Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 mei 2017 t/m 21 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
61 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIAnne Martine Klok033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:48,081e
WILWillem III/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:52,622e
TRITritonSarah Spruijt024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:06,616e
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:18,292e
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:54,851e
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:01,951e
WILWillem IIIAnne Kooijenga037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:07,602e
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:32,092e
TRITritonMerel Kraak027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:32,363e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:06,322e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema029: J18 1xheat 1[5]07:25,772e
WILWillem III 1Lodewijk Tilanus029: J18 1xheat 1[8]07:29,753e
WILWillem III 2Ies Wiersma029: J18 1xheat 1[7]07:32,634e
WILWillem III 3Max Roell029: J18 1xheat 1[4]08:05,416e
VIKViking 2Evert Mders029: J18 1xheat 4[6]07:58,055e
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:30,655e
VIKViking/RIC/RoosendaalsePaolo Pantano007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:27,733e
WILWillem IIIThomas Hogeboom009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:24,411e
WILWillem III 2Quito Zandvliet036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:50,932e
WILWillem III 1Olivier de Boer036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]06:28,261e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:39,322e
TRITritonMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:14,183e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIAnne Martine Klok033: M18 2xA-finale [5]07:35,351e
WILWillem III/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee033: M18 2xA-finale [7]07:50,123e
TRITritonSarah Spruijt024: DEj 8+B-finale [3]07:05,875e
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond025: LDG 1xA-finale [4]08:13,582e
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks004: G 2-A-finale [5]06:42,891e
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xA-finale [5]08:07,133e
WILWillem IIIAnne Kooijenga037: M16 2xA-finale [7]08:17,145e
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen021: DDev 2xA-finale [7]07:35,294e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DG 1xA-finale [3]08:02,663e
VIKViking/RIC/RoosendaalsePaolo Pantano007: Dev 4-B-finale [6]06:27,633e
WILWillem IIIThomas Hogeboom009: LG 1xA-finale [5]07:23,203e
WILWillem III 1Olivier de Boer036: J16 4xA-finale [6]06:25,881e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4xA-finale [4]06:27,332e
WILWillem III 2Quito Zandvliet036: J16 4xA-finale [7]06:52,354e
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink031: J18 4xA-finale [5]06:28,362e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt002: E 4-A-finale [7]06:22,916e
TRITritonMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+B-finale [6]06:08,912e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:24,534e
VIKViking/RICPaolo Pantano105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:33,415e
WILWillem IIIJoost van Asperen142: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:25,132e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren150: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:11,011e
TRITriton 2Mats Vervoorn106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:54,285e
TRITritonMarijn Valk120: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:14,942e
AMSAmstelMick Jonkers128: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:12,622e
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier108: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:30,363e
TRITritonSarah Spruijt130: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:12,244e
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen146: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:23,792e
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom107: G 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]06:36,843e
LEYLeythe-combiFinn Florijn104: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:15,395e
WILWillem IIIJoost van Asperen142: J16 2xA-finale [2]07:24,755e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren150: LDE 1xA-finale [4]07:48,631e
TRITritonMarijn Valk120: LB 8+A-finale [3]06:25,983e
SILSilVia/Okeanos/Willem IIICharlotte Geers124: DE 8+A-finale [5]06:36,721e
AMSAmstelMick Jonkers128: DB 1xA-finale [3]09:02,954e
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier108: B 1xB-finale [2]08:02,731e
TRITritonSarah Spruijt130: DB 8+B-finale [4]07:35,642e
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen146: M16 4xA-finale [6]07:43,112e
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom107: G 2xA-finale [7]06:46,176e
SILSilVia/Orca/Willem IIIHermijntje Drenth121: DE 2-A-finale [5]07:39,321e

Acties

Terug