Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

107: B 1x

Beginner skiff
6 races

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:57,41(1)03:56,38(1)06:00,51(1)08:06,96(1)
  Haye Dijkstra01:58,9702:04,1302:06,45
2.VIDVidar 1[5]01:59,66(2)03:58,80(2)06:05,88(2)08:11,14(2)
  Jochem Kostelijk01:59,1402:07,0802:05,26
3.PROProteus 2[4]02:02,89(3)04:06,79(3)06:15,29(3)08:21,76(3)
  Bastiaan Röell02:03,9002:08,5002:06,47
4.LAALaak[8]02:04,75(4)04:16,20(5)06:34,02(5)08:41,17(4)
  Hendrik Visscher02:11,4502:17,8202:07,15
5.TRITriton 2[7]02:06,18(5)04:15,99(4)06:32,70(4)08:43,47(5)
  Bart van Es02:09,8102:16,7102:10,77

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[4]--03:56,65(1)05:58,90(1)07:59,88(1)
  Sander de Graaf02:02,2502:00,98
2.GYAGyas[3]----06:01,73(2)08:02,23(2)
  Vincent de Vegt02:00,50
3.TRITriton 1[8]--04:16,77(3)06:25,29(4)08:30,40(3)
  Jamie Hutchins02:08,5202:05,11
4.LAGLaga 1[5]--04:16,16(2)06:24,49(3)08:31,19(4)
  Julius van der Veldt02:08,3302:06,70
5.NJONjord[7]--04:19,05(5)06:26,47(5)08:33,19(5)
  Niels Boonstra02:07,4202:06,72
6.DUDDudok 1[6]--04:17,52(4)06:30,07(6)08:41,83(6)
  Patrick Volaart02:12,5502:11,76

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]02:00,30(3)04:03,62(3)06:04,74(1)08:10,13(1)
  Jens Schepers02:03,3202:01,1202:05,39
2.DUDDudok 2[5]02:00,61(4)04:05,02(4)06:10,49(4)08:11,86(2)
  Dennis Klungel02:04,4102:05,4702:01,37
3.VIDVidar 2[7]02:02,50(6)04:09,65(6)06:12,85(5)08:12,95(3)
  Jochem Hoekstra02:07,1502:03,2002:00,10
4.SCPSport Clube do Porto[3]01:58,80(1)04:03,36(2)06:09,89(3)08:14,80(4)
  Francisco Coelho dos Santos02:04,5602:06,5302:04,91
5.ARGArgo[4]01:59,12(2)04:02,85(1)06:08,90(2)08:16,78(5)
  Jorrit Lind02:03,7302:06,0502:07,88
6.PHOPhocas[8]02:02,45(5)04:08,72(5)06:15,65(6)08:23,87(6)
  Joshua Drost02:06,2702:06,9302:08,22

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 4

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[4]01:59,16(2)04:01,34(1)06:02,88(1)08:07,50(1)
  Lars Lipman02:02,1802:01,5402:04,62
2.LAGLaga 2[5]01:58,17(1)04:02,69(2)06:07,49(2)08:12,37(2)
  Louis Stolper02:04,5202:04,8002:04,88
3.ASOAsopos[7]02:00,67(3)04:06,39(3)06:13,09(3)08:15,90(3)
  Frank Spijker02:05,7202:06,7002:02,81
4.PROProteus 1[3]02:09,19(6)04:17,44(4)06:26,42(4)08:32,79(4)
  Robert van Houten02:08,2502:08,9802:06,37
5.DDSDDS[6]02:08,13(5)04:20,83(6)06:32,78(5)08:43,73(5)
  Maarten Kamp02:12,7002:11,9502:10,95
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[8]02:07,87(4)04:20,11(5)06:32,78(5)08:45,47(6)
  Rui de Boer02:12,2402:12,6702:12,69

zo 16:25 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[7]02:02,24(1)04:06,90(1)06:16,34(1)08:18,88(1)
  Frank Spijker02:04,6602:09,4402:02,54
2.LAGLaga 2[3]02:04,09(3)04:09,62(2)06:17,00(2)08:19,24(2)
  Louis Stolper02:05,5302:07,3802:02,24
3.VIDVidar 2[4]02:02,99(2)04:11,03(3)06:21,65(3)08:29,74(3)
  Jochem Hoekstra02:08,0402:10,6202:08,09
4.PROProteus 2[6]02:06,46(4)04:11,70(4)06:23,99(4)08:38,64(4)
  Bastiaan Röell02:05,2402:12,2902:14,65
5.TRITriton 1[5]02:11,15(5)04:23,32(5)06:41,20(5)08:59,96(5)
  Jamie Hutchins02:12,1702:17,8802:18,76

zo 16:30 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:58,43(3)03:58,68(3)06:01,68(1)08:00,99(1)
  Haye Dijkstra02:00,2502:03,0001:59,31
2.THEThêta 1[5]01:56,01(1)03:57,09(1)06:02,14(2)08:02,11(2)
  Sander de Graaf02:01,0802:05,0501:59,97
3.GYAGyas[6]01:59,10(4)04:01,56(4)06:09,96(3)08:17,36(3)
  Vincent de Vegt02:02,4602:08,4002:07,40
4.VIDVidar 1[7]02:01,94(5)04:08,21(5)06:19,83(5)08:27,36(4)
  Jochem Kostelijk02:06,2702:11,6202:07,53
5.LAGLaga 3[3]01:57,82(2)03:57,85(2)06:16,60(4)08:29,39(5)
  Lars Lipman02:00,0302:18,7502:12,79

Acties

Terug