Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 mei 2017 t/m 21 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
45 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:45,874e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[8]07:16,793e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:35,881e
ORCOrca 1Timon de Boer001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:47,256e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:25,262e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:23,413e
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:57,381e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[8]06:36,465e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:01,535e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:17,913e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+B-finale [6]07:51,181e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-B-finale [5]07:24,635e
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp044: E 2xA-finale [7]06:26,232e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xA-finale [5]07:33,302e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-A-finale [3]06:25,315e
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo028: LDB 2xA-finale [6]07:43,561e
PROProteus/Orca/Vidar/LagaAmos Keijser002: E 4-A-finale [5]06:01,761e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+B-finale [4]06:00,922e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+B-finale [5]06:11,394e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/HoopKarlijn Bloem125: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:12,913e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker125: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:07,733e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:22,613e
ORCOrca 2Tosca Kettler134: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:33,982e
ORCOrca 1Pauline Lobbezoo134: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:47,153e
ORCOrcaStefan W Hovy106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:10,915e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik129: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:47,402e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters120: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:17,214e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaMark Wessels120: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:14,551e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere115: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:26,423e
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt127: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:40,471e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg110: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:06,313e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris118: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:23,601e
ORCOrca 1Pauline Lobbezoo134: LDB 1xB-finale [5]08:54,113e
ORCOrca 2Tosca Kettler134: LDB 1xA-finale [7]08:15,821e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik129: DB 4+A-finale [6]08:05,935e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters120: LB 8+B-finale [5]06:31,253e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaMark Wessels120: LB 8+A-finale [5]06:36,346e
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt127: DG 2xA-finale [4]07:36,093e
ORCOrcaRosa Bas148: DE 1xA-finale [6]08:24,721e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp147: E 1xA-finale [6]07:36,194e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg110: B 8+A-finale [7]06:30,775e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris118: LB 1xA-finale [3]07:48,981e
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo131: LDE 2xA-finale [6]08:04,813e
SILSilVia/Orca/Willem IIIHermijntje Drenth121: DE 2-A-finale [5]07:39,321e
TRITritonLis Verouden121: DE 2-A-finale [3]08:16,504e

Acties

Terug