NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 juli 2016 t/m 03 juli 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
107 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusAstrid Potemans022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:36,461e
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:39,113e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:44,075e
PROProteus 2Roland Günther006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 4[6]06:40,561e
PROProteus 3Jasper Slimmens006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 4[4]06:49,664e
PROProteus 2Mitch Geraedts004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:17,242e
PROProteus 1Victor Waegenaere004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:20,473e
PROProteusMarloes Aben024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:53,334e
PROProteus 2Guusje Scheijen021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:44,362e
PROProteus 1Senna Meij021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:04,483e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:30,594e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:44,854e
PROProteusJasper Konijn014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:02,874e
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam062: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:30,135e
PROProteus 2Jolien Heddes064: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:19,171e
PROProteusBart Lukkes009: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:15,231e
PROProteusAstrid Potemans020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:05,002e
SKOSkøll 3Nika Vos020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:14,925e
SKOSkøll 2Bouke Bentvelsen020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:26,796e
PROProteusSteven Coevert007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:15,881e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:24,061e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:06,154e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur061: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:36,752e
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen063: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:30,941e
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:45,003e
NJONjord/ProteusJanneke Voordouw052: DSA 2+voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:24,621e
PROProteusKeenan Schuck016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:08,305e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:09,506e
PROProteusAstrid Potemans022: DN 4+A-finale [4]07:44,474e
PROProteus 2Roland Günther006: N 4+A-finale [3]06:51,786e
PROProteus 2Mitch Geraedts004: O 2-A-finale [5]07:32,495e
PROProteus 2Guusje Scheijen021: DN 2xA-finale [2]07:43,393e
PROProteus 1Senna Meij021: DN 2xA-finale [1]08:24,176e
PROProteusMirja Dooren026: LDB 2xA-finale [6]07:58,573e
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen027: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]07:32,382e
PROProteus 2Jolien Heddes064: LDN 1xA-finale [3]08:17,732e
PROProteusBart Lukkes009: LSA 1xA-finale [3]07:11,812e
PROProteusAstrid Potemans020: DO 2-A-finale [1]08:14,406e
PROProteusSteven Coevert007: Dev 4-A-finale [3]06:12,201e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-A-finale [5]06:21,311e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur061: LB 1xA-finale [1]07:30,743e
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen063: LDB 1xA-finale [3]08:22,562e
PROProteus/SaurusBart Overes003: SA 2xA-finale [2]06:34,772e
ASOAsopos/ProteusSander van Dijk003: SA 2xA-finale [3]06:38,374e
PROProteus/AegirAnne-Men Huijzer019: DSA 2xA-finale [1]07:44,255e
NJONjord/ProteusJanneke Voordouw052: DSA 2+A-finale [4]08:14,921e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusSjoerd Cnossen170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:05,685e
PROProteusRintati Roza171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:45,176e
PROProteusAstrid Potemans133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:08,923e
PROProteusSenna Meij132: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:10,585e
PROProteus/GyasMerel Billet132: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:49,491e
PROProteusJasper Slimmens111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:55,696e
SKOSkøll 1Alexander Janssen106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:05,375e
PROProteus 2Roland Günther106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:39,001e
PROProteusCas van Mierlo122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:26,992e
PROProteusKeenan Schuck124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:10,171e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:17,344e
PROProteus/SkadiJasper Tissen101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:52,241e
PROProteus 1Jiri de Vos101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:52,032e
PROProteusJanneke Voordouw134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:08,413e
SKOSkøll 1Steven Moerman110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:29,091e
PROProteusSander van Dijk110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:17,791e
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:33,214e
PROProteusAllard de Boeij112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:02,491e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:42,871e
PROProteusMarloes Aben136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:49,715e
PROProteusJasper Konijn123: LB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:55,952e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer163: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:40,605e
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:35,702e
PROProteus 2Guusje Scheijen140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:36,623e
PROProteus 2Edwin van Tongeren119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:03,974e
PROProteus 1Rico Hooijschuur119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:29,682e
SKOSkøll 1Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:03,301e
SKOSkøll 2Mark Nijmeijer108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:14,521e
PROProteus 1Cas van Mierlo120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:19,184e
PROProteus 2Mitch Geraedts120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:04,723e
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers130: DO 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:36,115e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:08,975e
LAGLaga/Vidar/ProteusLaurent Wilkens104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:49,261e
PROProteusAubin Macquart104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:14,955e
PROProteusSytske de Groot128: DSA 8+herkansing [4]06:49,952e
PROProteus/GyasMerel Billet132: DN 2xA-finale [3]07:54,756e
PROProteus 2Roland Günther106: O 4+A-finale [2]07:17,316e
PROProteusSander van Dijk102: SA 2xA-finale [2]06:32,112e
PROProteus/SaurusBart Overes102: SA 2xA-finale [3]06:37,475e
PROProteusCas van Mierlo122: LN 4-A-finale [1]06:40,206e
PROProteusKeenan Schuck124: LB 8+A-finale [3]06:06,832e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur121: LN 2xA-finale [5]07:04,292e
SKOSkøllMark Nijmeijer162: N 2+A-finale [6]07:59,633e
PROProteus 1Jiri de Vos101: SA 2-A-finale [2]06:53,184e
PROProteus/SkadiJasper Tissen101: SA 2-A-finale [4]07:03,196e
MAAMaas/Triton/Proteus/OrcaRosa Bas127: DSA 4xA-finale [6]06:29,081e
AEGAegir/RIC/Proteus/OdinZarah van der Putten127: DSA 4xA-finale [2]06:58,022e
WETWetterwille/Njord/ProteusJoy Droogsma127: DSA 4xA-finale [4]07:02,553e
PROProteusSander van Dijk110: N 1xA-finale [4]07:30,574e
SKOSkøll 1Steven Moerman110: N 1xA-finale [2]07:36,085e
PROProteusAllard de Boeij112: B 8+A-finale [4]05:57,821e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+A-finale [3]06:48,033e
PROProteusJasper Konijn123: LB 4+A-finale [2]06:56,054e
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen140: LDN 2xA-finale [2]07:36,861e
PROProteus 2Guusje Scheijen140: LDN 2xA-finale [1]07:49,074e
PROProteus 1Rico Hooijschuur119: LN 1xA-finale [6]07:35,444e
SKOSkøll 1Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-A-finale [4]07:00,081e
SKOSkøll 2Mark Nijmeijer108: N 2-A-finale [3]07:03,432e
ASOAsopos/Proteus/Nereus/GyasJust van der Endt103: SA 4xA-finale [3]06:05,781e
SAUSaurus/Proteus/Orca/VidarGerard van der Velden174: O 4xA-finale [6]05:59,781e
LAGLaga/Vidar/ProteusLaurent Wilkens104: SA 8+A-finale [3]05:41,602e

Acties

Terug