134e Varsity

09 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir------08:11,44(1)
2.ARGArgo------08:16,15(2)
3.SKASkadi------08:32,13(3)
4.GYAGyas------08:33,97(4)
5.TRITriton------08:42,72(5)
6.PHOPhocas------08:52,23(6)
7.THEThêta------08:52,27(7)
8.EUREuros------09:09,64(8)
9.OKEOkeanos------09:32,91(9)
10.BORBoreas------09:33,70(10)
11.VIDVidar------10:55,94(11)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]--03:57,37(1)--08:03,05(1)
2.NJONjord[5]--03:57,98(2)--08:06,96(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]--03:58,25(3)--08:11,45(3)
4.ODIOdin/Thêta[3]--04:03,48(4)--08:20,72(4)
5.THEThêta/Orca[1]--04:04,91(5)--08:21,83(5)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]--03:47,78(1)--07:48,55(1)
2.EUREuros[4]--03:48,13(2)--07:54,16(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]--04:01,61(5)--08:06,60(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]--04:00,80(4)--08:13,76(4)
5.TRITriton/Nereus[5]--03:57,58(3)--08:18,89(5)
6.PELPelargos/Laak[3]--04:07,79(6)--08:25,95(6)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:26,15(1)--07:03,78(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]--03:30,60(2)--07:14,62(2)
3.SKOSkøll/RIC[4]--03:32,26(3)--07:15,95(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]--03:44,92(4)--07:40,28(4)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]--03:31,42(1)05:25,60(1)07:15,18(1)
2.PROProteus[3]--03:32,88(2)05:29,10(2)07:23,21(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]--03:38,07(3)05:35,05(3)07:31,30(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Vidar[4]--03:40,16(4)05:38,84(4)07:32,28(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]--03:42,56(5)05:41,93(5)07:35,90(5)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]--03:29,29(2)--07:06,14(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]--03:28,37(1)05:18,62(1)07:07,41(2)
3.NERNereus[4]--03:29,72(3)05:19,37(2)07:08,31(3)
4.TRITriton[6]--03:34,60(4)05:29,56(3)07:23,79(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]--03:37,82(5)05:32,24(4)07:27,28(5)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]--03:27,88(1)05:15,76(1)07:04,81(1)
2.NJONjord 2[5]--03:37,42(4)05:30,85(4)07:20,81(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]--03:37,35(3)05:29,84(2)07:21,98(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]--03:36,53(2)05:30,44(3)07:22,23(4)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]--03:25,78(1)05:14,26(1)07:00,64(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]--03:26,51(2)05:15,11(2)07:01,34(2)
3.NJONjord 3[2]--03:33,00(3)05:22,03(3)07:13,37(3)
4.TRITriton[4]--03:37,44(4)05:29,84(4)07:21,54(4)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]--03:55,87(1)05:56,91(1)07:57,90(1)
2.NJONjord/Triton[4]--03:56,45(3)05:57,01(2)07:59,30(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]--03:56,02(2)05:58,52(3)08:01,62(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]--04:02,58(4)06:08,74(4)08:17,54(4)
5.BORBoreas/Argo[1]--04:07,28(5)06:14,41(5)08:24,83(5)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]--03:57,49(1)05:58,72(1)07:56,93(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]--03:59,16(2)06:00,08(2)07:59,06(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]--03:59,24(3)06:01,27(3)07:59,86(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]--04:00,46(4)06:04,36(4)08:07,77(4)
5.EUREuros/Tubantia[1]--04:01,62(5)06:09,82(5)08:13,24(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[5]--04:10,84(6)06:10,50(6)08:23,97(6)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]--03:55,95(2)05:57,20(2)07:59,15(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]--03:55,25(1)05:56,43(1)08:00,45(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]--03:57,07(3)06:01,51(3)08:05,84(3)
4.NERNereus[2]--03:58,81(4)06:06,10(4)08:12,63(4)
5.THEThêta[6]--03:59,82(5)06:06,79(5)08:13,69(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]--04:01,74(6)06:08,76(6)08:14,52(6)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]--03:32,46(2)05:25,43(1)07:16,21(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]--03:32,16(1)05:26,70(2)07:18,83(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]--03:37,75(3)05:32,95(3)07:28,09(3)
4.BORBoreas[2]--03:39,09(4)05:41,33(4)07:38,73(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[3]--03:43,00(5)05:42,58(5)07:41,18(5)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]--03:32,23(1)05:23,07(1)07:11,12(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]--03:36,22(3)05:28,68(2)07:16,47(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[1]--03:35,97(2)05:29,42(3)07:24,67(3)
4.PROProteus[4]--03:42,62(4)05:37,67(4)07:29,97(4)
5.TRITriton/Aegir/Laga[2]--03:47,07(5)05:48,84(5)07:43,52(5)
6.NJONjord[5]--03:49,97(6)05:50,52(6)07:44,97(6)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[5]--03:28,14(1)05:17,57(1)07:04,66(1)
2.TRITriton[1]--03:31,56(2)05:22,80(2)07:14,35(2)
3.THEThêta[3]--03:32,79(3)05:25,17(3)07:17,55(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]--03:33,02(4)05:26,42(4)07:18,50(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[4]--03:39,02(5)05:32,97(5)07:24,34(5)
6.NERNereus[2]--03:42,56(6)05:37,72(6)07:33,54(6)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]--03:05,49(2)04:42,47(1)06:20,79(1)
2.NJONjord[4]--03:05,11(1)04:43,21(2)06:21,53(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]--03:05,85(3)04:43,73(3)06:24,62(3)
4.EUREuros[3]--03:07,95(4)04:45,97(4)06:26,16(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]--03:08,81(5)04:48,40(5)06:28,48(5)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]--03:02,69(1)04:39,77(1)06:16,13(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]--03:03,09(2)04:41,04(2)06:16,77(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]--03:04,29(3)04:43,14(3)06:20,31(3)
4.PROProteus[4]--03:07,79(4)04:47,51(4)06:27,81(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:11,16(6)04:51,33(6)06:30,89(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]--03:08,72(5)04:50,47(5)06:31,55(6)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[1]--03:40,67(1)05:37,25(1)07:33,86(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:46,09(3)05:42,10(3)07:36,87(2)
3.NERNereus 2[2]------07:37,77(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]--03:44,90(2)05:44,46(4)07:38,97(4)
5.TRITriton[3]--03:47,53(4)05:41,70(2)07:40,27(5)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[1]--03:37,19(1)05:29,01(1)07:18,61(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]--03:37,67(2)05:29,84(2)07:20,36(2)
3.NERNereus 3[4]--03:44,95(3)05:43,17(3)07:40,47(3)
4.NJONjord[5]--03:45,98(4)05:47,81(4)07:49,28(4)
5.NERNereus 1[2]--03:53,57(5)05:55,04(5)07:52,22(5)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]--03:13,57(1)04:55,75(1)06:36,50(1)
2.GYAGyas/Euros[5]--03:14,29(3)04:57,82(3)06:37,39(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]--03:14,18(2)04:57,11(2)06:37,67(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]--03:16,34(4)04:59,99(5)06:41,45(4)
5.THEThêta/Phocas[1]--03:16,88(5)04:59,73(4)06:43,49(5)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]--03:08,10(2)04:44,57(1)06:21,62(1)
2.NERNereus[2]--03:07,67(1)04:48,60(2)06:30,32(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]----04:53,56(4)06:34,64(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]--03:10,69(3)04:53,28(3)06:36,22(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]--03:12,25(4)04:55,70(5)06:41,67(5)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Phocas[2]--03:09,65(1)04:49,29(1)06:28,41(1)
2.NJONjord[4]--03:10,02(2)04:50,17(2)06:28,80(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]--03:10,33(3)04:51,46(3)06:29,65(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]--03:10,97(4)04:52,12(4)06:35,86(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]--03:18,62(5)05:02,87(5)06:45,99(5)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]--03:11,04(1)04:54,27(1)06:38,37(1)
2.NJONjord[3]--03:15,27(2)04:57,44(2)06:41,16(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]--03:16,30(3)05:01,58(3)06:44,33(3)
4.EUREuros[4]--03:24,95(4)05:14,16(4)07:01,04(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:37,22(5)05:30,52(5)07:23,61(5)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:38,37(4)03:22,25(2)05:08,81(2)06:52,18(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:36,64(1)03:21,06(1)05:08,16(1)06:53,23(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:37,31(2)03:23,34(3)05:10,72(3)06:59,30(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:37,54(3)03:24,08(4)05:13,68(4)07:03,74(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:40,49(5)03:30,86(5)05:22,87(5)07:11,29(5)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:35,13(1)03:13,77(1)04:54,37(1)06:40,01(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:35,92(2)03:19,71(2)05:03,89(2)06:48,58(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:40,07(5)03:24,69(3)05:11,76(4)06:52,97(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:39,60(3)--05:11,25(3)06:53,80(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:42,29(6)03:25,95(5)05:20,13(6)07:03,00(5)
6.THEThêta[1]01:39,80(4)03:25,02(4)05:16,04(5)07:04,72(6)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:39,26(1)03:23,87(1)05:08,93(1)06:52,08(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[5]01:39,69(2)03:24,95(2)05:09,38(2)06:52,87(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:39,89(3)03:27,15(3)05:13,85(3)06:59,81(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,20(4)03:32,28(4)05:21,18(4)07:08,49(4)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:35,44(1)03:18,56(2)05:30,46(5)06:46,56(1)
2.NERNereus 2[2]01:35,46(2)03:18,04(1)05:04,10(1)06:49,72(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[1]01:36,60(3)03:19,92(3)05:06,03(3)06:51,27(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:41,80(4)03:31,02(4)05:23,22(4)07:12,75(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[4]01:47,33(5)03:38,60(5)05:05,20(2)07:20,02(5)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]--03:54,75(1)05:57,13(1)08:02,23(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]--03:59,66(2)06:04,68(2)08:06,85(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]--04:04,27(3)06:10,34(3)08:24,34(3)
4.ORCOrca 3[4]--04:18,48(4)06:37,33(4)08:47,39(4)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]--03:58,27(1)06:00,38(1)08:02,78(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]--04:00,75(2)06:04,21(2)08:06,62(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]--04:02,65(4)06:04,71(3)08:08,72(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]--04:01,69(3)06:05,78(4)08:11,44(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]--04:05,48(5)06:11,16(5)08:14,85(5)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]--03:52,06(1)05:51,69(1)08:02,00(1)
2.BORBoreas[2]--03:59,66(2)06:03,39(2)08:10,50(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[5]--04:10,35(3)06:29,81(4)08:27,73(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[3]--04:19,51(4)06:18,28(3)08:35,24(4)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[1]--03:51,82(1)05:50,05(1)07:51,08(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]--03:57,76(2)05:58,53(2)07:55,45(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]--04:06,28(4)06:04,60(3)08:04,89(3)
4.TRITriton[5]--04:02,77(3)06:09,46(4)08:10,39(4)
5.NERNereus[4]--04:15,52(5)06:27,30(5)08:35,87(5)

zo 12:50 : voorwedstrijd

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga------07:24,03(1)
2.AEGAegir------07:29,70(2)
3.TRITriton------07:37,93(3)
4.EUREuros------07:43,04(4)
5.NJONjord------07:46,50(5)
6.SKASkadi------07:51,81(6)
7.PHOPhocas------08:02,41(7)
8.THEThêta------08:18,07(8)
9.ARGArgo------08:20,35(9)
10.BORBoreas------08:23,65(10)
11.GYAGyas------08:31,67(11)
12.PELPelargos------09:02,75(12)
13.GALGaljoen------09:32,05(13)
14.VIDVidar------09:41,86(14)

zo 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]--04:16,15(1)06:32,49(1)08:46,64(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]--04:22,31(2)06:40,19(2)08:54,59(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]--04:27,69(3)07:09,62(6)09:03,57(3)
4.PHOPhocas[1]--04:40,33(5)07:02,03(4)09:24,46(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]--04:36,97(4)07:09,08(5)09:33,68(5)
6.TRITriton[6]--04:45,05(6)06:46,98(3)09:34,80(6)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[2]--03:26,84(1)05:15,27(1)07:03,59(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]--03:30,90(2)05:19,72(2)07:06,59(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]--03:31,36(3)05:21,19(3)07:10,82(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]--03:36,05(5)--07:13,38(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]--03:36,38(6)05:27,81(4)07:17,88(5)
6.TRITriton[1]--03:31,49(4)--07:18,55(6)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]01:58,14(1)04:00,90(1)--08:09,98(1)
2.TRITriton 2[4]01:58,84(2)04:01,45(2)--08:13,95(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]01:59,70(3)04:01,94(3)--08:14,90(3)
4.EUREuros[2]02:02,56(4)04:13,59(4)--08:35,30(4)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]01:46,61(1)03:39,61(1)05:30,49(1)07:16,60(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:50,94(3)03:40,97(2)05:31,75(2)07:17,50(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]01:50,38(2)03:44,84(3)05:40,32(3)07:33,13(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:51,51(4)03:49,17(5)05:44,84(4)07:33,81(4)
5.NERNereus 2[1]01:52,76(5)03:47,73(4)05:45,81(5)07:37,37(5)
6.NERNereus 3[6]01:53,63(6)03:52,35(6)05:51,63(6)07:47,20(6)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:52,61(1)03:48,18(1)05:47,61(1)07:44,60(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:53,24(2)03:50,87(2)--07:53,04(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:58,52(3)04:01,86(3)06:08,11(3)08:08,10(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:59,34(4)04:02,90(5)05:52,53(2)08:10,05(4)
5.AEGAegir[1]02:00,09(6)04:02,30(4)06:08,35(4)08:13,16(5)
6.NJONjord[5]01:59,79(5)04:03,39(6)06:08,81(5)08:13,64(6)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:55,19(1)03:53,50(1)05:53,05(1)07:47,24(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:56,60(6)03:54,58(3)05:53,66(2)07:48,10(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:56,11(4)03:54,56(2)05:53,74(3)07:48,80(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:55,77(3)03:55,11(5)05:56,47(4)07:53,42(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:55,55(2)03:54,94(4)05:57,10(5)07:55,34(5)
6.NJONjord/Triton[1]01:56,33(5)03:55,25(6)05:57,76(6)08:07,01(6)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:50,67(1)03:45,47(1)05:55,85(3)07:34,93(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:51,64(2)03:46,35(2)05:44,00(2)07:41,09(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:57,68(4)03:56,95(3)05:40,10(1)07:50,16(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]02:00,01(6)03:57,75(4)06:00,59(4)07:56,90(4)
5.BORBoreas[2]01:57,26(3)03:59,95(5)06:09,81(5)08:15,00(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[6]01:58,05(5)04:11,11(6)06:20,19(6)08:25,64(6)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:41,99(2)03:25,86(2)05:09,68(1)06:53,15(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:41,08(1)03:25,46(1)05:20,08(3)06:58,67(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:44,29(3)03:30,96(3)05:12,08(2)07:07,72(3)
4.NJONjord 3[1]01:46,49(4)03:37,04(5)05:34,57(6)07:19,03(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:47,02(5)03:36,67(4)05:29,87(5)07:21,53(5)
6.NJONjord 2[2]01:49,63(6)03:41,58(6)05:28,71(4)07:26,82(6)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:31,81(1)03:09,21(1)04:48,20(1)06:24,11(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:34,30(3)03:12,75(2)04:57,71(5)06:27,42(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:35,14(5)03:14,65(5)04:56,99(4)06:33,93(3)
4.PROProteus/Phocas[4]01:33,70(2)03:14,01(3)04:56,00(3)06:34,95(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:34,72(4)03:14,36(4)04:52,05(2)06:40,03(5)
6.GYAGyas/Euros[1]01:37,72(6)03:17,79(6)04:59,22(6)06:45,53(6)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:55,24(1)03:53,34(1)05:54,56(1)07:53,01(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]01:59,89(3)03:58,80(3)05:59,19(2)07:59,51(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:58,40(2)03:57,96(2)05:59,75(3)08:00,97(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]02:02,50(5)04:05,19(4)06:08,76(4)08:10,44(4)
5.PHOPhocas[1]02:03,00(6)04:06,59(5)06:13,41(5)08:13,58(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]02:02,12(4)04:07,11(6)06:14,63(6)08:20,63(6)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:54,93(1)03:54,91(1)06:00,34(1)08:07,28(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02:01,71(2)04:05,76(2)06:13,11(2)08:17,94(2)
3.BORBoreas[3]02:02,77(3)04:08,61(3)06:16,36(3)08:22,07(3)
4.THEThêta[2]02:03,35(4)04:11,96(4)06:23,92(4)08:34,41(4)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:39,98(4)03:36,83(6)05:26,90(6)06:43,45(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]01:39,63(3)03:23,57(3)05:07,90(2)06:51,77(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[1]01:37,53(2)03:22,77(2)05:08,58(3)06:53,49(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]01:50,50(5)03:25,65(4)05:13,16(4)06:57,66(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:34,11(1)03:15,50(1)04:59,84(1)07:04,97(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:54,76(6)03:35,98(5)05:20,02(5)07:18,45(6)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,09(1)03:29,99(1)05:25,19(2)07:05,39(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:43,54(3)03:30,13(2)05:19,96(1)07:11,27(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:43,23(2)03:30,46(3)05:26,36(3)07:13,39(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:44,10(4)03:33,09(4)05:30,31(5)07:15,29(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:45,04(5)03:35,64(5)05:27,68(4)07:21,55(5)
6.PROProteus[1]02:02,51(6)03:57,98(6)05:55,36(6)07:49,08(6)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:52,89(3)03:33,73(1)05:25,66(1)07:15,55(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:44,32(1)03:44,51(2)05:40,80(2)07:33,68(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:52,11(2)03:45,47(3)05:46,20(3)07:41,31(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:53,31(4)03:50,62(4)05:49,96(4)07:41,57(4)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:42,30(1)03:31,35(1)05:23,49(1)07:14,84(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:43,29(2)03:32,64(2)05:27,65(2)07:20,16(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:53,02(3)03:51,92(3)05:52,72(3)07:49,80(3)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:30,25(1)03:04,61(1)04:42,36(1)06:18,15(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:30,84(2)03:06,01(4)04:43,18(3)06:18,90(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:32,01(5)03:05,43(3)04:43,77(4)06:19,60(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:31,54(4)03:05,04(2)04:43,14(2)06:20,08(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:31,17(3)03:06,26(5)04:46,84(5)06:26,11(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]--03:09,68(6)04:48,21(6)06:28,90(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:56,78(2)03:54,42(1)05:58,09(1)07:59,88(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:54,59(1)04:00,70(2)--08:06,30(2)
3.TRITriton[2]02:00,61(3)04:08,49(3)--08:25,81(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:01,98(4)04:10,90(4)--08:28,07(4)
5.NJONjord[1]02:04,67(6)04:15,76(6)--08:32,10(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]02:03,03(5)04:11,89(5)--08:34,45(6)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]02:11,55(4)04:16,85(1)06:31,67(1)08:47,80(1)
2.SAUSaurus[1]02:06,38(2)04:22,32(2)06:39,95(2)08:59,60(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[5]02:05,71(1)04:25,14(3)06:47,08(4)08:59,84(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[6]02:13,20(5)04:33,91(5)06:45,64(3)09:00,86(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[2]02:10,85(3)04:28,93(4)06:56,11(5)09:14,02(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[3]02:15,02(6)04:37,49(6)06:58,02(6)09:23,98(6)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:48,49(1)03:41,20(1)05:39,85(1)07:33,25(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:53,79(2)03:50,60(2)05:51,73(2)07:50,59(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:54,80(3)03:54,14(3)05:57,68(3)07:54,52(3)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:43,71(2)03:31,69(2)05:18,57(1)07:04,02(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:43,31(1)03:30,40(1)05:33,60(5)07:08,16(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]01:44,01(3)03:35,44(3)05:22,78(3)07:17,92(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:44,26(4)03:36,30(4)05:24,48(4)07:21,08(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:44,65(5)03:40,55(5)05:20,89(2)07:30,79(5)
6.LAGLaga[4]01:45,78(6)03:41,04(6)05:35,25(6)07:35,58(6)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]02:49,41(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:59,69(2)
3.TRITriton[4]03:20,25(3)
4.NERNereus[1]03:27,32(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]03:34,21(5)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan1000m1500m2000m2500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--04:51,89(1)06:34,12(1)08:14,15(1)09:48,74(1)
2.TRITriton[4]--04:56,05(2)06:38,03(2)08:17,99(2)09:49,82(2)
3.NJONjord[6]--05:07,20(4)06:52,16(3)08:35,73(3)10:15,60(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]--05:06,64(3)06:52,69(4)08:38,75(4)10:18,78(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]--05:13,51(6)06:53,73(5)08:49,94(5)10:26,77(5)
6.VIDVidar[5]--05:09,58(5)07:04,55(6)08:55,31(6)10:40,25(6)
7.GYAGyas[2]--05:20,45(7)07:12,99(7)09:02,07(7)10:50,53(7)