NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 juli 2016 t/m 03 juli 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
53 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgo/EurosLilian Prinsen022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:29,741e
ARGArgo 1Harm Brouwer006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:37,031e
ARGArgo 2Max Heide van der006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:41,783e
ARGArgo 3Youri Ellenbroek006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:51,894e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,512e
ARGArgoAster Noord van025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:13,884e
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:41,384e
ARGArgoMarijke van Wijk028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:35,715e
ARGArgoMax Hermans014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:49,952e
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden064: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:35,584e
SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche/ArgoTijmen Gelsing008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:00,163e
ARGArgo/EurosPam Toten052: DSA 2+voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:52,422e
ARGArgoFloor Enklaar052: DSA 2+voorwedstrijd 2[3]09:05,213e
ARGArgo/EurosLilian Prinsen022: DN 4+A-finale [3]07:23,031e
ARGArgo 1Harm Brouwer006: N 4+A-finale [5]06:30,791e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box025: LDSA 1xA-finale [2]08:05,164e
ARGArgoMax Hermans014: LN 4+A-finale [5]06:52,065e
SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche/ArgoTijmen Gelsing008: Ej 8+A-finale [6]06:03,565e
ASOAsopos/ProteusSander van Dijk003: SA 2xA-finale [3]06:38,374e
ASOAsopos/ThêtaMirjam Box019: DSA 2xA-finale [5]07:40,344e
ARGArgo/EurosPam Toten052: DSA 2+A-finale [5]08:49,903e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoNigel Ultee170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:51,295e
ARGArgo/EurosPim Maas171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:45,424e
ARGArgoAstrid Lensink172: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:30,264e
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:15,424e
NERNereus/ArgoMaureen van Bodegom132: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:15,615e
ARGArgoMarijke van Wijk132: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]07:57,844e
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:54,825e
ARGArgoMax Heide van der107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:27,783e
SAUSaurus/ArgoAlexander Pennings109: N 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]06:54,093e
ARGArgoNard Onderwater122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:32,523e
ARGArgoNynke de Jong135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:55,145e
ARGArgoCoen van Tilburg110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:18,812e
ARGArgoSanne Put136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:51,872e
TRITriton/ArgoCathelijne Stikkers136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:54,213e
ARGArgoMax Hermans123: LB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:55,302e
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:07,342e
ARGArgo/EurosLilian Prinsen130: DO 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:32,971e
ARGArgoMax Heide van der107: N 4-A-finale [6]06:31,575e
SAUSaurus/ArgoAlexander Pennings109: N 2xA-finale [1]07:05,556e
ARGArgo/Njord/SaurusFloor Steenvoorden138: LDSA 4xA-finale [2]06:55,562e
ASOAsopos/GyasJust van der Endt114: LSA 2xA-finale [4]06:31,261e
ARGArgo/SaurusHarm Brouwer162: N 2+A-finale [4]07:51,552e
ARGArgoMax Heide van der162: N 2+A-finale [3]08:30,085e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box173: LDO 1xA-finale [5]07:57,721e
ARGArgoAster Noord van173: LDO 1xA-finale [6]08:06,073e
ARGArgoCoen van Tilburg110: N 1xA-finale [6]07:16,962e
TRITriton/ArgoCathelijne Stikkers136: DB 8+A-finale [6]06:52,614e
ARGArgoSanne Put136: DB 8+A-finale [2]06:55,335e
ARGArgoMax Hermans123: LB 4+A-finale [5]06:50,733e
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer108: N 2-A-finale [2]07:15,854e
SAUSaurus/ArgoAlexander Pennings174: O 4xA-finale [2]06:25,505e
ARGArgo/EurosLilian Prinsen130: DO 4+A-finale [3]07:35,945e

Acties

Terug