Hollandia - Njordlustrum Roeiwedstrijden 2004

22 mei 2004 t/m 23 mei 2004
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]------07:27,29(1)
2.TRITriton[5]------07:47,67(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]------07:52,61(3)
4.DRUDrake Univers 1[3]------08:08,44(4)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[6]----05:35,95(1)07:28,90(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]----05:39,12(2)07:33,08(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]----05:39,71(3)07:35,71(3)
4.DRUDrake Univers 2[5]----06:21,59(4)08:29,61(4)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca/WillemIII[3]------07:02,78(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[7]------07:07,59(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[6]------07:11,83(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]------07:14,04(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]------07:27,20(5)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[4]------06:55,35(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]------06:58,37(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]------07:00,95(3)
4.NERNereus[5]------07:03,67(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[7]------07:26,59(5)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[4]------07:00,67(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]------07:08,83(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]------07:17,93(3)
4.NJONjord[3]------07:30,00(4)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir 1[4]02:01,75(1)----08:35,81(1)
2.RICRIC[3]02:04,82(2)----08:47,28(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[2]02:09,67(4)----08:52,83(3)
4.AEGAegir 3[7]02:09,45(3)----08:54,63(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]02:13,67(5)----08:54,99(5)
6.NERNereus 1[5]02:25,74(6)----09:47,29(6)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 3[7]----06:14,32(1)08:21,35(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]----06:16,01(3)08:21,62(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[5]----06:14,93(2)08:22,43(3)
4.VIKViking[3]----06:19,55(4)08:28,82(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[2]----06:24,51(5)08:33,44(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]----06:27,29(6)08:42,74(6)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[7]01:54,06(1)03:56,05(1)05:59,66(1)08:03,97(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:57,21(2)04:03,40(2)06:09,86(2)08:15,98(2)
3.PROProteus 4[4]02:01,12(3)04:07,91(3)06:16,22(3)08:22,53(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]02:05,50(6)04:18,49(4)06:30,77(4)08:38,51(4)
5.PROProteus 1[2]02:04,52(5)04:18,85(5)06:31,73(5)08:40,96(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]02:03,78(4)04:19,17(6)06:33,40(6)08:46,12(6)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[6]01:45,69(2)03:36,39(1)05:34,53(1)07:31,87(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:45,94(3)03:37,42(2)05:36,11(2)07:33,75(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2[3]01:44,00(1)03:39,24(3)05:42,61(3)07:43,28(3)
4.LAALaak[4]01:50,99(4)03:46,88(4)05:48,22(4)07:44,14(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:51,79(5)03:49,39(5)05:50,89(5)07:47,07(5)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[5]01:49,85(2)03:45,69(2)05:43,01(2)07:36,69(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[4]01:45,89(1)03:43,03(1)05:40,96(1)07:40,31(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:50,57(3)03:48,76(3)05:48,78(3)07:49,98(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:52,48(4)03:51,70(4)05:55,55(4)07:54,22(4)
5.NERNereus 3[3]01:55,21(5)03:55,62(5)05:59,11(5)07:56,81(5)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga[6]01:47,34(3)03:42,91(2)05:35,96(1)07:28,66(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:46,56(1)03:42,05(1)05:36,96(2)07:29,93(2)
3.NERNereus 1[7]01:46,93(2)03:49,14(5)05:40,46(3)07:32,79(3)
4.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:47,70(4)03:45,66(4)05:44,57(4)07:44,04(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:50,69(5)03:44,93(3)05:49,80(5)07:54,91(5)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WEEWeesp 1[4]01:53,25(3)03:55,16(2)05:59,97(1)07:57,43(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[5]01:52,66(2)03:54,85(1)06:01,21(2)08:04,62(2)
3.VIKViking[3]01:53,65(4)04:01,41(4)06:09,35(3)08:10,65(3)
4.AMSDe Amstel[2]01:51,10(1)04:01,10(3)06:13,60(4)08:21,33(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:58,77(5)04:11,62(5)06:28,62(5)08:43,07(5)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WEEWeesp 2[4]01:56,49(2)04:00,87(2)06:05,22(2)08:04,97(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:55,71(1)03:59,62(1)06:04,05(1)08:06,16(2)
3.LEYLeythe 3[3]01:56,94(3)04:05,37(3)06:17,29(3)08:21,52(3)
4.HEMHemus 2[6]02:05,88(5)04:19,86(4)06:31,85(4)08:39,63(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[7]02:04,84(4)04:20,25(5)06:35,17(5)08:44,48(5)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]01:54,62(1)03:57,01(1)06:03,00(1)08:03,82(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]01:54,89(2)03:59,24(2)06:08,08(2)08:07,85(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[7]01:57,45(3)04:07,76(3)06:18,91(3)08:22,70(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[3]02:03,98(4)04:14,72(4)06:26,16(4)08:34,77(4)
5.SPASpaarne[6]02:14,39(5)04:30,94(5)06:53,24(5)09:10,26(5)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC[4]01:54,10(1)03:53,69(1)05:58,07(1)07:57,14(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[5]01:56,16(2)04:07,36(3)06:02,92(2)08:04,02(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:59,32(3)03:58,66(2)06:16,81(3)08:24,55(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[7]02:04,55(4)04:14,28(4)06:30,45(4)08:43,64(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[6]02:05,30(5)04:15,99(5)06:32,77(5)08:48,96(5)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[3]01:39,56(1)--05:16,59(1)07:02,38(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:42,95(4)--05:17,23(2)07:05,35(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:39,82(2)--05:18,55(3)07:05,79(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,14(3)--05:20,49(4)07:07,43(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:43,22(5)--05:21,16(5)07:08,28(5)
6.AEGAegir[4]01:44,10(6)--05:30,21(6)07:20,05(6)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi[7]01:41,02(2)03:23,84(1)05:13,17(1)07:04,12(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:40,20(1)03:26,45(3)05:15,94(2)07:05,76(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:41,35(3)03:25,48(2)05:17,86(3)07:09,79(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:42,13(4)03:30,12(4)05:23,48(4)07:15,84(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:44,63(5)03:33,86(5)05:28,06(5)07:17,21(5)
6.PROProteus[4]01:45,34(6)03:35,92(6)05:30,65(6)07:24,59(6)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASka/Tri/Aeg ir[6]01:26,41(1)03:00,00(1)04:43,10(1)06:25,75(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[3]01:29,08(2)03:06,98(2)04:49,58(2)06:30,40(2)
3.SPASpa/Tro/Ho op[4]01:34,42(4)03:16,29(4)05:01,42(4)06:43,17(3)
4.AEGAegir/Hunze[7]01:33,47(3)03:13,12(3)05:01,07(3)06:45,19(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:35,23(5)03:19,45(5)05:03,17(5)06:50,25(5)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[3]01:30,04(1)03:06,04(1)04:45,65(1)06:26,37(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[6]01:32,28(4)03:10,52(3)04:49,36(2)06:28,84(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:31,99(3)03:10,07(2)04:49,74(3)06:29,63(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:31,08(2)03:11,48(4)04:53,31(4)06:32,30(4)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos/Vidar[6]01:39,91(1)--05:15,38(1)07:03,83(1)
2.THEThêta[7]01:40,52(2)--05:17,74(2)07:08,81(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:43,56(4)--05:27,30(3)07:16,97(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:43,30(3)--05:28,68(4)07:17,10(4)
5.LAGLaga/DDS[4]01:46,78(5)--05:42,21(5)07:40,31(5)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi[4]01:41,27(1)03:32,85(1)05:24,22(1)07:14,19(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:42,06(2)03:35,20(2)05:26,91(2)07:17,25(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:44,79(3)03:35,54(3)05:29,26(3)07:22,70(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:45,33(4)03:38,55(4)05:30,27(4)07:25,96(4)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze 1[6]02:05,97(1)04:23,61(1)06:39,55(1)08:56,21(1)
2.GORGorcumse[5]02:07,20(2)04:28,45(2)06:49,90(3)08:58,41(2)
3.TROTromp[3]02:10,30(3)04:30,58(3)06:48,29(2)09:01,59(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[2]02:14,58(4)04:33,59(4)06:54,72(4)09:16,06(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1[4]02:21,39(5)04:54,71(5)07:30,09(5)10:00,29(5)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WETWetterwille[5]02:04,49(1)04:19,36(1)06:37,63(1)08:52,69(1)
2.SPASpaarne[2]02:08,18(3)04:26,69(2)06:47,07(2)09:02,27(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[6]02:06,79(2)04:29,31(3)06:51,31(3)09:08,24(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:16,00(4)04:39,33(4)07:02,13(4)09:17,91(4)
5.GOUGouda[7]02:18,90(5)04:56,22(5)07:29,64(5)10:01,33(5)
6.BREBreda 1[3]02:29,33(6)05:11,41(6)07:50,09(6)10:19,27(6)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop[5]02:06,63(1)04:28,96(2)06:45,03(2)08:56,28(1)
2.SALSalland[3]02:09,81(3)04:28,56(1)06:44,15(1)08:59,08(2)
3.DDSDDS[2]02:09,51(2)04:31,39(3)06:49,30(3)09:02,47(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[4]02:11,07(4)04:33,59(4)06:50,33(4)09:04,26(4)
5.THYThyro[6]02:14,18(6)04:39,38(5)06:57,85(5)09:13,45(5)
6.BREBreda 2[7]02:12,44(5)04:42,57(6)07:06,25(6)09:31,14(6)

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNer/Sau/Skø[3]01:33,36(3)03:09,83(3)04:50,76(2)06:27,50(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:31,22(1)03:06,99(1)04:48,76(1)06:28,58(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]01:32,99(2)03:09,48(2)04:51,33(3)06:31,15(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:33,36(3)03:12,50(4)04:54,25(4)06:32,08(4)
5.TRITriton/Argo[2]01:33,91(5)03:14,64(5)04:58,23(5)06:43,32(5)
6.NJONjord 2[5]01:37,32(6)03:19,60(6)05:03,48(6)06:56,27(6)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[3]01:31,52(1)03:09,14(1)04:50,49(1)06:30,81(1)
2.LAGLag/Tro/Amp[7]01:34,27(3)03:12,25(2)04:55,13(2)06:35,89(2)
3.NJONjord/Triton[5]01:33,99(2)03:14,20(3)04:57,57(3)06:38,25(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:34,57(4)03:14,58(4)04:58,73(4)06:39,74(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:38,05(5)03:22,54(5)05:09,02(5)06:54,73(5)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[5]01:45,87(1)03:39,51(1)05:38,69(1)07:36,05(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[4]01:47,13(2)03:42,20(2)05:41,83(2)07:38,51(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:48,39(3)03:45,24(3)05:47,30(3)07:45,33(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[3]01:51,37(4)03:53,98(4)06:01,77(4)08:10,69(4)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[3]01:47,43(2)03:38,63(1)05:34,68(1)07:31,66(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:48,77(3)03:44,08(3)05:41,12(2)07:37,12(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]01:46,86(1)03:41,56(2)05:41,99(3)07:37,53(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]01:50,51(4)03:47,45(4)05:50,03(4)07:57,09(4)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[6]01:30,00(3)03:01,54(2)04:35,92(2)06:09,48(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:29,44(2)03:00,24(1)04:35,29(1)06:13,07(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:29,16(1)03:02,97(3)04:36,83(3)06:14,91(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:32,49(5)03:08,22(5)04:45,24(5)06:19,33(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:31,98(4)03:06,38(4)04:44,92(4)06:22,50(5)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:28,61(1)03:02,19(1)04:38,82(1)06:13,14(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:28,88(2)03:02,67(2)04:40,19(2)06:15,84(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:32,61(5)03:05,64(3)04:43,77(3)06:18,25(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:30,11(3)03:07,76(4)04:45,75(4)06:22,25(4)
5.TRITriton/Orca[4]01:31,72(4)03:10,39(5)04:49,54(5)06:28,01(5)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:57,63(3)04:02,07(3)06:06,50(1)08:03,29(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:56,60(1)04:01,25(1)06:07,48(3)08:04,77(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:57,38(2)04:01,59(2)06:06,79(2)08:07,15(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Laga[3]01:59,94(4)04:09,46(4)06:16,16(4)08:25,81(4)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[4]01:57,76(1)03:59,32(1)06:01,56(1)08:04,59(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:59,53(3)04:02,70(2)06:07,48(2)08:10,84(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:58,77(2)04:04,54(3)06:07,85(3)08:13,01(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:59,84(4)04:08,70(4)06:19,58(4)08:28,06(4)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:56,15(2)03:53,13(2)05:52,52(1)07:52,72(1)
2.STEStern/Hoop[5]01:53,15(1)03:51,49(1)05:53,57(2)07:56,06(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]01:57,74(3)04:00,52(3)06:06,40(3)08:07,43(3)
4.HEMHemus[7]02:02,92(4)04:04,74(4)06:09,19(4)08:12,28(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[4]02:03,96(5)04:11,52(5)06:22,37(5)08:31,95(5)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THYThyro/Spaarne[5]01:49,11(2)03:43,70(2)05:40,69(1)07:37,53(1)
2.TROTromp/Hoop[6]01:48,16(1)03:43,38(1)05:42,45(2)07:40,31(2)
3.SALSalland[4]02:00,70(3)04:08,99(3)06:20,18(4)08:23,65(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[3]02:02,14(4)04:10,17(4)06:19,97(3)08:28,43(4)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar 2[4]01:50,35(1)03:49,97(1)05:50,21(1)07:47,65(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[6]01:51,73(2)03:51,45(2)05:51,10(2)07:53,61(2)
3.VIDVidar 3[7]01:55,69(3)03:55,52(3)05:57,68(3)07:58,21(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:58,09(4)04:00,02(4)06:04,00(4)08:07,60(4)
5.NJONjord 1[3]02:00,33(5)04:07,88(5)06:12,79(5)08:15,97(5)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo/Euros[6]01:52,88(1)03:49,77(1)05:51,16(1)07:51,02(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:55,07(2)03:51,24(2)05:51,74(2)07:51,99(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:56,60(4)03:56,87(3)--08:01,70(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:55,72(3)03:58,05(4)--08:03,82(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[5]01:58,47(5)03:58,81(5)--08:05,14(5)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[7]01:51,87(1)03:46,33(1)05:45,69(1)07:46,13(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:54,99(3)03:53,04(3)05:50,75(2)07:50,65(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:54,12(2)03:50,95(2)05:51,41(3)07:51,84(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:58,62(4)04:01,90(4)06:06,29(4)08:12,27(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:00,11(5)04:03,33(5)06:07,84(5)08:14,41(5)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar 1[6]01:49,10(2)03:47,14(1)05:44,47(1)07:40,57(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:48,26(1)03:47,51(2)05:45,61(2)07:41,54(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[4]01:53,42(3)03:55,77(3)05:57,00(3)07:58,20(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[5]01:56,74(4)04:00,92(4)06:05,63(4)08:14,66(4)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[5]01:30,72(2)03:02,42(1)04:35,17(1)06:11,75(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:32,81(3)03:05,53(3)04:39,83(3)06:15,33(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:30,30(1)03:03,03(2)04:38,77(2)06:15,56(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:34,72(5)03:10,32(5)04:46,67(4)06:25,83(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:33,75(4)03:08,49(4)04:47,20(5)06:28,63(5)

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[6]01:28,79(1)03:02,04(1)04:40,30(1)06:16,38(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:30,09(2)03:03,98(2)04:43,31(2)06:21,68(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:31,11(3)03:07,12(3)04:46,92(3)06:28,56(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:32,12(4)03:10,08(4)04:53,34(4)06:37,26(4)

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[6]01:40,80(1)03:26,60(1)05:28,38(1)07:06,60(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:43,01(3)03:29,81(2)05:28,74(2)07:11,82(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:44,09(4)03:31,38(3)05:29,09(3)07:14,64(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[4]01:42,82(2)03:32,22(4)--07:18,89(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[5]01:53,11(5)03:51,36(5)05:50,15(4)07:50,76(5)

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:43,56(1)03:32,84(1)05:27,42(1)07:21,43(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:44,28(2)03:35,56(3)05:29,34(2)07:23,94(2)
3.NERNereus 2[7]01:47,35(5)03:36,96(4)05:31,42(4)07:24,20(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:46,10(3)03:34,23(2)05:31,19(3)07:26,07(4)
5.NERNereus 3[5]01:46,72(4)03:44,15(5)05:46,78(5)07:55,07(5)

za 13:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:40,33(1)03:25,62(1)05:14,63(1)07:01,89(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:41,58(2)03:28,20(2)05:17,02(2)07:05,76(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:43,68(3)03:32,07(3)05:23,86(3)07:14,25(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:46,37(4)03:35,28(4)05:26,32(4)07:16,25(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:48,40(6)03:41,50(5)05:37,15(5)07:26,44(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:47,21(5)03:44,36(6)05:44,09(6)07:39,73(6)

za 13:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:37,76(1)03:18,03(1)05:01,76(1)06:45,78(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[6]01:39,09(3)03:22,71(2)05:04,90(2)06:48,88(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:39,96(5)03:26,85(5)05:07,52(3)06:49,72(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]01:38,61(2)03:23,20(3)05:09,72(4)06:55,00(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[3]01:39,69(4)03:23,83(4)05:13,00(5)06:59,52(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:43,18(6)--05:25,70(6)07:16,43(6)

za 13:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:35,69(1)03:17,81(1)05:01,12(1)06:43,56(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:37,50(3)03:19,45(2)05:04,63(2)06:47,72(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:38,45(5)03:23,09(5)05:06,67(3)06:50,46(3)
4.ORCOrca/WillemIII[4]01:36,93(2)03:22,32(3)05:10,68(4)06:55,06(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[6]01:37,84(4)03:22,69(4)05:11,16(5)06:57,15(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:40,75(6)03:26,96(6)05:13,20(6)06:58,91(6)

za 13:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 4[6]02:00,65(1)04:04,62(1)06:11,80(1)08:18,30(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:01,38(2)04:08,68(2)06:17,34(2)08:23,83(2)
3.VIKViking[7]02:03,14(3)04:13,53(3)06:22,85(3)08:30,80(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]02:06,68(4)04:20,07(4)06:29,73(4)08:37,00(4)
5.AEGAegir 3[3]02:09,23(6)04:22,40(5)06:34,46(5)08:41,35(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:07,95(5)04:22,90(6)06:37,51(6)08:49,46(6)

za 13:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:57,75(1)04:02,50(1)06:04,86(1)08:03,43(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:59,63(2)04:04,65(2)06:09,15(2)08:13,72(2)
3.PROProteus 3[5]02:00,04(3)04:07,62(3)06:15,74(3)08:18,41(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[4]02:01,51(4)04:08,58(4)06:16,38(4)08:18,87(4)
5.RICRIC[6]02:02,63(6)04:10,87(5)06:20,24(5)08:27,96(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]02:02,42(5)04:14,04(6)06:23,08(6)08:29,31(6)

za 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[4]01:41,70(1)03:28,95(1)05:17,01(1)07:05,69(1)
2.NJONjord 2[7]01:42,27(2)03:31,54(2)05:22,00(2)07:12,17(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:42,57(3)03:34,93(3)05:26,62(3)07:18,50(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:43,84(4)03:36,85(4)05:29,32(4)07:21,94(4)
5.NJONjord 1[3]01:44,67(5)03:38,38(5)05:35,03(5)07:32,54(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:45,84(6)03:42,83(6)05:41,01(6)07:36,99(6)

za 14:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 2[5]01:49,04(1)03:45,46(1)05:43,52(1)07:37,20(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:50,54(2)03:46,56(2)05:45,14(2)07:39,30(2)
3.LAALaak[3]01:51,08(3)03:47,02(3)05:46,26(3)07:40,29(3)
4.WILWillemIII 1[2]01:51,63(4)03:48,64(4)05:49,09(5)07:40,54(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:52,35(5)03:50,63(5)05:48,65(4)07:46,80(5)
6.SKOSkøll[7]01:56,18(6)03:51,76(6)05:52,24(6)07:50,03(6)

za 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[4]01:47,84(5)03:38,26(2)05:32,05(2)07:20,68(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]01:45,21(1)03:37,58(1)05:31,48(1)07:21,35(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:47,64(4)03:40,01(3)05:34,15(3)07:23,19(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:46,38(2)03:40,43(4)05:35,02(4)07:24,84(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite[2]01:46,69(3)03:45,93(6)05:41,19(5)07:36,06(5)
6.PROProteus[5]01:49,36(6)03:44,14(5)05:43,84(6)07:47,03(6)

za 14:15 : F-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:58,66(1)04:04,56(1)06:11,27(1)08:17,70(1)
2.HEMHemus 2[6]02:05,17(6)04:12,66(3)06:18,58(2)08:25,50(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]02:01,96(2)04:11,63(2)06:22,77(4)08:26,93(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[7]02:03,96(4)04:13,96(4)06:21,15(3)08:32,61(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[2]02:04,64(5)04:15,87(6)06:28,93(6)08:33,75(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:03,08(3)04:14,37(5)06:28,07(5)08:34,07(6)

za 14:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp[5]01:52,45(1)03:47,38(1)05:51,04(1)07:56,32(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]01:55,68(2)03:57,10(2)06:02,68(3)08:03,31(2)
3.VIKViking[6]01:56,65(3)03:58,93(3)06:02,31(2)08:03,69(3)
4.AMSDe Amstel[3]01:58,11(5)04:01,47(5)06:08,41(5)08:09,80(4)
5.LEYLeythe 3[7]01:57,86(4)04:00,45(4)06:05,46(4)08:10,66(5)
6.DDSDDS 1[2]01:58,30(6)04:05,06(6)06:12,84(6)08:17,58(6)

za 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ZWOZwolsche 2[3]01:49,30(1)03:46,91(2)05:43,89(1)07:37,91(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:51,61(3)03:48,12(3)05:46,53(3)07:38,86(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[6]01:50,05(2)03:46,73(1)05:44,74(2)07:41,86(3)
4.WEEWeesp 2[7]01:52,93(4)03:48,48(4)05:46,91(4)07:44,19(4)
5.WEEWeesp 1[5]01:54,76(6)03:51,45(5)05:50,19(5)07:49,34(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[2]01:53,78(5)03:53,33(6)05:54,55(6)07:53,69(6)

za 14:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[6]01:40,89(1)03:25,04(1)05:11,33(1)06:55,70(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:44,07(3)03:27,43(2)05:14,64(2)06:58,53(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:42,56(2)03:28,70(3)05:15,98(3)06:59,24(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:46,64(5)03:30,36(4)05:19,51(4)07:05,88(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:46,16(4)03:32,99(5)05:26,90(5)07:19,41(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:48,15(6)03:40,53(6)05:35,68(6)07:29,15(6)

za 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:40,90(2)03:33,36(5)05:08,46(1)06:52,03(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:41,14(3)03:25,08(2)05:13,44(2)06:57,20(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:44,77(6)03:27,72(3)05:17,68(4)07:01,55(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:42,84(4)03:30,56(4)05:18,35(5)07:02,29(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:40,47(1)03:24,02(1)05:15,51(3)07:03,02(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]01:43,07(5)--05:26,69(6)07:15,18(6)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,43(1)03:35,53(1)05:25,60(1)07:23,91(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:48,56(3)03:38,99(2)05:31,03(2)07:27,16(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:47,95(2)03:39,70(3)05:34,55(3)07:31,30(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]01:50,24(4)03:43,75(4)05:40,72(4)07:37,49(4)

za 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo[2]01:53,69(1)03:56,77(2)06:17,45(1)08:04,26(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:58,53(5)03:59,14(3)06:17,84(2)08:08,02(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:56,22(2)03:56,36(1)06:18,16(3)08:10,70(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:57,11(3)04:01,39(4)06:18,49(4)08:15,24(4)
5.WETWetterwille[5]02:03,58(6)04:09,23(6)06:21,43(6)08:21,33(5)
SKOSkøll[3]01:57,47(4)04:05,11(5)06:19,00(5)--

za 15:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir/Hunze[4]01:33,21(1)--04:50,99(1)06:31,09(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:36,76(2)--05:04,06(2)06:45,51(2)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASka/Tri/Aeg ir[5]01:27,73(1)02:59,27(1)04:31,78(1)06:03,85(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[6]01:29,04(2)03:03,21(2)04:38,11(2)06:13,45(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:30,72(3)03:05,42(3)04:40,71(3)06:15,97(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:31,94(5)03:06,60(4)04:43,07(4)06:20,27(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[3]01:31,75(4)03:10,10(5)04:46,21(5)06:25,65(5)
6.SPASpa/Tro/Ho op[7]01:34,90(6)03:12,96(6)04:51,20(6)06:28,29(6)

za 15:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas 2[5]01:45,40(1)03:37,25(1)05:27,61(1)07:16,21(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:49,05(3)03:38,94(2)05:30,65(2)07:19,52(2)
3.LAGLaga/DDS[3]01:48,50(2)--05:44,73(3)07:41,77(3)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos/Vidar[4]01:41,27(3)03:23,41(1)05:06,81(2)06:48,30(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[6]01:41,09(2)03:23,77(2)05:06,40(1)06:49,56(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:40,68(1)03:24,14(3)05:10,41(3)06:58,08(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:45,00(4)03:26,42(4)05:14,59(4)06:59,37(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:46,46(5)03:37,69(5)05:30,05(5)07:23,39(5)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PAMPampu/Wille[5]01:40,20(2)03:24,27(2)05:10,64(1)06:55,74(1)
2.LAALaak[7]01:39,05(1)03:23,76(1)05:11,98(2)06:59,89(2)
3.HOOHoop[6]01:40,40(3)03:27,26(3)05:16,99(3)07:11,64(3)
4.RICRIC/Alkmaarsche[4]01:43,55(4)03:36,64(4)05:32,47(4)07:25,52(4)
5.MAAMaas/Gouda[3]01:46,90(5)03:40,07(5)05:35,33(5)07:28,40(5)

za 15:25 : F-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe 2[5]--04:29,96(2)06:47,98(1)09:01,05(1)
2.BREBreda 2[4]--04:25,33(1)06:51,15(2)09:13,53(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[6]--04:37,67(3)07:01,74(3)09:24,72(3)
4.GOUGouda[3]--04:42,22(4)07:10,88(4)09:36,03(4)
5.BREBreda 1[7]--04:48,15(5)07:14,45(5)09:44,37(5)

za 15:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 1[6]02:05,77(2)04:16,74(1)06:30,97(2)08:40,74(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2[7]02:07,58(3)04:17,04(2)06:30,52(1)08:42,74(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]02:04,89(1)04:18,19(3)06:35,59(3)08:51,59(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[3]02:08,96(4)04:25,57(4)06:45,09(4)08:59,97(4)
5.THYThyro[2]02:12,24(6)04:31,00(6)06:51,47(6)09:03,78(5)
6.DDSDDS[5]02:12,00(5)04:30,61(5)06:50,34(5)09:03,98(6)

za 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WETWetterwille[5]02:03,30(2)04:12,45(1)06:23,45(1)08:30,16(1)
2.GORGorcumse[3]02:03,06(1)04:13,73(2)06:28,65(2)08:33,14(2)
3.TROTromp[2]02:04,30(3)04:18,10(4)06:32,38(4)08:38,82(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[4]02:05,19(4)04:16,67(3)06:31,84(3)08:43,92(4)
5.SALSalland[7]02:06,87(6)04:20,12(5)06:36,86(5)08:49,25(5)
6.HOOHoop[6]02:06,62(5)04:21,40(6)06:37,16(6)08:49,54(6)

za 16:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton/Argo[7]01:32,04(1)03:10,49(1)04:50,90(1)06:31,06(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:33,58(2)03:12,79(2)04:54,30(2)06:34,70(2)
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:37,29(4)03:19,43(4)05:01,13(4)06:40,29(3)
4.NJONjord 1[4]01:36,93(3)03:18,45(3)05:00,56(3)06:43,01(4)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[6]01:31,48(2)03:07,43(2)04:45,05(2)06:18,84(1)
2.NERNer/Sau/Skø[4]01:33,53(5)03:09,93(3)04:46,59(3)06:20,28(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:30,82(1)03:05,91(1)04:43,04(1)06:22,60(3)
4.LAGLag/Tro/Amp[3]01:33,28(4)03:11,46(4)04:52,80(4)06:32,76(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:32,98(3)03:12,91(5)04:56,20(5)06:35,05(5)
6.NJONjord/Triton[7]01:34,86(6)03:14,64(6)04:56,92(6)06:35,39(6)

za 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[5]01:45,93(1)--05:24,84(1)07:14,35(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:46,60(3)--05:29,47(3)07:16,49(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[7]01:46,33(2)--05:28,87(2)07:21,92(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[6]01:47,92(6)--05:34,06(4)07:26,82(4)
5.RICRIC[3]01:47,58(5)--05:39,35(5)07:31,87(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,86(4)03:45,06(1)05:44,33(6)07:40,59(6)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros 1[6]01:57,43(4)03:56,91(3)05:59,15(1)08:01,55(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:55,56(3)03:56,53(2)06:01,90(3)08:05,84(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:52,93(1)03:54,22(1)06:00,65(2)08:08,47(3)
4.BREBreda[7]01:58,76(5)04:00,00(5)06:04,79(4)08:08,69(4)
5.EUREuros 2[3]01:54,75(2)03:58,48(4)06:05,56(5)08:14,47(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:59,49(6)04:08,13(6)06:15,69(6)08:19,41(6)

za 16:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,64(1)03:05,47(1)04:41,46(1)06:16,43(1)
2.TRITriton/Orca[3]01:31,06(3)03:06,49(2)04:43,53(2)06:19,74(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:33,87(4)03:10,12(4)04:46,79(3)06:22,73(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:29,94(2)03:08,35(3)04:48,82(4)06:27,81(4)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[4]01:30,22(3)03:01,98(2)04:34,53(2)06:05,29(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:29,42(1)03:01,08(1)04:33,89(1)06:06,87(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:29,62(2)03:04,19(3)04:39,62(4)06:13,43(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:31,63(5)03:05,04(4)04:39,24(3)06:17,08(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:30,42(4)03:06,74(5)04:45,61(5)06:23,40(5)
6.SAUSaurus[7]01:33,99(6)03:10,76(6)04:47,53(6)06:26,37(6)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 1[7]01:37,40(1)03:20,22(1)05:07,43(1)06:56,71(1)
2.TROTromp 2[6]01:40,65(3)03:23,58(2)05:13,32(2)07:05,89(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[3]01:38,87(2)03:24,87(3)05:15,92(3)07:08,26(3)
4.RICRIC[5]01:40,86(4)03:29,01(4)05:20,51(4)07:13,08(4)
5.LAALaak[4]01:45,56(5)03:39,91(5)05:37,81(5)07:31,23(5)
6.WILWillemIII 2[2]01:48,24(6)03:46,85(6)05:47,65(6)07:43,86(6)

za 16:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ASOAsopos/Laga[4]02:02,27(2)04:06,92(2)06:12,78(1)08:20,16(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:00,07(1)04:06,41(1)06:13,64(2)08:20,33(2)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:55,36(1)03:54,57(1)05:52,62(1)07:49,25(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:55,70(2)03:55,57(2)05:55,32(2)07:50,64(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:57,28(4)03:57,52(3)05:58,46(3)07:57,57(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:56,06(3)03:59,23(4)06:04,56(4)08:03,51(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]02:00,20(6)04:03,52(5)06:07,08(5)08:08,69(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:59,88(5)04:04,14(6)06:09,38(6)08:12,09(6)

za 16:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SALSalland[4]02:04,01(1)04:06,50(1)06:14,61(1)08:19,86(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[5]02:06,34(3)04:12,40(3)06:19,37(3)08:25,20(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[6]02:05,68(2)04:09,71(2)06:17,61(2)08:26,61(3)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THYThyro/Spaarne[5]01:51,86(2)03:45,94(2)05:43,50(1)07:38,91(1)
2.TROTromp/Hoop[4]01:49,05(1)03:45,35(1)05:45,36(2)07:41,59(2)
3.STEStern/Hoop[6]01:55,50(3)03:52,25(3)05:53,66(3)07:52,25(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:59,34(5)04:04,52(5)06:10,28(5)08:09,06(4)
5.AMSAmstel[7]01:59,08(4)04:02,69(4)06:08,94(4)08:11,73(5)
6.HEMHemus[2]02:04,11(6)04:12,75(6)06:25,09(6)08:24,00(6)

za 17:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[4]01:54,52(1)03:53,38(1)05:53,16(1)07:51,64(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[7]01:55,94(2)03:57,06(2)05:57,97(2)07:57,10(2)
3.NJONjord 2[2]01:56,25(3)03:58,74(4)05:59,90(4)07:57,64(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:57,40(4)03:57,50(3)05:59,36(3)08:02,03(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[5]01:59,28(5)04:02,30(5)06:03,25(5)08:05,13(5)
6.VIDVidar 3[3]02:01,50(6)04:03,61(6)06:05,46(6)08:06,92(6)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas[2]01:48,26(1)03:46,01(1)05:44,27(1)07:39,01(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:52,08(3)03:47,74(2)05:46,03(2)07:39,70(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[6]01:51,42(2)03:48,27(3)05:47,29(3)07:43,04(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:54,81(5)03:51,13(4)05:49,86(4)07:44,98(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[4]01:54,52(4)03:51,86(5)05:51,12(5)07:46,03(5)
6.ARGArgo/Euros[5]01:56,96(6)03:53,52(6)05:52,97(6)07:47,97(6)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:51,40(1)--05:47,77(1)07:44,67(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[5]01:53,60(3)--05:51,53(2)07:47,50(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:56,55(4)--06:00,85(4)08:03,93(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[6]01:53,05(2)--06:00,13(3)08:08,78(4)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:59,26(1)04:00,91(1)06:05,11(1)08:07,72(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]02:04,28(2)04:08,02(2)06:17,62(2)08:26,64(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 2[6]02:04,49(3)04:15,17(3)06:28,98(3)08:41,64(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]02:06,73(5)04:19,32(4)06:36,54(4)08:54,32(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet 1[2]02:05,71(4)04:19,69(5)06:39,57(5)08:54,59(5)

za 17:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:35,17(1)03:09,41(1)04:49,04(1)06:27,85(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:36,42(2)03:12,25(2)04:51,74(2)06:30,42(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:36,79(3)03:17,30(3)04:56,44(3)06:34,86(3)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[4]01:31,65(2)03:06,00(1)04:41,40(1)06:16,84(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:31,23(1)03:06,37(2)04:45,32(2)06:22,27(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:33,84(4)03:09,94(4)04:48,44(4)06:24,65(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:33,18(3)03:09,66(3)04:47,25(3)06:25,10(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:34,75(5)03:13,12(5)04:52,44(5)06:32,42(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet[2]01:37,38(6)03:16,59(6)04:56,98(6)06:37,29(6)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.DDSDDS/Thyro[4]02:00,20(1)04:06,74(1)06:12,09(1)08:12,54(1)
2.RICRIC/Alkmaarsche[5]02:02,06(2)04:10,37(2)06:17,16(2)08:18,56(2)

za 17:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:43,24(1)03:37,24(1)05:31,09(1)07:25,48(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:49,96(2)03:45,14(2)05:42,93(2)07:36,21(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[3]01:51,22(3)03:50,44(3)05:50,79(3)07:49,92(3)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[4]01:42,35(1)03:31,49(1)05:20,41(1)07:07,77(1)
2.NJONjord 2[6]01:44,04(3)03:33,95(2)05:24,13(2)07:10,44(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:43,85(2)03:36,26(3)05:30,06(3)07:19,85(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:45,77(4)03:38,48(4)05:32,35(4)07:21,35(4)
5.NJONjord 1[5]01:47,70(5)03:42,34(5)05:40,04(5)07:36,60(5)
6.NERNereus 2[7]01:55,89(6)03:50,79(6)05:47,40(6)07:40,71(6)

zo 07:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:37,27(1)03:21,54(1)05:08,90(1)06:56,23(1)
2.AEGAegir 3[3]01:38,39(2)03:23,80(2)05:11,17(2)06:59,16(2)
3.ORCOrca/WillemIII[5]01:39,97(3)03:27,50(3)05:14,95(3)07:02,86(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus[4]01:40,37(4)03:30,52(5)05:17,74(4)07:06,48(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[6]01:43,23(5)03:29,73(4)05:18,17(5)07:09,23(5)
6.NERNereus 1[7]01:43,51(6)03:34,91(6)05:27,75(6)07:20,59(6)

zo 07:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[7]--03:29,58(2)05:14,14(1)07:02,98(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]--03:29,03(1)05:16,41(2)07:06,06(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[6]--03:32,49(3)05:18,71(3)07:09,62(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]--03:35,42(4)05:28,88(5)07:17,11(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[4]--03:37,50(5)05:25,75(4)07:19,70(5)

zo 07:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLaga[4]01:41,58(1)03:31,91(1)05:24,16(1)07:16,21(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:44,97(2)03:34,00(2)05:25,89(2)07:18,31(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:45,24(3)03:34,84(3)05:26,27(3)07:18,77(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:45,67(4)03:39,90(4)05:35,61(4)07:32,90(4)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi 1[5]01:42,26(1)03:33,19(1)05:25,63(1)07:17,47(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[3]01:45,17(2)03:36,91(2)05:28,52(2)07:24,47(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:46,34(4)03:38,99(3)05:32,85(3)07:30,66(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]01:45,53(3)03:42,43(4)05:37,45(4)07:37,38(4)

zo 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.BEABeatrix[4]--04:18,04(1)06:32,52(1)08:48,22(1)
2.HOOHoop 4[5]--04:24,78(2)06:39,09(2)08:54,54(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[2]--04:34,96(3)--09:13,60(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[6]--04:38,99(5)06:58,90(4)09:18,86(4)
5.TROTromp 3[7]--04:38,55(4)06:59,21(5)09:19,14(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[3]--04:50,42(6)06:53,53(3)09:39,43(6)

zo 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.STEStern[4]02:06,15(1)04:18,59(1)06:35,09(1)08:53,36(1)
2.LEYLeythe[5]02:08,05(2)04:25,29(2)06:47,59(2)09:07,31(2)
3.WILWillemIII 4[3]02:14,73(3)04:31,76(3)06:55,47(3)09:16,94(3)
4.HEMHemus 3[2]02:17,17(4)04:38,47(4)07:01,38(4)09:25,54(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[7]02:21,50(5)04:49,86(5)07:16,15(5)09:40,34(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[6]02:24,01(6)04:53,30(6)07:24,86(6)09:53,29(6)

zo 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 1[5]02:06,70(1)04:20,74(1)06:37,36(1)08:51,21(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[4]02:09,27(2)04:25,34(2)06:44,10(2)08:56,52(2)
3.WILWillemIII 5[3]02:12,95(4)04:30,40(3)06:51,48(3)09:09,61(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[2]02:10,78(3)04:30,72(4)06:52,37(4)09:10,59(4)
5.SPASpaarne 3[6]02:13,55(5)04:31,07(5)06:55,01(5)09:13,33(5)
6.WILWillemIII 3[7]02:14,85(6)04:36,30(6)07:02,16(6)09:20,38(6)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THYThyro[5]02:12,46(3)04:29,40(2)06:44,45(2)08:56,13(1)
2.WETWetterwille[4]02:09,77(1)04:26,92(1)06:44,02(1)08:57,57(2)
3.GORGorcumse[6]02:14,82(4)04:38,66(4)07:00,44(4)09:12,27(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]02:11,99(2)04:33,06(3)06:55,06(3)09:12,85(4)
5.VIKViking[7]02:15,82(5)04:40,63(5)07:03,69(5)09:26,13(5)
TROTromp 2[2]--------

zo 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HEMHemus 1[5]02:12,33(1)04:29,40(1)06:50,46(1)09:08,92(1)
2.HOOHoop 3[7]02:17,74(2)04:40,01(3)06:59,10(2)09:13,70(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2[3]02:19,93(3)04:37,39(2)07:00,22(3)09:19,55(3)
4.DDSDDS[6]02:25,41(5)04:52,25(5)07:18,11(4)09:38,47(4)
5.SPASpaarne 4[4]02:22,63(4)04:49,55(4)07:18,39(5)09:44,98(5)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta[5]01:47,90(2)03:41,15(1)05:34,20(1)07:29,05(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:47,60(1)03:42,69(2)05:35,61(2)07:31,33(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:49,28(3)03:43,79(3)05:40,44(3)07:38,69(3)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[5]01:45,12(1)03:33,39(1)05:22,63(1)07:12,64(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Vidar[6]01:47,15(3)03:36,83(2)05:25,52(2)07:16,14(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:46,75(2)03:37,65(3)05:31,99(3)07:26,58(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:49,73(4)03:41,77(4)05:38,40(4)07:33,45(4)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMPAmphitrite[4]01:58,45(1)04:02,41(1)06:05,77(1)08:07,25(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:59,67(3)04:03,41(2)06:07,15(2)08:09,92(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[5]01:59,05(2)04:04,45(3)06:11,42(3)08:15,58(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]02:01,64(5)04:09,65(5)06:15,88(4)08:17,54(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[6]02:00,23(4)04:08,62(4)06:16,85(5)08:19,65(5)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo 1[6]02:04,01(2)04:10,87(2)06:19,43(2)08:22,05(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]02:04,79(3)04:10,27(1)06:18,49(1)08:23,72(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[5]02:03,18(1)04:12,67(3)06:24,94(3)08:32,84(3)
4.NJONjord[4]02:06,38(4)04:17,12(4)06:32,75(4)08:40,44(4)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[5]01:34,65(1)03:16,26(1)04:58,28(1)06:39,03(1)
2.NJONjo/Ams/Aso[3]01:35,85(2)03:17,69(2)05:01,32(2)06:44,08(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:36,68(3)03:21,33(3)05:04,42(3)06:46,88(3)
4.AEGAegir/Hunze[6]01:39,11(4)03:26,08(4)05:11,98(4)06:55,83(4)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi[3]01:36,75(1)03:20,67(1)05:03,39(1)06:50,13(1)
2.HOOHoo/Tro/Spa[5]01:40,37(2)03:27,18(2)05:10,92(2)06:55,27(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:41,86(3)03:35,44(3)05:30,14(3)07:21,51(3)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze[7]02:05,50(2)04:15,22(1)06:25,19(1)08:32,72(1)
2.AMSAmstel[5]02:02,08(1)04:15,74(2)06:32,82(2)08:45,27(2)
3.LEYLeythe[3]02:14,79(4)04:31,17(3)06:50,40(3)09:03,57(3)
4.RICRIC/Alkmaarsche[4]02:12,80(3)04:34,89(4)06:58,87(4)09:15,49(4)
5.BREBreda[6]02:15,54(5)04:41,62(5)07:10,09(5)09:30,65(5)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC[6]02:06,57(1)04:18,76(1)06:39,89(1)08:39,20(1)
2.DDSDDS[4]02:10,04(3)04:24,65(2)06:42,16(2)08:49,28(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]02:11,28(4)04:27,46(4)06:42,92(3)08:51,47(3)
4.WEEWeesp[3]02:08,48(2)04:25,14(3)07:43,73(4)08:55,81(4)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:56,93(1)04:12,86(4)06:11,86(2)08:13,10(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[4]01:57,45(2)04:05,52(2)06:13,28(3)08:14,74(2)
3.WEEWeesp 2[3]01:58,34(3)04:20,26(5)06:37,27(5)08:16,97(3)
4.WILWillemIII 3[6]02:02,00(4)04:05,85(3)06:09,79(1)08:30,32(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[2]02:03,10(5)04:27,49(6)06:22,93(4)08:46,98(5)
6.BREBreda[7]02:08,47(6)04:02,18(1)06:44,98(6)08:57,33(6)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAALaak 1[3]01:50,41(2)03:52,15(2)05:55,35(1)07:53,79(1)
2.RICRIC 1[2]01:53,36(4)03:54,95(3)05:58,06(2)07:57,81(2)
3.LEYLeythe 3[4]01:51,88(3)03:55,39(4)06:00,80(3)07:59,62(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[5]01:49,63(1)04:08,85(5)06:36,42(6)08:24,25(4)
5.LAALaak 2[6]01:56,14(5)03:50,34(1)06:21,57(5)08:26,17(5)
6.WILWillemIII 4[7]02:00,45(6)04:15,88(6)06:10,56(4)08:47,87(6)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPAHet Spaarne[7]01:51,25(1)03:48,20(1)--07:44,39(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[4]01:57,02(2)03:57,94(2)--08:01,36(2)
3.TROTromp 1[5]01:59,46(3)04:02,46(3)--08:14,22(3)
4.TROTromp 4[6]02:04,27(4)04:14,06(4)--08:35,07(4)
5.HEMHemus[3]02:06,60(5)04:19,05(5)--08:47,11(5)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 3[3]01:52,50(1)03:52,90(1)--07:59,82(1)
2.PAMPampus[5]01:56,54(3)03:57,71(3)--08:02,47(2)
3.GOUGouda[4]01:55,11(2)03:54,88(2)--08:05,17(3)
4.WILWillemIII 5[2]02:00,08(4)04:07,01(4)--08:25,47(4)
5.MAAMaas[7]02:07,69(6)04:17,00(5)--08:40,83(5)
6.RICRIC 2[6]02:06,27(5)04:21,42(6)--08:48,67(6)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:55,49(1)03:58,34(1)--08:09,00(1)
2.HOOHoop 3[5]01:59,38(5)04:03,56(3)--08:18,33(2)
3.LAALaak 3[3]02:00,03(6)04:06,78(5)--08:21,07(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 1[2]01:57,48(3)04:05,74(4)--08:22,71(4)
5.NAUNautilus[6]01:57,10(2)04:02,24(2)--08:26,23(5)
6.HOOHoop 2[7]01:58,96(4)04:07,77(6)--08:36,01(6)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 2[4]01:50,34(1)--06:03,04(1)08:08,72(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:53,31(2)--06:05,35(2)08:13,62(2)
3.HOOHoop 4[5]01:56,54(4)--06:10,55(3)08:15,99(3)
4.WEEWeesp 1[7]01:56,87(5)--06:11,54(4)08:22,82(4)
5.AMSDe Amstel[2]01:57,78(6)--06:20,08(6)08:27,99(5)
6.DDSDDS 1[6]01:55,09(3)--06:16,50(5)08:29,92(6)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:32,26(1)03:09,84(1)04:51,18(1)06:32,83(1)
2.TRITriton/Orca[6]01:35,12(3)03:16,59(3)04:58,15(2)06:39,13(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:33,92(2)03:16,25(2)05:00,25(3)06:42,12(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:36,49(4)03:19,10(4)05:02,92(4)06:44,09(4)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus[3]01:30,40(1)03:07,49(1)04:47,60(1)06:29,63(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:32,47(2)03:11,26(2)04:51,43(2)06:32,88(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:33,03(3)03:14,44(3)04:56,25(3)06:37,85(3)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 1[7]01:46,70(1)03:43,95(3)05:39,11(1)07:35,43(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]01:47,14(2)03:59,08(6)05:42,71(2)07:41,02(2)
3.RICRIC 2[2]01:48,48(3)03:51,45(4)05:45,64(3)07:47,01(3)
4.LAALaak[5]01:51,97(4)03:39,90(1)05:59,21(4)08:03,63(4)
5.TROTromp 3[6]01:53,77(6)03:55,04(5)06:04,62(5)08:09,07(5)
6.WILWillemIII 2[3]01:52,85(5)03:43,47(2)06:12,83(6)08:21,16(6)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 2[5]01:45,35(1)03:38,50(1)05:35,90(1)07:34,90(1)
2.DDSDDS/Viking[3]01:47,02(2)03:41,72(2)05:37,38(2)07:35,19(2)
3.RICRIC 1[6]01:49,79(4)03:46,75(4)05:47,77(4)07:49,09(3)
4.TROTromp 4[4]01:48,41(3)03:44,42(3)05:46,26(3)07:51,83(4)
5.MAAMaas[7]01:50,87(5)03:51,76(5)05:53,00(5)07:55,94(5)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi[3]01:34,30(2)03:14,58(3)04:57,01(3)06:36,79(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:32,85(1)03:11,73(1)04:54,12(1)06:38,29(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:34,82(3)03:14,21(2)04:56,83(2)06:40,03(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:36,31(5)03:19,65(5)05:05,03(5)06:48,80(4)
5.TRITriton/Argo[6]01:35,36(4)03:17,51(4)05:04,21(4)06:56,58(5)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LAGLag/Tro/Amp[3]01:34,49(3)03:13,78(1)04:56,56(1)06:41,74(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:33,98(2)03:15,62(2)05:01,90(2)06:47,94(2)
3.NJONjord/Triton[4]01:35,93(4)03:19,55(4)05:04,76(3)06:49,13(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[7]01:33,56(1)03:16,29(3)05:04,95(4)06:51,53(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:39,45(5)03:25,81(5)05:15,30(5)07:05,88(5)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:41,72(1)03:28,26(1)05:19,30(1)07:10,59(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:44,06(3)03:31,86(3)05:21,85(3)07:12,84(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:42,31(2)03:28,63(2)05:19,66(2)07:13,43(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:46,80(4)03:35,20(4)05:27,38(4)07:19,81(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:48,39(5)03:40,21(5)05:36,07(5)07:30,34(5)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[3]01:43,42(1)03:31,98(1)05:26,32(1)07:19,83(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:43,73(2)03:34,36(2)05:29,20(2)07:23,71(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:47,25(4)03:36,94(4)05:31,41(3)07:25,55(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:44,94(3)03:36,23(3)05:33,85(4)07:30,54(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:47,53(5)03:41,06(5)05:39,93(5)07:37,44(5)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[3]01:47,48(2)03:41,26(1)05:35,68(1)07:34,31(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:50,92(5)03:43,60(3)05:37,80(2)07:37,09(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite 1[7]01:47,26(1)03:42,40(2)05:41,86(3)07:41,71(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:48,85(3)03:45,25(4)05:45,78(4)07:45,15(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:50,59(4)03:47,98(5)05:46,83(5)07:47,62(5)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC[5]01:49,53(2)03:45,51(2)05:46,37(1)07:46,20(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:50,40(3)03:46,35(3)05:48,55(3)07:47,90(2)
3.LAALaak[3]01:51,70(4)03:48,05(4)05:49,70(4)07:47,99(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite 2[6]01:47,53(1)03:44,85(1)05:48,31(2)07:48,20(4)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:49,40(2)--05:43,70(2)07:45,48(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:48,27(1)--05:43,09(1)07:48,76(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:52,53(3)--05:49,97(3)07:50,78(3)
4.NERNereus 3[7]01:54,58(4)--05:57,61(4)08:08,57(4)
5.NERNereus 4[4]01:56,88(5)--06:10,15(5)08:21,52(5)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[3]01:48,71(1)03:44,25(1)05:44,67(1)07:47,41(1)
2.BEABeatrix[4]01:56,62(5)03:54,81(4)05:59,17(5)07:53,91(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:54,08(2)03:52,46(2)05:55,23(4)07:59,79(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]01:55,53(4)03:52,95(3)05:55,02(3)08:02,30(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:54,81(3)03:55,19(5)05:54,77(2)08:05,89(5)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 2[3]01:45,71(1)03:42,27(1)05:41,54(1)07:41,39(1)
2.SAUSaurus[7]01:48,04(2)03:43,16(2)05:42,89(2)07:42,38(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[6]01:50,98(4)03:49,28(4)05:47,92(3)07:47,06(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:52,05(5)03:49,98(5)05:49,96(4)07:50,26(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:49,84(3)03:48,79(3)05:50,26(5)07:59,36(5)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PROProteus 3[3]02:02,37(2)04:10,14(2)06:21,71(2)08:30,73(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:00,03(1)04:07,61(1)06:19,71(1)08:31,38(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[6]02:07,13(5)04:15,81(3)06:29,13(3)08:41,79(3)
4.AEGAegir 3[5]02:06,20(3)04:17,83(5)06:31,68(5)08:41,97(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[7]02:06,73(4)04:16,53(4)06:30,13(4)08:43,01(5)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[7]02:02,16(1)04:17,03(1)06:30,42(1)08:49,47(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:03,67(2)04:17,45(2)06:31,04(2)08:50,67(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]02:06,39(4)04:19,50(4)06:36,10(3)08:57,73(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]02:06,70(5)04:18,50(3)06:37,33(4)09:00,75(4)
5.BEABeatrix[5]02:05,74(3)04:21,48(5)06:41,52(5)09:07,07(5)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir 1[3]02:01,98(1)04:12,08(1)06:26,94(1)08:46,16(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]02:05,79(2)04:19,94(2)06:37,45(2)08:55,50(2)
3.RICRIC[6]02:07,03(3)04:23,16(3)06:43,37(3)09:02,03(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:08,00(4)04:26,34(4)06:47,61(4)09:06,40(4)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500m2000m

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[5]01:51,87(1)03:49,17(1)05:50,39(1)07:48,55(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:54,08(2)03:50,56(2)05:50,59(2)07:49,02(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:56,98(4)03:52,81(4)05:51,23(3)07:49,28(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:54,74(3)03:51,01(3)05:51,64(4)07:50,71(4)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:50,22(1)03:47,56(1)05:48,45(1)07:51,24(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:52,31(2)03:48,65(2)05:50,27(2)07:54,78(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:57,56(4)03:55,59(4)05:58,76(4)08:03,55(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]01:55,15(3)03:53,75(3)05:58,07(3)08:05,30(4)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:43,92(1)03:34,68(1)05:35,38(1)07:34,31(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:47,77(2)03:38,18(2)05:40,67(2)07:43,77(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[4]01:50,28(3)03:47,45(3)05:55,65(3)07:58,40(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite/RIC[3]02:00,51(4)04:08,49(4)06:24,14(4)08:37,18(4)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:50,73(2)03:44,50(1)05:40,51(1)07:36,57(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:50,44(1)03:47,35(2)05:46,95(2)07:43,19(2)
3.NERNereus[4]02:00,39(3)04:01,11(3)06:01,82(3)08:03,30(3)

zo 13:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus 1[7]01:46,00(1)03:36,66(1)05:27,91(1)07:18,49(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:51,55(3)03:47,23(2)05:39,09(2)07:32,64(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:51,24(2)03:49,96(4)05:42,44(3)07:34,64(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:54,53(5)03:49,28(3)05:43,25(4)07:38,75(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:52,23(4)03:51,51(5)05:50,20(5)07:45,39(5)

zo 13:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir 3[3]01:36,77(1)03:18,77(2)04:59,98(1)06:40,78(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,93(2)03:18,55(1)05:02,15(2)06:45,11(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]01:39,27(4)03:21,84(3)05:05,76(4)06:46,63(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:40,21(6)03:22,38(5)05:04,36(3)06:47,59(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[2]01:39,93(5)03:22,67(6)05:06,40(5)06:52,86(5)
6.ORCOrca/WillemIII[7]01:39,00(3)03:22,19(4)--06:59,81(6)

zo 13:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[6]01:53,38(1)03:53,82(1)05:57,97(1)07:58,67(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:57,00(3)03:59,31(2)06:03,76(2)08:04,68(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:55,75(2)04:00,11(3)06:05,61(3)08:06,57(3)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton/Aegir[5]01:33,99(1)03:18,71(1)05:04,74(1)06:48,51(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[6]01:41,29(2)03:28,18(2)05:16,69(2)07:07,27(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:44,83(3)03:32,58(3)05:21,47(3)07:10,89(3)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:37,87(1)03:22,66(1)05:13,76(1)07:04,15(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:40,88(3)03:28,93(3)05:21,73(4)07:10,75(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:38,18(2)03:26,02(2)05:19,86(3)07:13,01(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:44,17(5)03:30,98(5)05:23,57(5)07:13,38(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[7]01:41,95(4)03:29,16(4)05:19,45(2)07:13,78(5)
6.AMPAmphitrite[6]01:44,47(6)03:33,42(6)05:31,31(6)07:25,23(6)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[5]02:04,49(2)04:11,24(1)06:20,23(1)08:27,47(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]02:03,00(1)04:12,57(2)06:27,38(2)08:41,90(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet 1[2]02:05,01(3)04:15,29(3)06:30,32(3)08:43,79(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet 2[4]02:07,65(5)04:20,09(4)06:37,58(4)08:49,19(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]02:07,08(4)04:21,80(5)06:39,14(5)08:50,78(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]02:08,27(6)04:22,68(6)06:45,23(6)09:04,82(6)

zo 14:15 : H-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HEMHemus 2[4]02:16,08(4)--06:54,12(2)09:07,85(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[5]02:13,66(2)--06:53,52(1)09:14,93(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[6]02:15,88(3)--07:02,70(3)09:20,86(3)
4.SPASpaarne 4[3]02:13,29(1)--07:03,80(4)09:27,52(4)

zo 14:20 : D-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 3[6]02:05,07(1)04:20,49(1)06:41,27(1)08:57,30(1)
2.VIKViking[2]02:08,41(3)04:27,65(3)06:48,30(2)09:03,32(2)
3.TROTromp 3[4]02:15,78(6)04:26,10(2)06:50,10(3)09:06,25(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[5]02:12,22(4)04:31,83(4)06:54,96(4)09:16,33(4)
5.HEMHemus 3[3]02:06,00(2)04:38,98(6)07:06,43(5)09:28,08(5)
6.DDSDDS[7]02:15,39(5)04:38,80(5)07:07,27(6)09:28,33(6)

zo 14:25 : F-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpaarne 3[5]02:10,03(1)04:25,41(1)06:43,18(1)08:55,46(1)
2.HOOHoop 3[3]02:15,93(5)04:36,38(6)06:54,77(4)09:02,16(2)
3.WILWillemIII 4[2]02:16,37(6)04:35,74(5)06:53,77(2)09:02,78(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]02:13,29(2)04:32,80(2)06:54,30(3)09:08,02(4)
5.WILWillemIII 1[6]02:15,73(4)04:34,23(4)06:55,36(5)09:11,52(5)
6.HOOHoop 2[7]02:15,55(3)04:33,95(3)06:56,03(6)09:15,78(6)

zo 14:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GORGorcumse[2]02:09,41(5)04:21,76(3)06:35,69(2)08:42,63(1)
2.WETWetterwille[5]02:08,10(2)04:17,82(1)06:31,95(1)08:42,85(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[3]02:09,98(6)04:22,64(6)06:38,63(4)08:54,14(3)
4.LEYLeythe[4]02:08,55(3)04:22,46(5)06:41,32(6)08:56,85(4)
5.WILWillemIII 5[6]02:08,89(4)04:20,77(2)06:37,88(3)08:57,47(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[7]02:07,49(1)04:22,16(4)06:39,96(5)09:01,04(6)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:58,97(1)04:07,81(1)06:19,82(1)08:24,98(1)
2.THYThyro[7]02:02,53(5)04:10,13(3)06:21,20(2)08:28,78(2)
3.STEStern[3]02:01,46(3)04:09,99(2)06:21,52(3)08:30,11(3)
4.BEABeatrix[5]02:00,55(2)04:11,49(4)06:24,61(4)08:32,17(4)
5.HOOHoop 1[2]02:04,10(6)04:16,86(6)06:27,93(6)08:33,64(5)
6.HOOHoop 4[6]02:02,03(4)04:11,75(5)06:25,74(5)08:36,45(6)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TRITriton[4]02:02,25(2)04:06,64(1)06:12,82(1)08:22,15(1)
2.NJONjord[3]02:01,75(1)04:09,27(2)06:17,43(2)08:24,67(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]02:03,76(4)04:12,70(3)06:20,51(3)08:27,61(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]02:03,24(3)04:13,86(4)06:25,34(4)08:34,84(4)
5.WETWetterwille[5]02:06,59(5)04:18,91(5)06:29,24(5)08:35,13(5)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.THEThêta[4]01:41,61(1)03:30,47(1)05:18,49(1)07:04,33(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:42,43(2)03:32,84(3)05:20,56(2)07:04,81(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Vidar[3]01:42,86(3)03:32,67(2)05:21,22(3)07:06,68(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[6]01:45,06(5)03:34,53(4)05:23,52(4)07:08,76(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:44,43(4)03:36,21(5)05:25,63(5)07:14,12(5)

zo 14:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus 1[6]01:58,40(2)03:58,58(1)06:04,08(1)08:05,77(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,95(1)04:01,77(2)06:09,13(2)08:11,30(2)
3.NJONjord[5]02:03,26(3)04:06,71(3)06:14,44(3)08:20,28(3)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AMPAmphitrite[4]01:53,92(1)03:52,89(1)05:53,28(1)07:51,94(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:56,47(3)03:55,40(3)05:57,72(2)07:58,61(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[5]01:59,38(4)04:01,08(4)06:02,20(4)08:01,17(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[7]01:54,14(2)03:55,10(2)06:00,93(3)08:04,93(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:00,55(6)04:03,25(6)06:05,99(5)08:05,49(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]02:00,15(5)04:03,05(5)06:08,05(6)08:12,43(6)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:46,54(1)03:38,24(1)05:33,81(1)07:31,85(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:49,17(3)03:43,95(2)05:43,19(2)07:38,02(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:48,86(2)03:44,57(3)05:44,85(3)07:40,04(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:51,88(4)03:49,73(4)05:48,35(4)07:44,46(4)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:49,40(1)03:47,52(1)05:48,96(1)07:49,04(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:54,97(3)03:55,32(3)05:57,38(2)07:58,68(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:52,37(2)03:52,87(2)06:00,09(3)08:05,07(3)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NJONjord[7]01:36,10(4)03:08,59(2)04:40,65(1)06:16,28(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:32,04(1)03:05,22(1)04:40,96(2)06:17,36(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:35,56(3)03:09,74(3)04:45,80(3)06:26,37(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:36,63(6)03:11,93(5)04:46,97(4)06:26,91(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:35,27(2)03:11,05(4)04:47,95(5)06:28,45(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:36,39(5)03:15,33(6)04:51,89(6)06:31,60(6)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros[5]01:31,77(1)03:05,40(1)04:43,12(1)06:20,19(1)
2.NJONjo/Ams/Aso[3]01:32,27(2)03:08,28(2)04:48,97(2)06:26,81(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:34,42(3)03:11,10(3)04:51,74(3)06:29,80(3)
4.HOOHoo/Tro/Spa[6]01:36,10(4)03:13,76(4)04:56,07(4)06:34,89(4)

zo 15:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.LEYLeythe[5]02:11,16(2)04:22,20(2)06:34,52(2)08:41,89(1)
2.BREBreda[4]02:07,31(1)04:18,51(1)06:33,37(1)08:44,14(2)
3.RICRIC/Alkmaarsche[6]02:11,40(3)04:23,32(3)06:37,58(3)08:49,67(3)

zo 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HUNHunze[4]01:59,02(2)04:01,41(1)06:05,05(1)08:07,35(1)
2.RICRIC[5]02:00,40(3)04:05,83(3)06:09,95(2)08:11,95(2)
3.AMSAmstel[6]01:58,38(1)04:04,79(2)06:11,52(3)08:16,04(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]02:05,85(5)04:14,12(5)06:22,11(4)08:29,42(4)
5.DDSDDS[3]02:07,93(6)04:17,98(6)06:29,42(6)08:36,30(5)
6.WEEWeesp[7]02:04,21(4)04:12,21(4)06:26,25(5)08:37,74(6)

zo 15:35 : F-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop 4[3]01:53,94(2)03:50,12(1)05:49,47(2)07:44,51(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[4]01:55,27(6)03:53,52(4)05:50,47(3)07:45,89(2)
3.HOOHoop 3[7]01:54,16(3)03:51,16(2)05:48,82(1)07:47,83(3)
4.WEEWeesp 2[6]01:56,44(7)03:55,52(5)05:55,39(5)07:53,11(4)
5.TROTromp 1[5]01:53,23(1)03:53,03(3)05:54,80(4)07:55,66(5)
6.LAALaak 3[2]01:54,60(4)03:59,13(7)06:03,88(6)08:04,66(6)
7.WILWillemIII 4[6]01:55,00(5)03:57,93(6)06:07,33(7)08:17,82(7)
8.HEMHemus[5]02:00,66(10)04:02,81(8)06:12,68(8)08:23,06(8)
9.RICRIC 2[3]02:01,21(11)04:09,28(11)06:21,54(11)08:26,05(9)
10.DDSDDS 2[4]01:59,04(8)04:05,60(9)06:19,16(9)08:27,50(10)
11.BREBreda[7]02:00,42(9)04:06,55(10)06:19,46(10)08:29,73(11)

zo 15:40 : H-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.HOOHoop 2[7]01:52,28(1)--05:57,12(1)07:58,08(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[4]01:54,58(4)--05:59,40(2)07:59,03(2)
3.MAAMaas[2]01:52,53(2)--06:00,93(3)08:03,85(3)
4.WILWillemIII 3[3]01:54,91(5)--06:04,59(4)08:04,74(4)
5.AMSDe Amstel[5]01:54,43(3)--06:05,20(5)08:09,31(5)
6.TROTromp 4[6]01:57,34(6)--06:09,32(6)08:11,12(6)

zo 15:45 : D-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 2[6]01:48,84(1)03:42,70(1)05:35,25(1)07:37,16(1)
2.WEEWeesp 1[5]01:55,36(5)03:56,06(3)06:00,29(3)07:58,77(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]01:54,63(4)03:57,85(4)06:04,84(5)08:03,45(3)
4.LAALaak 2[2]01:53,31(3)04:00,29(5)06:04,30(4)08:03,95(4)
5.NAUNautilus[7]01:53,04(2)03:55,19(2)05:59,55(2)08:05,42(5)
6.WILWillemIII 5[3]02:00,63(6)04:06,40(6)06:09,60(6)08:08,40(6)

zo 15:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp 2[6]01:50,45(1)--05:46,01(1)07:40,57(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1[3]01:51,97(2)--05:48,66(2)07:41,14(2)
3.PAMPampus[4]01:53,75(5)--05:49,71(4)07:43,72(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[7]01:53,51(4)--05:49,15(3)07:45,50(4)
5.GOUGouda[5]01:53,30(3)--05:50,55(5)07:45,75(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[2]01:54,26(6)--05:51,24(6)07:45,97(6)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPAHet Spaarne[5]01:45,55(1)03:36,76(1)05:32,28(1)07:22,33(1)
2.LAALaak 1[4]01:48,55(3)03:44,04(2)05:44,21(3)07:36,34(2)
3.LEYLeythe 3[6]01:50,89(5)03:46,66(4)05:44,56(4)07:36,48(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[2]01:47,28(2)03:44,46(3)05:43,70(2)07:36,54(4)
5.RICRIC 1[3]01:48,97(4)03:49,09(5)05:49,89(6)07:42,56(5)
6.TROTromp 3[7]01:51,23(6)03:49,51(6)05:49,50(5)07:46,33(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo[5]01:57,71(1)--06:06,56(1)08:10,53(1)
2.PROProteus[4]02:00,46(2)--06:14,23(2)08:22,15(2)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:36,43(1)03:17,16(1)04:58,58(1)06:40,93(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:38,22(2)03:20,98(2)05:02,71(2)06:50,17(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:38,73(3)03:25,22(3)05:12,21(3)07:00,65(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:42,01(4)03:27,77(4)05:15,71(4)07:02,23(4)
5.DRUDrake Univers[3]01:47,72(5)03:44,20(5)05:42,61(5)07:39,42(5)

zo 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:28,38(1)03:00,97(2)04:36,29(2)06:08,48(1)
2.THEThêta[7]01:29,59(4)03:00,71(1)04:35,82(1)06:10,79(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,38(3)03:04,56(4)04:40,01(3)06:13,01(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:29,03(2)03:04,35(3)04:42,63(4)06:21,31(4)
5.TRITriton/Orca[3]01:31,26(5)03:08,24(5)04:46,02(5)06:23,83(5)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[3]01:40,75(1)03:24,59(1)05:07,40(1)06:50,13(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:41,76(3)03:27,48(2)05:43,84(3)06:55,54(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]01:41,42(2)03:28,35(3)05:17,04(2)07:07,83(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:49,82(4)03:44,11(4)--08:00,03(4)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll/Nereus[3]01:44,27(4)03:31,47(4)05:17,86(2)07:01,95(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:42,85(3)03:30,61(3)05:18,62(3)07:05,95(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:41,56(1)03:26,96(1)05:14,86(1)07:06,85(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:41,81(2)03:28,46(2)05:19,21(4)07:13,21(4)

zo 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[6]01:54,74(1)03:55,92(1)06:01,06(1)08:03,11(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:59,68(2)04:01,82(2)06:07,94(2)08:12,81(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:59,99(3)04:04,39(3)06:22,80(3)08:15,47(3)
4.PROProteus[7]02:01,46(5)04:04,98(4)06:23,82(4)08:20,38(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]02:00,76(4)04:09,25(6)--08:23,05(5)
6.EUREuros[4]02:01,93(6)04:07,16(5)06:25,44(5)08:24,30(6)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.NERNereus[5]01:44,88(1)03:32,66(1)05:24,10(1)07:16,30(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Breda[6]01:48,45(2)03:39,04(2)05:32,95(2)07:23,65(2)
3.VIDVidar/Njord[4]01:53,48(3)03:49,92(3)05:51,29(3)07:42,54(3)

zo 17:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.MAAMaas[4]01:51,62(1)03:48,45(1)05:45,03(1)07:40,39(1)
2.TROTromp 4[5]01:52,02(2)03:49,52(2)05:46,54(2)07:43,26(2)
3.TROTromp 3[6]01:53,21(4)03:50,12(3)05:47,21(3)07:45,26(3)
4.LAALaak[3]01:52,24(3)03:51,44(4)05:52,62(4)07:50,49(4)
5.WILWillemIII 2[7]01:53,92(5)03:54,77(5)05:59,04(5)08:01,16(5)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 1[6]01:45,73(1)03:55,37(1)05:29,09(1)07:17,63(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]01:47,50(3)03:55,64(2)05:32,17(2)07:18,55(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]01:45,94(2)03:55,85(3)05:34,34(3)07:23,77(3)
4.RICRIC 2[2]01:47,71(4)03:56,08(4)05:36,06(4)07:29,34(4)
5.DDSDDS/Viking[5]01:50,61(6)03:56,77(5)05:39,75(5)07:32,26(5)
6.RICRIC 1[7]01:50,08(5)03:57,09(6)05:42,99(6)07:38,32(6)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ZWOZwols/Salla[4]01:50,61(2)03:44,51(1)05:40,61(1)07:32,54(1)
2.AMSAmstel[5]01:49,38(1)03:46,73(2)05:43,24(2)07:36,03(2)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[2]01:34,57(3)03:11,32(1)04:49,23(1)06:23,07(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:33,78(1)03:12,47(2)04:49,71(2)06:26,61(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:34,27(2)03:12,80(3)04:51,12(3)06:28,57(3)
4.LAGLag/Tro/Amp[5]01:36,90(6)03:16,30(6)04:53,29(4)06:29,17(4)
5.NJONjord/Triton[7]01:35,49(5)03:15,86(5)04:53,85(5)06:32,64(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:34,89(4)03:14,52(4)04:55,95(6)06:36,67(6)

zo 17:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.RICRIC[3]02:07,66(2)04:17,62(3)06:29,25(3)08:34,76(1)
2.PROProteus 1[7]02:07,11(1)04:15,90(1)06:26,31(1)08:35,21(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[5]02:08,50(3)04:17,15(2)06:28,66(2)08:38,14(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]02:08,87(4)04:19,88(4)06:31,97(5)08:42,25(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[6]02:10,30(5)04:21,07(5)06:31,75(4)08:42,67(5)
6.AEGAegir 3[2]02:10,74(6)04:24,25(6)06:38,48(6)08:47,98(6)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir 1[6]01:58,28(1)04:01,38(1)06:06,16(1)08:11,77(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[7]01:59,40(2)04:04,00(2)06:10,35(2)08:15,35(2)
3.PROProteus 3[4]01:59,83(3)04:05,45(3)06:14,08(3)08:24,17(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]02:00,20(4)04:09,01(4)06:18,94(4)08:24,80(4)
5.PROProteus 2[3]02:02,96(5)04:16,09(6)06:24,52(5)08:34,37(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[5]02:04,96(6)04:13,34(5)06:28,24(6)08:39,74(6)

zo 17:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.AEGAegir[4]01:45,34(1)03:32,18(1)05:22,33(1)07:10,97(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:46,97(2)03:34,78(2)05:25,25(2)07:13,37(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:49,50(3)03:37,92(3)05:27,37(3)07:15,48(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:50,56(4)03:43,01(4)05:39,74(4)07:32,10(4)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,87(2)03:25,78(1)05:13,01(1)07:00,64(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:41,51(1)03:27,51(2)05:16,54(2)07:04,63(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,66(3)03:30,04(3)05:19,06(3)07:07,04(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:42,91(4)03:32,91(5)05:21,18(4)07:09,80(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:46,60(6)03:35,08(6)05:24,83(6)07:10,90(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:45,08(5)03:32,74(4)05:23,54(5)07:14,43(6)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.VIDVidar[4]01:42,22(1)03:32,98(1)05:25,80(1)07:16,81(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:45,48(3)03:36,39(5)05:27,19(2)07:17,32(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:45,76(4)03:35,49(3)05:28,48(3)07:19,80(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:46,09(5)03:35,78(4)05:28,74(4)07:20,62(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:43,34(2)03:35,32(2)05:31,81(5)07:22,35(5)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.GYAGyas[4]01:48,97(1)03:41,63(1)05:35,87(1)07:28,24(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:50,26(2)03:44,87(2)05:38,57(2)07:30,69(2)
3.RICRIC[5]01:51,00(3)03:47,99(3)05:44,21(3)07:37,29(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:51,82(4)03:49,67(4)05:48,44(4)07:44,09(4)
5.LAALaak[7]01:54,38(5)03:51,08(5)05:48,93(5)07:45,62(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]01:55,21(6)03:51,47(6)05:51,45(6)07:46,42(6)

zo 17:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.WILWillemIII 1[3]01:51,05(1)03:48,28(1)06:00,96(5)07:41,77(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:55,23(3)03:52,50(2)05:53,00(3)07:47,56(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:56,13(4)03:55,65(4)05:50,29(2)07:51,95(3)
4.NERNereus 2[7]01:54,93(2)03:53,50(3)05:47,41(1)07:53,56(4)
5.NERNereus 3[2]01:58,98(6)03:58,08(6)06:01,18(6)07:58,74(5)
6.SKOSkøll[4]01:57,71(5)03:55,97(5)05:56,84(4)08:00,32(6)

zo 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[7]01:44,96(1)--05:30,73(1)07:24,21(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:46,44(2)--05:40,12(2)07:34,31(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2[6]01:48,59(3)--05:42,98(3)07:36,14(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,35(4)--05:43,18(4)07:41,86(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:51,87(5)--05:49,48(5)07:55,12(5)
6.BEABeatrix[2]01:56,85(6)--06:04,53(6)08:09,97(6)

zo 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.EUREuros 1[7]01:59,64(4)03:59,65(1)06:00,77(1)08:03,11(1)
2.EUREuros 2[5]01:56,25(1)04:00,11(2)06:06,09(2)08:10,64(2)
3.THEThêta[6]02:01,68(5)04:04,69(4)06:10,22(3)08:12,06(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:58,61(2)04:03,24(3)06:11,95(4)08:17,32(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:59,15(3)04:05,51(5)06:15,00(5)08:22,83(5)
6.PROProteus 2[2]02:04,52(6)04:18,89(6)06:36,57(6)08:50,19(6)

zo 18:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:30,36(1)03:03,48(1)04:39,71(1)06:13,21(1)
2.TRITri/Arg/Njo[4]01:30,60(2)03:03,85(2)04:39,95(2)06:13,71(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:32,36(5)03:07,12(4)04:44,71(4)06:20,40(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:30,86(3)03:04,71(3)04:42,76(3)06:20,64(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:31,15(4)03:07,51(5)04:46,57(5)06:22,98(5)
6.NJONjord[5]01:34,03(6)03:10,88(6)04:51,01(6)06:29,74(6)

zo 18:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.SPASpa/Hoo/Wil[6]01:31,27(1)03:04,67(1)04:39,24(1)06:12,93(1)
2.WILWillemIII[4]01:36,80(2)03:21,86(2)05:04,56(2)06:46,23(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Hoop[5]01:40,16(3)03:24,57(3)05:08,39(3)06:49,66(3)

zo 18:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ORCOrca[4]01:54,93(3)03:50,94(2)05:50,69(2)07:47,57(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:51,81(1)03:49,76(1)05:49,13(1)07:48,83(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:52,50(2)03:51,41(3)05:51,18(3)07:50,45(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:56,74(4)03:56,00(4)05:56,39(4)07:55,96(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:59,19(5)03:58,71(5)05:57,56(5)07:56,99(5)
6.PROProteus[7]02:00,63(6)04:00,51(6)05:58,17(6)07:59,09(6)

zo 18:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:43,75(1)03:34,64(1)05:26,44(1)07:15,28(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:45,46(3)03:36,91(2)05:30,22(2)07:17,16(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:45,09(2)03:38,24(3)05:30,59(3)07:26,41(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:47,06(4)03:41,61(4)05:36,29(4)07:32,78(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[7]01:48,08(5)03:43,42(5)05:41,02(5)07:38,33(5)

zo 18:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
1.TROTromp/Laga[6]01:49,88(2)03:42,15(2)05:33,68(1)07:22,91(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:50,44(3)03:43,45(3)05:40,51(3)07:33,05(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:46,09(1)03:40,08(1)05:37,66(2)07:34,47(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:51,51(4)03:46,86(4)05:46,47(4)07:40,31(4)

zo 18:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500m2000m
WILWillemIII-combi 1[2]01:27,73(3)------
SKASkadi 1[3]01:24,83(1)------
NERNereus 2[4]01:25,85(2)------
SKASkadi 2[5]01:29,25(5)------
NJONjord[6]01:28,26(4)------
NERNereus 1[7]01:31,55(6)------