Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

001: G 1x

Gevorderde skiff
6 races

za 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

7.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:55,75(1)04:02,04(1)06:07,91(1)08:09,32(1)
  Job Huigsloot02:06,2902:05,8702:01,41
2.THEThêta 1[6]01:58,89(2)04:04,97(2)06:09,95(2)08:14,27(2)
  Sander de Graaf02:06,0802:04,9802:04,32
3.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:01,30(3)04:13,43(3)06:21,17(3)08:32,99(3)
  Erwin Huzen02:12,1302:07,7402:11,82
4.LAGLaga 3[2]02:07,56(4)04:21,33(4)06:35,91(4)08:55,37(4)
  Lars Lipman02:13,7702:14,5802:19,46
5.NJONjord[4]02:19,61(5)04:37,38(5)06:53,52(5)09:10,10(5)
  Niels Boonstra02:17,7702:16,1402:16,58

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

7.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 3[6]01:54,31(1)03:59,21(1)06:04,14(1)08:13,43(1)
  Dogus Koker02:04,9002:04,9302:09,29
2.AEGAegir[5]01:57,60(2)04:04,00(2)06:08,12(2)08:16,40(2)
  Melvin Twellaar02:06,4002:04,1202:08,28
3.NERNereus[3]02:03,27(3)04:13,14(3)06:20,61(3)08:32,66(3)
  Haye Dijkstra02:09,8702:07,4702:12,05
4.LAGLaga 1[2]02:07,71(5)04:20,32(5)06:27,57(4)08:35,92(4)
  Louis Stolper02:12,6102:07,2502:08,35
5.PHOPhocas 2[4]02:05,16(4)04:19,89(4)06:34,48(5)08:53,93(5)
  Joshua Drost02:14,7302:14,5902:19,45

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

7.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]02:00,10(1)04:05,00(1)06:11,98(1)08:19,44(1)
  Henk Jan Schuijt02:04,9002:06,9802:07,46
2.PROProteus[2]02:00,52(2)04:07,63(2)06:15,44(2)08:22,64(2)
  Bart Overes02:07,1102:07,8102:07,20
3.SCPSport Clube do Porto[4]02:01,99(3)04:11,80(3)06:21,99(3)08:34,97(3)
  Francisco Coelho dos Santos02:09,8102:10,1902:12,98
4.VIDVidar 2[6]02:07,80(4)04:19,77(4)06:34,25(4)08:48,69(4)
  Jochem Hoekstra02:11,9702:14,4802:14,44
5.LAGLaga 2[3]02:10,23(5)04:24,22(5)06:41,16(5)08:58,21(5)
  Julius van der Veldt02:13,9902:16,9402:17,05

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 4

7.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]02:00,79(1)04:08,93(1)06:21,15(1)08:28,17(1)
  Jorrit Lind02:08,1402:12,2202:07,02
2.SKASkadi[2]02:01,58(2)04:09,21(2)06:21,35(2)08:31,86(2)
  Joris Faas02:07,6302:12,1402:10,51
3.ORCOrca 2[4]02:02,82(3)04:14,59(3)06:30,61(3)08:46,10(3)
  Timon de Boer02:11,7702:16,0202:15,49
4.TRITriton[5]02:07,29(4)04:21,54(4)06:39,18(4)08:56,04(4)
  Bart van Es02:14,2502:17,6402:16,86
5.THEThêta 2[3]02:11,31(5)04:34,88(5)06:50,33(5)09:05,05(5)
  Christiaan Rosendaal02:23,5702:15,4502:14,72

za 15:50 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 40° (NO), 69% wind tegen, 31% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]02:10,23(1)04:21,90(1)06:38,06(1)08:49,27(1)
  Haye Dijkstra02:11,6702:16,1602:11,21
2.SKASkadi[5]02:11,19(3)04:24,87(2)06:46,66(2)09:08,27(2)
  Joris Faas02:13,6802:21,7902:21,61
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:10,48(2)04:31,57(3)06:58,94(4)09:12,12(3)
  Erwin Huzen02:21,0902:27,3702:13,18
4.SCPSport Clube do Porto[1]02:13,27(5)04:32,49(4)06:56,24(3)09:12,36(4)
  Francisco Coelho dos Santos02:19,2202:23,7502:16,12
5.ORCOrca 2[4]02:12,89(4)04:34,28(5)07:05,15(5)09:32,98(5)
  Timon de Boer02:21,3902:30,8702:27,83

za 15:55 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 40° (NO), 69% wind tegen, 31% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]02:03,32(2)04:15,66(2)06:23,50(1)08:39,57(1)
  Melvin Twellaar02:12,3402:07,8402:16,07
2.SKOSkøll[5]02:00,55(1)04:13,41(1)06:32,20(2)08:55,02(2)
  Job Huigsloot02:12,8602:18,7902:22,82
3.THEThêta 1[2]02:07,89(3)04:26,34(3)06:43,63(3)08:57,40(3)
  Sander de Graaf02:18,4502:17,2902:13,77
4.ARGArgo[4]02:09,23(4)04:32,81(4)06:53,67(4)09:12,20(4)
  Jorrit Lind02:23,5802:20,8602:18,53
5.ORCOrca 1[6]02:12,75(5)04:39,25(5)07:03,79(5)09:24,09(5)
  Henk Jan Schuijt02:26,5002:24,5402:20,30

Acties

Terug