03:28,82(6)05:14,64(6)06:52,61(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:42,70(4)03:26,19(4)05:10,24(4)06:55,33(5)
6.TRITriton[1]01:43,29(5)03:28,42(5)05:11,46(5)06:57,54(6)

zo 18:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:37,26(1)03:18,84(1)05:01,78(1)06:43,67(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[3]01:38,57(3)03:20,72(2)05:03,96(2)06:46,00(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:37,99(2)03:21,56(3)05:05,60(3)06:50,73(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:40,13(5)03:25,93(4)05:13,75(5)06:56,05(4)
5.ORCOrca/Euros[6]01:41,25(6)03:27,90(6)05:12,07(4)07:01,83(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[1]01:39,86(4)03:27,01(5)05:17,30(6)07:09,13(6)

zo 18:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[2]01:42,66(1)03:28,46(1)05:15,83(1)07:03,60(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Laak/Leythe[1]01:44,16(2)03:31,63(2)05:22,74(2)07:13,85(2)
3.GRSGentse RS 1[6]01:47,30(3)03:37,40(3)05:30,37(3)07:22,19(3)
4.HUNHunze[4]01:49,43(4)03:41,86(4)05:36,16(4)07:30,15(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:56,77(5)03:57,28(5)05:58,20(5)07:57,69(5)
6.GRSGentse RS 2[5]02:06,90(6)04:14,03(6)06:21,11(6)08:25,89(6)

zo 18:11 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[5]01:46,33(1)03:37,66(1)05:32,18(1)07:23,29(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]01:48,59(2)03:40,79(2)05:34,23(2)07:25,58(2)
3.HUNHunze/Amstel/ARC[4]01:54,28(4)03:50,77(4)05:47,70(4)07:40,25(3)
4.NAANaarden[3]01:52,35(3)03:49,43(3)05:47,08(3)07:42,26(4)

zo 18:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:47,39(2)03:38,35(2)05:30,71(2)07:20,04(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:47,03(1)03:36,99(1)05:28,90(1)07:20,62(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:50,95(6)03:44,85(4)05:37,13(3)07:28,24(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:50,74(5)03:46,71(5)05:38,36(4)07:30,59(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:50,31(4)03:47,22(6)05:42,60(5)07:37,34(5)
6.ASOAsopos[1]01:50,01(3)03:44,29(3)05:42,88(6)07:39,21(6)

zo 18:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[2]01:44,50(1)03:35,62(1)05:31,69(1)07:23,51(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:49,49(3)03:41,94(2)05:35,48(2)07:24,43(2)
3.NJONjord/Saurus[3]01:48,97(2)03:44,26(3)05:41,44(3)07:35,45(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:52,88(5)03:45,42(4)05:42,83(4)07:36,78(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:52,15(4)03:46,23(5)05:43,78(5)07:37,45(5)

zo 18:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:48,42(1)03:44,42(1)05:41,72(1)07:36,86(1)
2.TRITriton/Skøll[3]01:51,82(2)03:51,19(2)05:47,66(2)07:42,17(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:56,23(4)03:55,50(4)05:54,13(3)07:48,81(3)
4.PROProteus 2[1]01:54,88(3)03:53,91(3)05:54,14(4)07:49,07(4)
5.LAGLaga/Maas[4]01:58,06(5)03:58,35(5)06:00,28(5)08:07,05(5)

zo 18:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:47,48(1)03:38,97(1)05:31,54(1)07:21,93(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:48,40(2)03:40,61(2)05:35,41(2)07:24,30(2)
3.DDSDDS[3]01:49,79(3)03:43,54(3)05:38,41(3)07:29,89(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:50,25(5)03:46,55(4)05:42,23(4)07:35,44(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:50,07(4)03:49,66(5)05:49,08(5)07:41,64(5)
6.EEMEem[1]01:52,16(6)03:51,30(6)05:51,27(6)07:47,78(6)

zo 18:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:52,55(1)03:49,80(1)05:46,01(1)07:37,40(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:59,70(2)03:59,96(2)06:02,11(2)08:01,39(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]02:00,59(3)04:03,11(3)06:07,01(3)08:16,72(3)

zo 18:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:49,70(1)03:45,59(1)05:40,57(1)07:33,51(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:52,36(2)03:50,32(2)05:47,84(2)07:41,00(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:52,77(3)03:51,50(3)05:49,46(3)07:43,10(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:57,59(4)03:57,66(4)05:58,86(4)07:56,54(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[1]02:00,92(6)04:03,20(6)06:03,92(6)08:01,29(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[4]01:57,83(5)04:00,63(5)06:03,22(5)08:03,87(6)

zo 18:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:41,51(1)03:26,85(1)05:14,53(1)07:00,08(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:44,74(3)03:29,94(2)05:16,75(2)07:03,43(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:46,19(6)03:31,18(3)05:18,47(3)07:04,10(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:45,89(5)03:35,70(4)05:27,03(4)07:15,85(4)
5.VIDVidar[1]01:45,18(4)03:38,46(6)05:30,08(6)07:16,30(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:44,11(2)03:36,23(5)05:29,82(5)07:18,36(6)

zo 18:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:42,76(3)03:28,45(1)05:15,38(1)07:02,29(1)
2.BORBoreas[2]01:41,84(1)03:30,30(2)05:18,96(2)07:04,06(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:45,81(5)03:34,00(4)05:20,96(3)07:07,55(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:43,15(4)03:33,19(3)05:23,73(4)07:12,43(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:46,38(6)03:35,77(6)05:26,45(5)07:19,09(5)
6.TRITriton[1]01:42,53(2)03:34,73(5)05:30,36(6)07:26,51(6)

zo 18:47 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Proteus/Nereus/Gyas[3]01:34,06(1)03:01,86(1)04:33,76(1)06:05,78(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:35,94(2)03:04,79(2)04:38,50(2)06:11,52(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]--03:09,59(3)04:44,73(3)06:18,07(3)

zo 18:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Proteus/Orca/Vidar[6]01:27,12(1)02:57,71(1)04:30,03(1)05:59,78(1)
2.LAGLaga/Nereus/Skøll[4]01:28,01(2)02:59,06(2)04:31,40(2)06:00,31(2)
3.TRITriton/Euros[3]01:31,51(5)03:03,76(3)04:38,28(3)06:12,45(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Vidar[5]01:30,58(3)03:04,10(4)04:41,52(4)06:18,88(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Argo[2]01:31,24(4)03:07,85(5)04:48,07(5)06:25,50(5)

zo 18:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:45,90(1)03:35,97(1)05:27,17(1)07:18,13(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:48,81(3)03:38,22(2)05:30,37(2)07:19,65(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[2]01:49,74(4)03:43,08(4)05:38,83(4)07:34,69(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:51,21(5)03:44,75(6)05:41,07(5)07:35,30(4)
5.ARGArgo/Euros[3]01:47,66(2)03:42,12(3)05:38,67(3)07:35,94(5)
6.PELPelargos[6]01:51,50(6)03:44,53(5)05:42,17(6)07:39,11(6)

zo 18:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi[1]01:24,36(1)02:51,38(1)04:20,76(1)05:46,52(1)
2.AEGAegir/Triton[6]01:25,80(2)02:55,13(2)04:26,79(2)05:57,09(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:29,83(6)03:00,76(3)04:34,97(3)06:06,59(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:28,40(3)03:01,35(4)04:35,74(4)06:09,01(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:29,18(4)03:04,73(5)04:39,10(6)06:10,62(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:29,60(5)03:04,73(5)04:38,40(5)06:11,71(6)

zo 19:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas-combi[4]01:24,74(2)02:48,78(1)04:14,44(1)05:38,88(1)
2.LAGLaga/Vidar/Proteus[3]01:24,54(1)02:49,71(2)04:16,04(2)05:41,60(2)
3.RICRIC-combi[5]01:25,23(3)02:52,87(3)04:19,30(3)05:42,53(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:26,78(4)02:54,84(4)04:23,83(4)05:53,07(4)
5.TRITriton 1[6]01:29,90(6)02:59,92(6)04:32,29(5)06:02,11(5)
6.TRITriton 2[1]01:29,38(5)02:59,22(5)04:32,52(6)06:04,41(6)