Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)

Eerstejaars vier-met
5 races

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 60° (ONO), 51% wind tegen, 49% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:44,40(1)03:35,28(1)--07:23,07(1)
  Stan Dings01:50,88
2.ARGArgo 1[3]01:46,97(3)03:38,03(2)--07:26,96(2)
  Reinder Droppers01:51,06
3.LAGLaga[5]01:45,82(2)03:38,30(3)--07:27,94(3)
  Robert Garschagen01:52,48
4.PROProteus[6]01:48,15(4)03:40,06(4)--07:29,73(4)
  Carlo de Beer01:51,91
5.ARGArgo 2[7]01:50,13(5)03:47,24(5)--07:51,83(5)
  Jens Smits01:57,11

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 60° (ONO), 51% wind tegen, 49% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:47,85(3)03:40,36(1)06:37,13(1)07:31,87(1)
  Pim Verboeket01:52,5102:56,7700:54,74
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:46,02(1)03:40,64(2)06:37,51(2)07:34,17(2)
  Mathijs Berkhout01:54,6202:56,8700:56,66
3.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:50,69(4)03:44,06(4)06:37,61(3)07:37,01(3)
  Yordi van Putten01:53,3702:53,5500:59,40
4.TRITriton[3]01:47,41(2)03:43,26(3)06:39,16(4)07:47,81(4)
  Mats Vervoorn01:55,8502:55,9001:08,65
5.NJONjord[4]01:53,43(5)03:54,83(5)06:41,10(5)08:09,79(5)
  Casper Zwier02:01,4002:46,2701:28,69

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:44,77(1)03:40,62(1)05:37,46(2)07:32,34(1)
  Luc Frissen01:55,8501:56,8401:54,88
2.THEThĂȘta[5]01:46,13(2)03:40,94(2)05:37,23(1)07:32,87(2)
  Mark Verbeek01:54,8101:56,2901:55,64
3.AEGAegir[7]01:49,13(3)03:46,79(3)05:47,33(3)07:45,01(3)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:57,6602:00,5401:57,68
4.NERNereus[6]01:53,85(4)03:55,75(4)05:58,87(4)08:00,14(4)
  Alexander Easton02:01,9002:03,1202:01,27
5.BORBoreas/Amphitrite[3]01:54,29(5)03:57,16(5)06:01,03(5)08:01,29(5)
  Christian Benstein02:02,8702:03,8702:00,26

za 14:05 : B-finale

6.0 m/s, 60° (ONO), 51% wind tegen, 49% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:49,02(1)03:45,88(1)05:44,02(1)07:45,40(1)
  Robert Garschagen01:56,8601:58,1402:01,38
2.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:54,79(3)03:51,51(2)05:49,03(2)07:51,29(2)
  Yordi van Putten01:56,7201:57,5202:02,26
3.PROProteus[3]01:53,46(2)03:52,20(3)05:51,20(3)07:55,85(3)
  Carlo de Beer01:58,7401:59,0002:04,65
4.AEGAegir[6]01:55,28(4)03:54,53(4)05:56,32(4)08:03,43(4)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:59,2502:01,7902:07,11
5.NERNereus[2]02:01,54(5)04:05,59(5)06:12,74(5)08:27,50(5)
  Alexander Easton02:04,0502:07,1502:14,76

za 14:10 : A-finale

6.0 m/s, 60° (ONO), 51% wind tegen, 49% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:47,96(1)03:43,96(1)05:42,15(1)07:39,34(1)
  Stan Dings01:56,0001:58,1901:57,19
2.GYAGyas[4]01:53,84(4)03:50,79(4)05:46,49(2)07:45,15(2)
  Pim Verboeket01:56,9501:55,7001:58,66
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:51,08(2)03:49,64(3)05:48,99(3)07:47,72(3)
  Luc Frissen01:58,5601:59,3501:58,73
4.THEThĂȘta[2]01:52,55(3)03:49,43(2)05:51,18(4)07:50,22(4)
  Mark Verbeek01:56,8802:01,7501:59,04
5.ARGArgo 1[1]01:54,47(5)03:53,33(5)05:52,86(5)07:52,31(5)
  Reinder Droppers01:58,8601:59,5301:59,45
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:56,19(6)03:56,62(6)05:58,20(6)08:00,30(6)
  Mathijs Berkhout02:00,4302:01,5802:02,10

Acties

Terug