Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

109: B 8+

Beginner acht
4 races

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:33,17(1)03:12,66(1)04:54,96(1)06:35,92(1)
  Teun Oonk01:39,4901:42,3001:40,96
2.ORCOrca[6]01:34,89(2)03:15,88(2)04:59,49(2)06:39,93(2)
  Allard Veenstra01:40,9901:43,6101:40,44
3.NJONjord[7]01:35,94(3)03:18,01(3)05:01,89(3)06:42,76(3)
  Koen Keijzer01:42,0701:43,8801:40,87
4.PHOPhocas[8]01:36,38(4)03:20,28(4)05:04,09(4)06:46,87(4)
  Mark Eggink01:43,9001:43,8101:42,78
5.EUREuros[5]01:38,72(5)03:24,11(5)05:12,59(5)07:02,45(5)
  Joost van Smoorenburg01:45,3901:48,4801:49,86

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:34,00(1)03:14,13(1)04:58,74(1)06:42,07(1)
  Dylan Thissen01:40,1301:44,6101:43,33
2.AEGAegir[4]01:34,79(3)03:17,40(3)05:03,05(3)06:44,82(2)
  Bas Fluitman01:42,6101:45,6501:41,77
3.SKOSkøll/Njord[7]01:34,32(2)03:16,52(2)05:01,86(2)06:45,04(3)
  Noud van Maanen01:42,2001:45,3401:43,18
4.OKEOkeanos[8]01:36,98(4)03:20,82(4)05:04,13(4)06:47,25(4)
  Hesse De Jonge01:43,8401:43,3101:43,12
5.SKASkadi[6]01:38,74(5)03:25,41(5)05:13,11(5)07:00,45(5)
  Bram Meijer01:46,6701:47,7001:47,34

zo 16:40 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:38,49(1)03:24,39(1)05:12,89(1)06:57,21(1)
  Mark Eggink01:45,9001:48,5001:44,32
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:39,89(2)03:27,91(2)05:14,65(2)06:59,38(2)
  Hesse De Jonge01:48,0201:46,7401:44,73
3.SKASkadi[5]01:44,58(4)03:33,38(4)05:21,66(3)07:09,11(3)
  Bram Meijer01:48,8001:48,2801:47,45
4.EUREuros[6]01:41,75(3)03:30,63(3)05:21,95(4)07:12,43(4)
  Joost van Smoorenburg01:48,8801:51,3201:50,48

zo 16:45 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:34,90(1)03:17,60(1)05:01,39(1)06:43,19(1)
  Teun Oonk01:42,7001:43,7901:41,80
2.PROProteus[4]01:36,15(2)03:20,82(2)05:04,01(2)06:46,04(2)
  Dylan Thissen01:44,6701:43,1901:42,03
3.NJONjord[8]01:38,33(4)03:22,45(3)05:07,30(3)06:52,06(3)
  Koen Keijzer01:44,1201:44,8501:44,76
4.ORCOrca[5]01:38,92(5)03:24,60(4)05:10,50(4)06:52,33(4)
  Allard Veenstra01:45,6801:45,9001:41,83
5.AEGAegir[6]01:40,30(6)03:27,20(5)05:13,34(5)06:56,63(5)
  Bas Fluitman01:46,9001:46,1401:43,29
6.SKOSkøll/Njord[7]01:37,85(3)03:28,37(6)05:15,17(6)07:00,53(6)
  Noud van Maanen01:50,5201:46,8001:45,36

Acties

Terug