Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

104: G 4-

Gevorderde vier-zonder
4 races

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Thêta[7]01:48,57(5)03:29,56(2)05:22,41(1)07:11,95(1)
  Jorn Haverkort01:40,9901:52,8501:49,54
2.HOOHoop[8]01:42,49(3)03:28,52(1)05:24,51(2)07:14,36(2)
  Mathew Kleine Punte01:46,0301:55,9901:49,85
3.ORCOrca[4]01:38,26(1)03:37,89(3)05:32,69(3)07:23,72(3)
  Erin Smeijsters01:59,6301:54,8001:51,03
4.PROProteus[6]01:43,84(4)03:39,33(4)05:33,08(4)07:26,64(4)
  Friso Dam01:55,4901:53,7501:53,56
5.VIKViking/RIC/Gouda[5]01:39,50(2)03:43,12(5)05:37,80(5)07:29,95(5)
  Paolo Pantano02:03,6201:54,6801:52,15

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[8]01:43,81(2)03:27,97(1)05:19,79(1)07:06,12(1)
  Bart Overes01:44,1601:51,8201:46,33
2.ARGArgo[6]01:44,24(3)03:35,74(2)05:26,32(2)07:16,50(2)
  Luuk Achterberg01:51,5001:50,5801:50,18
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[7]01:44,67(4)03:38,39(4)05:32,87(3)07:25,38(3)
  Thomas de Bekker01:53,7201:54,4801:52,51
4.EUREuros[4]01:39,41(1)03:36,91(3)05:33,18(4)07:26,73(4)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:57,5001:56,2701:53,55
5.AEGAegir[5]01:46,93(5)03:39,13(5)05:34,82(5)07:27,61(5)
  Wessel Hesselink01:52,2001:55,6901:52,79

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:45,48(3)03:31,93(1)05:23,45(1)07:17,70(1)
  Jan van der Bij01:46,4501:51,5201:54,25
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:41,36(1)03:39,15(2)05:30,46(2)07:24,21(2)
  Maarten Klop01:57,7901:51,3101:53,75
3.LAGLaga 2[6]01:47,45(4)03:41,68(4)05:34,84(3)07:30,63(3)
  Max Wink01:54,2301:53,1601:55,79
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:49,54(5)03:41,46(3)05:41,10(4)07:38,69(4)
  Martijn Jong01:51,9201:59,6401:57,59
5.LAGLaga 1[8]01:45,08(2)03:48,05(5)05:48,87(5)07:48,18(5)
  Floris Doorn02:02,9702:00,8201:59,31

zo 14:30 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:37,04(1)03:19,95(1)05:07,42(1)06:51,85(1)
  Bart Overes01:42,9101:47,4701:44,43
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:39,01(3)03:22,16(2)05:09,61(2)06:55,80(2)
  Jan van der Bij01:43,1501:47,4501:46,19
3.GYAGyas/Thêta[5]01:38,35(2)03:23,95(3)05:14,46(3)07:03,09(3)
  Jorn Haverkort01:45,6001:50,5101:48,63
4.HOOHoop[7]01:50,91(6)03:28,62(4)05:22,05(4)07:10,25(4)
  Mathew Kleine Punte01:37,7101:53,4301:48,20
5.ARGArgo[6]01:39,62(4)03:33,14(5)05:27,31(5)07:17,16(5)
  Luuk Achterberg01:53,5201:54,1701:49,85
6.SKOSkøll 2[8]01:43,12(5)03:41,96(6)05:37,10(6)07:30,25(6)
  Maarten Klop01:58,8401:55,1401:53,15

Acties

Terug