Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 mei 2017 t/m 21 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
50 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:43,362e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:22,904e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:10,582e
NJONjordDoris Maat023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:59,982e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:50,763e
NJONjordWieke van Oostveen026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:39,902e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:42,755e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:20,072e
NJONjord 2Bart van Beek015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:39,514e
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[6]06:40,486e
NJONjordKoen Keijzer008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:59,054e
NJONjordMax Bosman003: B 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,324e
NJONjordBram den Dekker016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:20,075e
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+A-finale [4]07:53,026e
NJONjordDoris Maat023: DDev 4-A-finale [7]07:04,813e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen023: DDev 4-A-finale [8]07:24,556e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman024: DEj 8+A-finale [3]06:47,565e
GYAGyas/NjordEline Feitsma046: DE 2xA-finale [3]07:27,561e
NJONjordWieke van Oostveen026: LDDev 2xA-finale [7]07:39,175e
NJONjordEdouard Lustermans012: LG 2-A-finale [8]07:05,882e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks007: Dev 4-A-finale [8]06:14,994e
NJONjord 2Bart van Beek015: LDev 4-B-finale [3]06:40,844e
NJONjordKoen Keijzer008: Ej 8+B-finale [6]05:58,171e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordDoris Maat125: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:59,532e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen125: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:09,531e
NJONjordWieke van Oostveen134: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:28,781e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman109: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:12,035e
NJONjord 2Yorick Verduin106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:06,114e
NJONjordBram den Dekker120: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:18,815e
NJONjordBart van Beek115: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:41,682e
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk115: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:21,301e
NJONjord/GyasMieke Wilms127: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:27,201e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra108: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]07:41,535e
NJONjordKoen Keijzer110: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:59,531e
NJONjord/ProteusFlora den Bieman130: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:04,043e
NJONjordJasper Hoffstedde104: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]05:50,422e
NJONjordDoris Maat125: DG 4-A-finale [3]06:55,293e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen125: DG 4-A-finale [5]07:13,995e
NJONjordWieke van Oostveen134: LDB 1xA-finale [4]08:35,596e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman109: B 4+B-finale [6]07:07,403e
NJONjordSven Brinkman116: LG 4+A-finale [4]07:02,712e
NJONjordBram den Dekker120: LB 8+B-finale [6]06:29,612e
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk115: LG 4-A-finale [5]06:32,221e
NJONjordBart van Beek115: LG 4-A-finale [6]07:01,406e
NJONjord/GyasMieke Wilms127: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:35,242e
NJONjordKoen Keijzer110: B 8+A-finale [5]06:20,151e
NJONjord/ProteusFlora den Bieman130: DB 8+A-finale [2]07:27,655e
NJONjord 1Donna Christen121: DE 2-A-finale [6]07:45,022e
NJONjordBart van Beek114: LE 8+A-finale [4]06:19,044e
NJONjordJasper Hoffstedde104: E 8+A-finale [6]05:50,301e

Acties

Terug