46e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden / Aegon NK Groot voor Verenigingen

22 oktober 2016 t/m 23 oktober 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
36 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 7Sacha Reuvers002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]02:20,323e
ORCOrca 1Yuye Lanz002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[5]02:31,284e
ORCOrca 5Lisanne Bevers002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[6]02:27,734e
ORCOrca 3Zinzi de Waard002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[1]02:15,821e
ORCOrca 6Stella Rijks002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[6]02:21,193e
ORCOrca 4Mouk Sinnema002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[6]02:15,191e
ORCOrca 2Jessica van Bokhorst002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[4]02:47,196e
ORCOrcaGuus Langemeijer004: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:47,122e
ORCOrcaVera Prins044: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:07,162e
ORCOrca 4Mouk Sinnema002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[3]02:17,272e
ORCOrca 7Sacha Reuvers002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 10[1]02:28,475e
ORCOrca 3Zinzi de Waard002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 11[5]02:18,013e
ORCOrca 6Stella Rijks002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 11[2]02:42,507e
ORCOrcaGuus Langemeijer004: Ej 8+A-finale [1]06:45,412e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris020: SA 2-A-finale [6]07:40,093e
ORCOrca 4Mouk Sinnema002: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[6]02:27,376e
ORCOrcaOlof Huiberts005: LEj 8+A-finale [3]07:33,625e
ORCOrcaVera Prins044: DErv 2xA-finale [6]09:13,686e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Frank van der Woude001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]02:05,974e
ORCOrca 4Tom Monster001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[1]02:08,423e
ORCOrca 1Rutger de Jong001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[4]01:57,142e
ORCOrca 3Jurrian van de Kraats001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[5]02:11,545e
ORCOrca 1Marten Ariens012: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:00,662e
ORCOrca 2Jelle van der Wal012: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:25,834e
ORCOrca 3Jos Tellegen012: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:35,231e
ORCOrcaTessa Deggeller006: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:42,083e
ORCOrcaRemco Vis043: HErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:54,181e
ORCOrca 4Tom Monster001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[6]02:03,384e
ORCOrca 1Rutger de Jong001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[2]01:54,942e
ORCOrca 3Jos Tellegen012: HErv 4+halve-finale 2[3]07:35,722e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld022: N 4+A-finale [6]07:04,951e
ORCOrca 2Reinout A Moes022: N 4+A-finale [2]07:17,432e
ORCOrcaTessa Deggeller006: DEj 8+A-finale [1]07:44,945e
ORCOrca 1Rutger de Jong001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[1]01:57,296e
ORCOrcaRemco Vis043: HErv 2xA-finale [4]07:34,303e
ORCOrca 3Jos Tellegen012: HErv 4+A-finale [6]07:38,016e

Acties

Terug