Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:30 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[7]--------
2.LAALaak[4]--------
3.AMSAmstel 2[5]--------
4.DIEDiep[6]--------
5.PAMPampus[3]--------

za 08:35 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche 3[2]--------
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[6]--------
3.HERHertog[5]--------
4.MAAMaas 2[3]--------
5.NAUNautilus 1[4]--------
6.NAUNautilus 2[7]--------

za 08:40 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SCPSport Clube do Porto[7]01:55,89(1)04:01,22(1)--08:14,54(1)
2.MAAMaas 3[2]02:06,00(3)04:13,50(2)--08:33,62(2)
3.VIKViking 2[5]02:06,40(4)04:14,90(3)--08:45,61(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[4]02:07,89(5)04:21,13(5)--08:47,88(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[6]02:05,61(2)04:16,35(4)--08:49,76(5)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Willem III 2[6]01:58,21(1)04:04,92(1)--08:19,67(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]02:04,63(2)04:16,63(2)--08:37,82(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]02:11,78(3)04:25,22(3)--08:48,03(3)
4.MAAMaas/Willem III 1[3]02:13,34(4)04:30,41(4)--09:09,22(4)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Willem III 3[6]02:05,24(1)04:14,91(1)--08:35,90(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]02:08,49(2)04:18,68(2)--08:41,69(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]02:08,88(3)04:23,64(3)--08:55,98(3)
4.PAMPampus[5]02:13,64(4)04:35,75(4)--09:12,91(4)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:44,40(1)03:35,28(1)--07:23,07(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[3]01:46,97(3)03:38,03(2)--07:26,96(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:45,82(2)03:38,30(3)--07:27,94(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:48,15(4)03:40,06(4)--07:29,73(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[7]01:50,13(5)03:47,24(5)--07:51,83(5)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:47,85(3)03:40,36(1)06:37,13(1)07:31,87(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:46,02(1)03:40,64(2)06:37,51(2)07:34,17(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:50,69(4)03:44,06(4)06:37,61(3)07:37,01(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:47,41(2)03:43,26(3)06:39,16(4)07:47,81(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:53,43(5)03:54,83(5)06:41,10(5)08:09,79(5)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:44,77(1)03:40,62(1)05:37,46(2)07:32,34(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:46,13(2)03:40,94(2)05:37,23(1)07:32,87(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:49,13(3)03:46,79(3)05:47,33(3)07:45,01(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:53,85(4)03:55,75(4)05:58,87(4)08:00,14(4)
5.BORBoreas/Amphitrite[3]01:54,29(5)03:57,16(5)06:01,03(5)08:01,29(5)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:41,03(1)03:32,17(1)05:26,14(1)07:22,57(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:51,91(3)03:46,69(2)05:43,73(2)07:40,50(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:50,75(2)03:49,52(3)05:49,63(3)07:49,56(3)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:44,71(1)03:38,78(1)05:34,93(1)07:31,78(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:48,63(2)03:45,08(2)05:43,72(2)07:40,09(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:50,63(3)03:47,28(3)05:46,01(3)07:43,58(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:53,26(4)03:49,92(4)05:48,35(4)07:45,72(4)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:10,40(1)04:30,56(1)06:56,86(1)09:19,29(1)
2.NJONjord[6]02:14,81(2)04:38,58(2)07:07,12(2)09:31,35(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]02:17,92(3)04:48,13(3)07:21,95(3)09:42,19(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]02:21,40(4)04:55,10(4)07:33,84(4)10:02,68(4)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[6]02:12,64(1)04:36,54(1)07:02,80(1)09:21,10(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[4]02:14,54(2)04:38,80(2)07:06,20(2)09:26,99(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:18,24(3)04:44,18(3)07:10,20(3)09:30,92(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]02:19,67(4)04:48,99(4)07:20,53(4)09:43,14(4)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:50,30(1)03:50,01(1)05:51,19(1)07:46,21(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:51,55(2)03:51,66(2)05:51,81(2)07:48,02(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:52,98(3)03:54,26(3)05:56,23(3)07:54,66(3)
4.NJONjord/Proteus[4]01:54,47(4)03:57,53(4)06:00,39(4)07:59,34(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:58,86(5)04:03,56(5)06:09,36(5)08:11,77(5)
6.PHOPhocas[2]02:01,31(6)04:15,76(6)06:28,93(6)08:40,52(6)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:51,90(2)03:51,09(2)05:51,39(2)07:48,24(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:50,29(1)03:50,10(1)05:51,13(1)07:49,12(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:54,25(4)03:54,85(3)05:54,73(3)07:53,86(3)
4.TRITriton/Hoop[4]01:56,12(5)03:57,59(5)05:58,90(4)07:58,02(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:53,51(3)03:56,03(4)06:01,08(5)08:05,92(5)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:48,35(1)03:44,86(1)05:44,14(1)07:44,25(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[5]01:48,64(2)03:50,37(2)05:53,29(2)07:55,68(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche/Viking[3]01:59,55(4)04:02,11(4)06:04,92(3)08:07,74(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:57,34(3)04:01,24(3)06:05,54(4)08:11,14(4)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 4[7]01:46,88(1)03:43,20(1)05:40,25(1)07:40,77(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:50,51(3)03:46,64(2)05:45,44(2)07:45,81(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]01:50,04(2)03:49,52(3)05:50,54(3)07:49,32(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:53,62(4)03:52,97(4)05:53,04(4)07:54,87(4)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga[5]01:46,25(1)03:38,92(1)05:34,12(1)07:35,82(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:46,53(2)03:41,69(2)05:38,98(2)07:37,97(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:49,34(3)03:50,34(3)05:55,45(3)07:56,60(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[7]01:54,98(4)04:00,77(4)06:07,97(4)08:12,48(4)
5.VIKViking/Gouda[6]02:01,28(5)04:08,04(5)06:15,54(5)08:21,47(5)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:46,47(1)03:41,32(1)05:39,16(1)07:37,19(1)
2.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:49,61(2)03:46,68(2)05:47,77(2)07:47,74(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:52,72(3)03:50,55(3)05:51,88(3)07:52,42(3)
4.GYAGyas/Skøll[3]01:55,23(4)03:56,12(4)06:01,50(4)08:04,39(4)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:50,04(1)03:46,29(1)05:43,98(1)07:42,51(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:53,39(4)03:50,35(2)05:49,08(2)07:46,43(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:53,01(3)03:51,94(4)05:49,64(3)07:48,44(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:52,27(2)03:51,66(3)05:50,13(4)07:48,84(4)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:47,05(1)03:42,44(1)05:38,94(1)07:35,44(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:51,12(3)03:47,97(2)05:45,06(2)07:43,78(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:49,76(2)03:49,24(3)05:48,79(3)07:49,13(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:52,36(4)03:50,68(4)05:50,91(4)07:52,72(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:55,89(5)03:59,01(5)06:02,93(5)08:03,88(5)

za 10:15 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]02:07,07(1)04:19,33(1)--08:44,97(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[2]02:17,93(3)04:42,18(2)--09:35,36(2)
3.PAMPampus[3]02:28,21(4)04:56,33(3)--09:52,16(3)

za 10:20 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HERHertog[3]02:07,90(1)04:23,44(1)--09:00,06(1)
2.EEMEem[6]02:12,11(3)04:30,40(3)--09:06,64(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[5]02:08,45(2)04:29,50(2)--09:11,31(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]02:21,69(5)04:50,88(4)--09:48,48(4)
5.NAUNautilus 2[4]02:19,84(4)04:55,48(5)--10:16,23(5)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]02:11,80(1)04:32,96(1)06:53,01(1)09:13,70(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]02:20,07(3)04:39,04(2)07:02,09(2)09:24,22(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]02:19,76(2)04:42,70(3)07:07,15(3)09:33,87(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]02:26,08(4)04:58,13(4)07:31,42(4)10:08,71(4)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]02:16,27(1)04:41,59(1)07:06,21(1)09:36,18(1)
2.DDSDDS[3]02:21,20(2)04:54,21(2)07:25,81(2)10:00,04(2)
3.RICRIC 3[5]02:23,99(3)04:54,71(3)07:27,15(3)10:00,86(3)
4.SKASkadi 3[4]02:27,64(4)05:01,63(4)07:32,90(4)10:10,94(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:33,34(5)05:08,95(5)07:45,29(5)10:25,74(5)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]02:18,31(1)04:40,64(1)--09:32,66(1)
2.RICRIC 1[6]02:23,18(3)04:46,61(3)--09:36,91(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[2]02:20,94(2)04:46,33(2)--09:46,71(3)
4.HUNHunze[3]02:24,45(4)04:56,63(4)--10:05,59(4)
5.NERNereus 3[5]02:31,78(5)05:00,53(5)--10:09,42(5)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]02:06,93(2)04:13,12(2)--08:30,34(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]02:04,89(1)04:11,19(1)--08:34,27(2)
3.NERNereus[3]02:09,52(3)04:23,92(3)--08:56,09(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]02:15,31(4)04:33,12(4)--09:18,01(4)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Vidar[6]02:03,67(1)04:13,24(1)--08:34,90(1)
2.SILSilVia[5]02:06,12(2)04:15,98(2)--08:36,93(2)
3.EUREuros 2[3]02:09,82(3)04:21,33(3)--08:42,55(3)
4.PROProteus[2]02:11,44(5)04:24,23(5)--08:49,43(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]02:10,25(4)04:23,90(4)--08:58,01(5)

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton[6]02:06,18(2)04:12,39(1)--08:33,36(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]02:08,50(3)04:17,96(2)--08:43,09(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:04,34(1)04:18,34(3)--08:49,75(3)
4.NJONjord[5]02:12,16(4)04:23,33(4)--08:57,95(4)
5.BORBoreas[3]02:12,85(5)04:32,39(5)--09:20,68(5)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]02:03,71(1)04:16,24(1)--08:44,15(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]02:07,37(2)04:18,95(2)--08:48,09(2)
3.THEThêta[2]02:07,75(3)04:26,74(3)--09:04,79(3)
4.EUREuros/Tubantia[4]02:10,94(4)04:29,08(4)--09:07,31(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]02:13,60(5)04:34,03(5)--09:18,53(5)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]02:01,54(1)04:07,38(1)--08:27,28(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]02:01,78(2)04:10,78(2)--08:33,90(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]02:02,02(3)04:14,75(3)--08:40,57(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:18,00(5)04:26,88(5)--08:42,98(4)
5.NERNereus[5]02:09,51(4)04:24,94(4)--08:55,59(5)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[5]02:03,76(1)04:13,46(1)06:23,80(1)08:38,91(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]02:08,35(3)04:22,83(3)06:35,67(2)08:50,24(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]02:07,58(2)04:22,19(2)06:36,38(3)08:53,15(3)
4.TRITriton 2[2]02:11,73(5)04:27,75(4)06:44,03(4)09:00,28(4)
5.EUREuros[3]02:11,38(4)04:31,44(5)06:51,79(5)09:15,88(5)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]02:05,02(1)04:14,54(1)06:26,77(1)08:40,21(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]02:10,14(2)04:23,50(2)06:35,48(2)08:47,28(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]02:11,29(4)04:23,80(3)06:35,86(3)08:50,24(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]02:10,81(3)04:24,87(4)06:39,55(4)08:55,40(4)
5.NERNereus 2[2]02:14,00(5)04:32,88(5)06:50,82(5)09:09,82(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]02:18,64(6)04:39,56(6)07:00,11(6)09:22,87(6)

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]02:06,49(2)04:16,54(2)06:31,78(2)08:43,12(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]02:05,11(1)04:15,37(1)06:31,34(1)08:45,07(2)
3.NJONjord[6]02:08,54(3)04:19,30(3)06:34,70(3)08:48,29(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]02:13,50(6)04:27,14(5)06:44,68(4)08:59,62(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]02:10,72(4)04:25,95(4)06:47,65(5)09:09,50(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Vidar[4]02:12,69(5)04:27,37(6)06:51,86(6)09:12,24(6)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]01:53,44(1)03:58,49(1)05:59,97(1)08:06,13(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:58,23(2)04:03,23(2)06:08,18(2)08:16,36(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:58,52(3)04:07,59(3)06:12,23(3)08:19,75(3)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:54,00(1)03:56,56(1)05:58,87(1)08:03,40(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:54,58(2)03:57,39(2)06:02,44(2)08:10,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[2]01:57,27(3)04:02,15(3)06:07,23(3)08:15,57(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:58,94(4)04:10,42(4)06:24,20(4)08:43,89(4)

za 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:55,75(1)04:02,04(1)06:07,91(1)08:09,32(1)
2.THEThêta 1[6]01:58,89(2)04:04,97(2)06:09,95(2)08:14,27(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:01,30(3)04:13,43(3)06:21,17(3)08:32,99(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[2]02:07,56(4)04:21,33(4)06:35,91(4)08:55,37(4)
5.NJONjord[4]02:19,61(5)04:37,38(5)06:53,52(5)09:10,10(5)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 3[6]01:54,31(1)03:59,21(1)06:04,14(1)08:13,43(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:57,60(2)04:04,00(2)06:08,12(2)08:16,40(2)
3.NERNereus[3]02:03,27(3)04:13,14(3)06:20,61(3)08:32,66(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[2]02:07,71(5)04:20,32(5)06:27,57(4)08:35,92(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[4]02:05,16(4)04:19,89(4)06:34,48(5)08:53,93(5)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]02:00,10(1)04:05,00(1)06:11,98(1)08:19,44(1)
2.PROProteus[2]02:00,52(2)04:07,63(2)06:15,44(2)08:22,64(2)
3.SCPSport Clube do Porto[4]02:01,99(3)04:11,80(3)06:21,99(3)08:34,97(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[6]02:07,80(4)04:19,77(4)06:34,25(4)08:48,69(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]02:10,23(5)04:24,22(5)06:41,16(5)08:58,21(5)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]02:00,79(1)04:08,93(1)06:21,15(1)08:28,17(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]02:01,58(2)04:09,21(2)06:21,35(2)08:31,86(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]02:02,82(3)04:14,59(3)06:30,61(3)08:46,10(3)
4.TRITriton[5]02:07,29(4)04:21,54(4)06:39,18(4)08:56,04(4)
5.THEThêta 2[3]02:11,31(5)04:34,88(5)06:50,33(5)09:05,05(5)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 4[3]02:03,67(1)04:08,90(1)06:11,30(1)08:18,52(1)
2.NERNereus[2]02:06,53(2)04:13,30(2)06:15,28(2)08:21,19(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[4]02:07,92(3)04:17,26(3)06:25,83(3)08:39,23(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:08,38(4)04:18,31(4)06:30,13(4)08:51,70(4)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[5]02:01,32(2)04:06,26(1)06:14,96(1)08:24,47(1)
2.PROProteus[3]02:00,79(1)04:07,09(2)06:18,92(2)08:29,32(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]02:04,16(3)04:10,81(3)06:22,79(3)08:32,05(3)
4.AMSAmstel[4]02:07,18(5)04:14,23(5)06:25,18(4)08:33,06(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[1]02:05,92(4)04:13,94(4)06:30,65(5)08:44,81(5)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[6]02:04,10(2)04:13,08(2)06:18,95(1)08:26,68(1)
2.TRITriton 2[3]02:02,49(1)04:12,84(1)06:21,04(2)08:31,35(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]02:06,36(3)04:18,18(3)06:32,81(3)08:47,07(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]02:11,61(5)04:27,60(5)06:42,81(5)08:53,95(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[2]02:09,86(4)04:23,66(4)06:38,81(4)08:54,95(5)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]02:06,96(2)04:17,19(1)06:33,27(1)08:46,55(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]02:07,69(3)04:22,26(3)06:38,59(2)08:51,80(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:06,78(1)04:19,15(2)06:41,02(3)09:03,70(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:10,29(4)04:24,67(4)06:45,96(4)09:05,72(4)
5.THEThêta[5]02:11,34(5)04:28,01(5)06:51,40(5)09:14,04(5)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:38,99(1)03:31,47(1)05:27,24(1)07:20,90(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:45,85(3)03:39,27(3)05:33,52(3)07:22,02(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[6]01:44,85(2)03:36,93(2)05:31,52(2)07:22,92(3)
4.VIKViking/RIC[4]01:49,27(5)03:42,87(5)05:38,83(5)07:30,39(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]01:48,76(4)03:41,64(4)05:37,21(4)07:31,88(5)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:39,38(1)03:30,23(1)05:21,96(1)07:18,95(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:42,81(2)03:37,58(2)05:35,41(2)07:28,67(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:46,05(3)03:42,68(3)05:39,61(3)07:30,09(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[2]01:48,81(5)03:45,84(4)05:43,39(4)07:33,60(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[3]01:48,51(4)03:46,97(5)05:47,54(5)07:41,92(5)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:38,87(2)03:24,37(1)05:11,55(1)07:03,59(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:38,16(1)03:24,83(2)05:14,46(2)07:06,40(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:44,58(6)03:33,43(5)05:19,62(3)07:09,65(3)
4.GYAGyas/Njord[2]01:40,51(3)03:30,46(3)05:21,26(4)07:16,40(4)
5.NJONjord[1]01:43,64(5)03:31,79(4)05:22,69(5)07:17,31(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:43,39(4)03:35,17(6)05:29,10(6)07:29,19(6)

za 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:41,51(1)03:34,45(1)05:30,78(1)07:27,88(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:42,83(2)03:36,03(2)05:33,00(2)07:29,46(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:44,46(3)03:37,43(4)05:35,41(4)07:32,18(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:45,00(4)03:37,02(3)05:34,75(3)07:35,85(4)
5.PROProteus 2[1]01:47,41(5)03:42,55(5)05:45,08(5)07:46,90(5)

za 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:38,49(1)03:25,54(1)05:17,65(1)07:15,42(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[1]01:40,75(2)03:30,14(2)05:24,41(2)07:22,24(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:41,44(3)03:33,68(3)05:32,39(3)07:34,52(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]01:43,95(4)03:34,95(4)05:34,37(4)07:39,39(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:45,40(5)03:42,12(5)05:45,42(5)07:49,63(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:47,23(6)03:46,04(6)05:51,65(6)07:57,59(6)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[1]01:44,09(1)03:32,37(1)05:24,26(1)07:19,08(1)
2.SKASkadi/Skøll[5]01:44,70(2)03:33,93(2)05:25,45(2)07:20,81(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:45,73(4)03:35,10(3)05:25,88(3)07:22,55(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:45,02(3)03:35,77(4)05:28,71(4)07:30,37(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:47,98(5)03:37,43(5)05:31,65(5)07:31,53(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[3]01:49,21(6)03:43,71(6)05:40,82(6)07:46,17(6)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:35,90(2)03:16,08(1)05:01,95(1)06:48,41(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:36,64(3)03:18,97(3)05:04,19(2)06:49,82(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:37,82(4)03:20,43(4)05:06,21(3)06:50,93(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:38,92(5)03:23,26(5)05:08,66(5)06:53,70(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:35,66(1)03:17,19(2)05:06,43(4)06:54,37(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]01:45,24(6)03:36,02(6)05:30,34(6)07:21,43(6)

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:33,71(1)03:13,50(2)05:00,60(1)06:44,34(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:34,27(3)03:12,91(1)05:01,36(2)06:46,97(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:33,96(2)03:14,33(3)05:03,01(3)06:48,83(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:35,67(5)03:17,64(5)05:05,28(4)06:51,12(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar[3]01:36,79(6)03:20,52(6)05:08,32(6)06:56,79(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[5]01:35,39(4)03:16,92(4)05:07,92(5)06:57,87(6)

za 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:41,51(1)03:31,62(1)05:25,48(1)07:15,08(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:44,86(3)03:34,02(2)05:27,75(2)07:17,68(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:46,41(4)03:36,64(4)05:29,82(4)07:19,08(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:42,90(2)03:34,60(3)05:28,78(3)07:21,76(4)

za 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:42,33(1)03:32,53(1)05:20,04(1)07:08,45(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:44,95(2)03:35,50(2)05:21,45(2)07:08,67(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:47,80(3)03:39,02(3)05:23,45(3)07:10,35(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:50,06(4)03:44,69(4)05:34,45(4)07:26,49(4)
5.ARGArgo/Phocas[4]01:51,62(5)03:45,07(5)05:36,17(5)07:29,10(5)

za 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:40,19(1)03:25,66(1)05:16,33(1)07:10,37(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:40,46(2)03:28,15(2)05:19,28(2)07:14,29(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:43,90(3)03:33,43(3)05:26,97(3)07:19,91(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:44,32(4)03:34,28(4)05:29,23(4)07:22,61(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Orca[5]01:44,57(5)03:34,74(5)05:29,44(5)07:22,94(5)

za 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:43,81(1)03:34,45(1)05:25,42(1)07:15,89(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:47,42(2)03:42,51(2)05:38,96(2)07:34,09(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:54,99(5)03:54,33(4)05:51,66(3)07:46,76(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:54,35(4)03:54,67(5)05:53,14(5)07:48,49(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:53,22(3)03:52,84(3)05:52,01(4)07:52,20(5)

za 14:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:49,02(1)03:45,88(1)05:44,02(1)07:45,40(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:54,79(3)03:51,51(2)05:49,03(2)07:51,29(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:53,46(2)03:52,20(3)05:51,20(3)07:55,85(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:55,28(4)03:54,53(4)05:56,32(4)08:03,43(4)
5.NERNereus[2]02:01,54(5)04:05,59(5)06:12,74(5)08:27,50(5)

za 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:47,96(1)03:43,96(1)05:42,15(1)07:39,34(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:53,84(4)03:50,79(4)05:46,49(2)07:45,15(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:51,08(2)03:49,64(3)05:48,99(3)07:47,72(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:52,55(3)03:49,43(2)05:51,18(4)07:50,22(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[1]01:54,47(5)03:53,33(5)05:52,86(5)07:52,31(5)
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:56,19(6)03:56,62(6)05:58,20(6)08:00,30(6)

za 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[7]02:05,40(1)04:15,32(1)06:33,92(1)08:54,52(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]02:09,12(3)04:20,57(3)06:41,55(3)09:01,57(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]02:07,42(2)04:20,15(2)06:40,97(2)09:01,95(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]02:10,11(4)04:23,22(4)06:48,51(4)09:14,87(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]02:10,74(5)04:24,85(5)06:50,27(5)09:20,93(5)
6.PELPelargos/Laak[2]02:12,12(6)04:34,29(6)07:06,78(6)09:42,50(6)

za 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]02:20,44(1)04:50,62(1)07:16,02(1)09:41,94(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:27,28(2)05:07,31(2)07:39,58(2)10:10,69(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]02:31,10(4)05:13,20(4)07:43,82(4)10:12,55(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:30,68(3)05:11,16(3)07:42,51(3)10:13,23(4)

za 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Willem III 2[6]02:08,11(1)04:21,14(1)06:35,88(1)08:54,85(1)
2.MAAMaas/Willem III 3[5]02:12,14(3)05:00,02(6)06:49,44(2)09:13,27(2)
3.MAAMaas[3]02:11,50(2)04:33,81(4)07:05,21(5)09:13,60(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]02:13,05(4)04:29,30(2)06:50,53(3)09:17,00(4)
5.HUNHunze[2]02:16,65(5)04:30,75(3)06:54,88(4)09:35,17(5)
6.DDSDDS[1]02:27,17(6)04:55,82(5)07:22,51(6)09:56,33(6)

za 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]02:03,56(1)04:12,83(1)06:27,07(1)08:39,49(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]02:04,79(2)04:16,90(2)06:36,17(2)08:46,06(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]02:06,58(3)04:22,26(3)06:42,75(3)08:58,39(3)
4.DUDDudok[5]02:07,25(4)04:23,55(4)06:45,71(4)09:03,03(4)

za 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:56,79(3)03:55,46(3)06:00,76(3)07:56,55(1)
2.NERNereus/Laga[4]01:53,71(1)03:51,77(1)05:57,39(1)07:58,01(2)
3.LAGLaga 4[5]01:55,47(2)03:54,77(2)06:00,47(2)08:02,70(3)
4.PROProteus 1[1]01:58,39(5)04:00,46(4)06:09,48(4)08:15,38(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:58,06(4)04:01,45(5)06:13,39(5)08:21,17(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[3]01:59,92(6)04:09,58(6)06:30,69(6)08:57,61(6)

za 14:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Hoop[5]02:04,12(3)04:06,91(1)06:13,99(1)08:18,71(1)
2.NJONjord/Proteus[6]02:02,87(1)04:07,29(2)06:17,64(2)08:22,82(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:03,54(2)04:12,70(3)06:25,32(3)08:32,89(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]02:06,16(4)04:17,31(4)06:28,19(4)08:36,21(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]02:11,71(5)04:29,74(5)06:50,19(5)09:04,98(5)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:56,68(1)03:59,85(1)06:05,48(1)08:04,99(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:58,49(2)04:01,50(2)06:05,72(2)08:05,29(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:58,95(3)04:06,33(3)06:12,97(3)08:17,79(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:02,11(5)04:09,41(5)06:16,89(5)08:22,28(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]02:00,16(4)04:08,00(4)06:15,69(4)08:25,11(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]02:03,74(6)04:15,17(6)06:26,63(6)08:38,58(6)

za 14:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:58,94(1)04:01,37(1)06:07,29(1)08:11,78(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]02:02,95(4)04:06,51(2)06:10,94(2)08:16,45(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:02,62(3)04:09,24(4)06:15,67(4)08:20,34(3)
4.TRITriton[2]02:01,00(2)04:07,58(3)06:13,98(3)08:21,75(4)
5.NJONjord[3]02:03,45(5)04:09,41(5)06:17,62(5)08:25,80(5)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:56,82(3)03:57,32(3)05:56,54(1)07:54,06(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:55,75(2)03:56,66(2)05:57,68(3)07:55,05(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:55,10(1)03:54,69(1)05:56,77(2)07:57,22(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]02:00,91(4)04:04,53(4)06:07,83(4)08:09,31(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]02:01,74(6)04:05,38(5)06:09,29(5)08:10,79(5)
6.PROProteus/Skadi[1]02:01,38(5)04:08,39(6)06:17,66(6)08:23,82(6)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]02:23,22(2)04:51,03(2)07:16,69(2)09:39,75(1)
2.BREBreda[4]02:22,81(1)04:47,23(1)07:16,50(1)09:41,09(2)
3.VADVada[6]02:36,69(3)05:18,43(3)07:59,84(3)10:47,03(3)

za 15:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]02:20,22(1)04:40,31(1)06:59,13(1)09:30,62(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]02:24,72(2)04:55,24(2)07:20,84(2)09:50,69(2)

za 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[6]02:07,22(1)04:17,80(1)06:34,36(1)08:45,84(1)
2.ORCOrca/Vidar[5]02:11,66(2)04:23,51(2)06:42,83(2)08:57,85(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]02:14,24(3)04:26,13(3)06:47,49(3)09:05,59(3)
4.EUREuros 2[1]02:15,90(4)04:30,06(4)06:51,68(4)09:08,74(4)
5.SILSilVia[3]02:16,06(5)04:31,59(5)06:55,18(5)09:12,64(5)
6.NERNereus[2]02:18,04(6)04:35,62(6)07:03,17(6)09:27,85(6)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]02:14,35(1)04:51,01(1)07:09,58(1)09:36,42(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[6]02:15,11(2)04:51,33(2)07:16,38(2)09:51,11(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]02:21,80(3)04:52,37(3)07:30,89(3)09:57,93(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[2]02:24,54(4)04:58,41(4)07:36,76(4)10:03,76(4)
5.RICRIC 1[1]02:29,92(6)05:10,79(6)07:55,49(5)10:29,69(5)
6.DDSDDS[3]02:28,44(5)05:07,26(5)08:00,18(6)10:40,08(6)

za 15:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]02:08,82(1)04:25,84(1)06:42,03(1)08:53,04(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]02:09,81(3)04:29,17(3)06:46,66(3)08:57,15(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]02:11,17(4)04:28,43(2)06:46,17(2)08:58,33(3)
4.EUREuros/Tubantia[1]02:09,26(2)04:32,04(4)06:51,04(4)09:06,33(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:13,12(5)04:35,84(5)07:03,28(5)09:21,60(5)
6.NJONjord[2]02:16,16(6)04:41,87(6)07:08,51(6)09:25,78(6)

za 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]02:14,65(4)04:28,76(2)06:38,67(2)08:41,52(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Triton[5]02:13,80(2)04:27,36(1)06:37,76(1)08:43,80(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]02:14,02(3)04:30,14(4)06:43,04(4)08:50,44(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]02:11,74(1)04:29,02(3)06:41,16(3)08:54,53(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]02:16,96(5)04:37,40(5)06:50,76(5)08:57,75(5)
6.AEGAegir[2]02:20,54(6)04:41,67(6)06:58,43(6)09:14,88(6)

za 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:57,50(2)03:57,19(1)05:58,81(1)07:59,28(1)
2.TRITriton/Skøll[4]01:57,00(1)04:01,55(2)06:07,14(2)08:12,99(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:58,94(3)04:03,89(3)06:11,71(3)08:18,81(3)

za 15:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]02:15,58(1)04:32,79(2)06:58,30(1)09:15,11(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]02:15,97(2)04:32,54(1)06:59,85(2)09:17,72(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]02:17,08(3)04:36,29(3)07:02,48(3)09:22,04(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]02:20,99(6)04:40,36(5)07:10,54(5)09:27,48(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]02:17,52(4)04:38,95(4)07:08,44(4)09:28,85(5)
6.TRITriton 2[1]02:19,08(5)04:41,74(6)07:14,32(6)09:38,70(6)

za 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]02:08,19(1)04:22,35(1)06:43,08(1)08:59,52(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[4]02:12,94(3)04:29,16(3)06:51,63(3)09:07,59(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:10,44(2)04:27,22(2)06:50,67(2)09:09,74(3)
4.TRITriton 1[1]02:16,27(4)04:34,99(4)06:57,99(4)09:13,70(4)
5.NERNereus 1[3]02:17,51(6)04:36,46(5)07:00,74(5)09:16,65(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]02:17,17(5)04:41,81(6)07:14,04(6)09:40,39(6)

za 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]02:01,20(3)04:09,27(1)06:21,36(1)08:28,60(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:59,53(1)04:16,54(4)06:25,05(2)08:32,53(2)
3.MAAMaas[6]02:00,55(2)04:10,20(3)06:27,75(3)08:39,69(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:02,11(4)04:18,62(5)06:35,56(4)08:47,71(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[2]02:03,07(5)04:09,82(2)06:40,83(5)08:54,53(5)

za 15:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]02:10,23(1)04:21,90(1)06:38,06(1)08:49,27(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]02:11,19(3)04:24,87(2)06:46,66(2)09:08,27(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:10,48(2)04:31,57(3)06:58,94(4)09:12,12(3)
4.SCPSport Clube do Porto[1]02:13,27(5)04:32,49(4)06:56,24(3)09:12,36(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[4]02:12,89(4)04:34,28(5)07:05,15(5)09:32,98(5)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]02:03,32(2)04:15,66(2)06:23,50(1)08:39,57(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]02:00,55(1)04:13,41(1)06:32,20(2)08:55,02(2)
3.THEThêta 1[2]02:07,89(3)04:26,34(3)06:43,63(3)08:57,40(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]02:09,23(4)04:32,81(4)06:53,67(4)09:12,20(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[6]02:12,75(5)04:39,25(5)07:03,79(5)09:24,09(5)

za 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]02:01,26(1)04:05,33(1)06:14,14(1)08:20,89(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:02,08(2)04:08,28(2)06:20,31(2)08:25,87(2)
3.TRITriton/Orca/Laga[5]02:03,56(3)04:10,53(3)06:22,63(3)08:27,03(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:10,38(4)04:23,65(4)06:41,81(4)08:52,18(4)

za 16:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:55,19(2)03:50,84(2)05:45,54(1)07:39,08(1)
2.GYAGyas/Njord[2]01:51,52(1)03:50,30(1)05:47,46(2)07:41,47(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[1]01:58,02(6)03:54,01(4)05:49,40(3)07:42,01(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[6]01:55,58(3)03:53,14(3)05:50,39(4)07:46,01(4)
5.VIKViking/RIC[3]01:56,45(4)03:54,36(5)05:52,60(5)07:48,45(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:57,10(5)03:55,22(6)05:53,32(6)07:52,19(6)

za 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:43,01(2)03:32,66(2)05:22,40(2)07:07,30(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:41,81(1)03:30,60(1)05:22,07(1)07:12,22(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:44,31(3)03:37,00(3)05:32,63(3)07:25,95(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:50,11(5)03:42,39(4)05:37,95(4)07:30,76(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:45,33(4)03:43,12(5)05:41,93(5)07:38,83(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:53,88(6)03:55,76(6)05:59,27(6)08:01,69(6)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Orca/Vidar/Proteus[5]01:37,21(1)03:24,02(1)05:12,88(1)07:00,91(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus/Thêta[6]01:43,30(3)03:34,04(3)05:24,35(3)07:13,38(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:43,62(4)03:32,72(2)05:28,34(4)07:13,96(3)
4.HOOHoop[4]01:41,01(2)03:34,34(4)05:23,63(2)07:22,30(4)

za 16:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[5]02:00,97(1)04:10,52(1)06:25,38(1)08:33,88(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]02:07,37(4)04:17,89(3)06:34,85(3)08:37,31(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[6]02:05,16(2)04:15,24(2)06:31,31(2)08:39,40(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[1]02:05,97(3)04:22,36(5)06:37,18(4)08:47,86(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]02:08,52(6)04:19,51(4)06:41,86(5)08:53,59(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1[4]02:08,28(5)04:22,54(6)06:43,48(6)08:55,00(6)

za 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]02:03,50(4)04:16,69(3)06:22,82(2)08:29,05(1)
2.TRITriton 3[6]02:02,17(2)04:14,59(2)06:22,60(1)08:31,01(2)
3.PROProteus[2]02:01,87(1)04:14,36(1)06:25,27(3)08:32,81(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[3]02:03,23(3)04:16,90(4)06:26,54(4)08:39,66(4)
5.NERNereus[1]02:06,90(6)04:22,29(6)06:32,79(6)08:41,90(5)
6.TRITriton 4[5]02:05,94(5)04:20,79(5)06:31,69(5)08:43,35(6)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]02:04,55(1)04:15,08(1)06:33,16(1)08:50,10(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]02:08,70(2)04:20,58(2)06:41,98(2)09:03,56(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]02:11,10(3)04:27,86(3)06:53,56(3)09:17,34(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]02:13,22(4)04:31,37(4)07:03,11(4)09:30,73(4)
5.TRITriton 2[1]02:14,94(5)04:36,09(5)07:07,47(5)09:36,73(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]02:15,30(6)04:37,23(6)07:08,56(6)09:37,04(6)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:55,02(1)03:58,27(1)06:03,31(1)08:06,69(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]02:03,92(3)04:11,34(3)06:19,13(3)08:22,21(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:59,98(2)04:06,68(2)06:16,02(2)08:24,05(3)

za 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:16,67(2)04:37,18(3)--09:10,64(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]02:17,08(3)04:36,17(1)--09:11,34(2)
3.EUREuros[4]02:15,99(1)04:36,86(2)--09:20,96(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]02:22,26(4)04:51,38(4)--09:43,01(4)
5.DDSDDS[1]02:26,67(5)04:55,79(5)--09:43,34(5)
6.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:35,07(6)05:14,28(6)--10:24,42(6)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Proteus[3]01:57,63(1)03:59,68(1)06:00,84(1)08:01,93(1)
2.MAAMaas/Willem III[6]02:00,89(2)04:06,19(2)06:11,67(2)08:17,23(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]02:07,14(3)04:17,28(3)06:29,38(3)08:39,29(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche/Hunze[4]02:11,52(4)04:24,99(4)06:39,24(4)08:50,24(4)

za 17:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:48,05(3)03:39,88(2)05:31,76(1)07:27,04(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:44,59(1)03:37,99(1)05:32,08(2)07:29,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:49,96(4)03:45,76(4)05:39,91(4)07:33,96(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:47,86(2)03:43,07(3)05:36,52(3)07:34,20(4)
5.PROProteus 1[2]01:51,44(5)03:47,21(5)05:43,26(5)07:40,45(5)
6.NJONjord 2[3]01:52,46(6)03:52,44(6)05:52,59(6)07:57,00(6)

za 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:42,36(1)03:30,80(1)05:22,90(1)07:13,06(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[1]01:47,37(2)03:34,85(2)05:28,72(2)07:20,37(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:47,81(4)03:37,44(3)05:32,82(3)07:22,67(3)
4.SKASkadi/Skøll[2]01:48,83(6)03:41,37(6)05:37,97(5)07:29,73(4)
5.NERNereus 1[5]01:47,60(3)03:40,10(5)05:38,21(6)07:30,06(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:48,66(5)03:39,36(4)05:36,43(4)07:30,43(6)

za 17:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:36,38(1)03:21,76(1)05:07,80(1)06:52,66(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:40,40(2)03:24,38(2)05:10,30(2)06:55,04(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:41,57(4)03:31,12(4)05:20,41(3)07:06,64(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:45,03(6)03:35,29(6)05:23,47(5)07:08,59(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar[3]01:44,29(5)03:32,33(5)05:24,41(6)07:13,53(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:41,01(3)03:29,83(3)05:21,95(4)07:13,94(6)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:38,75(1)03:20,70(1)05:04,06(1)06:49,64(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:38,90(2)03:22,45(2)05:07,54(2)06:52,06(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:40,62(3)03:26,32(3)05:10,96(3)06:53,99(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:41,12(4)03:27,76(4)05:15,56(4)07:02,76(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:43,78(6)03:30,92(5)05:18,17(5)07:03,95(5)
6.PROProteus[5]01:42,52(5)03:32,66(6)05:19,30(6)07:08,49(6)

za 17:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]--03:38,50(3)05:28,16(1)07:18,77(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]--03:39,12(4)05:29,72(3)07:18,98(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]--03:38,18(2)05:29,07(2)07:19,19(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]--03:36,13(1)05:30,25(4)07:21,69(4)
5.TRITriton[3]--03:39,42(5)05:36,71(5)07:26,93(5)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:39,60(1)03:24,73(1)05:13,29(1)07:02,56(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:41,51(2)03:28,86(2)05:15,92(2)07:04,94(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:43,76(4)03:31,80(3)05:20,52(3)07:12,37(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:45,37(5)03:34,76(4)05:26,19(4)07:16,48(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:46,77(6)03:37,17(6)05:29,11(6)07:21,93(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:43,05(3)03:35,05(5)05:28,37(5)07:23,35(6)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]02:08,29(2)04:16,15(1)06:35,00(1)08:45,18(1)
2.EUREuros[4]02:07,82(1)04:23,21(2)07:50,01(5)08:58,77(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]02:10,73(3)04:25,31(3)06:48,27(3)09:05,06(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]02:22,77(4)04:52,76(4)07:31,48(4)10:07,81(4)
5.ODIOdin[3]02:23,65(5)05:01,39(5)06:45,19(2)10:37,66(5)

za 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Viking[2]01:53,84(2)03:53,37(2)05:56,44(1)07:55,27(1)
2.WILWillem III/Skøll[3]01:52,30(1)03:53,02(1)05:57,97(2)07:56,32(2)
3.PROProteus[1]02:00,42(4)04:04,89(4)06:09,96(3)08:11,25(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:57,07(3)04:02,86(3)06:10,67(4)08:16,83(4)
5.DUDDudok[6]02:04,31(6)04:18,22(6)06:25,70(5)08:30,39(5)
6.NERNereus[4]02:04,12(5)04:12,85(5)06:25,83(6)08:36,98(6)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Saurus[2]01:47,13(1)03:42,39(2)05:37,93(1)07:32,42(1)
2.GYAGyas/Asopos[4]01:48,95(3)03:43,35(3)05:38,93(2)07:32,66(2)
3.ORCOrca/Proteus[3]01:50,22(4)03:45,47(4)05:43,93(4)07:35,39(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,29(2)03:41,82(1)05:39,07(3)07:36,68(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:52,24(5)03:51,04(5)05:53,86(5)07:56,74(5)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus[5]01:50,08(2)03:45,70(2)05:44,31(1)07:41,54(1)
2.TRITriton/Willem III/Orca/Skadi[6]01:49,26(1)03:45,49(1)05:47,77(2)07:46,50(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:55,98(3)04:16,27(3)06:55,28(3)09:02,41(3)

zo 08:30 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RUYRuyter[6]02:28,39(2)04:53,75(1)07:21,00(1)09:43,62(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[5]02:22,84(1)04:59,30(2)07:24,80(2)09:44,20(2)
3.MAAMaas[4]03:37,83(4)05:06,88(3)07:41,92(3)10:17,12(3)

zo 08:35 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]02:20,64(2)04:42,93(1)07:11,33(1)09:33,00(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[7]02:17,93(1)04:46,52(2)07:14,36(2)09:39,18(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[6]02:32,12(5)04:56,65(4)07:22,61(3)09:42,98(3)
4.NAUNautilus 2[4]02:26,09(4)04:51,59(3)07:28,77(4)10:01,83(4)
5.NAUNautilus 1[8]02:21,99(3)04:58,55(5)07:37,32(5)10:11,88(5)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]02:03,93(2)04:07,57(1)06:14,84(1)08:12,75(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Viking 2[6]02:04,52(3)04:11,69(2)06:22,44(2)08:33,01(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[7]02:02,03(1)04:15,72(3)06:28,08(3)08:39,78(3)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[7]01:55,31(3)03:54,35(1)05:58,60(1)07:57,37(1)
2.HEMHemus/Hertog[4]01:53,79(1)03:56,23(2)05:59,56(2)08:00,30(2)
3.HEMHemus[5]01:54,62(2)03:57,94(3)06:05,26(3)08:10,23(3)
4.BREBreda[6]01:55,74(4)04:00,68(4)06:13,65(4)08:25,19(4)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Thêta[7]01:48,57(5)03:29,56(2)05:22,41(1)07:11,95(1)
2.HOOHoop[8]01:42,49(3)03:28,52(1)05:24,51(2)07:14,36(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:38,26(1)03:37,89(3)05:32,69(3)07:23,72(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:43,84(4)03:39,33(4)05:33,08(4)07:26,64(4)
5.VIKViking/RIC/Gouda[5]01:39,50(2)03:43,12(5)05:37,80(5)07:29,95(5)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[8]01:43,81(2)03:27,97(1)05:19,79(1)07:06,12(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:44,24(3)03:35,74(2)05:26,32(2)07:16,50(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[7]01:44,67(4)03:38,39(4)05:32,87(3)07:25,38(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:39,41(1)03:36,91(3)05:33,18(4)07:26,73(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:46,93(5)03:39,13(5)05:34,82(5)07:27,61(5)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:45,48(3)03:31,93(1)05:23,45(1)07:17,70(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:41,36(1)03:39,15(2)05:30,46(2)07:24,21(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[6]01:47,45(4)03:41,68(4)05:34,84(3)07:30,63(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:49,54(5)03:41,46(3)05:41,10(4)07:38,69(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[8]01:45,08(2)03:48,05(5)05:48,87(5)07:48,18(5)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/Okeanos[4]02:01,84(5)03:53,77(1)05:53,36(1)07:54,06(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:59,55(4)03:55,27(2)05:55,22(2)07:54,25(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:55,59(2)04:01,74(3)06:06,87(3)08:12,25(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:58,77(3)04:04,15(4)06:12,35(4)08:21,90(4)
5.NJONjord/Proteus[8]01:54,16(1)04:11,35(5)06:22,63(5)08:34,69(5)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:53,36(1)03:52,79(1)05:54,58(1)07:59,88(1)
2.NJONjord/SilVia[6]01:54,32(2)03:56,29(2)06:00,74(2)08:06,18(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:59,99(5)04:04,79(5)06:09,84(3)08:14,54(3)
4.ASOAsopos[8]01:58,55(3)04:04,30(4)06:11,80(4)08:16,53(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:59,52(4)04:03,71(3)06:13,24(5)08:22,38(5)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:45,69(1)03:43,04(1)05:44,83(1)07:44,35(1)
2.PROProteus/Skøll[6]01:52,62(3)03:52,19(2)05:54,90(2)07:53,94(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:53,96(4)03:52,85(3)05:55,73(3)07:55,53(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:51,93(2)03:53,21(4)06:01,07(4)08:06,37(4)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Viking[5]01:49,27(2)03:44,43(2)05:40,12(1)07:34,64(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:48,50(1)03:44,09(1)05:42,59(2)07:39,33(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:54,40(3)03:50,75(3)05:52,79(3)07:52,68(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:54,91(4)03:56,68(4)05:59,98(4)08:01,22(4)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:51,43(1)03:51,12(1)05:49,72(1)07:45,75(1)
2.BORBoreas[7]01:53,69(2)03:52,07(2)05:51,76(2)07:48,42(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:55,79(3)03:55,15(3)05:54,17(3)07:49,00(3)
4.SKASkadi/Thêta[3]01:57,17(4)03:56,61(4)05:55,80(4)07:51,00(4)
5.AEGAegir[8]01:57,39(5)03:59,65(5)05:59,62(5)07:57,86(5)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:50,12(1)03:47,33(1)05:46,31(1)07:42,03(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:53,19(3)03:50,04(2)05:48,52(2)07:42,26(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:52,01(2)03:50,33(3)05:51,62(3)07:48,07(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[8]01:54,53(4)03:54,90(4)05:54,44(4)07:49,43(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:56,75(5)04:03,69(5)06:15,09(5)08:21,50(5)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]02:27,16(2)04:59,25(1)07:28,81(1)09:51,83(1)
2.NJONjord[7]02:27,54(3)05:01,26(3)07:30,17(2)09:54,75(2)
3.TRITriton[4]02:26,97(1)05:01,04(2)07:33,59(3)10:04,45(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[6]02:28,25(4)05:04,51(4)07:37,25(4)10:14,80(4)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:22,89(1)04:50,66(1)08:32,57(5)09:38,32(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]02:25,35(2)04:54,71(2)07:22,39(2)09:45,73(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[8]02:26,22(4)04:58,92(4)07:26,30(3)09:47,64(3)
4.BEABeatrix[4]02:25,46(3)04:56,96(3)07:27,74(4)09:52,61(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]02:28,29(5)05:32,27(5)07:16,87(1)11:25,03(5)

zo 09:50 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[5]02:21,83(1)04:51,87(1)07:23,87(1)09:54,98(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]02:28,02(2)04:59,14(2)07:34,17(2)10:05,50(2)

zo 09:55 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[7]02:17,21(1)04:42,26(1)07:10,64(1)09:33,92(1)
2.MAAMaas 4[4]02:24,40(2)04:52,91(2)07:21,14(2)09:43,91(2)
3.MAAMaas 5[6]02:29,07(3)05:00,85(3)07:32,53(3)10:00,13(3)
4.MAAMaas 6[5]02:42,86(4)05:30,82(4)08:20,89(4)10:58,79(4)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:59,44(1)04:05,92(1)06:13,25(1)08:22,04(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[4]02:07,57(4)04:20,43(4)06:31,33(3)08:39,98(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]02:03,98(2)04:17,41(2)06:30,47(2)08:44,11(3)
4.GYAGyas/Orca[7]02:07,06(3)04:19,50(3)06:32,97(4)08:47,22(4)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[7]02:00,22(1)04:09,35(1)06:22,42(1)08:35,63(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]02:05,71(2)04:16,88(3)06:29,74(3)08:41,20(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]02:06,12(3)04:16,09(2)06:29,38(2)08:41,58(3)
4.PELPelargos/Laak[5]02:10,36(4)04:29,13(4)06:53,52(4)09:14,54(4)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:39,58(2)03:24,81(1)05:14,16(1)07:04,31(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:39,35(1)03:27,22(2)05:17,08(3)07:05,79(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:39,84(3)03:28,07(3)05:16,69(2)07:06,85(3)
4.ASOAsopos[8]01:41,91(5)--05:18,95(4)07:08,16(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:40,14(4)03:29,55(4)05:19,66(5)07:08,41(5)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,83(1)03:22,55(1)05:11,38(1)06:59,28(1)
2.GYAGyas/Triton[7]01:38,48(3)03:25,33(2)05:14,71(2)07:03,92(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:40,89(5)03:26,81(3)05:16,76(3)07:05,22(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:38,90(4)03:28,67(5)05:18,52(4)07:08,12(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Triton[8]01:43,03(6)03:30,04(6)--07:09,28(5)
6.ARGArgo/Phocas[5]01:37,77(2)03:27,58(4)05:20,86(5)07:12,45(6)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:57,22(1)04:01,29(1)06:07,66(1)08:10,43(1)
2.ORCOrca/Laga[6]01:57,92(2)04:05,82(2)06:15,76(2)08:29,16(2)
3.SILSilVia[8]02:05,10(3)04:14,22(3)06:25,40(3)08:34,52(3)
4.EUREuros 2[7]02:07,27(4)04:21,19(4)06:33,71(4)08:47,43(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:10,27(5)04:26,94(5)06:43,88(5)08:59,13(5)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[6]01:53,60(1)03:53,26(1)05:57,04(1)08:02,34(1)
2.TRITriton/Nereus[4]01:55,59(2)03:58,81(2)06:05,08(2)08:08,50(2)
3.ORCOrca/Vidar[3]02:00,17(3)04:06,66(4)06:12,27(3)08:15,70(3)
4.EUREuros 1[8]02:00,41(4)04:06,22(3)06:14,14(4)08:16,45(4)
5.PROProteus[7]02:06,58(5)04:16,16(5)06:27,26(5)08:33,30(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:15,49(6)04:37,82(6)07:03,58(6)09:23,55(6)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga[7]01:48,87(1)03:41,84(1)05:37,32(1)07:35,07(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:49,38(2)03:43,84(2)05:40,00(2)07:38,74(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:51,76(4)03:46,19(3)05:43,58(3)07:43,39(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:50,42(3)03:46,49(4)05:46,55(4)07:48,20(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[8]--04:10,34(5)06:23,56(5)08:29,04(5)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:46,57(1)03:38,79(1)05:31,99(1)07:23,89(1)
2.TRITriton[8]01:48,88(2)03:41,31(2)05:33,92(2)07:25,33(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:51,68(3)03:50,40(3)05:51,26(3)07:53,16(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:53,17(4)03:53,14(4)05:55,49(4)07:58,56(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:58,44(6)04:00,58(5)06:03,48(5)08:09,25(5)
6.THEThêta[7]01:57,89(5)04:06,10(6)06:16,78(6)08:28,35(6)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Skøll[4]01:47,09(4)03:39,58(4)05:31,07(3)07:16,69(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:46,29(3)03:37,32(3)05:29,79(2)07:17,12(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[7]01:47,52(5)03:36,61(2)05:28,19(1)07:18,02(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[6]01:43,87(1)03:36,24(1)05:32,35(4)07:28,17(4)
5.ASOAsopos[8]01:45,91(2)03:40,80(5)05:39,37(5)07:37,91(5)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Aegir[4]01:40,42(1)03:29,89(1)05:20,94(1)07:09,87(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:42,77(3)03:31,40(2)05:21,85(2)07:09,95(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:43,80(4)03:33,35(4)05:23,74(3)07:10,01(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:41,09(2)03:31,83(3)05:25,31(4)07:13,35(4)
5.GYAGyas[8]01:45,87(5)03:40,29(5)05:35,08(5)07:30,04(5)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[7]01:43,42(1)03:33,04(1)05:25,55(1)07:15,68(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:45,11(2)03:37,42(2)05:31,01(2)07:24,36(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:47,11(3)03:40,45(3)05:36,44(3)07:30,04(3)
4.NJONjord[8]01:49,38(5)03:43,77(4)05:39,67(4)07:32,92(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]01:49,07(4)03:44,28(5)05:41,23(5)07:36,45(5)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]02:07,98(1)04:17,92(1)06:33,56(1)08:50,38(1)
2.TRITriton[7]02:12,14(2)04:24,62(2)06:39,77(2)08:57,50(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[5]02:12,40(3)04:27,30(3)06:46,59(3)09:05,59(3)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:07,69(1)04:24,05(1)06:41,14(1)08:53,33(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]02:10,06(2)04:24,42(2)06:41,70(2)08:54,26(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]02:15,06(3)04:31,93(3)06:57,09(3)09:15,43(3)
4.DDSDDS[7]02:17,52(4)04:47,33(4)07:18,07(4)09:42,11(4)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 3[5]02:16,52(1)04:37,44(1)07:02,96(2)09:21,65(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]02:18,11(3)04:39,28(2)07:01,89(1)09:25,22(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[7]02:17,00(2)04:40,86(3)07:04,93(3)09:26,31(3)
4.RICRIC 2[6]02:22,59(4)04:49,14(4)07:18,22(4)09:41,60(4)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]02:10,94(1)04:27,10(1)06:45,68(1)09:01,78(1)
2.RICRIC 1[5]02:12,42(2)04:33,73(2)06:56,64(2)09:18,83(2)
3.LAALaak[6]02:15,58(3)04:41,42(3)07:09,09(3)09:35,74(3)
4.NERNereus 2[7]02:20,20(4)04:48,58(4)07:15,30(4)09:41,47(4)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]02:11,41(1)04:27,46(1)06:45,19(1)09:06,55(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]02:13,50(2)04:35,78(2)06:59,95(2)09:27,69(2)
3.NERNereus 3[7]02:21,35(3)04:48,64(3)07:11,94(3)09:37,89(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[8]02:22,43(4)04:51,24(4)07:19,23(4)09:44,96(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[6]02:29,01(5)05:02,79(5)07:30,76(5)10:01,08(5)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:53,87(1)03:52,04(1)05:51,03(1)07:57,35(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:54,98(2)03:54,10(2)05:54,57(2)07:59,26(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[7]01:57,41(3)04:00,00(3)06:06,05(3)08:14,48(3)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:55,04(2)03:53,82(1)05:53,98(1)07:55,13(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:58,14(3)03:59,75(3)06:01,01(2)08:02,80(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:54,81(1)03:56,96(2)06:01,62(3)08:05,08(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[6]02:00,87(4)04:11,46(4)06:24,89(4)08:30,94(4)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:57,41(1)03:56,38(1)06:00,51(1)08:06,96(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[5]01:59,66(2)03:58,80(2)06:05,88(2)08:11,14(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]02:02,89(3)04:06,79(3)06:15,29(3)08:21,76(3)
4.LAALaak[8]02:04,75(4)04:16,20(5)06:34,02(5)08:41,17(4)
5.TRITriton 2[7]02:06,18(5)04:15,99(4)06:32,70(4)08:43,47(5)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[4]--03:56,65(1)05:58,90(1)07:59,88(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]----06:01,73(2)08:02,23(2)
3.TRITriton 1[8]--04:16,77(3)06:25,29(4)08:30,40(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]--04:16,16(2)06:24,49(3)08:31,19(4)
5.NJONjord[7]--04:19,05(5)06:26,47(5)08:33,19(5)
6.DUDDudok 1[6]--04:17,52(4)06:30,07(6)08:41,83(6)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]02:00,30(3)04:03,62(3)06:04,74(1)08:10,13(1)
2.DUDDudok 2[5]02:00,61(4)04:05,02(4)06:10,49(4)08:11,86(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[7]02:02,50(6)04:09,65(6)06:12,85(5)08:12,95(3)
4.SCPSport Clube do Porto[3]01:58,80(1)04:03,36(2)06:09,89(3)08:14,80(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:59,12(2)04:02,85(1)06:08,90(2)08:16,78(5)
6.PHOPhocas[8]02:02,45(5)04:08,72(5)06:15,65(6)08:23,87(6)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[4]01:59,16(2)04:01,34(1)06:02,88(1)08:07,50(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]01:58,17(1)04:02,69(2)06:07,49(2)08:12,37(2)
3.ASOAsopos[7]02:00,67(3)04:06,39(3)06:13,09(3)08:15,90(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]02:09,19(6)04:17,44(4)06:26,42(4)08:32,79(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]02:08,13(5)04:20,83(6)06:32,78(5)08:43,73(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[8]02:07,87(4)04:20,11(5)06:32,78(5)08:45,47(6)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:33,17(1)03:12,66(1)04:54,96(1)06:35,92(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:34,89(2)03:15,88(2)04:59,49(2)06:39,93(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:35,94(3)03:18,01(3)05:01,89(3)06:42,76(3)
4.PHOPhocas[8]01:36,38(4)03:20,28(4)05:04,09(4)06:46,87(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:38,72(5)03:24,11(5)05:12,59(5)07:02,45(5)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:34,00(1)03:14,13(1)04:58,74(1)06:42,07(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:34,79(3)03:17,40(3)05:03,05(3)06:44,82(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Njord[7]01:34,32(2)03:16,52(2)05:01,86(2)06:45,04(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[8]01:36,98(4)03:20,82(4)05:04,13(4)06:47,25(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:38,74(5)03:25,41(5)05:13,11(5)07:00,45(5)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:59,36(2)04:02,12(1)06:06,69(1)08:16,62(1)
2.GYAGyas[8]01:58,54(1)04:03,53(2)06:11,76(2)08:20,52(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]02:01,77(3)04:09,28(3)06:19,82(3)08:33,35(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]02:03,42(4)04:13,87(4)06:28,36(4)08:43,06(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[7]02:06,76(5)04:19,81(5)06:35,38(5)08:45,70(5)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]01:59,39(1)04:02,75(2)06:07,85(2)08:11,18(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:01,21(3)04:07,01(3)06:12,44(3)08:12,43(2)
3.AMSAmstel[6]02:00,06(2)04:01,56(1)06:06,61(1)08:16,27(3)
4.THEThêta[7]02:03,57(5)04:13,03(5)06:24,72(4)08:33,61(4)
5.SAUSaurus[8]02:02,52(4)04:11,02(4)06:24,72(4)08:34,67(5)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:59,54(2)04:06,35(2)06:15,73(1)08:22,09(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:01,84(3)04:10,88(4)06:21,19(2)08:25,47(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[6]01:56,79(1)04:04,72(1)06:21,19(2)08:32,31(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]02:02,06(4)04:10,12(3)06:21,19(2)08:32,50(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[8]02:07,45(5)04:18,54(5)06:29,03(5)08:34,23(5)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Proteus[7]01:57,23(1)04:04,15(1)06:12,74(1)08:20,41(1)
2.NJONjord[6]02:02,51(2)04:11,05(2)06:20,15(2)08:27,27(2)
3.EUREuros[8]02:05,34(4)04:18,53(4)06:33,99(4)08:43,95(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]02:02,69(3)04:13,31(3)06:30,43(3)08:44,40(4)
5.ARGArgo 3[4]02:10,97(5)04:28,94(5)06:48,59(5)09:06,20(5)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[8]02:01,19(1)04:08,45(1)06:18,21(1)08:23,37(1)
2.NERNereus[6]02:01,79(2)04:10,10(2)06:19,89(2)08:25,21(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]02:05,75(3)04:16,42(3)06:29,65(3)08:43,64(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]02:08,66(5)04:21,47(4)06:37,70(4)08:52,42(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[4]02:07,26(4)04:26,37(5)06:46,66(5)09:04,26(5)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus[8]01:57,34(1)04:00,58(1)06:04,93(1)08:09,21(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[4]01:58,06(2)04:04,25(2)06:11,83(2)08:17,55(2)
3.SKASkadi/Saurus[5]02:00,86(3)04:10,23(3)06:20,29(3)08:27,75(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]02:03,19(4)04:12,75(4)06:24,81(4)08:33,24(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]02:05,87(5)04:19,67(5)06:31,81(5)08:44,95(5)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Proteus[5]01:57,30(1)04:02,44(1)06:11,77(1)08:20,19(1)
2.TRITriton 1[4]01:58,32(2)04:05,55(2)06:17,30(2)08:24,31(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[8]02:02,96(4)04:12,61(3)06:23,80(3)08:32,34(3)
4.TRITriton 2[6]02:02,78(3)04:14,94(4)06:30,10(4)08:40,50(4)
5.DDSDDS[7]02:09,61(5)04:21,49(5)06:36,99(5)08:51,56(5)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[8]01:58,51(2)04:00,95(2)06:05,44(2)08:08,69(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:55,82(1)03:59,37(1)06:05,10(1)08:09,47(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]02:00,25(4)04:03,32(4)06:08,10(3)08:12,35(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:58,70(3)04:02,32(3)06:09,59(4)08:14,51(4)
5.NJONjord[7]02:05,18(6)04:12,69(6)06:22,41(6)08:30,69(5)
6.THEThêta[4]02:00,84(5)04:08,28(5)06:20,51(5)08:31,65(6)

zo 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:57,65(3)03:59,63(2)06:02,82(2)08:05,26(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:53,03(1)03:56,30(1)06:02,59(1)08:08,32(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:57,17(2)04:00,85(3)06:06,07(3)08:11,13(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:59,68(4)04:07,35(4)06:16,69(5)08:24,40(4)
5.EUREuros/Tubantia[7]02:01,22(5)04:08,07(5)06:16,43(4)08:24,89(5)
6.NERNereus[8]02:01,75(6)04:09,85(6)06:20,92(6)08:28,56(6)

zo 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:49,83(2)03:45,92(2)05:44,39(2)07:40,76(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:51,99(3)03:46,53(3)05:45,28(3)07:41,37(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:49,57(1)03:45,15(1)05:44,09(1)07:42,32(3)
4.NJONjord/Triton[7]01:53,07(4)03:49,10(4)05:49,19(4)07:47,68(4)
5.GYAGyas/Skøll[8]01:53,35(5)03:50,91(5)05:52,87(5)07:52,70(5)

zo 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:44,47(1)03:36,59(1)05:30,71(1)07:23,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,25(3)03:37,97(2)05:31,51(2)07:25,24(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:46,03(2)03:39,69(3)05:34,79(3)07:31,24(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:50,71(6)03:45,21(4)05:42,82(4)07:38,88(4)
5.TRITriton[8]01:50,55(5)03:46,47(6)05:45,06(6)07:39,25(5)
6.PROProteus/Skadi[3]01:50,09(4)03:45,21(4)05:44,54(5)07:41,01(6)

zo 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Vidar[5]01:43,70(1)03:35,82(1)05:31,54(1)07:24,24(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:50,64(2)03:49,57(2)05:50,34(2)07:50,90(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:52,22(3)03:52,92(3)05:58,50(3)08:04,99(3)

zo 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:47,24(1)03:41,89(1)05:38,48(1)07:35,63(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:50,82(3)03:44,65(2)05:40,99(2)07:37,25(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[6]01:49,19(2)03:45,35(3)05:44,61(3)07:43,50(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:52,79(4)03:50,97(4)05:52,22(4)07:51,48(4)

zo 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus[7]01:58,39(3)03:58,33(2)06:00,57(1)08:07,86(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:56,91(2)03:59,05(3)06:04,90(2)08:11,64(2)
3.SILSilVia/Willem III/Orca[6]01:53,77(1)03:57,54(1)06:05,82(3)08:14,70(3)

zo 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Willem III[6]01:54,67(1)03:57,57(1)06:07,20(1)08:20,99(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:59,55(2)04:05,36(2)06:15,46(2)08:27,19(2)
3.NERNereus[5]02:00,43(3)04:11,34(3)06:25,16(3)08:44,59(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]02:10,89(4)04:26,16(4)06:43,95(4)09:00,45(4)

zo 13:35 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGDamen Shipyards[5]01:45,68(1)03:36,52(1)05:29,07(1)07:19,93(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:58,18(2)04:02,70(3)06:10,74(3)08:13,03(2)
3.LAGTBI[7]01:59,01(3)03:59,60(2)06:07,44(2)08:13,83(3)

zo 13:40 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]--03:45,77(1)05:46,22(1)07:45,55(1)
2.PELPelargos/Leythe/Skadi[7]--03:49,58(2)05:51,27(2)07:50,27(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]--03:50,34(3)05:53,26(3)07:55,12(3)
4.PROVan Oord[6]--03:56,33(4)06:04,81(4)08:14,14(4)

zo 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:52,74(1)03:52,49(1)05:51,20(1)07:47,04(1)
2.MAAMaas[3]01:57,01(2)03:58,70(2)05:59,37(2)07:55,34(2)
3.HEMHemus/Hertog[5]01:57,47(3)04:01,11(3)06:04,01(3)08:00,52(3)
4.HEMHemus[7]01:59,11(4)04:03,78(4)06:07,17(4)08:10,61(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche/Viking 2[6]02:05,75(5)04:14,85(5)06:23,48(5)08:31,42(5)

zo 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:49,95(2)03:46,07(1)05:46,46(2)07:39,33(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:51,56(3)03:46,94(3)05:45,67(1)07:40,27(2)
3.SILSilVia/Okeanos[4]01:52,20(4)03:47,19(4)05:47,01(3)07:41,66(3)
4.NJONjord/SilVia[6]01:49,10(1)03:46,45(2)05:50,02(4)07:52,88(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:55,76(5)03:56,39(5)06:01,28(5)07:59,99(5)
6.ORCOrca[8]01:57,75(6)03:58,16(6)06:04,04(6)08:05,16(6)

zo 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:37,04(1)03:19,95(1)05:07,42(1)06:51,85(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:39,01(3)03:22,16(2)05:09,61(2)06:55,80(2)
3.GYAGyas/Thêta[5]01:38,35(2)03:23,95(3)05:14,46(3)07:03,09(3)
4.HOOHoop[7]01:50,91(6)03:28,62(4)05:22,05(4)07:10,25(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:39,62(4)03:33,14(5)05:27,31(5)07:17,16(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[8]01:43,12(5)03:41,96(6)05:37,10(6)07:30,25(6)

zo 14:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[4]01:49,05(1)03:47,49(1)05:48,83(1)07:46,83(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:51,18(2)03:50,74(2)05:53,50(2)07:50,12(2)
3.SKASkadi/Thêta[3]01:54,85(3)03:55,87(3)05:55,74(3)07:52,10(3)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:44,99(1)03:38,13(1)05:35,11(1)07:29,51(1)
2.VIDVidar[8]01:46,68(2)03:41,57(2)05:39,47(2)07:35,34(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:48,59(4)03:43,59(3)05:40,09(3)07:35,59(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[2]01:48,26(3)03:45,10(5)05:42,34(4)07:38,97(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:49,46(5)03:44,74(4)05:45,32(5)07:41,72(5)
6.BORBoreas[5]01:52,73(7)03:49,02(6)05:48,46(6)07:44,37(6)
7.PROProteus[6]01:52,48(6)03:50,31(7)05:49,96(7)07:47,99(7)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Viking[3]01:46,42(2)03:41,63(2)05:33,05(1)07:23,79(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:45,61(1)03:40,64(1)05:37,11(2)07:32,72(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:48,30(3)03:43,74(4)05:40,39(4)07:33,46(3)
4.PROProteus/Skøll[5]01:52,85(5)03:43,01(3)05:40,05(3)07:34,56(4)
5.NJONjord[8]01:48,66(4)03:51,84(6)05:50,46(5)07:49,80(5)
6.TRITriton[7]01:53,80(6)03:50,83(5)05:51,90(6)07:53,70(6)

zo 14:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]02:19,09(3)04:45,51(1)07:11,47(1)09:37,82(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[3]02:17,59(1)04:46,48(2)07:18,75(2)09:50,54(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]02:18,35(2)04:56,66(3)07:35,72(3)10:13,60(3)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:15,58(1)04:40,01(1)07:03,13(1)09:27,90(1)
2.NJONjord[4]02:18,40(2)04:44,96(2)07:10,89(2)09:38,90(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]02:22,31(4)04:47,17(3)07:14,33(3)09:43,21(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[7]02:21,10(3)04:52,91(4)07:24,02(4)09:56,29(4)
5.TRITriton[6]02:23,50(5)04:58,51(5)07:32,69(5)10:09,14(5)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[5]02:08,91(1)04:22,58(1)06:48,05(1)09:09,17(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]02:14,15(2)04:31,62(2)06:59,07(2)09:21,90(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]02:21,66(4)04:44,28(3)07:12,35(3)09:41,74(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]02:19,38(3)04:45,18(4)07:17,11(4)09:45,17(4)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HERHertog/Nautilus[5]01:59,41(1)04:02,96(1)06:10,36(1)08:13,39(1)
2.MAAMaas[6]01:59,41(1)04:04,38(2)06:14,67(2)08:19,64(2)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[7]01:53,41(2)03:50,92(1)05:51,81(1)07:51,05(1)
2.NJONjord 2[6]01:54,55(3)03:52,23(3)05:52,66(2)07:52,88(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:52,98(1)03:51,69(2)05:54,71(3)07:58,33(3)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Viking[7]01:54,83(2)03:57,05(2)05:59,80(2)07:58,90(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]01:50,42(1)03:51,70(1)05:58,22(1)08:04,48(2)
3.VIKViking[6]01:57,44(3)04:05,22(3)06:18,42(3)08:28,85(3)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:55,58(1)03:56,59(1)06:00,26(1)08:03,80(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:56,18(2)03:57,84(2)06:00,54(2)08:04,77(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[6]02:01,15(3)04:09,19(3)06:18,15(3)08:29,48(3)
4.ORCOrca[7]02:02,89(4)04:12,22(4)06:25,51(4)08:37,28(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]02:04,47(5)04:14,53(5)06:26,35(5)08:37,63(5)

zo 15:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:40,40(1)03:27,76(1)05:19,42(1)07:10,01(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:41,12(2)03:28,67(2)05:22,90(2)07:14,36(2)
3.ARGArgo/Phocas[7]01:44,16(4)03:31,06(4)05:23,82(4)07:14,72(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:43,26(3)03:30,80(3)05:23,38(3)07:15,42(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Triton[5]01:44,64(5)03:32,79(5)05:24,13(5)07:16,18(5)

zo 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:39,13(1)03:24,53(1)05:13,45(1)07:02,96(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:41,25(2)03:28,58(2)05:19,21(2)07:09,69(2)
3.NJONjord[8]01:43,41(3)03:33,66(3)05:24,63(3)07:15,83(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:44,90(4)03:34,58(4)05:25,97(4)07:18,78(4)
5.GYAGyas/Triton[5]01:46,52(5)03:36,51(5)05:26,84(5)07:20,35(5)
6.TRITriton[7]01:46,98(6)03:38,33(6)05:33,41(6)07:30,08(6)

zo 15:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:42,98(1)03:32,51(1)05:22,87(1)07:11,24(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:46,29(2)03:39,07(2)05:34,52(2)07:27,67(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:47,51(3)03:42,14(3)05:37,98(3)07:31,55(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[7]01:48,62(4)03:45,32(4)05:41,53(4)07:38,36(4)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]01:41,28(1)03:31,48(1)05:19,89(1)07:08,04(1)
2.NJONjord/Aegir[4]01:41,49(2)03:32,07(2)05:20,61(2)07:10,41(2)
3.PROProteus 1[7]01:47,13(4)03:39,63(3)05:29,45(3)07:22,12(3)
4.ARGArgo[8]01:46,78(3)03:41,30(5)05:32,46(4)07:23,84(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:47,45(5)03:40,48(4)05:35,51(5)07:27,02(5)
6.SKASkadi/Skøll[5]01:47,75(6)03:43,40(6)05:37,08(6)07:28,26(6)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[3]01:58,13(3)03:58,47(1)06:03,60(1)08:03,39(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:56,98(1)04:00,32(2)06:09,63(2)08:13,08(2)
3.TRITriton/Nereus[5]01:57,84(2)04:02,71(3)06:15,27(3)08:17,61(3)
4.ORCOrca/Laga[6]02:01,97(4)04:07,35(4)06:18,57(4)08:23,18(4)
5.ORCOrca/Vidar[7]02:06,11(5)04:17,94(5)06:33,73(5)08:41,67(5)
6.SILSilVia[8]02:08,52(6)04:20,77(6)06:36,12(6)08:45,23(6)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:49,17(2)03:44,34(1)05:40,07(1)07:33,30(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:48,07(1)03:45,25(2)05:42,84(2)07:37,04(2)
3.NERNereus/Laga[3]--03:45,56(3)05:44,34(3)07:38,86(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[5]01:51,00(3)03:49,21(4)05:52,17(4)07:51,67(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[8]01:53,15(5)03:55,00(5)05:55,65(5)07:55,44(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]01:52,65(4)04:01,56(6)--08:24,15(6)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:49,99(3)03:41,86(1)05:38,85(1)07:32,68(1)
2.TRITriton/Hoop[7]01:46,86(1)03:43,43(2)05:40,94(2)07:36,18(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:47,72(2)03:43,77(3)05:43,95(3)07:42,78(3)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]02:06,65(1)04:16,51(1)06:27,97(1)08:38,78(1)
2.NJONjord[4]02:10,38(2)04:27,73(2)06:42,52(2)08:59,09(2)
3.TRITriton[6]02:16,30(4)04:33,07(4)06:46,56(3)09:00,71(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[7]02:12,30(3)04:30,62(3)06:48,27(4)09:04,72(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]02:16,98(5)04:33,53(5)06:48,57(5)09:05,16(5)

zo 16:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]02:17,48(1)04:39,65(1)07:05,91(1)09:37,68(1)
2.LAALaak[5]02:19,93(2)04:44,98(2)07:14,23(2)09:44,64(2)
3.NERNereus 3[3]02:24,28(3)04:49,07(3)07:16,53(3)09:46,01(3)
4.RICRIC 2[6]02:26,32(4)04:56,00(4)07:35,26(4)10:24,51(4)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]02:15,02(2)04:27,67(2)06:41,74(2)08:49,70(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[4]02:10,70(1)04:23,93(1)06:35,93(1)08:52,79(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]02:18,81(3)04:37,93(3)07:00,02(3)09:25,88(3)
4.RICRIC 1[8]02:22,30(5)04:44,56(4)07:08,21(4)09:31,70(4)
5.HUNHunze[7]02:22,00(4)04:47,93(5)07:13,69(5)09:35,39(5)
6.RICRIC 3[5]02:25,65(6)04:51,00(6)07:15,67(6)09:36,73(6)

zo 16:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[7]02:02,24(1)04:06,90(1)06:16,34(1)08:18,88(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[3]02:04,09(3)04:09,62(2)06:17,00(2)08:19,24(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[4]02:02,99(2)04:11,03(3)06:21,65(3)08:29,74(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]02:06,46(4)04:11,70(4)06:23,99(4)08:38,64(4)
5.TRITriton 1[5]02:11,15(5)04:23,32(5)06:41,20(5)08:59,96(5)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:58,43(3)03:58,68(3)06:01,68(1)08:00,99(1)
2.THEThêta 1[5]01:56,01(1)03:57,09(1)06:02,14(2)08:02,11(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:59,10(4)04:01,56(4)06:09,96(3)08:17,36(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[7]02:01,94(5)04:08,21(5)06:19,83(5)08:27,36(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[3]01:57,82(2)03:57,85(2)06:16,60(4)08:29,39(5)

zo 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:50,95(1)03:50,28(1)05:53,59(1)07:51,96(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:55,79(5)03:57,20(4)06:00,45(3)07:58,01(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:52,67(2)03:53,95(2)05:59,86(2)08:00,21(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:55,47(4)03:56,45(3)06:01,15(4)08:05,48(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:55,13(3)03:59,41(5)06:06,59(5)08:16,97(5)

zo 16:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:38,49(1)03:24,39(1)05:12,89(1)06:57,21(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:39,89(2)03:27,91(2)05:14,65(2)06:59,38(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:44,58(4)03:33,38(4)05:21,66(3)07:09,11(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:41,75(3)03:30,63(3)05:21,95(4)07:12,43(4)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:34,90(1)03:17,60(1)05:01,39(1)06:43,19(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:36,15(2)03:20,82(2)05:04,01(2)06:46,04(2)
3.NJONjord[8]01:38,33(4)03:22,45(3)05:07,30(3)06:52,06(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:38,92(5)03:24,60(4)05:10,50(4)06:52,33(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:40,30(6)03:27,20(5)05:13,34(5)06:56,63(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Njord[7]01:37,85(3)03:28,37(6)05:15,17(6)07:00,53(6)

zo 16:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:53,59(1)03:53,88(1)05:56,94(1)07:59,84(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:55,10(2)03:56,35(2)06:00,31(2)08:04,40(2)
3.GYAGyas/Skøll[5]01:56,20(4)03:58,04(3)06:03,85(3)08:07,40(3)
4.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:55,93(3)04:00,23(4)06:07,15(4)08:13,81(4)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:49,41(1)03:44,33(1)05:43,84(1)07:42,02(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:54,10(4)03:50,38(2)05:51,88(2)07:51,82(2)
3.ASOAsopos[8]01:53,89(3)03:51,43(3)05:55,86(3)07:56,64(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:56,46(5)03:55,61(5)06:00,42(5)08:01,45(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:53,50(2)03:51,99(4)05:57,25(4)08:04,09(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]01:57,61(6)03:59,43(6)06:08,72(6)08:13,58(6)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:48,63(1)03:46,10(1)05:49,31(1)07:50,82(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:50,49(2)03:49,61(2)05:54,71(2)07:56,53(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:52,61(3)03:53,33(3)05:58,80(3)08:06,27(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:57,35(4)04:06,32(4)06:19,46(4)08:32,29(4)

zo 17:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:01,55(1)04:10,29(1)06:18,42(1)08:26,40(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:05,83(3)04:16,01(2)06:25,79(2)08:37,21(2)
3.NJONjord[5]02:06,37(6)04:19,77(4)06:30,41(3)08:41,23(3)
4.NERNereus[8]02:06,02(5)04:21,58(5)06:32,44(5)08:43,60(4)
5.EUREuros/Tubantia[6]02:04,95(2)04:18,52(3)06:31,12(4)08:45,46(5)
6.THEThêta[7]02:05,83(3)04:21,76(6)06:36,79(6)08:52,59(6)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]02:02,83(3)04:10,35(4)06:15,14(3)08:17,65(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]02:03,13(4)04:09,42(3)06:13,95(1)08:19,34(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]02:04,07(6)04:10,60(5)06:15,55(4)08:21,39(3)
4.SKOSkøll[8]02:02,45(2)04:09,24(2)06:14,41(2)08:22,93(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]02:03,53(5)04:12,20(6)06:18,21(6)08:26,25(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]02:01,06(1)04:08,35(1)06:17,16(5)08:30,64(6)

zo 17:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Saurus[6]02:06,05(1)04:14,23(1)06:26,64(1)08:36,95(1)
2.NERNereus[3]02:08,96(2)04:17,46(2)06:30,92(2)08:41,09(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]02:10,35(3)04:20,08(3)06:35,77(3)08:51,50(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:11,50(4)04:24,32(4)06:42,66(4)09:00,99(4)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus[3]01:58,70(1)03:58,55(1)06:05,92(1)08:09,87(1)
2.THEThêta/Proteus[6]01:59,39(2)04:04,64(2)06:14,27(2)08:21,37(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[8]02:04,51(4)04:10,41(4)06:21,12(4)08:25,97(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus[4]02:02,26(3)04:08,79(3)06:19,42(3)08:26,87(4)
5.TRITriton 1[7]02:06,96(5)04:16,03(5)06:30,04(5)08:37,62(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[5]02:09,17(6)04:19,14(6)06:30,60(6)08:38,89(6)

zo 17:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]02:01,83(2)04:07,01(1)06:15,19(1)08:22,00(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[5]01:59,48(1)04:07,65(2)06:22,77(2)08:35,06(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]02:05,67(3)04:17,62(4)06:27,26(3)08:37,65(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]02:07,52(4)04:14,20(3)06:33,62(4)08:43,52(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:08,27(5)04:20,25(5)06:37,88(6)08:47,42(5)
6.ASOAsopos[8]02:10,07(6)04:21,08(6)06:36,88(5)08:49,91(6)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]02:00,57(1)04:05,94(1)06:11,61(1)08:15,08(1)
2.NERNereus[5]02:04,02(2)04:12,20(2)06:18,02(2)08:21,30(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]02:04,25(3)04:17,03(3)06:25,45(3)08:34,14(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[6]02:09,27(5)04:21,88(4)06:31,65(4)08:39,45(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]02:07,78(4)04:22,56(5)06:32,09(5)08:39,66(5)
6.GYAGyas[8]02:11,34(6)04:24,77(6)06:33,47(6)08:42,55(6)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:56,46(1)03:57,68(1)06:01,72(1)08:07,19(1)
2.NERNereus[6]02:01,35(2)04:08,20(2)06:17,65(2)08:29,08(2)
3.TRITriton[7]02:04,79(3)04:11,76(3)06:22,71(3)08:31,73(3)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[8]01:48,38(2)03:39,88(1)05:34,54(1)07:32,43(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:53,89(6)03:47,12(5)05:43,94(4)07:40,15(2)
3.PROProteus/Skadi[3]01:48,84(3)03:42,31(2)05:37,55(2)07:40,43(3)
4.PROProteus/Nereus[7]01:51,24(4)03:46,53(4)05:46,37(5)07:46,59(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:48,03(1)03:42,85(3)05:42,70(3)07:53,16(5)
6.VIDVidar[4]01:53,26(5)03:53,89(6)05:58,06(6)08:02,64(6)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Vidar[4]01:50,46(2)03:45,03(2)05:40,89(1)07:35,79(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:48,87(1)03:44,69(1)05:42,95(2)07:43,29(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[7]01:52,49(3)03:52,16(3)05:55,03(3)07:55,54(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[6]01:53,83(4)03:53,21(4)05:55,83(4)07:56,55(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:59,27(5)04:03,94(5)06:11,73(5)08:15,56(5)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus[3]01:58,93(1)04:01,61(1)06:08,08(1)08:10,37(1)
2.ORCOrca/Willem III[4]02:00,81(2)04:04,60(2)06:13,35(2)08:15,82(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]02:04,44(4)04:13,35(4)06:25,48(3)08:32,02(3)
4.SILSilVia/Willem III/Orca[7]02:01,03(3)04:12,71(3)06:26,83(4)08:34,57(4)
5.NJONjord[6]02:06,66(5)04:19,39(5)06:34,83(5)08:42,02(5)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:33,71(2)03:12,18(1)04:52,89(1)06:31,16(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:33,47(1)03:13,80(2)04:56,20(2)06:33,25(2)
3.SPASpaarne-combi[5]01:36,78(4)03:20,23(3)05:08,04(3)06:50,17(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:35,39(3)03:21,21(4)05:11,27(4)06:53,50(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[8]01:42,70(5)03:30,35(5)05:21,04(5)07:05,68(5)