46e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden / Aegon NK Groot voor Verenigingen

22 oktober 2016 t/m 23 oktober 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
80 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 22Agnes Termeer002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]02:37,816e
SKOSkøll 19Imke Jacobs002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]02:59,956e
SKOSkøll 5Laura Wolfs002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]02:32,124e
SKOSkøll 20Marit Sicking002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[3]02:50,915e
SKOSkøll 21Munavvar Akhmedova002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[1]02:46,486e
SKOSkøll 14Quiquina van Leeuwen002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[2]02:23,013e
SKOSkøll 3Jelien Taselaar002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[5]02:24,873e
SKOSkøll 10Merel van Gulik002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[1]02:27,564e
SKOSkøll 8Veronica Baas002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[1]02:30,336e
SKOSkøll 17Maroeska Verzaal002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[3]02:27,953e
SKOSkøll 12Cecile Dekker002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[6]02:44,315e
SKOSkøll 23Iris Mateboer002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[5]02:31,355e
SKOSkøll 4Loes Termeulen002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[4]02:15,232e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Mak002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[2]02:10,121e
SKOSkøll 24Tessa Siertsema002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[2]02:19,751e
SKOSkøll 16Florien Brückmann002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[3]02:36,535e
SKOSkøll 6Lotje Wolfs002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[2]02:36,655e
SKOSkøll 18Roos Slagter002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[5]02:40,105e
SKOSkøll 11Saskia Spruit002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[3]02:20,304e
SKOSkøll 25Rosalie ten Voorde002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[3]02:31,086e
SKOSkøll 15Jeanine Kribbe002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[5]02:17,352e
SKOSkøll 7Naomi Ruijtenberg002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[3]02:30,264e
SKOSkøll 9Kimberly van Brakel002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[3]02:29,975e
SKOSkøll 1Maartje van Asselt002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[6]02:28,905e
SKOSkøll 13Evaline Vink002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 25[4]02:54,806e
SKOSkøll 2Mariska van Liere011: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]02:21,314e
SKOSkøll 1Dunja van der Velde011: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[2]02:14,093e
SKOSkøll 3Babette Huigsloot011: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[5]02:16,974e
SKOSkøll 1Guus Wits004: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:57,671e
SKOSkøll 2Leon Paauw004: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:37,005e
SKOSkøllBjorn van den Ende030: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:42,371e
GYAGyas/SkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven044: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:48,682e
SKOSkøllEmma Groenveld013: DErv 4+voorwedstrijd 4[2]09:39,662e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Mak002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[3]02:16,652e
SKOSkøll 14Quiquina van Leeuwen002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[1]02:41,006e
SKOSkøll 11Saskia Spruit002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[7]02:26,983e
SKOSkøll 24Tessa Siertsema002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[3]02:29,966e
SKOSkøll 15Jeanine Kribbe002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 10[6]02:24,973e
SKOSkøll 3Jelien Taselaar002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 10[2]02:26,094e
SKOSkøll 17Maroeska Verzaal002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 10[7]02:35,676e
SKOSkøll 4Loes Termeulen002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 10[3]02:39,057e
SKOSkøllEmma Groenveld013: DErv 4+halve-finale 2[5]10:06,296e
SKOSkøll 1Guus Wits004: Ej 8+A-finale [5]06:50,053e
SKOSkøllBjorn van den Ende030: SA 4-A-finale [4]06:30,652e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Mak002: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[6]02:15,215e
GYAGyas/SkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven044: DErv 2xA-finale [1]08:55,865e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 6Pim Stokkel001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]02:11,396e
SKOSkøll 18Mees Spijkerman001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[5]00:00,006e
SKOSkøll 9Siem Klok001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[2]02:25,205e
SKOSkøll 3Jesse de Wringer001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[3]02:01,812e
SKOSkøll 1Jean-Luc Hooglugt001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[2]02:07,084e
SKOSkøll 2Maarten Lemmens001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[6]02:17,936e
SKOSkøll 11Bart ter Mull001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[5]02:06,624e
SKOSkøll 15Tjeerd Dam001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[4]02:10,384e
SKOSkøll 17Roelof Dik001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[6]02:16,476e
SKOSkøll 19Daniël Adam001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[5]02:20,246e
SKOSkøll 10Abel Driessen001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[3]02:16,495e
SKOSkøll 5Michael Kwekkeboom001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[6]02:09,554e
SKOSkøll 4Wibout Rustenburg001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[5]02:08,632e
SKOSkøll 8Daan van der Schaft001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[3]02:19,486e
SKOSkøll 7Lodewijk van Keizerswaard001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[6]02:06,445e
SKOSkøll 14Nicki Covena001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[3]02:08,483e
SKOSkøll 12Jesper Doorn001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[2]02:06,524e
SKOSkøll 16Boaz Repetur001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 25[3]02:24,596e
SKOSkøllDylan Houtman010: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]02:03,795e
SKOSkøll 3Barry van Niekerk012: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 4[4]08:16,474e
SKOSkøll 2Arthur Ronday012: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 4[1]08:42,726e
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom006: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:23,172e
SKOSkøllEmma Reeskamp007: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:17,112e
EUREuros 3Minke Holleboom015: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:55,682e
SKOSkøllTjarco Kerssens043: HErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:14,423e
SKOSkøll 1Jochem Stormmesand012: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 7[2]08:07,373e
SKOSkøll 14Nicki Covena001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[6]02:19,776e
SKOSkøll 4Wibout Rustenburg001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[2]02:02,533e
SKOSkøll 3Jesse de Wringer001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[5]02:03,734e
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom006: DEj 8+A-finale [2]07:31,043e
SKOSkøllEmma Reeskamp007: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]08:17,672e
OKEOkeanos/SkøllBoris Wolbink018: N 2-A-finale [3]07:44,271e
EUREuros 3Minke Holleboom015: DN 1xA-finale [5]08:43,672e
SKOSkøllTjarco Kerssens043: HErv 2xA-finale [1]07:24,411e

Acties

Terug