Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 mei 2017 t/m 21 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
92 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:41,292e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:48,791e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:22,433e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:46,361e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:27,483e
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:21,523e
LAGLaga 2Michiel Goderie004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:24,634e
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:54,851e
LAGLaga 3Niek Moesker004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:57,662e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:30,142e
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:30,734e
LAGLaga 2Marieke Mulder017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]08:11,122e
LAGLaga 3Sylke van der Kleij017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]08:57,565e
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:36,291e
LAGLaga 2Annabel Oggel026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:41,103e
LAGLaga 1Julius van der Veldt001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:53,686e
LAGLaga 2Guus Koppes001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:41,215e
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:42,624e
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:30,874e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:29,271e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:22,972e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:49,825e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]05:54,721e
LAGLagaIde Govers016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:15,013e
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:17,664e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+A-finale [7]07:44,082e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+A-finale [6]06:51,212e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman023: DDev 4-B-finale [6]07:22,804e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+A-finale [6]06:33,821e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen025: LDG 1xA-finale [3]08:28,546e
LAGLaga/ProteusMaarten van Blokland044: E 2xA-finale [6]07:08,384e
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks004: G 2-A-finale [5]06:42,891e
LAGLaga 3Niek Moesker004: G 2-A-finale [4]06:52,624e
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge004: G 2-A-finale [8]07:02,335e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4*A-finale [8]07:31,896e
LAGLaga 2Annabel Oggel026: LDDev 2xB-finale [7]07:41,341e
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]07:33,242e
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser007: Dev 4-B-finale [8]06:34,465e
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn007: Dev 4-B-finale [3]06:35,836e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer009: LG 1xA-finale [6]07:34,095e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-A-finale [8]06:18,782e
PROProteus/Orca/Vidar/LagaAmos Keijser002: E 4-A-finale [5]06:01,761e
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens002: E 4-A-finale [6]06:19,505e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+A-finale [6]05:57,843e
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+B-finale [3]06:05,411e
LAGLagaIde Govers016: LEj 8+B-finale [4]06:12,865e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaNicole Hartman125: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:22,915e
LAGLaga/Nereus/TritonRik Rienks105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:19,651e
LAGLaga 1Fengwei An105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:42,794e
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:58,055e
LAGLaga 3Laurent Wilkens105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:17,271e
ARGArgo/LagaRoelant Feldbrugge105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:27,654e
LAGLagaSilke Tas134: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:25,161e
LAGLaga 2Annelinde van Bergen150: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:32,784e
LAGLaga 1Cathelijne Stikkers150: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:27,174e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen109: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:56,802e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser129: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:47,422e
LAGLagaIde Govers120: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:23,106e
LAGLagaLukas Pragt115: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:39,904e
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt127: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:40,471e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:19,542e
LAGLaga 3Lars Lipman108: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:22,461e
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper108: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:26,182e
LAGLaga 4Guus Koppes108: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:30,673e
LAGLaga 1Julius van der Veldt108: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:46,094e
LAGLaga/AegirPauline Verkaik135: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:38,913e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer118: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:36,222e
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel133: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:47,891e
LAGLaga/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen133: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,501e
VIDVidar/LagaKoen van Brussel107: G 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]06:35,762e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Ammerlaan104: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]05:57,634e
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser104: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:22,996e
SKASkadiTom Kosse104: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:18,496e
LAGLaga/Nereus/TritonRik Rienks105: G 4-A-finale [6]06:06,381e
LAGLaga 3Laurent Wilkens105: G 4-A-finale [5]06:24,286e
LAGLagaSilke Tas134: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:16,102e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen109: B 4+A-finale [3]06:59,705e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser129: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:56,712e
LAGLagaIde Govers120: LB 8+B-finale [7]06:32,614e
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt127: DG 2xA-finale [4]07:36,093e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DB 1xA-finale [2]09:09,495e
LAGLaga 4Guus Koppes108: B 1xB-finale [3]08:03,692e
LAGLaga 3Lars Lipman108: B 1xA-finale [4]07:55,381e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser147: E 1xA-finale [3]07:25,881e
LAGLaga/AegirPauline Verkaik135: LDB 4*A-finale [2]08:03,795e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer118: LB 1xA-finale [6]07:54,404e
LAGLaga/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen133: LDG 2xA-finale [5]07:59,892e
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel133: LDG 2xA-finale [4]08:10,193e
VIDVidar/LagaKoen van Brussel107: G 2xA-finale [6]06:43,435e
LAGLaga 2Nicole Hartman121: DE 2-A-finale [7]08:13,053e
LAGLaga 1Dautse Heimovaara121: DE 2-A-finale [4]08:26,345e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter114: LE 8+A-finale [5]06:09,432e

Acties

Terug