46e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden / Aegon NK Groot voor Verenigingen

22 oktober 2016 t/m 23 oktober 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
35 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 1Iris Doolaar002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]02:49,275e
AEGAegir 2Julia Davids002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[1]02:47,135e
AEGAegir 3Courtney Rowan002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[5]02:31,082e
AEGAegir 4Jolieke Duzijn002: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[1]02:22,412e
AEGAegirCarlijn Claassen011: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]02:07,013e
AEGAegir 1Annemarijn de Boer013: DErv 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]09:27,594e
AEGAegir 2Daphne Dragt013: DErv 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]09:28,464e
AEGAegir 4Jolieke Duzijn002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[5]02:18,943e
AEGAegir 3Courtney Rowan002: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[5]02:28,556e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 8Gerk Hijlkema001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]02:02,742e
AEGAegir 7Yannic Hoeksma001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[3]01:57,364e
AEGAegir 4Vincent Douw van der Krap001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[1]02:11,784e
AEGAegir 6Valentijn Swank001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[4]02:04,491e
AEGAegir 3Tijmen Harink001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[2]02:08,003e
AEGAegir 5Jeroen van Wijngaarden001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[5]02:08,983e
AEGAegir 1Quincy Maduro001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[5]02:11,025e
AEGAegir 2Willem van Laatum001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[4]02:07,476e
AEGAegir 1Ruben Heuving010: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]01:52,312e
AEGAegir 2Axl van Ark010: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]01:53,623e
AEGAegir 2Thomas Steunenberg012: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:33,781e
AEGAegirBarbara Grootjen007: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:35,505e
AEGAegirMartijn Swart014: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:21,563e
AEGAegirNoor van den Berg015: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]10:32,424e
AEGAegir 1Bas Fluitman012: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 7[1]07:36,771e
AEGAegir 3Tijmen Harink001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[1]02:01,671e
AEGAegir 6Valentijn Swank001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[3]01:59,293e
AEGAegir 8Gerk Hijlkema001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[5]02:05,454e
AEGAegir 5Jeroen van Wijngaarden001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[1]02:13,406e
AEGAegir 2Thomas Steunenberg012: HErv 4+halve-finale 1[5]07:31,352e
AEGAegir 1Bas Fluitman012: HErv 4+halve-finale 1[4]07:43,853e
AEGAegir 3Tijmen Harink001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[3]01:58,894e
AEGAegir 1Ruben Heuving010: HErv C4+A-finale [5]01:52,144e
AEGAegir 1Bas Fluitman012: HErv 4+B-finale [3]07:36,501e
AEGAegir 2Thomas Steunenberg012: HErv 4+A-finale [1]07:27,263e
AEGAegir 3Tijmen Harink001: HOnerv C4+B-finale [6]01:59,006e

Acties

Terug