Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

017: DG 1x

Dames gevorderde skiff
4 races

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]02:11,80(1)04:32,96(1)06:53,01(1)09:13,70(1)
  Bente Paulis02:21,1602:20,0502:20,69
2.SKASkadi 1[2]02:20,07(3)04:39,04(2)07:02,09(2)09:24,22(2)
  Crista Algie02:18,9702:23,0502:22,13
3.SKASkadi 2[5]02:19,76(2)04:42,70(3)07:07,15(3)09:33,87(3)
  Jara Verweij02:22,9402:24,4502:26,72
4.LAGLaga[3]02:26,08(4)04:58,13(4)07:31,42(4)10:08,71(4)
  Rosalie Rietjens02:32,0502:33,2902:37,29

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]02:16,27(1)04:41,59(1)07:06,21(1)09:36,18(1)
  Martine van den Boomgaard02:25,3202:24,6202:29,97
2.DDSDDS[3]02:21,20(2)04:54,21(2)07:25,81(2)10:00,04(2)
  Philine Goldbohm02:33,0102:31,6002:34,23
3.RICRIC 3[5]02:23,99(3)04:54,71(3)07:27,15(3)10:00,86(3)
  Marjolein Dohmen02:30,7202:32,4402:33,71
4.SKASkadi 3[4]02:27,64(4)05:01,63(4)07:32,90(4)10:10,94(4)
  Maaike Linders02:33,9902:31,2702:38,04
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:33,34(5)05:08,95(5)07:45,29(5)10:25,74(5)
  Merel van Loenen02:35,6102:36,3402:40,45

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]02:18,31(1)04:40,64(1)--09:32,66(1)
  Kyra de Vries02:22,33
2.RICRIC 1[6]02:23,18(3)04:46,61(3)--09:36,91(2)
  Emma Boswinkel02:23,43
3.ORCOrca 1[2]02:20,94(2)04:46,33(2)--09:46,71(3)
  Myrna Brandt02:25,39
4.HUNHunze[3]02:24,45(4)04:56,63(4)--10:05,59(4)
  Marjolein Scholtens02:32,18
5.NERNereus 3[5]02:31,78(5)05:00,53(5)--10:09,42(5)
  Barbara Brink02:28,75

za 15:15 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 40° (NO), 69% wind tegen, 31% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]02:14,35(1)04:51,01(1)07:09,58(1)09:36,42(1)
  Bente Paulis02:36,6602:18,5702:26,84
2.ORCOrca 2[6]02:15,11(2)04:51,33(2)07:16,38(2)09:51,11(2)
  Kyra de Vries02:36,2202:25,0502:34,73
3.NERNereus 2[4]02:21,80(3)04:52,37(3)07:30,89(3)09:57,93(3)
  Martine van den Boomgaard02:30,5702:38,5202:27,04
4.SKASkadi 1[2]02:24,54(4)04:58,41(4)07:36,76(4)10:03,76(4)
  Crista Algie02:33,8702:38,3502:27,00
5.RICRIC 1[1]02:29,92(6)05:10,79(6)07:55,49(5)10:29,69(5)
  Emma Boswinkel02:40,8702:44,7002:34,20
6.DDSDDS[3]02:28,44(5)05:07,26(5)08:00,18(6)10:40,08(6)
  Philine Goldbohm02:38,8202:52,9202:39,90

Acties

Terug