46e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden / Aegon NK Groot voor Verenigingen

22 oktober 2016 t/m 23 oktober 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
87 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 5Lucinda Zonneveld002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]02:22,753e
GYAGyas 14Marieke Ouwerling002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]02:25,453e
GYAGyas 9Romy ter Horst002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[4]02:23,302e
GYAGyas 10Valerie Vos002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[6]02:41,576e
GYAGyas 11Inge Goelema002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[3]02:27,454e
GYAGyas 2Maud van der Marel002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[3]02:19,753e
GYAGyas 12Margriet Hegeman002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[5]02:14,481e
GYAGyas 17Frouke Tijsma002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[4]02:16,762e
GYAGyas 6Nina Spaan002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[5]02:42,796e
GYAGyas 7Sabine Hillen002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[3]02:33,783e
GYAGyas 8Vera Tempelaar002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[1]02:25,503e
GYAGyas 16Lieke Jorna002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[3]02:17,972e
GYAGyas 3Vera Proce002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[6]02:20,293e
GYAGyas 15Eleanor King002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[1]02:20,461e
GYAGyas 1Sarah van der Wal002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[3]02:30,563e
GYAGyas 13Hanna Wolters002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[6]02:18,133e
GYAGyas 18Lisanne Boekhoud002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[4]02:23,273e
GYAGyas 1Anke Mulder011: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]02:13,783e
GYAGyas 3Anouk Lubbers011: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]02:23,745e
GYAGyas 7Anna Honingh011: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]02:06,321e
GYAGyas 4Suzan Breukelaar011: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]02:14,683e
GYAGyas 2Eefje van der Zee011: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]02:19,495e
GYAGyas 6Larissa Herder011: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[4]02:09,501e
GYAGyas 5Anniek Ruitenbeek011: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[6]02:17,675e
GYAGyasLuca van den Brink013: DErv 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]10:02,114e
GYAGyasNick Kipling004: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:48,795e
GYAGyas/SkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven044: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:48,682e
GYAGyasSaskia Mulder044: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]09:01,503e
GYAGyas 2Maud van der Marel002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[1]02:21,565e
GYAGyas 5Lucinda Zonneveld002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[6]02:32,386e
GYAGyas 3Vera Proce002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[1]02:28,075e
GYAGyas 7Sabine Hillen002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[6]02:37,876e
GYAGyas 1Sarah van der Wal002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[6]02:24,724e
GYAGyas 12Margriet Hegeman002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[3]02:19,752e
GYAGyas 16Lieke Jorna002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[5]02:16,933e
GYAGyas 14Marieke Ouwerling002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[6]02:30,594e
GYAGyas 8Vera Tempelaar002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[1]02:24,663e
GYAGyas 9Romy ter Horst002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[2]02:31,605e
GYAGyas 15Eleanor King002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 10[4]02:20,962e
GYAGyas 13Hanna Wolters002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 11[1]02:27,296e
GYAGyas 17Frouke Tijsma002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 12[3]02:18,893e
GYAGyas 18Lisanne Boekhoud002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 12[2]02:20,234e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer026: DSA 2xA-finale [3]09:40,523e
GYAGyas 7Anna Honingh011: DErv C4+A-finale [2]02:03,943e
GYAGyas 6Larissa Herder011: DErv C4+A-finale [4]02:04,365e
GYAGyasFrank Brals005: LEj 8+A-finale [6]07:16,744e
GYAGyas/SkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven044: DErv 2xA-finale [1]08:55,865e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 12Jesse de Groot001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]02:00,822e
GYAGyas 4Ties Talsma001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[1]01:50,341e
GYAGyas 10Bertus Mulderije001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[3]02:33,716e
GYAGyas 2Teun Timmer001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[2]02:15,283e
GYAGyas 3Jens Bakker001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[1]02:14,515e
GYAGyas 13Kars van Vreumingen001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[6]02:00,083e
GYAGyas 1Jeroen Reimink001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[5]02:00,791e
GYAGyas 7Lukas Radema001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[4]01:59,101e
GYAGyas 11Henri Batterink001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[1]02:14,785e
GYAGyas 15Wouter Welling001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[2]01:59,161e
GYAGyas 9Bjorn Wokke001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[5]02:08,275e
GYAGyas 14Ruben Jacobi001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[1]02:01,431e
GYAGyas 8Stefan Jansen001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[5]02:13,715e
GYAGyas 6Dennie Kroes001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[1]02:05,543e
GYAGyas 5Sikko Medema001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 25[5]02:13,724e
GYAGyas 2Tom Ravenshorst010: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]01:54,934e
GYAGyas 3Jesper Vos010: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]02:04,265e
GYAGyas 4Jari Michels010: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]01:57,403e
GYAGyas 1Tim Leemeijer010: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]02:06,946e
GYAGyas 2Joris Sunnotel012: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:36,845e
GYAGyasNelly van der Veen006: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:21,541e
GYAGyas 1Tjaardy Buiskool007: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:32,803e
GYAGyas 2Ingeborg Wolthuis007: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:28,294e
GYAGyasKornelis Doesburg043: HErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:38,155e
GYAGyas 1Mart van der Wolff012: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 5[3]08:33,465e
GYAGyas 1Jeroen Reimink001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[3]02:11,396e
GYAGyas 4Ties Talsma001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[4]01:54,511e
GYAGyas 14Ruben Jacobi001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[4]02:00,481e
GYAGyas 7Lukas Radema001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[4]02:01,753e
GYAGyas 13Kars van Vreumingen001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[1]02:02,644e
GYAGyas 2Teun Timmer001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 10[1]02:25,767e
GYAGyas 12Jesse de Groot001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 11[6]01:59,594e
GYAGyas 15Wouter Welling001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 12[3]01:54,552e
GYAGyas 6Dennie Kroes001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 12[7]02:10,766e
GYAGyasNelly van der Veen006: DEj 8+A-finale [4]07:28,041e
GYAGyas 1Tjaardy Buiskool007: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]08:31,536e
GYAGyas 15Wouter Welling001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[6]01:55,492e
GYAGyas 14Ruben Jacobi001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[4]02:00,886e
GYAGyas 4Ties Talsma001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[4]01:50,283e
GYAGyas 4Ties Talsma001: HOnerv C4+B-finale [3]01:50,391e

Acties

Terug