NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 juli 2016 t/m 03 juli 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Asopos

ASO
47 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ASOAsoposSammy Wals006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:56,683e
ASOAsopos 2Sergio Griffioen004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:11,141e
ASOAsopos 1Vincent Groeneveld004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:38,064e
ASOAsopos 3Quint Hottentot004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:52,775e
ASOAsoposSuzanne van Beek024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:59,185e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,512e
ASOAsoposIris van Teylingen028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:33,923e
NJONjord/AsoposMilan Pastoors014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:49,611e
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg062: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:39,484e
ASOAsoposMilou van den Broek064: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:42,915e
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten061: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:45,322e
ASOAsopos 2Sergio Griffioen004: O 2-A-finale [4]07:50,896e
ASOAsoposTessa van Beelen023: DDev 4-A-finale [5]06:54,781e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box025: LDSA 1xA-finale [2]08:05,164e
NJONjord/AsoposMilan Pastoors014: LN 4+A-finale [4]06:37,331e
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten061: LB 1xA-finale [6]07:46,095e
ASOAsopos/ProteusSander van Dijk003: SA 2xA-finale [3]06:38,374e
ASOAsopos/ThêtaMirjam Box019: DSA 2xA-finale [5]07:40,344e
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen051: LN 2+A-finale [3]08:21,292e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ASOAsoposMaurice De Haan170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:38,363e
ASOAsoposMara de Waard171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:42,143e
ASOAsoposSophie van den Berg172: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:08,033e
ASOAsoposTessa van Beelen133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:07,072e
ASOAsopos/NereusBrigitte Radier132: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:08,524e
ASOAsopos 2Fleur Hiensch139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:30,381e
ASOAsopos 1Milou van den Broek139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:27,342e
ASOAsoposSammy Wals111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:50,901e
NJONjord/AsoposMilan Pastoors122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:25,192e
ASOAsoposElwin Flaman124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:11,142e
ASOAsoposSuzanne van Beek136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:08,624e
ASOAsoposIris van Teylingen163: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:36,863e
ASOAsopos 1Vincent Groeneveld108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:34,555e
ASOAsopos 3Fabian Bos108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:40,536e
ASOAsopos 2Sergio Griffioen108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:17,772e
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:44,724e
ASOAsoposSophie van den Berg172: DTal 4*A-finale [1]08:00,011e
ASOAsoposTessa van Beelen133: DN 4-A-finale [2]06:57,583e
ASOAsopos 2Fleur Hiensch139: LDN 1xA-finale [3]08:34,374e
ASOAsopos 1Milou van den Broek139: LDN 1xA-finale [2]08:40,416e
ASOAsoposSammy Wals111: B 4+A-finale [4]06:55,796e
NJONjord/AsoposMilan Pastoors122: LN 4-A-finale [2]06:31,274e
ASOAsoposElwin Flaman124: LB 8+A-finale [5]06:07,203e
ASOAsopos/GyasJust van der Endt114: LSA 2xA-finale [4]06:31,261e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box173: LDO 1xA-finale [5]07:57,721e
ASOAsoposIris van Teylingen163: LDB 4*A-finale [1]07:39,216e
ASOAsopos 2Sergio Griffioen108: N 2-A-finale [5]07:18,366e
ASOAsopos/Proteus/Nereus/GyasJust van der Endt103: SA 4xA-finale [3]06:05,781e

Acties

Terug