NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 juli 2016 t/m 03 juli 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

RIC

RIC
45 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GOUGouda/RICSera Weevers033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:22,204e
RICRIC/HoopTessa Beerepoot033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:36,545e
ARGArgo 3Youri Ellenbroek006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:51,894e
RICRICWies Westbroek037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:57,111e
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis025: LDSA 1x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:09,243e
NERNereus 1Marike Veldhuis025: LDSA 1x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:12,313e
RICRICLars Pals029: J18 1xheat 4[6]07:40,071e
SILSilVia/RICDaniëlle Willemsen021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:41,641e
NERNereus 2Lise van Genuchten021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:39,701e
RICRIC 2Aldo Pantano035: J16 1xheat 1[4]08:11,752e
RICRIC 3Pepijn Achterberg035: J16 1xheat 1[6]08:37,495e
RICRIC 1Paolo Pantano035: J16 1xheat 2[5]07:54,961e
RICRIC 2Margot van der Voort062: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:24,393e
RICRIC 1Marjolein Dohmen062: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:46,005e
WETWetterwille/Willem III/TRO/RICJoris Moerman002: SA 4- (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:20,104e
RICRICWies Westbroek037: M16 2xA-finale [5]07:46,511e
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis025: LDSA 1x (NSK)A-finale [1]08:03,383e
NERNereus 1Marike Veldhuis025: LDSA 1x (NSK)A-finale [6]08:10,055e
NERNereus 2Lise van Genuchten021: DN 2xA-finale [3]07:40,472e
SILSilVia/RICDaniëlle Willemsen021: DN 2xA-finale [4]07:46,594e
ZWOZwolsche/Hunze/RICThomas Kuipers030: J18 4-A-finale [4]06:49,932e
RICRICBenjamin de Gier036: J16 4xA-finale [3]06:36,692e
NERNereusJudith de Wilde019: DSA 2xA-finale [3]07:21,282e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SILSilVia/RICDaniëlle Willemsen132: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:40,853e
WILWillem III/RIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,931e
RICRICPepijn Achterberg148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:39,383e
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:54,825e
RICRICMaartje Karst145: M18 1xheat 3[4]08:47,273e
RICRICGaia van den Heuvel135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:56,584e
RICRIC 1Jessy Vermeer151: M16 1xheat 1[2]08:34,481e
RICRIC 2Wies Westbroek151: M16 1xheat 3[4]08:59,254e
EUREuros/RICGeeske Boer131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:52,221e
RICRICMargot van der Voort134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:30,684e
NERNereusLise van Genuchten140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:37,134e
RICRIC-combiJan Douwe de Boer104: SA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:52,802e
RICRIC/Amstel/GoudaRagna Hoogenboom146: M18 4-A-finale [4]07:34,183e
WILWillem III/RIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xA-finale [3]07:05,926e
RICRICPepijn Achterberg148: J16 2xA-finale [1]07:48,426e
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis138: LDSA 4xA-finale [1]06:48,021e
EUREuros/RICGeeske Boer131: DN 2-A-finale [3]07:57,912e
AEGAegir/RIC/Proteus/OdinZarah van der Putten127: DSA 4xA-finale [2]06:58,022e
VIKViking-combiJelmer Bennema144: J18 8+A-finale [5]06:16,012e
VIKViking/RICPim van der Zwan144: J18 8+A-finale [1]06:24,764e
NERNereusJudith de Wilde137: LDSA 2x (NSK)A-finale [6]07:24,432e
RICRIC-combiJan Douwe de Boer104: SA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [5]05:42,533e

Acties

Terug