134e Varsity

09 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

013: LE 4-

Lichte elite vier-zonder
3 races

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

3.0 m/s, 170° (Z), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:39,26(1)03:23,87(1)05:08,93(1)06:52,08(1)
  Jelle Van Haasteren01:44,6101:45,0601:43,15
2.SKASkadi 1[5]01:39,69(2)03:24,95(2)05:09,38(2)06:52,87(2)
  Daniël den Ouden01:45,2601:44,4301:43,49
3.NJONjord[1]01:39,89(3)03:27,15(3)05:13,85(3)06:59,81(3)
  Casper Reinders01:47,2601:46,7001:45,96
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,20(4)03:32,28(4)05:21,18(4)07:08,49(4)
  Stephan Grzelkowski01:50,0801:48,9001:47,31

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

3.0 m/s, 170° (Z), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:35,44(1)03:18,56(2)05:30,46(5)06:46,56(1)
  Niels Brinkman01:43,1202:11,9001:16,10
2.NERNereus 2[2]01:35,46(2)03:18,04(1)05:04,10(1)06:49,72(2)
  Pieter van den Brink01:42,5801:46,0601:45,62
3.LAGLaga 3[1]01:36,60(3)03:19,92(3)05:06,03(3)06:51,27(3)
  Bas de Ruijter01:43,3201:46,1101:45,24
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:41,80(4)03:31,02(4)05:23,22(4)07:12,75(4)
  Camiel Schreuder01:49,2201:52,2001:49,53
5.SKASkadi 2[4]01:47,33(5)03:38,60(5)05:05,20(2)07:20,02(5)
  Tom van Dijk01:51,2701:26,6002:14,82

zo 15:40 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 170° (Z), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:39,98(4)03:36,83(6)05:26,90(6)06:43,45(1)
  Niels Brinkman01:56,8501:50,0701:16,55
2.SKASkadi 1[2]01:39,63(3)03:23,57(3)05:07,90(2)06:51,77(2)
  Daniël den Ouden01:43,9401:44,3301:43,87
3.LAGLaga 3[1]01:37,53(2)03:22,77(2)05:08,58(3)06:53,49(3)
  Bas de Ruijter01:45,2401:45,8101:44,91
4.LAGLaga 1[3]01:50,50(5)03:25,65(4)05:13,16(4)06:57,66(4)
  Jelle Van Haasteren01:35,1501:47,5101:44,50
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:34,11(1)03:15,50(1)04:59,84(1)07:04,97(5)
  Pieter van den Brink01:41,3901:44,3402:05,13
6.NJONjord[6]01:54,76(6)03:35,98(5)05:20,02(5)07:18,45(6)
  Casper Reinders01:41,2201:44,0401:58,43

Acties

Terug