Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

108: B 4+

Beginner vier-met
4 races

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:51,43(1)03:51,12(1)05:49,72(1)07:45,75(1)
  Mark Verbeek01:59,6901:58,6001:56,03
2.BORBoreas[7]01:53,69(2)03:52,07(2)05:51,76(2)07:48,42(2)
  Christian Benstein01:58,3801:59,6901:56,66
3.PROProteus[4]01:55,79(3)03:55,15(3)05:54,17(3)07:49,00(3)
  Carlo de Beer01:59,3601:59,0201:54,83
4.SKASkadi/Thêta[3]01:57,17(4)03:56,61(4)05:55,80(4)07:51,00(4)
  Yordi van Putten01:59,4401:59,1901:55,20
5.AEGAegir[8]01:57,39(5)03:59,65(5)05:59,62(5)07:57,86(5)
  Maarten Diepeveen02:02,2601:59,9701:58,24

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:50,12(1)03:47,33(1)05:46,31(1)07:42,03(1)
  Reinder Droppers01:57,2101:58,9801:55,72
2.GYAGyas[7]01:53,19(3)03:50,04(2)05:48,52(2)07:42,26(2)
  Pim Verboeket01:56,8501:58,4801:53,74
3.LAGLaga[4]01:52,01(2)03:50,33(3)05:51,62(3)07:48,07(3)
  Robert Garschagen01:58,3202:01,2901:56,45
4.ARGArgo 2[8]01:54,53(4)03:54,90(4)05:54,44(4)07:49,43(4)
  Jens Smits02:00,3701:59,5401:54,99
5.NJONjord[6]01:56,75(5)04:03,69(5)06:15,09(5)08:21,50(5)
  Joris Witstok02:06,9402:11,4002:06,41

zo 14:35 : B-finale

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[4]01:49,05(1)03:47,49(1)05:48,83(1)07:46,83(1)
  Jens Smits01:58,4402:01,3401:58,00
2.AEGAegir[5]01:51,18(2)03:50,74(2)05:53,50(2)07:50,12(2)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:59,5602:02,7601:56,62
3.SKASkadi/Thêta[3]01:54,85(3)03:55,87(3)05:55,74(3)07:52,10(3)
  Yordi van Putten02:01,0201:59,8701:56,36

zo 14:40 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:44,99(1)03:38,13(1)05:35,11(1)07:29,51(1)
  Mark Verbeek01:53,1401:56,9801:54,40
2.VIDVidar[8]01:46,68(2)03:41,57(2)05:39,47(2)07:35,34(2)
  Niek van Limbergen01:54,8901:57,9001:55,87
3.GYAGyas[4]01:48,59(4)03:43,59(3)05:40,09(3)07:35,59(3)
  Pim Verboeket01:55,0001:56,5001:55,50
4.ARGArgo 1[2]01:48,26(3)03:45,10(5)05:42,34(4)07:38,97(4)
  Reinder Droppers01:56,8401:57,2401:56,63
5.LAGLaga[7]01:49,46(5)03:44,74(4)05:45,32(5)07:41,72(5)
  Robert Garschagen01:55,2802:00,5801:56,40
6.BORBoreas[5]01:52,73(7)03:49,02(6)05:48,46(6)07:44,37(6)
  Christian Benstein01:56,2901:59,4401:55,91
7.PROProteus[6]01:52,48(6)03:50,31(7)05:49,96(7)07:47,99(7)
  Carlo de Beer01:57,8301:59,6501:58,03

Acties

Terug