Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

116: LB 1x

Lichte beginner skiff
5 races

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:59,36(2)04:02,12(1)06:06,69(1)08:16,62(1)
  Daniel van de Berg02:02,7602:04,5702:09,93
2.GYAGyas[8]01:58,54(1)04:03,53(2)06:11,76(2)08:20,52(2)
  Wouter Zwart02:04,9902:08,2302:08,76
3.MAAMaas[5]02:01,77(3)04:09,28(3)06:19,82(3)08:33,35(3)
  Jeroen Smit02:07,5102:10,5402:13,53
4.ASOAsopos[6]02:03,42(4)04:13,87(4)06:28,36(4)08:43,06(4)
  Jarno Hagelen02:10,4502:14,4902:14,70
5.PHOPhocas 2[7]02:06,76(5)04:19,81(5)06:35,38(5)08:45,70(5)
  Jasper Linnartz02:13,0502:15,5702:10,32

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]01:59,39(1)04:02,75(2)06:07,85(2)08:11,18(1)
  Thomas Hogeboom02:03,3602:05,1002:03,33
2.ORCOrca[4]02:01,21(3)04:07,01(3)06:12,44(3)08:12,43(2)
  Vincent Goris02:05,8002:05,4301:59,99
3.AMSAmstel[6]02:00,06(2)04:01,56(1)06:06,61(1)08:16,27(3)
  Ruben Houkes02:01,5002:05,0502:09,66
4.THEThêta[7]02:03,57(5)04:13,03(5)06:24,72(4)08:33,61(4)
  Thomas Buise02:09,4602:11,6902:08,89
5.SAUSaurus[8]02:02,52(4)04:11,02(4)06:24,72(4)08:34,67(5)
  Tom van Kraaij02:08,5002:13,7002:09,95

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:59,54(2)04:06,35(2)06:15,73(1)08:22,09(1)
  David Kampman02:06,8102:09,3802:06,36
2.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:01,84(3)04:10,88(4)06:21,19(2)08:25,47(2)
  Eef Lamers02:09,0402:10,3102:04,28
3.AEGAegir 2[6]01:56,79(1)04:04,72(1)06:21,19(2)08:32,31(3)
  Bas Sandor02:07,9302:16,4702:11,12
4.ARGArgo[4]02:02,06(4)04:10,12(3)06:21,19(2)08:32,50(4)
  Julian Bakker02:08,0602:11,0702:11,31
5.AEGAegir 1[8]02:07,45(5)04:18,54(5)06:29,03(5)08:34,23(5)
  Wouter de Boer02:11,0902:10,4902:05,20

zo 17:25 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]02:01,83(2)04:07,01(1)06:15,19(1)08:22,00(1)
  Ruben Houkes02:05,1802:08,1802:06,81
2.AEGAegir 2[5]01:59,48(1)04:07,65(2)06:22,77(2)08:35,06(2)
  Bas Sandor02:08,1702:15,1202:12,29
3.ARGArgo[7]02:05,67(3)04:17,62(4)06:27,26(3)08:37,65(3)
  Julian Bakker02:11,9502:09,6402:10,39
4.MAAMaas[3]02:07,52(4)04:14,20(3)06:33,62(4)08:43,52(4)
  Jeroen Smit02:06,6802:19,4202:09,90
5.THEThêta[6]02:08,27(5)04:20,25(5)06:37,88(6)08:47,42(5)
  Thomas Buise02:11,9802:17,6302:09,54
6.ASOAsopos[8]02:10,07(6)04:21,08(6)06:36,88(5)08:49,91(6)
  Jarno Hagelen02:11,0102:15,8002:13,03

zo 17:30 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]02:00,57(1)04:05,94(1)06:11,61(1)08:15,08(1)
  Thomas Hogeboom02:05,3702:05,6702:03,47
2.NERNereus[5]02:04,02(2)04:12,20(2)06:18,02(2)08:21,30(2)
  Daniel van de Berg02:08,1802:05,8202:03,28
3.SKOSkøll[4]02:04,25(3)04:17,03(3)06:25,45(3)08:34,14(3)
  David Kampman02:12,7802:08,4202:08,69
4.PHOPhocas 1[6]02:09,27(5)04:21,88(4)06:31,65(4)08:39,45(4)
  Eef Lamers02:12,6102:09,7702:07,80
5.ORCOrca[7]02:07,78(4)04:22,56(5)06:32,09(5)08:39,66(5)
  Vincent Goris02:14,7802:09,5302:07,57
6.GYAGyas[8]02:11,34(6)04:24,77(6)06:33,47(6)08:42,55(6)
  Wouter Zwart02:13,4302:08,7002:09,08

Acties

Terug