Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 mei 2017 t/m 21 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Willem III[4]01:51,09(1)03:49,80(1)05:48,32(1)07:48,08(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[7]01:54,77(2)03:54,99(2)05:55,12(2)07:57,08(2)
3.NAUNautilus[5]01:57,15(4)04:00,27(3)06:04,78(3)08:09,96(3)
4.VIKViking[6]01:55,85(3)04:00,63(4)06:07,68(4)08:15,37(4)

za 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]01:53,38(2)--05:52,07(1)07:50,24(1)
2.WILWillem III/Gouda[7]01:52,20(1)--05:52,80(2)07:52,62(2)
3.TROTromp[8]01:54,29(3)--05:54,61(3)07:56,02(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:57,38(5)--06:03,81(5)08:02,20(4)
5.PHOPhocas/RIC[4]01:55,75(4)--06:02,54(4)08:02,77(5)

za 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:49,36(1)--05:42,76(1)07:40,53(1)
2.LAGLaga[8]01:49,62(2)--05:45,78(3)07:41,29(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:51,94(4)--05:44,65(2)07:41,87(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[7]01:51,63(3)--05:49,19(4)07:52,44(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[4]01:56,01(5)--05:56,56(5)07:57,40(5)

za 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:49,21(1)03:45,92(1)05:44,14(1)07:41,87(1)
2.NJONjord/Skøll[8]01:51,19(2)03:47,60(2)05:44,70(2)07:43,36(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:52,81(4)03:57,30(6)05:46,74(3)07:43,68(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:56,23(5)03:51,68(5)05:48,78(4)07:45,87(4)
5.THEThêta/Triton[6]01:52,28(3)03:49,29(3)05:54,56(5)07:59,33(5)
6.PELPelargos/Laak[7]01:56,23(5)03:50,83(4)05:58,86(6)08:02,39(6)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:36,14(2)03:16,81(1)05:02,32(1)06:48,79(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:35,48(1)03:18,40(2)05:04,34(2)06:52,32(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:36,92(3)03:22,06(3)05:10,50(3)07:00,88(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:39,73(4)03:27,81(4)05:23,92(4)07:22,90(4)

za 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:35,36(1)03:17,16(1)05:01,66(1)06:47,05(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:35,75(2)03:20,27(2)05:04,47(2)06:51,40(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:38,90(3)03:23,79(3)05:15,80(3)07:10,33(3)
4.ARGArgo/Skadi[4]01:41,55(4)03:32,85(4)05:25,81(4)07:17,81(4)

za 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[7]01:34,65(1)--04:59,40(1)06:44,28(1)
2.AEGAegir[8]01:35,14(2)--05:02,61(2)06:45,56(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:36,07(3)--05:04,15(3)06:46,44(3)
4.BORBoreas[4]01:36,97(4)--05:17,40(4)07:10,88(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:47,74(5)--05:31,92(5)07:24,05(5)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:36,76(1)03:21,22(1)05:07,93(1)06:56,17(1)
2.SILSilVia[4]01:38,52(2)03:23,60(2)05:11,78(2)06:58,63(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:40,16(3)03:26,25(3)05:15,50(3)07:08,11(3)
4.TRITriton/Hoop[6]01:43,12(4)03:29,75(4)05:21,03(4)07:09,53(4)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:38,20(1)03:23,92(1)05:12,57(1)07:02,46(1)
2.NJONjord/Proteus[7]01:42,78(3)03:29,20(2)05:19,50(2)07:10,58(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:45,53(4)03:36,27(4)05:29,92(3)07:22,43(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:41,72(2)03:34,87(3)05:30,70(4)07:23,20(4)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:40,55(2)03:24,23(2)05:10,26(1)06:56,36(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:37,91(1)03:22,59(1)05:10,51(2)06:59,98(2)
3.ORCOrca[8]01:44,70(5)03:33,34(4)05:25,39(4)07:16,79(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:43,19(3)03:31,39(3)05:24,49(3)07:17,24(4)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:36,38(1)03:16,81(1)05:01,30(1)06:46,36(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:37,11(2)03:20,71(2)05:03,82(2)06:48,76(2)
3.PROProteus/Phocas[7]01:38,88(3)03:21,55(3)05:06,42(3)06:50,65(3)
4.ASOAsopos[8]01:40,00(4)03:23,33(4)05:09,78(4)06:56,25(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:40,27(5)03:25,61(5)05:13,93(5)07:04,61(5)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[8]01:35,17(1)03:15,39(2)04:57,75(1)06:39,55(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:35,53(2)03:14,84(1)04:58,02(2)06:41,76(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:36,56(3)03:20,71(3)05:04,92(3)06:50,76(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:37,45(4)03:23,30(4)05:07,88(4)06:53,77(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:39,54(5)03:27,14(5)05:16,49(5)07:06,01(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:40,76(6)03:28,79(6)05:18,77(6)07:06,61(6)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SCPSport Clube do Porto[4]01:59,82(2)04:05,30(2)06:11,63(1)08:19,98(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[5]01:57,84(1)04:03,23(1)06:13,62(2)08:23,22(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]02:01,72(4)04:09,21(3)06:17,46(3)08:27,48(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:02,39(5)04:10,53(4)06:21,12(4)08:35,41(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[8]02:01,13(3)04:15,64(5)06:36,91(5)08:54,69(5)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[8]01:54,41(1)03:58,68(1)06:06,07(1)08:13,13(1)
2.WILWillem III[6]01:58,80(3)04:04,48(2)06:13,48(3)08:18,29(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:57,66(2)04:05,88(3)06:12,05(2)08:21,52(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:01,40(4)04:11,32(4)06:23,25(4)08:37,23(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]02:04,30(5)04:20,51(5)06:40,11(5)09:39,22(5)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[8]01:36,96(1)03:21,31(1)05:09,43(1)06:59,31(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:40,95(3)03:27,14(2)05:16,45(2)07:07,38(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:39,91(2)03:30,66(3)05:24,42(3)07:21,52(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[7]01:44,07(4)03:35,58(4)05:30,64(4)07:24,63(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]01:47,46(5)03:39,83(5)05:33,44(5)07:25,74(5)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus[4]01:38,19(1)03:20,84(1)05:06,24(1)06:54,85(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[7]01:38,94(2)03:23,79(3)05:11,36(3)06:57,66(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]01:39,28(3)03:23,46(2)05:10,52(2)07:01,54(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:45,54(4)03:36,03(4)05:28,76(4)07:21,50(4)
5.GYAGyas[8]01:45,83(5)03:37,23(5)05:30,71(5)07:23,56(5)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]01:51,65(1)03:49,93(1)05:51,12(1)07:53,50(1)
2.HUNHunze/Gouda[7]01:54,19(2)03:54,66(2)06:01,54(2)08:13,99(2)
3.RICRIC 3[8]02:00,66(3)04:12,86(3)06:26,33(3)08:39,59(3)
4.ALPAlphen[5]02:01,72(4)04:15,31(4)06:30,25(4)08:42,40(4)
5.VIKViking[4]02:07,96(5)04:26,73(5)06:47,63(5)09:10,71(5)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:53,06(1)03:53,56(1)05:57,25(1)08:01,95(1)
2.WILWillem III[7]01:57,80(3)03:58,63(2)06:02,65(2)08:07,60(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[5]01:56,31(2)04:01,25(3)06:09,80(3)08:15,40(3)
4.BREBreda[8]02:00,28(5)04:05,85(4)06:13,17(4)08:19,88(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]01:58,83(4)04:08,73(5)06:17,70(5)08:31,62(5)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[6]01:56,56(2)03:56,65(1)05:57,99(1)07:58,59(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[7]01:55,06(1)03:57,30(2)06:02,62(2)08:08,28(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]01:57,80(3)04:06,93(3)06:17,08(3)08:24,40(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]02:00,25(4)04:08,35(4)06:18,20(4)08:25,90(4)
5.HEMHemus[3]02:01,53(5)04:09,94(5)06:19,74(5)08:27,32(5)
6.RICRIC 2[8]02:01,82(6)04:10,27(6)06:20,57(6)08:30,28(6)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[5]01:46,89(2)03:39,57(2)05:33,25(1)07:28,35(1)
2.WILWillem III/Maas[6]01:45,39(1)03:39,33(1)05:35,40(2)07:32,09(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:48,30(3)03:42,04(3)05:38,50(3)07:37,30(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Gyas[4]01:53,89(4)03:53,49(4)05:54,32(4)07:56,21(4)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:48,34(1)03:41,99(1)05:38,39(1)07:35,88(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:50,58(3)03:44,36(3)05:39,56(2)07:37,55(2)
3.EUREuros 2[7]01:50,89(4)03:44,63(4)05:40,49(3)07:37,78(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:48,62(2)03:43,58(2)05:41,95(4)07:41,66(4)
5.PROProteus 1[8]01:59,63(5)04:05,65(5)06:03,82(5)08:08,51(5)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:49,78(1)03:44,51(1)05:41,23(1)07:36,80(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,09(2)03:46,40(2)05:42,42(2)07:38,40(2)
3.EUREuros/Argo[5]01:52,49(3)03:49,34(3)05:51,48(3)07:51,28(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:53,74(4)03:52,75(4)05:54,87(4)07:58,07(4)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:45,89(1)03:39,10(1)05:34,24(1)07:28,26(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:48,69(3)03:40,29(2)05:36,50(2)07:30,14(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:49,35(4)03:42,14(3)05:37,00(3)07:32,36(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:47,22(2)03:42,75(4)05:39,35(4)07:33,63(4)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[7]01:48,66(2)03:37,93(1)05:34,61(1)07:28,43(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:46,23(1)03:49,10(5)05:34,95(2)07:30,50(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:50,67(4)03:40,80(2)05:37,85(3)07:31,41(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:49,94(3)03:43,06(3)05:43,34(4)07:41,87(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:52,67(5)03:45,89(4)05:50,39(5)07:50,38(5)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ODIOdin[8]01:59,68(3)04:03,68(3)06:07,20(2)08:13,27(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:56,97(1)04:00,34(1)06:04,35(1)08:21,80(2)
3.RICRIC 1[5]01:59,06(2)04:02,86(2)06:09,29(3)08:22,85(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[7]02:00,00(4)04:09,09(4)06:18,25(4)08:30,73(4)
5.RICRIC 2[4]02:02,44(5)04:11,69(5)06:25,91(5)08:38,98(5)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:54,36(1)03:54,87(1)05:56,58(1)07:58,12(1)
2.WILWillem III[7]01:55,36(2)03:57,05(2)05:59,94(2)08:06,32(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:58,33(3)03:59,92(3)06:00,07(3)08:13,69(3)
4.THEThêta[8]02:03,64(4)04:11,33(4)06:04,64(4)08:37,11(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]02:04,57(5)04:16,65(5)06:21,93(5)08:43,08(5)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[7]01:56,37(3)03:57,43(1)06:01,28(1)08:06,09(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[8]01:56,20(2)03:59,93(3)06:06,04(2)08:11,12(2)
3.SILSilVia[5]01:55,21(1)03:58,85(2)06:07,27(3)08:14,76(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]02:00,18(5)04:03,37(4)06:10,91(4)08:19,63(4)
5.NERNereus 3[4]01:58,14(4)04:05,29(5)06:15,81(5)08:33,87(5)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:54,19(1)03:55,81(1)05:59,90(1)08:05,51(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[7]02:00,00(2)04:02,33(2)06:07,12(2)08:10,28(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:03,14(4)04:14,66(4)06:25,34(3)08:34,61(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[6]02:02,65(3)04:14,13(3)06:26,07(4)08:36,69(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[3]02:08,82(6)04:24,49(6)06:40,49(5)08:57,56(5)
6.DDSDDS 2[8]02:06,56(5)04:24,20(5)06:40,93(6)09:00,70(6)

za 10:20 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[6]01:55,61(6)03:41,99(3)05:34,16(1)07:24,11(1)
2.VIKViking 1[5]01:48,60(3)03:41,45(2)05:35,17(2)07:25,77(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[8]01:45,68(1)03:39,40(1)05:35,57(3)07:29,75(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[7]01:47,46(2)03:42,30(4)05:37,62(4)07:32,63(4)
5.LAALaak[3]01:51,74(5)03:46,75(5)05:41,78(5)07:33,93(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[4]01:49,16(4)03:56,10(6)06:00,93(6)08:05,41(6)

za 10:25 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[5]01:44,59(1)03:39,56(1)05:37,76(1)07:33,80(1)
2.TORTOR[8]01:47,54(2)03:43,25(2)05:39,06(2)07:34,45(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:53,98(5)03:52,14(4)05:51,25(4)07:50,43(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[6]01:51,26(3)03:50,73(3)05:50,81(3)07:52,99(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[7]01:53,29(4)03:58,23(5)06:06,12(5)08:12,61(5)

za 10:30 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]01:45,59(2)03:40,21(2)05:35,12(1)07:30,00(1)
2.SCPSport Clube do Porto[5]01:44,26(1)03:39,75(1)05:37,50(2)07:35,56(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[8]01:47,47(3)03:43,21(3)05:42,26(3)07:39,71(3)
4.MAAMaas 6[7]01:53,32(5)03:51,15(6)05:49,92(4)07:48,88(4)
5.MAAMaas 3[6]--03:50,60(5)05:50,88(5)07:53,48(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[4]01:53,09(4)03:49,88(4)05:51,17(6)07:55,19(6)

za 10:35 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[8]01:46,67(1)03:39,34(1)05:39,41(1)07:28,13(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[7]01:47,50(2)03:42,69(3)05:41,39(2)07:36,39(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[3]01:48,43(4)03:45,17(4)05:43,49(3)07:37,34(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:48,03(3)03:41,95(2)05:54,64(4)07:42,58(4)
5.VIKViking 2[6]01:52,26(6)03:51,47(5)05:58,44(5)07:58,05(5)
6.MAAMaas 4[5]01:51,95(5)03:54,57(6)--08:04,18(6)

za 10:55 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[8]01:50,61(1)03:47,83(1)05:46,97(1)07:42,51(1)
2.HERHertog[6]01:55,00(3)03:52,90(3)05:50,86(2)07:47,23(2)
3.EEMEem[4]01:53,85(2)03:52,03(2)05:52,98(3)07:53,81(3)
4.THYThyro[5]01:58,19(4)04:02,56(4)06:11,64(4)08:19,20(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[7]02:01,44(5)04:09,83(5)06:19,30(5)08:28,52(5)

za 11:00 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEPNeptunus[4]01:51,90(1)03:49,27(1)05:49,75(1)07:51,69(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[6]01:54,51(3)03:55,83(2)05:58,46(2)08:00,54(2)
3.ARCARC 3[8]01:55,04(4)04:03,51(5)06:11,24(4)08:14,90(3)
4.ARCARC 2[7]01:54,12(2)04:01,22(3)06:10,43(3)08:16,69(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[3]02:15,52(6)04:03,07(4)06:11,73(5)08:16,91(5)
6.MAAMaas 3[5]01:57,49(5)04:37,97(6)06:55,77(6)09:10,53(6)

za 11:05 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[7]01:52,43(1)03:49,23(1)05:48,46(1)07:45,52(1)
2.RICRIC[5]01:53,97(2)03:53,95(2)05:58,33(2)07:56,84(2)
3.HEMHemus[8]01:55,32(4)03:59,79(4)06:08,67(5)08:09,76(3)
4.TROTromp[4]01:54,32(3)03:57,51(3)06:03,83(3)08:09,92(4)
5.ARCARC 1[6]01:58,22(5)04:02,84(5)06:04,97(4)08:13,86(5)
6.NAUNautilus[3]01:59,04(6)04:06,68(6)06:14,13(6)08:19,25(6)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:47,90(1)03:42,01(1)05:38,70(1)07:36,29(1)
2.NJONjord[7]01:49,49(2)03:43,77(2)05:40,53(2)07:39,90(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]01:50,63(3)03:51,62(4)05:48,31(3)07:47,68(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:51,84(4)03:48,63(3)05:53,01(4)07:56,08(4)

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:44,82(1)03:39,28(1)05:35,18(1)07:30,38(1)
2.NERNereus 1[7]01:51,99(4)03:45,34(2)05:40,10(2)07:35,60(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:50,38(2)03:47,11(3)05:48,31(3)07:47,89(3)
4.TRITriton 2[5]01:51,78(3)03:56,85(4)05:58,25(4)07:58,15(4)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:50,30(1)03:45,05(1)05:41,43(1)07:37,01(1)
2.TRITriton 1[8]01:51,20(2)03:46,96(2)05:43,61(2)07:39,65(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[7]01:53,83(4)03:49,62(4)05:43,74(3)07:41,10(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:52,58(3)03:48,17(3)05:46,04(4)07:44,57(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:57,95(5)03:59,61(5)06:02,94(5)08:04,74(5)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:41,17(1)--05:25,36(1)07:19,69(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:44,87(2)--05:26,42(2)07:20,91(2)
3.PROProteus[8]01:46,10(4)--05:31,38(3)07:24,40(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:45,71(3)--05:37,96(5)07:30,18(4)
5.WILWillem III[6]01:46,87(5)--05:37,38(4)07:30,65(5)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:42,04(2)03:30,08(1)05:20,96(2)07:11,17(1)
2.THEThêta 2[5]01:41,31(1)03:36,23(3)05:20,03(1)07:14,30(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[4]01:45,50(3)03:30,36(2)05:26,75(3)07:22,53(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[6]01:48,70(4)03:45,81(4)05:44,95(4)07:41,35(4)
5.NJONjord[8]01:54,37(6)03:49,46(5)05:48,19(5)07:42,75(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[7]01:52,69(5)03:51,63(6)05:50,70(6)07:53,68(6)

za 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:45,51(2)03:37,70(2)05:28,26(2)07:14,55(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:41,35(1)03:34,88(1)05:27,59(1)07:15,69(2)
3.THEThêta 1[8]01:48,49(4)03:41,48(3)05:36,87(3)07:33,58(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:49,94(5)03:46,15(5)05:42,98(4)07:33,87(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:51,68(6)03:49,65(6)05:47,73(6)07:41,21(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[5]01:46,17(3)03:45,34(4)05:45,27(5)07:47,25(6)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:31,75(3)03:05,65(2)04:41,45(2)06:17,65(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:30,37(1)03:05,39(1)04:41,05(1)06:20,07(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:31,28(2)03:08,63(3)04:45,98(3)06:26,49(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[8]01:33,75(4)03:15,28(4)04:58,25(4)06:42,62(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[7]01:38,13(5)03:25,24(5)05:14,12(5)07:02,87(5)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:31,08(2)03:06,44(1)04:44,18(1)06:23,42(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:30,03(1)03:07,98(2)04:47,39(2)06:25,26(2)
3.ARGArgo[8]01:33,38(3)03:11,17(3)04:50,84(3)06:27,31(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:34,36(4)03:13,56(4)04:55,38(4)06:35,41(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:36,19(5)03:19,72(5)05:10,40(5)07:02,39(5)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:28,56(1)03:00,60(1)--06:08,02(1)
2.NERNereus[8]01:29,37(2)03:03,02(2)--06:10,54(2)
3.VIKViking/RIC/Roosendaalse[7]01:33,96(3)03:11,15(3)--06:27,73(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:34,49(4)03:12,30(4)--06:30,87(4)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:48,88(2)03:42,26(2)05:38,04(3)07:29,27(1)
2.SCPSport Clube do Porto[4]01:49,17(3)03:41,56(1)05:36,18(1)07:30,09(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]01:48,45(1)03:42,56(3)05:37,39(2)07:30,94(3)
4.THEThêta[6]02:01,01(4)04:09,97(4)06:21,63(4)08:33,76(4)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:42,51(1)03:35,33(1)05:27,96(1)07:19,44(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:47,76(3)03:39,23(3)05:30,57(2)07:21,58(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:45,23(2)03:38,00(2)05:32,15(3)07:23,41(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[7]01:48,15(4)03:43,08(4)05:42,46(4)07:44,31(4)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]------07:24,41(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:51,49(4)03:47,43(4)05:35,25(1)07:26,36(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:48,80(2)03:40,36(2)05:35,60(2)07:27,46(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:49,02(3)03:41,77(3)05:45,07(3)07:44,91(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[8]01:46,93(1)03:40,01(1)05:45,35(4)07:47,33(5)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[4]01:54,27(2)03:53,02(1)05:55,14(1)07:58,83(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:54,03(1)04:00,77(2)06:02,11(2)08:06,24(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:57,14(3)04:01,24(3)06:10,62(3)08:20,28(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Nereus[7]02:02,24(4)04:14,62(4)06:24,68(4)08:37,30(4)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:52,11(1)03:51,75(1)05:53,82(1)07:57,38(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[4]01:59,26(2)03:51,78(2)06:06,03(2)08:09,34(2)
3.ASOAsopos[7]02:03,01(4)04:00,04(3)06:21,98(3)08:28,43(3)
4.THEThêta/Phocas[5]02:01,51(3)04:08,82(4)--08:35,41(4)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:32,82(1)03:09,84(1)04:51,68(1)06:30,96(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:33,86(3)03:12,89(2)04:54,37(3)06:31,59(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:33,39(2)03:13,13(3)04:53,98(2)06:31,61(3)
4.NJONjord 2[7]01:36,24(5)03:16,53(5)04:59,69(5)06:39,51(4)
5.ASOAsopos[8]01:34,48(4)03:14,15(4)04:57,54(4)06:43,88(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:39,85(6)03:28,89(6)05:20,88(6)07:14,81(6)

za 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:31,38(2)03:06,83(2)04:44,80(2)06:21,03(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[7]01:30,17(1)03:05,82(1)05:04,74(5)06:22,97(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:33,44(3)03:11,20(3)04:51,16(3)06:29,41(3)
4.SKASkadi[8]01:34,50(4)03:16,09(4)05:00,27(4)06:46,11(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[5]01:36,70(6)03:19,39(5)04:44,33(1)06:49,82(5)
6.PROProteus 2[6]01:36,28(5)03:19,88(6)05:05,39(6)06:53,62(6)

za 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:28,37(1)03:13,40(5)04:39,05(1)06:15,10(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:31,36(3)03:02,76(1)04:42,30(2)06:18,60(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:35,52(6)03:06,93(3)04:45,72(3)06:24,30(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:31,71(4)03:05,75(2)04:45,93(4)06:25,15(4)
5.SKASkadi/Orca[8]01:34,56(5)--04:54,20(5)06:36,46(5)
6.NJONjord 1[6]01:30,95(2)03:07,87(4)04:58,19(6)06:40,48(6)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Naarden[5]01:36,63(1)03:18,81(1)05:04,69(1)06:47,64(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[4]01:38,14(2)03:28,27(2)05:06,48(2)06:50,93(2)
3.DDSDDS[7]01:39,89(3)03:28,42(3)05:18,56(3)07:06,80(3)
4.AMSAmstel/RIC[6]01:41,91(4)03:30,58(4)05:21,09(4)07:08,72(4)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[7]01:33,48(1)03:11,46(1)04:49,45(1)06:28,26(1)
2.WILWillem III/Hertog[4]01:35,05(2)03:14,12(2)04:56,72(2)06:39,32(2)
3.NAANaarden[6]01:43,43(4)03:34,92(4)05:24,04(3)07:14,34(3)
4.VIKViking[5]01:43,14(3)03:32,67(3)05:30,22(4)07:25,88(4)

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[8]01:25,21(4)02:52,07(1)04:22,23(1)05:54,72(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:24,76(2)02:56,68(4)04:27,78(5)05:57,93(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:23,78(1)02:55,20(3)04:25,41(2)05:58,09(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:25,21(4)02:57,38(5)04:26,77(3)05:59,05(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:24,76(2)02:53,15(2)04:27,19(4)06:01,53(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:26,39(6)02:58,46(6)04:30,73(6)06:02,72(6)

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:23,66(1)02:49,97(1)04:19,61(1)05:51,40(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:33,74(2)02:53,85(2)04:24,69(2)05:57,19(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:34,35(3)02:56,56(5)04:29,22(4)06:01,44(3)
4.PROProteus[8]01:34,61(4)02:55,37(3)04:28,39(3)06:01,64(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Skøll[3]01:35,03(6)02:56,59(6)04:36,59(5)06:13,11(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[5]01:34,82(5)02:55,44(4)04:37,15(6)06:18,90(6)

za 13:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:42,42(3)03:25,07(1)05:12,92(1)06:59,85(1)
2.GOUGouda/Viking[6]01:39,70(2)03:27,46(2)05:15,82(3)07:02,78(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:39,14(1)03:28,90(3)05:15,58(2)07:05,07(3)

za 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:41,27(1)03:29,49(3)05:18,67(3)07:05,70(1)
2.SCPSport Clube do Porto[4]01:41,65(2)03:28,50(1)05:17,77(1)07:06,31(2)
3.DUDDudok[7]01:42,23(3)03:28,90(2)05:18,37(2)07:09,07(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:44,19(4)03:31,88(4)05:21,34(4)07:10,32(4)

za 13:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[8]01:26,23(1)02:58,18(1)04:32,88(2)06:06,27(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:27,45(3)02:58,18(1)04:32,46(1)06:06,58(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:27,07(2)03:01,38(3)04:37,52(3)06:14,18(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:28,18(4)03:03,76(4)04:41,01(4)06:17,96(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:29,20(5)03:04,30(5)04:41,25(5)06:20,07(5)

za 14:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:27,74(1)03:01,25(1)04:36,16(1)06:11,96(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:28,80(3)03:02,29(2)04:38,96(2)06:15,20(2)
3.ORCOrca[8]01:30,32(4)03:06,97(5)04:41,65(3)06:17,91(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:28,40(2)03:03,92(3)04:42,00(4)06:21,41(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:31,65(5)03:06,67(4)04:45,14(5)06:23,27(5)

za 14:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Phocas[4]01:28,74(3)03:00,86(1)04:35,87(1)06:11,68(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:29,36(4)03:03,29(3)04:38,43(2)06:13,66(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:28,47(2)03:01,81(2)04:39,13(3)06:15,01(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:26,94(1)03:06,18(4)04:40,90(4)06:17,66(4)
5.GYAGyas/Triton[8]01:31,33(5)03:07,66(5)04:45,75(5)06:25,07(5)

za 14:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/RIC[7]01:56,36(1)03:56,44(1)05:59,11(1)08:01,30(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:58,34(3)04:00,39(3)06:04,83(3)08:05,63(2)
3.VIKViking[6]01:57,66(2)03:58,67(2)06:03,85(2)08:08,82(3)

za 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Willem III[5]01:48,18(1)03:43,28(1)05:38,51(1)07:35,35(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]01:52,85(2)03:48,86(2)05:43,77(2)07:40,07(2)
3.WILWillem III/Gouda[7]01:53,40(3)03:51,97(3)05:51,55(3)07:50,12(3)
4.MAAMaas[6]01:54,50(4)03:53,17(4)05:52,57(4)07:51,25(4)
5.TROTromp[8]01:56,26(5)03:54,95(5)05:56,83(5)07:59,97(5)
6.NAUNautilus[3]01:59,00(6)03:54,95(5)06:06,59(6)08:14,10(6)

za 14:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:52,68(1)03:50,02(1)05:51,34(1)07:51,18(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[7]01:55,42(3)03:51,95(2)05:52,08(2)07:53,09(2)
3.THEThêta/Triton[4]01:55,14(2)03:55,69(3)05:59,43(3)08:02,32(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:56,00(4)03:57,45(4)06:02,60(4)08:08,15(4)
5.PELPelargos/Laak[8]01:57,39(5)04:01,47(5)06:11,67(5)08:19,61(5)

za 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:52,71(1)03:49,19(1)05:46,43(1)07:42,33(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:54,43(3)03:51,11(2)05:48,90(2)07:44,08(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:53,83(2)03:51,41(3)05:50,10(3)07:48,44(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:55,26(4)03:53,47(5)05:53,39(5)07:51,19(4)
5.AEGAegir[8]01:56,49(6)03:53,06(4)05:52,81(4)07:51,98(5)
6.NJONjord/Skøll[4]01:56,05(5)03:54,11(6)05:54,90(6)07:53,02(6)

za 14:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:37,30(1)03:22,44(1)05:08,56(1)06:54,19(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:39,40(2)03:24,97(2)05:10,72(2)06:55,39(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:41,47(3)03:28,67(3)05:14,00(3)06:58,87(3)
4.BORBoreas[4]01:42,48(4)03:31,78(4)05:16,42(4)07:01,34(4)
5.ARGArgo/Skadi[8]01:43,54(5)03:36,49(5)05:28,14(5)07:21,05(5)

za 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:36,97(1)03:20,43(1)05:04,46(1)06:47,76(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:38,44(4)03:23,08(3)05:06,83(2)06:51,21(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:37,64(2)03:21,91(2)05:08,23(3)06:52,65(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:38,05(3)03:24,17(4)05:10,27(4)06:54,86(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:40,01(6)03:28,27(5)05:13,46(5)06:57,31(5)
6.ARGArgo[8]01:39,52(5)03:28,27(5)05:15,99(6)06:59,83(6)

za 14:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Hoop[4]01:44,20(2)03:33,35(1)05:23,69(1)07:12,04(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:43,91(1)03:34,87(2)05:25,46(2)07:15,99(2)
3.GYAGyas[8]01:47,53(3)03:37,34(3)05:27,68(3)07:18,25(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:50,88(5)03:40,85(5)05:31,22(4)07:22,80(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:47,53(3)03:38,91(4)05:31,65(5)07:24,63(5)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:40,32(1)03:25,34(1)05:12,48(1)06:57,76(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:43,81(3)03:27,74(2)05:14,60(2)07:01,44(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:43,81(3)03:27,78(3)05:18,24(3)07:04,81(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:44,25(5)03:31,03(4)05:20,86(4)07:05,64(4)
5.SILSilVia[3]01:43,54(2)03:32,81(5)05:25,40(5)07:14,70(5)
6.NJONjord/Proteus[8]01:48,59(6)03:39,66(6)--07:24,55(6)

za 14:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:38,50(1)03:20,08(1)05:03,64(1)06:47,96(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:40,92(4)03:22,72(2)05:07,07(2)06:51,93(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:39,55(2)03:24,76(3)05:08,69(3)06:54,67(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:40,71(3)03:25,13(4)05:11,56(4)06:56,44(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:43,47(5)03:29,89(5)05:16,37(5)07:05,87(5)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:35,24(1)03:12,73(1)04:53,06(1)06:33,82(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:36,54(3)03:16,54(2)04:56,25(2)06:36,89(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:35,51(2)03:17,05(3)05:00,84(3)06:40,41(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:40,48(5)03:20,77(4)05:03,90(4)06:46,40(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:38,08(4)03:22,66(5)05:06,76(5)06:47,56(5)
6.PROProteus/Phocas[8]01:41,03(6)03:25,51(6)05:11,77(6)06:56,81(6)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:53,42(1)03:56,72(1)06:02,55(1)08:09,23(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]01:59,30(3)04:03,97(2)06:09,53(2)08:13,58(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[7]01:59,30(3)04:04,77(4)06:10,85(4)08:14,73(3)
4.SCPSport Clube do Porto[5]01:59,61(5)04:04,38(3)06:10,13(3)08:15,70(4)
5.AEGAegir[8]01:58,12(2)04:04,77(4)06:12,16(5)08:23,83(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]02:02,11(6)04:09,22(6)06:18,12(6)08:28,54(6)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:32,86(2)03:09,15(2)04:45,88(1)06:23,97(1)
2.VIDVidar/Orca[7]01:32,86(2)03:08,86(1)04:47,59(2)06:26,23(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Proteus[4]01:33,75(4)03:09,70(3)04:49,16(3)06:26,52(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus[6]01:32,43(1)03:15,07(4)05:10,45(4)07:08,38(4)

za 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus[5]01:37,63(2)03:20,94(2)05:03,82(2)06:42,89(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:36,50(1)03:19,04(1)05:02,49(1)06:43,25(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:40,10(5)03:23,58(3)05:07,50(3)06:48,20(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[4]01:38,87(3)03:23,82(4)05:08,63(4)06:52,62(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[8]01:38,87(3)03:26,40(5)05:15,73(5)07:02,33(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]01:40,45(6)03:28,75(6)05:18,03(6)07:03,90(6)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]01:40,95(1)03:27,99(1)05:16,12(1)07:03,36(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:42,86(3)03:29,34(2)05:19,29(2)07:09,57(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:42,48(2)03:32,00(3)05:21,12(3)07:17,59(3)
4.DUDDudok[6]01:45,47(4)03:34,93(4)05:31,30(4)07:27,49(4)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Njord[3]01:47,27(1)03:39,48(1)05:34,32(1)07:27,56(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[4]01:52,23(2)03:47,68(2)05:54,27(2)07:55,89(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:01,67(3)04:11,43(3)06:28,02(3)08:35,48(3)

za 15:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[4]02:01,72(3)04:09,26(2)06:18,37(2)08:20,92(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[6]01:57,89(1)04:06,46(1)06:14,56(1)08:21,28(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]02:02,78(5)04:11,22(3)06:21,78(3)08:30,36(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]02:00,80(2)04:11,22(3)06:22,20(4)08:30,69(4)
5.ALPAlphen[8]02:03,62(6)04:15,08(6)06:27,81(6)08:34,96(5)
6.RICRIC 3[7]02:02,47(4)04:13,93(5)06:26,15(5)08:36,64(6)

za 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]01:56,66(1)03:58,50(1)06:01,55(1)08:02,65(1)
2.RICRIC 1[4]01:58,57(3)04:01,46(3)06:06,91(3)08:05,35(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:57,45(2)04:00,52(2)06:06,25(2)08:07,13(3)
4.HUNHunze/Gouda[8]02:02,02(6)04:05,85(5)06:10,76(4)08:11,68(4)
5.WILWillem III[7]02:00,98(5)04:05,64(4)06:13,54(5)08:17,14(5)
6.NAANaarden 2[3]02:00,32(4)04:05,85(5)06:20,07(6)08:28,73(6)

za 15:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:55,26(1)03:55,99(1)05:57,24(1)07:56,50(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]02:00,02(2)04:02,07(2)06:05,23(2)08:08,19(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Gyas[5]02:02,24(3)04:03,57(3)06:07,90(3)08:09,41(3)

za 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[6]01:51,14(2)03:44,80(1)05:39,26(1)07:31,98(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:51,38(3)03:46,69(4)05:44,27(5)07:33,30(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:53,35(5)03:46,39(3)05:41,26(2)07:34,88(3)
4.WILWillem III/Maas[7]01:49,92(1)03:45,56(2)05:41,84(3)07:35,29(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:51,77(4)03:47,23(5)05:42,22(4)07:40,11(5)
6.EUREuros 2[8]01:55,92(6)03:54,56(6)05:51,23(6)07:50,28(6)

za 15:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:50,29(1)03:44,29(1)05:40,20(1)07:34,19(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:51,91(2)03:46,13(2)05:40,90(2)07:35,65(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:52,49(3)03:47,84(3)05:43,09(3)07:37,19(3)

za 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:45,94(1)03:36,89(1)05:29,68(1)07:21,78(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:47,85(2)03:38,17(2)05:31,03(2)07:22,27(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:50,17(4)03:40,17(3)05:31,73(3)07:22,61(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:50,17(4)03:42,71(5)05:36,60(5)07:28,02(4)
5.PHOPhocas[7]01:49,45(3)03:41,40(4)05:36,27(4)07:28,72(5)
6.LAGLaga[8]01:50,57(6)03:43,13(6)05:38,94(6)07:31,89(6)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:54,85(2)03:54,67(2)05:57,32(1)07:58,19(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:54,47(1)03:53,59(1)05:57,66(2)07:58,61(2)
3.WILWillem III[3]01:56,67(3)03:57,09(3)06:00,46(3)08:02,66(3)
4.AMSAmstel[4]01:57,19(4)03:58,11(4)06:01,92(4)08:03,45(4)
5.ODIOdin[7]01:58,22(5)04:01,54(5)06:09,16(5)08:15,31(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[8]02:06,07(6)04:11,66(6)06:16,26(6)08:31,25(6)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:35,75(1)03:16,56(1)05:03,93(1)06:51,17(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:38,58(2)03:23,25(2)05:08,85(2)06:53,41(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:42,39(4)03:30,92(3)05:19,51(3)07:09,10(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:39,55(3)03:30,92(3)05:22,33(4)07:14,82(4)

za 16:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[7]01:52,52(1)03:48,33(1)05:45,16(1)07:41,34(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:53,64(2)03:50,62(2)05:49,23(2)07:45,78(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:54,67(4)03:52,21(3)05:51,17(3)07:46,96(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:55,59(5)03:53,73(4)05:52,94(4)07:52,47(4)
5.AEGAegir[8]01:53,98(3)03:53,91(5)06:04,50(5)08:03,80(5)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:44,99(1)03:37,84(1)05:32,69(1)07:27,96(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:49,72(4)03:44,32(2)05:39,63(2)07:33,24(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:50,61(5)03:45,78(5)05:41,01(3)07:35,19(3)
4.TRITriton 1[8]01:49,06(2)03:44,57(3)05:41,65(4)07:37,21(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:49,42(3)03:45,59(4)05:43,08(5)07:39,17(5)
6.NERNereus 1[3]01:52,93(6)03:48,62(6)05:44,84(6)07:40,04(6)

za 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:42,15(3)03:28,69(1)05:18,56(1)07:04,75(1)
2.NJONjord[8]01:41,72(2)03:28,69(1)05:18,97(2)07:05,88(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:41,44(1)03:29,30(3)05:21,46(3)07:12,93(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:43,68(6)03:35,84(5)05:26,32(4)07:16,41(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:43,15(4)03:34,68(4)05:27,13(5)07:19,89(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:43,41(5)03:37,48(6)05:31,58(6)07:26,86(6)

za 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,58(1)03:29,38(1)05:17,13(1)07:03,38(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:42,60(3)03:31,16(2)05:19,71(2)07:04,99(2)
3.THEThêta 2[8]01:42,38(2)03:31,51(3)05:22,14(3)07:12,49(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]01:45,82(5)03:37,69(5)05:28,59(5)07:15,93(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:44,09(4)03:35,55(4)05:28,18(4)07:21,06(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:46,12(6)03:38,89(6)05:35,80(6)07:31,96(6)

za 16:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:30,96(1)03:06,38(1)--06:20,41(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:31,75(2)03:08,62(2)--06:20,76(2)
3.VIKViking/RIC/Roosendaalse[6]01:35,09(5)03:12,45(4)--06:27,63(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:34,24(3)03:12,01(3)--06:30,30(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[8]01:35,39(6)03:14,16(5)--06:34,46(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[3]01:34,77(4)03:15,45(6)--06:35,83(6)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:28,92(1)03:01,28(1)04:34,48(1)06:05,62(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:29,17(2)03:03,01(4)04:36,78(2)06:09,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:29,56(3)03:02,46(2)04:38,38(3)06:12,24(3)
4.NJONjord[8]01:29,56(3)03:02,77(3)04:39,20(4)06:14,99(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:31,10(6)03:08,64(6)04:48,44(5)06:25,31(5)
6.EUREuros[5]01:29,90(5)03:08,27(5)04:48,70(6)06:26,97(6)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:43,80(1)03:34,08(1)05:25,68(1)07:13,06(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:46,11(2)03:38,27(2)05:31,05(2)07:22,64(2)
3.WILWillem III[5]01:48,02(3)03:40,24(3)05:34,31(4)07:23,20(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:49,35(4)03:41,15(4)05:33,77(3)07:23,99(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:49,63(5)03:43,38(5)05:39,40(5)07:34,09(5)
6.SCPSport Clube do Porto[8]01:51,64(6)03:48,84(6)05:46,39(6)07:44,30(6)

za 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:37,39(2)03:18,23(1)05:01,93(1)06:44,66(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:36,77(1)03:18,53(2)05:03,20(2)06:45,56(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]01:37,66(3)03:18,56(3)05:05,75(3)06:52,81(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[7]01:40,57(4)03:19,62(4)05:19,35(4)07:08,51(4)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC[7]01:51,37(1)03:49,45(1)05:49,50(1)07:48,08(1)
2.TRITriton 1[6]01:55,38(3)03:54,35(3)05:54,47(2)07:53,26(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:53,39(2)03:52,87(2)05:55,60(3)07:59,48(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:56,78(4)03:59,61(4)06:04,95(4)08:11,29(4)
5.ASOAsopos[8]01:58,59(5)04:02,00(5)06:08,88(5)08:13,85(5)

za 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:51,70(1)03:47,66(1)05:46,33(1)07:43,56(1)
2.DDSDDS[5]01:55,70(4)03:53,18(3)05:51,55(2)07:47,61(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:53,56(2)03:51,40(2)05:51,71(3)07:47,94(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[7]01:54,85(3)03:59,02(4)06:04,67(4)08:07,09(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]02:01,13(6)04:05,96(5)06:10,97(5)08:12,63(5)
6.ASOAsopos[8]02:00,93(5)04:06,79(6)06:12,14(6)08:20,33(6)

za 17:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:31,33(1)03:09,09(1)04:47,25(1)06:24,37(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:34,66(3)03:12,57(2)04:49,80(2)06:27,39(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:33,72(2)03:13,51(3)04:52,84(3)06:33,33(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:35,36(4)03:16,18(5)04:58,66(4)06:40,84(4)
5.SKASkadi[8]01:35,62(5)03:15,82(4)04:59,60(5)06:50,43(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,11(6)03:19,88(6)05:03,24(6)06:50,65(6)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:30,24(1)03:05,62(1)04:42,00(1)06:16,05(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[8]01:32,35(2)03:06,83(2)04:43,69(2)06:18,78(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:33,26(4)03:09,00(3)04:46,85(3)06:22,39(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:32,93(3)03:09,39(4)04:48,06(4)06:26,71(4)
5.PROProteus 1[7]01:35,53(5)03:14,47(5)04:53,90(5)06:31,85(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]01:36,52(6)03:16,08(6)04:58,00(6)06:40,01(6)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]01:33,89(1)03:11,98(1)04:49,36(1)06:25,88(1)
2.WILWillem III/Hertog[4]01:34,92(2)03:12,36(2)04:50,46(2)06:27,33(2)
3.TROTromp/Naarden[5]01:36,68(3)03:19,33(3)05:03,74(3)06:46,18(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[7]01:38,53(4)03:22,50(4)05:08,11(4)06:52,35(4)
5.DDSDDS[8]01:42,42(5)03:30,52(5)05:20,96(5)07:09,53(5)
6.NAANaarden[3]01:47,25(6)03:41,86(6)05:38,55(6)07:28,17(6)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:32,36(1)03:08,00(1)04:45,53(1)06:21,84(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:32,81(2)03:09,83(2)04:49,67(2)06:28,36(2)
3.MAAMaas[7]01:36,97(4)03:15,75(4)04:54,20(3)06:32,26(3)
4.HEMHemus/Hertog[8]01:37,17(5)03:16,18(5)04:56,45(4)06:36,05(4)
5.TROTromp 2[6]01:33,82(3)03:14,27(3)04:58,68(5)06:44,59(5)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca/Vidar/Laga[5]01:26,69(1)02:57,90(1)04:31,93(2)06:01,76(1)
2.SKOSkøll[8]01:27,92(3)03:00,09(3)04:31,70(1)06:02,02(2)
3.HOOHoop[4]01:27,02(2)02:59,28(2)04:38,44(3)06:16,60(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:30,13(5)03:04,66(5)04:43,41(5)06:17,29(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:28,24(4)03:04,01(4)04:41,42(4)06:19,50(5)
6.TRITriton/Viking[7]01:32,07(6)03:06,66(6)04:43,97(6)06:22,91(6)

za 17:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:26,50(1)02:56,92(1)04:28,10(1)05:58,17(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:28,04(2)02:58,36(2)04:30,07(2)06:00,92(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:29,51(5)03:01,22(3)04:32,64(3)06:04,26(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:28,84(3)03:01,67(4)04:34,19(4)06:04,43(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[8]01:29,23(4)03:02,11(5)04:35,39(5)06:08,04(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Skøll[7]01:30,09(6)03:04,26(6)04:39,40(6)06:13,08(6)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:24,13(1)02:51,21(1)04:21,00(1)05:52,08(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:25,83(4)02:53,64(2)04:23,73(2)05:55,51(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:25,61(3)02:55,03(4)04:26,41(3)05:57,84(3)
4.AEGAegir[8]01:25,34(2)02:54,67(3)04:27,27(4)05:58,65(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:26,74(5)02:55,67(5)04:28,33(5)05:59,02(5)
6.EUREuros[3]01:28,02(6)03:00,61(6)04:34,76(6)06:09,84(6)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:39,76(1)03:25,50(1)05:11,35(1)06:55,25(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:40,44(2)03:26,96(2)05:13,49(2)06:57,44(2)
3.SCPSport Clube do Porto[7]01:42,00(4)03:28,86(3)05:15,06(3)06:59,11(3)
4.NERNereus[8]01:43,13(5)03:30,04(4)05:16,77(4)07:03,11(4)
5.GOUGouda/Viking[4]01:41,39(3)03:30,31(5)05:21,06(5)07:09,71(5)

za 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:52,06(2)03:44,35(2)05:37,70(1)07:30,22(1)
2.EUREuros[8]01:50,13(1)03:42,80(1)05:38,11(2)07:32,74(2)
3.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[7]01:52,46(3)03:45,31(3)05:39,35(3)07:34,13(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:55,89(4)03:57,18(4)06:00,47(4)08:02,90(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:58,09(5)04:03,04(6)06:06,93(5)08:14,01(5)
6.ODIOdin[5]01:59,10(6)04:01,81(5)06:09,87(6)08:17,01(6)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[6]01:54,88(1)03:53,37(1)05:52,78(1)07:49,81(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]01:58,07(3)03:59,49(2)06:01,15(2)07:59,94(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]01:57,59(2)04:01,61(3)06:06,08(4)08:05,62(3)
4.RICRIC[7]01:59,59(4)04:01,95(4)06:05,51(3)08:06,23(4)

za 18:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:28,77(3)03:00,50(1)04:33,24(1)06:05,41(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:27,74(1)03:00,85(2)04:35,03(2)06:08,91(2)
3.AEGAegir[8]01:29,16(4)03:02,04(4)04:35,69(3)06:09,60(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:30,83(6)03:05,19(6)04:39,43(6)06:11,39(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]01:29,51(5)03:01,75(3)04:37,66(4)06:12,86(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[7]01:28,51(2)03:02,37(5)04:38,31(5)06:13,29(6)

za 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:26,85(1)02:57,91(1)04:29,24(1)06:01,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:27,55(2)02:59,56(2)04:33,35(2)06:07,18(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:28,70(3)03:02,30(4)04:36,94(4)06:09,16(3)
4.VIDVidar[8]01:29,56(4)03:01,15(3)04:35,75(3)06:10,17(4)
5.PROProteus/Phocas[7]01:31,17(5)03:05,17(5)04:38,76(5)06:13,52(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]01:31,80(6)03:07,61(6)04:45,85(6)06:24,01(6)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:36,24(1)03:21,56(1)05:08,83(1)06:56,20(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:39,26(2)03:24,51(2)05:11,48(2)06:58,29(2)
3.TRITriton/Hoop[6]01:43,19(3)03:32,61(3)05:22,65(3)07:12,91(3)
4.TROTromp/Viking/Amstel/RIC[3]01:44,67(4)03:36,05(4)05:28,30(4)07:19,81(4)

zo 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:37,67(1)03:22,84(1)05:08,91(1)06:54,80(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:38,61(2)03:25,36(2)05:11,56(2)06:59,53(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:42,48(4)03:28,13(3)05:17,86(3)07:07,73(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:41,58(3)03:30,80(4)05:21,33(4)07:12,34(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:45,62(5)03:34,06(5)05:26,22(5)07:19,55(5)

zo 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Proteus[5]01:42,03(1)03:30,18(1)05:19,80(1)07:09,53(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:45,42(4)03:36,68(4)05:27,51(4)07:15,81(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:44,57(3)03:37,36(5)05:26,40(2)07:16,86(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:43,55(2)03:33,87(2)05:27,06(3)07:20,22(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:46,10(5)03:36,22(3)05:28,35(5)07:22,91(5)

zo 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Nereus/Triton[4]01:27,95(1)03:02,26(1)04:39,02(1)06:19,65(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:30,45(2)03:08,54(2)04:46,58(2)06:22,33(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:34,01(3)03:12,24(3)04:49,81(3)06:26,22(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[7]01:36,57(4)03:17,91(4)05:00,60(4)06:42,79(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]01:39,51(5)03:24,57(5)05:12,80(5)06:58,05(5)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[7]01:28,98(1)03:03,09(1)04:39,72(1)06:17,27(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:29,95(3)03:04,59(2)04:42,46(2)06:19,80(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:29,52(2)03:08,14(3)04:46,88(3)06:22,61(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking[3]01:33,49(6)03:10,38(4)04:47,78(4)06:24,53(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Phocas[5]01:33,27(5)03:10,96(5)04:48,19(5)06:25,70(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:32,81(4)03:12,40(6)04:51,02(6)06:27,17(6)

zo 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Vidar/Thêta[4]01:29,03(2)03:01,79(1)04:38,97(1)06:15,97(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]01:28,54(1)03:02,91(2)04:41,52(2)06:20,07(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:31,53(4)03:08,19(3)04:45,28(3)06:22,64(3)
4.ARGArgo/Laga[3]01:30,74(3)03:09,25(4)04:50,05(4)06:27,65(4)
5.VIKViking/RIC[6]01:35,13(5)03:09,31(5)04:54,64(5)06:33,41(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[2]01:35,59(6)03:15,04(6)05:08,09(6)06:56,87(6)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Maastrichtsche[6]01:40,08(1)03:27,02(1)--07:01,38(1)
2.HERHertog/Hemus[4]01:44,61(4)03:33,34(3)05:22,98(2)07:11,56(2)
3.RICRIC[5]01:42,26(2)03:30,33(2)05:21,93(1)07:13,64(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]01:44,09(3)03:34,99(4)05:26,65(3)07:17,77(4)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Roosendaalse[7]01:42,44(2)03:33,35(2)05:22,51(1)07:09,22(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:42,20(1)03:32,06(1)05:22,88(2)07:10,93(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]01:44,11(5)03:34,43(4)05:25,17(3)07:15,16(3)
4.BREBreda[5]01:42,65(3)03:33,99(3)05:28,94(4)07:23,81(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]01:43,53(4)03:36,46(5)05:35,19(5)07:37,11(5)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[3]01:44,64(1)03:37,27(1)05:30,60(1)07:22,87(1)
2.NAANaarden[6]01:48,69(2)03:45,53(2)05:46,23(3)07:40,50(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:50,77(3)03:46,45(3)05:45,08(2)07:42,18(3)
4.SPASpaarne 4[4]01:54,90(4)04:01,61(4)06:09,00(4)08:12,42(4)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:42,39(1)03:31,43(1)05:23,94(1)07:15,73(1)
2.NAANaarden/RIC[3]01:44,89(2)03:37,28(2)05:31,09(2)07:19,95(2)
3.MAAMaas[7]01:47,80(4)03:39,73(4)05:34,42(3)07:26,58(3)
4.HEMHemus/Pampus[6]01:46,72(3)03:39,55(3)05:35,80(4)07:27,97(4)
5.DDSDDS/Laak[5]01:52,74(5)03:40,30(5)05:55,47(5)07:55,65(5)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[3]01:41,99(1)03:32,81(1)05:22,88(1)07:11,36(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]01:46,71(2)03:39,44(2)05:32,23(2)07:25,13(2)
3.ARCARC[6]01:48,39(3)03:41,88(3)05:37,04(3)07:36,00(3)
4.RICRIC[5]01:53,37(4)03:54,48(4)05:59,41(4)07:59,15(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[7]01:58,19(5)04:00,76(5)06:05,73(5)08:12,30(5)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]02:01,46(3)04:12,25(3)06:20,00(2)08:25,16(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[6]01:58,25(1)04:06,67(1)06:16,74(1)08:33,98(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[5]01:59,97(2)04:09,38(2)06:21,56(3)08:39,87(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]02:08,39(4)04:27,50(4)06:47,91(4)09:05,68(4)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:01,80(1)04:09,38(1)06:17,62(1)08:26,18(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:01,97(2)04:09,68(2)06:22,26(2)08:38,96(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[6]02:06,01(3)04:19,22(3)06:33,78(3)08:47,15(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[5]02:09,33(4)04:26,09(4)06:43,55(4)08:58,39(4)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]02:04,37(4)04:14,24(3)06:22,52(2)08:28,78(1)
2.RICRIC[6]02:03,45(2)04:13,96(2)06:24,43(3)08:31,10(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]02:00,63(1)04:09,77(1)06:21,29(1)08:31,46(3)
4.BEABeatrix[4]02:04,72(5)04:14,81(4)06:25,58(4)08:33,81(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]02:03,81(3)04:15,47(5)06:37,54(5)08:56,15(5)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:56,41(1)03:58,65(1)06:03,97(1)08:09,48(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:59,86(2)04:03,34(2)06:09,41(2)08:12,04(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]------08:18,49(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]02:00,33(3)04:09,75(3)06:21,52(3)08:32,78(4)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:55,32(1)03:55,63(1)06:02,56(1)08:11,01(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:56,25(2)04:00,31(2)06:08,18(2)08:18,54(2)
3.SCPSport Clube do Porto[4]02:01,29(3)04:08,67(3)06:17,23(3)08:24,93(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]02:02,49(4)04:10,96(4)06:19,97(4)08:27,17(4)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:36,31(1)03:22,04(1)05:09,54(1)06:54,36(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:37,61(3)03:24,93(3)05:11,69(2)06:56,80(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:38,49(5)03:26,28(4)05:13,64(4)06:57,47(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:36,95(2)03:24,69(2)05:13,10(3)06:59,23(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:42,50(6)03:26,86(5)05:18,12(5)07:12,03(5)
6.ARGArgo/Skadi[6]01:38,03(4)03:33,45(6)05:24,46(6)07:16,30(6)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:36,14(1)03:16,53(1)05:01,07(1)06:44,29(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:36,42(2)03:20,11(2)05:05,38(3)06:47,50(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:37,77(3)03:20,35(3)05:04,38(2)06:50,04(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:40,33(4)03:26,67(4)05:17,87(4)07:11,72(4)
5.BORBoreas[2]01:41,75(5)03:30,55(5)05:22,58(5)07:14,21(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:48,65(6)03:41,86(6)05:32,94(6)07:25,58(6)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:35,84(1)03:18,43(1)05:04,65(1)06:49,80(1)
2.THEThêta/Saurus[6]01:37,79(2)03:23,72(2)05:09,14(2)06:55,51(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:40,84(3)03:26,63(3)05:16,25(3)07:05,65(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:42,56(5)03:29,94(4)05:18,42(4)07:06,11(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]01:41,87(4)03:30,99(5)05:20,99(5)07:10,91(5)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skøll[3]01:35,56(1)03:17,44(1)05:02,60(1)06:45,46(1)
2.SAUSaurus[7]01:37,81(4)03:19,77(3)05:05,07(3)06:47,38(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:36,83(2)03:19,29(2)05:04,57(2)06:47,77(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:43,58(5)03:22,19(5)05:06,06(4)06:51,34(4)
5.TRITriton 2[5]01:37,50(3)03:20,53(4)05:09,16(5)06:54,28(5)
6.TRITriton 1[4]--03:26,23(6)05:15,42(6)07:05,51(6)

zo 09:45 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[6]02:04,65(1)04:12,29(1)06:22,35(1)08:31,56(1)
2.AMSAmstel[5]02:05,03(2)04:16,85(2)06:29,74(2)08:44,65(2)
3.RUYRuyter[3]02:06,34(3)04:17,99(3)06:33,43(3)08:46,67(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]02:08,79(4)04:30,23(4)06:44,14(4)09:01,82(4)

zo 09:50 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]02:00,82(1)04:09,74(1)06:21,87(2)08:25,65(1)
2.DDSDDS[7]02:03,19(2)04:10,19(2)06:21,08(1)08:39,41(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[5]02:04,23(3)04:16,81(3)06:31,57(3)08:43,33(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:06,49(5)04:20,95(5)06:37,85(4)08:50,48(4)
5.VIKViking[4]02:05,65(4)04:20,65(4)06:40,41(5)08:56,09(5)

zo 09:55 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]02:04,82(1)04:17,87(1)06:32,88(1)08:43,86(1)
2.HEMHemus[4]02:09,43(2)04:24,47(2)06:39,60(2)08:48,51(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]02:10,68(3)04:31,59(3)06:58,00(3)09:19,71(3)
4.MAAMaas 4[6]02:18,11(4)04:44,30(4)07:08,81(4)09:26,06(4)

zo 10:00 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]02:07,06(1)04:17,07(1)06:29,44(1)08:44,25(1)
2.VIKViking[4]02:09,27(2)04:30,34(2)06:52,34(2)09:10,70(2)
3.NAUNautilus[6]02:16,98(3)04:39,10(3)07:01,40(3)09:22,01(3)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:48,95(1)03:45,32(1)05:42,72(1)07:39,23(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:54,56(2)03:50,68(2)05:48,49(2)07:47,40(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]01:56,76(3)03:56,14(3)05:55,18(3)07:54,26(3)
4.THEThêta/Triton[5]01:57,01(4)03:58,98(4)06:04,70(4)08:08,32(4)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[7]01:51,64(1)03:47,43(1)05:44,90(1)07:42,61(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:53,02(3)03:52,85(3)05:49,64(2)07:47,42(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:51,92(2)03:49,45(2)05:50,40(3)07:52,53(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:56,61(4)03:57,76(4)05:57,99(4)07:59,78(4)
5.PELPelargos/Laak[5]01:58,43(5)04:00,09(5)06:06,18(5)08:11,21(5)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:29,45(1)03:03,03(1)04:38,34(1)06:13,97(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:29,81(2)03:04,64(2)04:41,23(2)06:16,09(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:31,14(4)03:04,85(3)04:41,80(3)06:16,85(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:30,16(3)03:06,76(4)04:41,80(3)06:17,21(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:31,57(5)03:07,33(5)04:43,93(5)06:18,81(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:32,83(6)03:07,75(6)04:46,61(6)06:23,10(6)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Orca[6]01:30,22(2)03:03,30(1)04:39,85(3)06:14,55(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:29,08(1)03:03,61(2)04:39,64(2)06:14,94(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]01:30,59(3)03:04,79(3)04:39,43(1)06:15,40(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:32,09(4)03:06,72(5)04:42,02(4)06:17,08(4)
5.PROProteus/Phocas[5]01:33,01(5)03:06,27(4)04:42,20(5)06:18,12(5)
6.GYAGyas/Triton[3]01:33,01(5)03:11,07(6)04:48,56(6)06:27,82(6)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]01:34,74(1)03:15,52(1)04:59,11(1)06:40,92(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:36,32(3)03:18,95(3)05:01,37(2)06:41,68(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:34,96(2)03:17,65(2)05:01,62(3)06:44,92(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:37,78(4)03:21,30(4)05:05,03(4)06:45,72(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:40,89(5)03:23,99(5)05:08,00(5)06:56,25(5)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Aegir[7]01:32,59(3)03:06,47(1)04:43,76(1)06:21,30(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:31,32(1)03:06,47(1)04:44,01(2)06:23,03(2)
3.SKASkadi/Orca[6]01:32,90(4)03:06,69(3)04:48,49(3)06:26,42(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:32,31(2)03:10,22(4)04:49,08(4)06:26,48(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:33,47(5)03:11,56(5)04:50,39(5)06:29,10(5)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Gyas[5]01:32,46(1)03:09,26(1)04:47,99(1)06:24,77(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:33,22(2)03:10,11(2)04:48,20(2)06:25,04(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:34,13(3)03:12,29(3)04:52,78(3)06:31,90(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:36,15(5)03:13,19(4)04:55,54(4)06:39,90(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:34,54(4)03:14,92(5)05:00,12(5)06:45,59(5)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Laga[5]01:48,41(1)03:43,46(1)05:40,73(1)07:40,47(1)
2.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[6]01:53,04(2)03:49,74(2)05:49,28(2)07:47,72(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:56,90(3)03:54,87(3)05:56,09(3)07:56,44(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Gyas[3]01:57,17(4)03:55,15(4)05:57,09(4)07:59,47(4)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Gyas[3]01:47,09(1)03:39,93(1)05:34,49(1)07:27,20(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:53,46(3)03:47,38(2)05:42,73(2)07:39,37(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:52,54(2)03:50,00(3)05:51,52(3)07:49,67(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:59,92(4)04:06,13(4)06:12,45(4)08:16,50(4)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:45,18(1)03:36,17(1)05:29,90(1)07:23,29(1)
2.EUREuros 1[4]01:47,11(2)03:39,23(2)05:34,90(2)07:29,17(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:49,55(3)03:45,93(3)05:44,07(3)07:39,87(3)
4.EUREuros 2[3]01:53,80(4)03:52,52(4)05:50,83(4)07:49,66(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[7]02:01,17(5)04:07,40(5)06:14,66(5)08:21,80(5)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[4]01:57,81(1)04:01,76(1)06:10,04(1)08:17,28(1)
2.RICRIC 2[5]02:00,97(2)04:07,24(2)06:15,40(2)08:23,64(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]02:01,24(3)04:07,51(3)06:16,54(3)08:38,29(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]02:06,86(4)04:19,23(4)06:40,77(4)09:02,36(4)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[5]01:57,34(1)04:00,67(1)06:04,28(1)08:07,96(1)
2.AMSAmstel[6]02:02,51(3)04:05,61(3)06:08,33(3)08:12,62(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]01:57,94(2)04:02,93(2)06:07,86(2)08:12,71(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]02:03,05(4)04:10,41(4)06:23,65(4)08:38,05(4)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:57,69(1)03:59,06(1)06:03,41(1)08:07,21(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:58,18(3)04:02,41(2)06:09,98(2)08:19,54(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:57,90(2)04:03,27(3)06:14,99(3)08:35,04(3)
4.LAALaak[7]02:02,45(5)04:12,63(5)06:27,09(5)08:39,16(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:59,57(4)04:05,72(4)06:18,84(4)08:39,41(5)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[6]01:43,84(1)03:33,09(1)05:26,48(1)07:22,46(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[3]01:45,17(2)03:36,36(2)05:30,22(2)07:26,18(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]01:47,16(3)03:38,83(3)05:33,85(3)07:30,36(3)
4.SCPSport Clube do Porto 2[7]01:51,62(4)03:51,41(4)05:52,37(4)07:51,64(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[5]01:59,40(5)04:08,12(5)06:18,91(5)08:24,70(5)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok 1[3]01:48,85(1)03:39,74(1)05:33,26(1)07:28,50(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:50,31(2)03:43,99(2)05:38,31(2)07:35,81(2)
3.LAALaak[5]01:51,49(3)03:47,31(3)05:43,39(3)07:39,43(3)
4.DUDDudok 2[7]01:53,38(5)03:49,78(5)05:49,71(4)07:48,29(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]01:51,82(4)03:49,42(4)05:51,35(5)07:53,51(5)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[3]01:47,42(2)03:38,58(1)05:32,09(1)07:24,92(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[5]01:46,74(1)03:38,66(2)05:35,52(2)07:28,90(2)
3.LAGLaga 4[7]01:49,47(4)03:41,58(3)05:37,52(3)07:30,67(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:49,17(3)03:42,79(4)05:44,98(4)07:46,09(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:50,65(5)03:50,49(5)05:53,47(5)07:56,39(5)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:44,52(1)03:34,16(1)05:28,21(1)07:19,71(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:45,38(2)03:36,78(2)05:30,48(2)07:20,28(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:48,53(4)03:44,19(4)05:41,47(4)07:36,28(3)
4.SCPSport Clube do Porto 1[7]01:46,04(3)03:41,81(3)05:40,47(3)07:37,77(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:51,92(6)03:47,19(6)05:45,59(6)07:41,53(5)
6.DDSDDS 1[6]01:51,35(5)03:46,89(5)05:45,32(5)07:43,76(6)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:25,49(2)02:56,31(1)04:29,33(1)06:03,41(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:25,30(1)02:56,68(2)04:29,86(2)06:05,79(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:26,05(3)02:57,92(3)04:32,59(3)06:06,31(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:28,90(4)03:02,83(4)04:40,00(4)06:15,31(4)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:26,31(1)02:55,37(1)04:26,76(1)05:59,53(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:27,11(2)02:57,42(2)04:29,31(2)06:02,70(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]01:27,87(3)02:59,02(3)04:31,36(3)06:03,36(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:28,13(4)03:00,59(4)04:33,68(4)06:07,41(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]--03:04,31(5)04:41,99(5)06:21,31(5)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Phocas[5]01:38,15(1)03:20,62(1)05:04,54(1)06:48,78(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:38,67(2)03:23,27(2)05:08,37(2)06:51,97(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:39,53(4)03:25,73(4)05:10,38(3)06:53,65(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:39,21(3)03:24,61(3)05:12,18(4)06:56,36(4)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:38,74(1)03:22,47(1)05:08,39(1)06:54,91(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:39,35(2)03:24,43(2)05:13,74(2)07:02,45(2)
3.NJONjord/Proteus[5]01:41,64(3)03:28,71(3)05:16,57(3)07:04,04(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:43,45(4)03:31,92(4)05:21,51(4)07:12,24(4)
5.VIDVidar/Sport Clube do Porto[4]01:44,10(5)03:34,71(5)05:31,16(5)07:25,56(5)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:48,09(1)03:43,02(1)05:38,18(1)07:33,31(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:50,64(2)03:45,41(3)05:40,75(2)07:35,87(2)
3.LAGLaga/Aegir[3]01:50,82(3)03:45,18(2)05:42,60(3)07:38,91(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:53,69(4)03:52,19(4)05:53,46(4)07:56,42(4)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:46,76(1)03:38,94(1)05:33,72(1)07:27,98(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:46,99(2)03:41,37(2)05:36,82(2)07:30,19(2)
3.EUREuros/Nereus[3]01:50,60(4)03:43,44(4)05:39,46(3)07:34,41(3)
4.THEThêta[7]01:47,93(3)03:43,24(3)05:41,41(4)07:39,28(4)
5.BORBoreas[6]01:53,73(5)03:49,28(5)05:53,47(5)07:59,88(5)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]01:43,37(1)03:31,29(1)05:22,48(1)07:10,98(1)
2.NAANaarden[4]01:52,03(3)03:46,83(3)05:42,08(3)07:34,23(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]01:50,49(2)03:45,52(2)05:41,38(2)07:34,74(3)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/RIC[3]01:46,89(2)03:37,12(2)05:27,69(1)07:17,32(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:45,40(1)03:36,34(1)05:29,10(2)07:23,79(2)
3.TROTromp 1[4]01:48,87(3)03:43,13(3)05:37,42(3)07:31,31(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]01:53,52(4)03:56,09(4)06:01,59(4)08:07,14(4)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:46,15(1)03:38,42(1)05:31,59(1)07:28,15(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:48,18(2)03:41,10(2)05:34,64(2)07:32,46(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[4]01:49,37(4)03:44,39(4)05:39,84(3)07:33,64(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[6]01:49,14(3)03:43,53(3)05:40,71(4)07:36,93(4)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,18(2)03:41,49(2)05:35,97(1)07:29,70(1)
2.SAUSaurus[7]01:47,59(1)03:41,25(1)05:36,74(2)07:33,87(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:53,47(5)03:43,16(3)05:39,49(3)07:36,28(3)
4.MAAMaas 3[3]01:49,41(3)03:48,41(5)05:45,05(4)07:46,31(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:49,41(3)03:45,20(4)05:49,97(5)07:59,25(5)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:45,59(1)03:40,85(2)05:33,39(1)07:23,60(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:50,37(3)03:45,87(3)05:42,14(3)07:36,22(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[3]01:45,78(2)03:39,94(1)05:39,21(2)07:37,25(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[4]01:53,90(4)03:54,00(4)05:56,90(4)07:58,95(4)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:53,41(1)03:50,82(1)05:48,11(1)07:47,89(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:56,60(2)03:55,75(2)05:54,14(2)07:53,74(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:57,40(3)03:57,16(3)05:58,67(3)08:01,41(3)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Proteus[3]01:46,78(1)03:39,27(1)05:34,71(1)07:30,50(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:48,82(2)03:41,78(2)05:37,15(2)07:31,54(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:57,21(3)03:56,08(3)05:56,83(3)07:56,58(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Nereus[6]01:58,62(4)04:02,26(4)06:12,28(4)08:19,34(4)

zo 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:33,86(2)03:11,59(1)04:51,98(1)06:35,81(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:33,58(1)03:13,77(2)04:55,61(2)06:38,22(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:34,10(3)03:15,26(3)04:56,91(3)06:39,98(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:36,34(4)03:25,67(5)04:59,34(4)06:40,89(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:40,15(5)03:27,30(6)05:12,85(5)06:59,14(5)
6.PROProteus 2[5]01:40,39(6)03:18,55(4)05:15,00(6)06:59,66(6)

zo 13:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Saurus[7]01:32,54(1)03:09,36(1)04:46,59(1)06:24,30(1)
2.VIDVidar/Laga[3]01:35,73(3)03:15,08(3)04:54,47(2)06:35,76(2)
3.WILWillem III/Skøll[4]01:36,28(5)03:16,15(4)04:57,49(4)06:36,84(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:35,38(2)03:14,50(2)04:56,47(3)06:37,92(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:36,05(4)03:17,04(5)04:58,00(5)06:39,78(5)
6.SCPSport Clube do Porto[5]01:40,86(6)03:30,11(6)05:21,50(6)07:18,68(6)

zo 14:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:25,57(4)--04:22,32(1)05:52,39(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:25,05(3)--04:23,83(3)05:53,97(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:24,58(1)--04:23,13(2)05:54,02(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]01:24,83(2)--04:26,46(4)05:57,63(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:28,95(5)--04:34,57(5)06:07,22(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[6]01:30,70(6)--04:45,48(6)06:22,99(6)

zo 14:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:25,09(2)02:50,84(1)04:19,40(1)05:46,90(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:23,85(1)02:51,33(2)04:20,49(2)05:50,42(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:25,33(3)02:54,40(3)04:24,31(3)05:53,93(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:28,24(4)03:03,03(4)04:39,61(4)06:14,61(4)
5.LEYLeythe-combi[2]01:33,18(6)03:07,40(6)04:41,83(5)06:15,39(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]01:31,20(5)03:06,90(5)04:43,32(6)06:18,49(6)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:36,81(1)03:20,24(1)05:05,32(1)06:48,83(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:40,63(3)03:27,20(3)05:12,96(3)06:54,96(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:39,58(2)03:26,25(2)05:11,68(2)06:55,29(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:41,52(4)03:28,36(4)05:13,72(4)06:56,40(4)
5.NJONjord/Proteus[5]01:47,02(5)03:37,17(5)05:26,02(5)07:13,99(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:48,09(6)03:39,74(6)05:29,00(6)07:18,16(6)

zo 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Nereus/Triton[6]01:30,22(2)03:02,16(1)04:33,88(1)06:06,38(1)
2.SKASkadi/Vidar/Thêta[4]01:28,92(1)03:02,76(2)04:37,53(2)06:12,38(2)
3.HOOHoop[2]01:31,46(3)03:07,36(3)04:42,70(3)06:18,36(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:31,77(4)03:08,58(4)04:45,66(5)06:19,71(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:33,24(6)03:09,57(5)04:45,38(4)06:23,30(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[5]01:32,95(5)03:09,95(6)04:47,27(6)06:24,28(6)

zo 14:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]01:46,82(1)03:38,49(1)05:30,43(1)07:20,32(1)
2.BREBreda[4]01:47,39(2)03:41,03(2)05:36,71(2)07:28,94(2)

zo 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Maastrichtsche[4]01:40,82(2)03:27,10(1)05:11,87(1)06:54,79(1)
2.AMSAmstel[6]01:40,21(1)03:27,77(2)05:13,25(2)06:59,71(2)
3.RICRIC[7]01:41,62(3)03:33,02(3)05:22,73(3)07:10,31(3)
4.HEMHemus[2]01:43,14(4)03:34,50(4)05:24,17(4)07:12,02(4)
5.HERHertog/Hemus[3]01:44,79(6)03:36,71(6)05:25,90(5)07:13,00(5)
6.GOUGouda/Roosendaalse[5]01:44,22(5)03:35,94(5)05:26,92(6)07:30,87(6)

zo 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:42,09(1)03:30,12(1)05:20,87(1)07:10,03(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]01:43,38(2)03:32,51(2)05:23,64(2)07:10,55(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:45,67(3)03:34,80(3)05:25,24(3)07:14,93(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:46,61(4)03:37,24(4)05:29,47(4)07:21,72(4)

zo 14:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:47,60(1)03:39,91(1)05:31,70(1)07:22,85(1)
2.HEMHemus/Pampus[7]01:49,67(2)03:41,47(2)05:35,36(2)07:28,76(2)
3.ARCARC[6]01:52,88(3)03:48,65(3)05:44,98(3)07:40,25(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:54,76(4)03:51,79(4)05:49,72(4)07:47,38(4)
5.RICRIC[3]01:58,70(5)04:00,14(5)06:02,81(5)08:03,40(5)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[3]01:42,02(1)03:32,97(1)05:20,57(1)07:07,75(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:44,62(2)03:35,70(2)05:25,36(2)07:13,93(2)
3.WETWetterwille[4]01:46,42(4)03:38,57(3)05:28,69(3)07:16,79(3)
4.NAANaarden/RIC[7]01:45,77(3)03:39,50(5)05:29,54(4)07:20,12(4)
5.WILWillem III[2]01:46,91(5)03:38,85(4)05:31,13(5)07:24,75(5)
6.NAANaarden[6]01:51,32(6)03:50,87(6)05:51,58(6)07:49,25(6)

zo 14:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]02:06,95(1)04:17,77(1)06:30,33(1)08:41,07(1)
2.BEABeatrix[6]02:07,50(3)04:20,02(2)06:34,07(2)08:47,20(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]02:07,92(4)04:22,96(4)06:39,23(3)08:54,11(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[3]02:07,17(2)04:22,67(3)06:41,68(4)08:59,90(4)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[7]01:59,96(3)04:05,15(3)06:10,71(2)08:15,82(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]02:02,69(6)04:09,01(5)06:15,98(5)08:16,10(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:59,43(2)04:04,52(2)06:11,57(3)08:21,61(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:59,23(1)04:02,03(1)06:09,95(1)08:26,05(4)
5.RICRIC[2]02:01,56(4)04:08,33(4)06:13,77(4)08:26,61(5)
6.NJONjord[4]02:02,48(5)04:10,49(6)06:18,44(6)08:35,59(6)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:53,94(1)03:53,68(1)05:53,26(1)07:48,63(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:58,06(5)04:02,53(5)06:05,38(4)08:02,19(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:56,24(3)03:57,04(2)05:59,66(2)08:03,50(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:54,38(2)03:59,05(3)06:05,07(3)08:09,74(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:57,19(4)04:00,63(4)06:07,85(5)08:12,11(5)
6.SCPSport Clube do Porto[7]01:59,72(6)04:06,55(6)06:16,39(6)08:25,23(6)

zo 15:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:39,40(1)03:25,34(1)05:10,92(1)06:56,45(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:42,88(3)03:30,33(3)05:18,93(4)07:07,24(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:42,24(2)03:28,20(2)05:15,60(2)07:07,40(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:45,33(5)03:31,92(4)05:18,66(3)07:08,30(4)
5.ARGArgo/Skadi[2]01:45,10(4)03:36,46(5)05:26,51(5)07:16,16(5)
6.BORBoreas[3]01:58,17(6)03:46,20(6)05:33,04(6)07:21,87(6)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:36,79(1)03:18,25(1)05:00,66(1)06:45,73(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:37,20(2)03:21,55(2)05:06,25(2)06:53,61(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:37,41(3)03:25,01(4)05:10,57(3)06:56,36(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:37,77(4)03:24,64(3)05:10,94(4)06:57,95(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:39,23(5)03:26,82(5)05:13,74(5)06:59,70(5)
6.PROProteus[7]01:41,03(6)03:28,27(6)05:14,56(6)06:59,72(6)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:36,90(1)03:19,37(1)05:02,29(1)06:45,83(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:37,27(2)03:20,90(2)05:04,57(2)06:49,66(2)
3.PROProteus/Skøll[5]01:37,68(3)03:23,06(4)05:09,79(4)06:54,26(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:38,12(4)03:22,63(3)05:08,52(3)06:54,47(4)
5.THEThêta/Saurus[6]01:39,94(5)03:26,29(5)05:17,02(5)07:12,42(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:42,51(6)03:33,66(6)05:26,25(6)07:19,50(6)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:37,78(1)03:21,58(1)05:07,08(1)06:54,98(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:41,68(2)03:26,79(2)05:14,05(2)07:02,71(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:43,88(3)03:30,53(3)05:17,02(3)07:03,89(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:49,66(4)03:43,69(4)05:38,46(4)07:32,79(4)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:42,52(1)03:29,81(1)05:19,52(1)07:08,41(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:42,75(2)03:32,98(2)05:23,29(2)07:16,00(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:43,53(3)03:35,98(3)05:29,31(3)07:21,77(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:49,19(4)03:45,57(4)05:44,62(4)07:43,14(4)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:34,74(1)03:14,18(1)04:56,91(1)06:40,06(1)
2.GYAGyas/Asopos[5]01:36,65(2)03:16,76(2)04:59,32(2)06:43,00(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:37,81(3)03:22,72(3)05:16,80(3)07:02,62(3)

zo 15:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Triton[4]01:59,67(2)04:02,49(2)06:09,18(2)08:13,54(1)
2.PELPelargos/Laak[3]01:58,20(1)04:00,10(1)06:08,67(1)08:13,92(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]02:01,65(3)04:06,62(3)06:16,23(3)08:21,71(3)

zo 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:51,75(1)03:50,36(1)05:53,14(1)07:52,86(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:55,53(2)03:55,61(2)05:59,16(3)07:56,71(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:57,46(4)03:55,86(3)05:57,24(2)07:57,43(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[2]01:58,75(6)03:58,56(4)06:03,50(4)08:02,91(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:57,10(3)03:59,21(5)06:03,82(5)08:05,93(5)
6.NERNereus[7]01:58,29(5)04:00,61(6)06:05,16(6)08:06,78(6)

zo 15:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Phocas[3]01:32,56(1)03:08,80(1)04:47,44(1)06:25,30(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:33,45(2)03:10,49(2)04:51,06(2)06:29,61(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:35,23(4)03:14,16(5)04:53,05(3)06:31,25(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]01:36,08(5)03:13,20(4)04:53,78(4)06:32,61(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:34,45(3)03:12,87(3)04:56,07(5)06:39,19(5)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:31,68(3)03:06,80(2)04:43,03(1)06:20,80(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:31,30(2)03:06,46(1)04:43,65(2)06:24,12(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:30,85(1)03:07,24(3)04:46,94(3)06:25,98(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]01:32,52(5)03:10,43(5)04:49,54(5)06:28,61(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:32,03(4)03:08,14(4)04:48,80(4)06:29,55(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Orca[5]01:32,83(6)03:11,72(6)04:53,61(6)06:36,34(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/Okeanos/Willem III[5]01:35,00(1)--04:55,39(1)06:36,72(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Proteus[6]01:39,10(2)--05:07,45(2)06:53,37(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:39,65(3)--05:11,99(3)06:58,08(3)
4.TRITriton/Hoop[3]01:40,87(4)--05:14,35(4)06:59,66(4)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Aegir[5]01:33,98(1)03:13,34(1)04:52,16(1)06:32,22(1)
2.EUREuros/Gyas[3]01:38,41(5)03:18,07(3)04:56,19(2)06:35,51(2)
3.PROProteus 1[7]01:35,52(2)03:15,92(2)04:56,53(3)06:37,00(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:36,68(3)03:19,95(4)05:02,72(4)06:46,54(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:38,14(4)03:25,55(5)05:13,12(5)06:58,14(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:42,75(6)03:29,15(6)05:15,41(6)07:01,40(6)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:48,95(2)03:42,93(1)05:37,64(2)07:32,59(1)
2.NJONjord/Gyas[3]01:48,62(1)03:43,22(2)05:37,15(1)07:35,24(2)
3.ORCOrca/Laga[4]01:51,48(3)03:45,81(3)05:39,58(3)07:36,09(3)
4.EUREuros 1[2]01:52,88(4)03:50,56(4)05:47,42(4)07:46,44(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]01:58,33(5)03:57,08(5)05:53,75(5)07:58,32(5)
6.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[7]01:58,58(6)03:59,06(6)06:00,39(6)08:08,41(6)

zo 16:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]02:06,55(1)04:16,65(1)06:34,40(1)08:51,54(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]02:07,19(2)04:20,63(2)06:40,89(2)08:59,43(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]02:09,06(4)04:24,25(4)06:44,51(3)09:02,28(3)
4.LAALaak[6]02:10,11(5)04:25,52(5)06:49,46(5)09:07,67(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]02:08,83(3)04:23,82(3)06:48,18(4)09:07,92(5)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]02:03,52(1)04:14,80(1)06:28,08(1)08:41,38(1)
2.WETWetterwille[4]02:06,72(3)04:23,28(3)06:39,01(3)08:50,63(2)
3.RICRIC 1[5]02:04,52(2)04:19,90(2)06:37,98(2)08:52,41(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]02:08,12(4)04:25,60(4)06:46,26(4)09:02,95(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]02:13,44(6)04:32,54(5)06:52,46(5)09:09,49(5)
6.RICRIC 2[7]02:11,48(5)04:32,80(6)06:58,05(6)09:21,51(6)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]02:03,65(1)04:11,92(1)06:20,00(1)08:24,72(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]02:05,38(2)04:14,75(2)06:24,98(2)08:34,10(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]02:10,19(5)04:19,87(4)06:29,91(4)08:35,01(3)
4.TRITriton[2]02:09,30(4)04:19,70(3)06:29,57(3)08:36,58(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]02:09,08(3)04:22,53(5)06:35,37(5)08:43,57(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]02:12,08(7)04:25,97(6)06:41,54(6)08:57,16(6)
7.SKASkadi[8]02:11,28(6)04:31,21(7)06:50,96(7)09:07,17(7)

zo 16:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[2]01:56,05(2)03:58,26(1)06:00,47(1)08:02,73(1)
2.LAGLaga 4[3]01:57,84(3)03:59,43(2)06:02,83(2)08:03,69(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]02:01,35(5)04:05,60(5)06:09,64(4)08:12,95(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:58,48(4)04:01,61(4)06:06,80(3)08:14,71(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[4]01:55,65(1)04:00,74(3)06:11,29(5)08:22,47(5)
6.LAALaak[6]02:03,91(6)04:15,00(6)06:27,06(6)08:36,20(6)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[4]01:55,16(2)03:51,43(1)05:52,59(1)07:55,38(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[5]01:57,42(3)03:52,61(2)05:55,84(2)07:59,24(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:59,15(5)03:57,65(3)06:01,09(3)08:02,60(3)
4.DUDDudok 1[3]01:53,91(1)04:02,50(4)06:08,74(4)08:08,17(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:58,87(4)04:03,21(5)06:09,94(5)08:12,44(5)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:46,47(1)03:39,13(1)05:32,90(1)07:25,88(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:51,10(4)03:45,32(3)05:38,80(2)07:29,80(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]01:49,95(3)03:43,80(2)05:39,00(3)07:32,16(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:52,41(6)03:49,32(6)05:44,59(5)07:36,19(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:49,20(2)03:46,33(4)05:44,16(4)07:39,05(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]01:51,96(5)03:48,39(5)05:47,82(6)07:40,02(6)

zo 16:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:34,81(1)03:15,48(1)04:57,60(1)06:40,27(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:35,48(2)03:19,48(2)05:02,52(2)06:44,54(2)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:31,03(1)03:06,19(1)04:41,31(1)06:20,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:31,63(3)03:06,54(2)04:42,39(2)06:23,59(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:31,25(2)03:08,50(3)04:46,22(3)06:25,68(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:31,89(4)03:09,98(4)04:47,80(4)06:28,03(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]01:33,88(5)03:13,45(5)04:51,00(5)06:30,77(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:35,98(6)03:16,89(6)04:55,21(6)06:35,54(6)

zo 17:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:51,27(1)03:42,15(1)05:35,95(1)07:27,32(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:51,84(2)03:45,06(2)05:41,84(2)07:35,64(2)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,28(1)03:32,56(1)05:22,39(1)07:10,62(1)
2.PROProteus/Phocas[4]01:44,05(3)03:34,93(2)05:24,57(2)07:13,36(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:43,35(2)03:35,19(3)05:25,60(3)07:16,74(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:45,80(4)03:37,77(4)05:31,53(4)07:25,54(4)
5.NJONjord/Proteus[2]01:46,76(5)03:41,67(5)05:37,58(6)07:27,65(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:48,32(6)03:43,42(6)05:36,46(5)07:30,19(6)

zo 17:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:55,27(1)03:58,76(1)06:02,97(1)08:09,67(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:58,68(2)04:02,99(2)06:07,48(2)08:15,42(2)
3.BORBoreas[6]02:02,23(3)04:10,37(3)06:18,60(3)08:29,06(3)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:56,04(4)03:53,73(3)05:52,41(1)07:51,12(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:54,17(2)03:52,57(2)05:53,43(2)07:54,44(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:53,57(1)03:52,15(1)05:53,80(3)07:56,18(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:55,20(3)03:54,40(4)05:56,10(4)07:59,70(4)
5.LAGLaga/Aegir[2]01:56,82(6)03:57,93(6)06:00,75(6)08:03,79(5)
6.EUREuros/Nereus[7]01:56,26(5)03:57,07(5)06:00,58(5)08:03,99(6)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:49,84(1)03:42,60(1)05:38,02(1)07:32,38(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[6]01:56,89(3)03:50,04(2)05:47,92(2)07:43,11(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]01:54,42(2)03:52,00(3)05:53,99(4)07:52,59(4)
4.NAANaarden[3]02:01,03(5)04:02,75(5)06:08,09(5)08:11,26(5)
5.GOUGouda/RIC[5]01:57,33(4)03:53,30(4)05:53,79(3)07:48,97(3)

zo 17:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:56,53(2)03:58,66(2)06:01,13(1)08:01,42(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[7]01:58,32(4)04:00,81(3)06:04,83(3)08:02,83(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]01:57,78(3)04:01,68(4)06:06,41(4)08:03,11(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[4]01:54,93(1)03:58,03(1)06:03,00(2)08:03,67(4)
5.MAAMaas 3[3]02:00,92(5)04:03,34(5)06:07,85(5)08:11,50(5)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:51,63(1)03:53,23(2)05:53,37(1)07:48,98(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:54,85(4)03:53,33(3)05:53,70(2)07:50,60(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:52,58(2)03:53,02(1)05:55,00(3)07:54,14(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:55,53(5)03:54,58(4)05:56,21(4)07:54,40(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:53,94(3)03:55,93(5)05:58,61(5)08:03,79(5)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:50,49(1)03:45,22(1)05:40,13(1)07:33,56(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]01:51,21(2)03:47,25(2)05:45,45(2)07:40,86(2)
3.TRITriton 2[6]01:55,67(3)03:53,04(3)05:51,78(3)07:49,84(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]02:04,38(4)04:10,72(4)06:17,86(4)08:20,20(4)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:55,25(2)03:56,37(2)05:55,02(1)07:51,97(1)
2.LAGLaga/Proteus[5]01:54,11(1)03:55,80(1)05:58,98(2)07:59,89(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:01,04(3)04:06,99(3)06:10,47(3)08:10,19(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]02:02,90(4)04:08,89(4)06:12,80(4)08:13,85(4)
5.EUREuros[7]02:03,37(5)04:10,62(5)06:15,85(5)08:16,11(5)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Saurus[7]01:51,51(1)03:46,63(1)05:43,42(1)07:42,69(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:53,48(2)03:50,95(2)05:51,26(2)07:52,15(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:59,04(3)04:00,23(3)06:01,73(3)08:04,81(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]02:00,94(5)04:02,92(4)06:05,72(4)08:09,22(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]02:00,71(4)04:04,59(5)06:10,74(5)08:16,91(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:05,31(6)04:12,60(6)06:21,59(6)08:33,09(6)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:37,62(1)03:20,19(1)05:07,35(1)06:55,80(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:41,71(3)03:27,99(3)05:16,42(2)07:03,51(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]01:40,03(2)03:27,27(2)05:18,17(3)07:11,76(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:44,37(5)03:35,05(5)05:25,42(4)07:17,28(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:43,94(4)03:33,84(4)05:25,94(5)07:20,32(5)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Saurus[5]01:33,68(1)03:12,22(1)04:51,56(1)06:33,35(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:35,79(3)03:16,68(3)04:59,35(3)06:39,15(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:35,49(2)03:16,23(2)04:57,98(2)06:41,76(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:38,40(5)03:20,12(4)05:01,50(4)06:43,00(4)
5.VIDVidar/Laga[6]01:38,07(4)03:20,59(5)05:02,39(5)06:43,43(5)
6.WILWillem III/Skøll[7]01:38,74(6)03:22,62(6)05:05,39(6)06:46,17(6)

zo 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/Orca/Willem III[5]01:49,63(1)03:44,71(1)05:41,40(1)07:39,32(1)
2.NJONjord 1[6]01:53,91(2)03:50,25(2)05:46,90(2)07:45,02(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[7]02:00,55(4)04:01,65(4)06:07,55(3)08:13,05(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:58,60(3)03:50,32(3)06:07,90(4)08:16,50(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[4]02:03,18(5)04:02,85(5)06:17,84(5)08:26,34(5)

zo 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:26,49(1)02:58,26(1)04:30,94(1)06:04,26(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:30,01(3)03:04,17(3)04:35,72(2)06:09,43(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:28,84(2)03:02,86(2)04:38,68(3)06:14,43(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:33,66(4)03:08,29(4)04:43,69(4)06:19,04(4)

zo 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:26,11(1)--04:22,06(1)05:50,30(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:26,31(2)--04:22,32(2)05:52,02(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:27,45(4)--04:23,42(3)05:52,20(3)
4.NERNereus 2[5]01:26,93(3)--04:29,46(4)06:04,50(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:27,81(5)--04:30,94(5)06:06,89(5)
6.NERNereus 1[2]01:28,66(6)--04:35,02(6)06:10,53(6)