Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

127: DB 8+

Dames beginner acht
4 races

zo 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:49,83(2)03:45,92(2)05:44,39(2)07:40,76(1)
  Carijn Mulder01:56,0901:58,4701:56,37
2.SKASkadi[6]01:51,99(3)03:46,53(3)05:45,28(3)07:41,37(2)
  Charlotte de Ruiter01:54,5401:58,7501:56,09
3.VIDVidar[5]01:49,57(1)03:45,15(1)05:44,09(1)07:42,32(3)
  Ella Dingemans01:55,5801:58,9401:58,23
4.NJONjord/Triton[7]01:53,07(4)03:49,10(4)05:49,19(4)07:47,68(4)
  Flora den Bieman01:56,0302:00,0901:58,49
5.GYAGyas/Skøll[8]01:53,35(5)03:50,91(5)05:52,87(5)07:52,70(5)
  Babette Rosman01:57,5602:01,9601:59,83

zo 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:44,47(1)03:36,59(1)05:30,71(1)07:23,15(1)
  Floor Davids01:52,1201:54,1201:52,44
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,25(3)03:37,97(2)05:31,51(2)07:25,24(2)
  Katinka Krom01:50,7201:53,5401:53,73
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:46,03(2)03:39,69(3)05:34,79(3)07:31,24(3)
  Fenna van Rossum01:53,6601:55,1001:56,45
4.ARGArgo[7]01:50,71(6)03:45,21(4)05:42,82(4)07:38,88(4)
  Julia Brockherde01:54,5001:57,6101:56,06
5.TRITriton[8]01:50,55(5)03:46,47(6)05:45,06(6)07:39,25(5)
  Maartje Schrauwen01:55,9201:58,5901:54,19
6.PROProteus/Skadi[3]01:50,09(4)03:45,21(4)05:44,54(5)07:41,01(6)
  Laura de Vries01:55,1201:59,3301:56,47

zo 16:50 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:53,59(1)03:53,88(1)05:56,94(1)07:59,84(1)
  Julia Brockherde02:00,2902:03,0602:02,90
2.TRITriton[4]01:55,10(2)03:56,35(2)06:00,31(2)08:04,40(2)
  Maartje Schrauwen02:01,2502:03,9602:04,09
3.GYAGyas/Skøll[5]01:56,20(4)03:58,04(3)06:03,85(3)08:07,40(3)
  Babette Rosman02:01,8402:05,8102:03,55
4.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:55,93(3)04:00,23(4)06:07,15(4)08:13,81(4)
  Laura de Vries02:04,3002:06,9202:06,66

zo 16:55 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:49,41(1)03:44,33(1)05:43,84(1)07:42,02(1)
  Floor Davids01:54,9201:59,5101:58,18
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:54,10(4)03:50,38(2)05:51,88(2)07:51,82(2)
  Katinka Krom01:56,2802:01,5001:59,94
3.ASOAsopos[8]01:53,89(3)03:51,43(3)05:55,86(3)07:56,64(3)
  Fenna van Rossum01:57,5402:04,4302:00,78
4.SKASkadi[6]01:56,46(5)03:55,61(5)06:00,42(5)08:01,45(4)
  Charlotte de Ruiter01:59,1502:04,8102:01,03
5.THEThêta[4]01:53,50(2)03:51,99(4)05:57,25(4)08:04,09(5)
  Carijn Mulder01:58,4902:05,2602:06,84
6.VIDVidar[7]01:57,61(6)03:59,43(6)06:08,72(6)08:13,58(6)
  Ella Dingemans02:01,8202:09,2902:04,86

Acties

Terug