Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
113 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusAlexander Easton006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]08:00,144e
TRITritonJeroen Boot050: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:40,502e
NERNereusThomas Mulder050: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:31,781e
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:46,211e
TRITriton/HoopEline van Marle023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:58,024e
TRITritonTim Thijssen004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:54,874e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:35,821e
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:37,191e
NERNereus 1Bente Paulis017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:13,701e
NERNereus 2Martine van den Boomgaard017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:36,181e
NERNereus 3Barbara Brink017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]10:09,425e
NERNereusSophie van Ameijde021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:56,093e
NERNereusMaike Knipscheer027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:55,595e
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:00,284e
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:47,282e
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:09,825e
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:45,072e
NERNereusDaan van der Linden012: LG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:03,401e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann012: LG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:15,573e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:32,663e
TRITritonBart van Es001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]08:56,044e
TRITriton 4Melle le Fevre009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:18,521e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:21,192e
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:24,471e
TRITriton 2Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:31,352e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]08:46,551e
TRITritonBas Thijssen007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:18,951e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:03,591e
NERNereus 1Niels Brinkman015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:27,881e
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:15,421e
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:46,972e
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:10,371e
NERNereusThomas Mulder050: G 4+A-finale [6]07:34,092e
TRITritonJeroen Boot050: G 4+A-finale [4]07:46,763e
NERNereusAlexander Easton006: Ej 4+B-finale [2]08:27,505e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks004: G 2-A-finale [4]07:58,012e
TRITriton/HoopEline van Marle023: DDev 4-B-finale [5]08:18,711e
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4-A-finale [5]08:04,991e
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+A-finale [5]07:57,223e
NERNereusSophie van Ameijde021: DDev 2xA-finale [2]09:27,856e
NERNereus 1Bente Paulis017: DG 1xA-finale [5]09:36,421e
NERNereus 2Martine van den Boomgaard017: DG 1xA-finale [4]09:57,933e
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2xB-finale [1]09:38,706e
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]09:13,704e
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]09:16,655e
NERNereusDaan van der Linden012: LG 2-A-finale [5]08:28,601e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann012: LG 2-A-finale [2]08:54,535e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra001: G 1xB-finale [2]08:49,271e
TRITritonBas Thijssen007: Dev 4-A-finale [4]07:07,301e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-A-finale [6]07:12,222e
TRITriton 2Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xB-finale [5]08:33,881e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong009: LG 1xA-finale [4]08:29,051e
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters009: LG 1xA-finale [6]08:31,012e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg009: LG 1xA-finale [1]08:41,905e
TRITriton 4Melle le Fevre009: LG 1xA-finale [5]08:43,356e
TRITriton 1Luka van der Zwan020: DG 2-A-finale [2]09:17,343e
TRITriton 2Franka Drogt020: DG 2-A-finale [1]09:36,735e
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4-A-finale [4]07:13,061e
NERNereus 1Niels Brinkman015: LDev 4-A-finale [5]07:30,065e
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+A-finale [4]06:52,062e
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+A-finale [4]07:02,561e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt003: B 2xA-finale [2]07:55,271e
NERNereusThomas de Vos003: B 2xA-finale [4]08:36,986e
TRITritonKaj Hendriks044: E 2xA-finale [6]07:56,745e
GYAGyas/NereusVeronique Meester018: DE 4-A-finale [5]07:41,541e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonEline van Marle122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:12,253e
TRITritonJeroen Boot105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:55,533e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,641e
NERNereusEveline Duyster130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:51,831e
NERNereusMartine van den Boomgaard124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:10,431e
TRITriton/NereusAnna Verkuil124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:08,502e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,071e
TRITritonBas Thijssen101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:25,332e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:57,502e
NERNereus 2Sophie van Ameijde125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:41,474e
NERNereus 1Fréderique de Vlam125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]09:27,692e
NERNereus 3Barbara Brink125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]09:37,893e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:06,961e
TRITriton 2Bart van Es107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:43,475e
TRITriton 1Jamie Hutchins107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:30,403e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:16,621e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:25,212e
GYAGyas/NereusMartine Veldhuis129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]08:09,211e
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]08:24,312e
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]08:40,504e
NERNereusMaike Knipscheer131: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[8]08:28,566e
NERNereusFloor Davids127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:23,151e
GYAGyas/NereusVeronique Meester119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:07,861e
NERNereusAnne-Eva Petersen119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:44,593e
TRITritonEline van Marle122: DG 4-A-finale [7]07:59,995e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4+A-finale [3]07:23,791e
TRITritonJeroen Boot105: G 4+A-finale [7]07:53,706e
NERNereusMartine van den Boomgaard124: DG 2xA-finale [4]08:13,082e
TRITriton/NereusAnna Verkuil124: DG 2xA-finale [5]08:17,613e
TRITritonBas Thijssen101: E 2-A-finale [6]07:33,301e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks101: E 2-A-finale [3]07:38,863e
TRITriton/HoopLuka van der Zwan121: DE 8+A-finale [7]07:36,182e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze144: DE 1xA-finale [6]09:00,713e
NERNereus 3Barbara Brink125: DB 1xB-finale [3]09:46,013e
NERNereus 1Fréderique de Vlam125: DB 1xA-finale [6]09:25,883e
TRITriton 1Jamie Hutchins107: B 1xB-finale [5]08:59,965e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra107: B 1xA-finale [4]08:00,991e
NERNereusFloor Davids127: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:42,021e
NERNereusMaike Knipscheer131: LDB 4*B-finale [8]08:43,604e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout129: LDG 2xB-finale [3]08:41,092e
GYAGyas/NereusMartine Veldhuis129: LDG 2xA-finale [3]08:09,871e
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg129: LDG 2xA-finale [7]08:37,625e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg116: LB 1xA-finale [5]08:21,302e
NERNereusBerend Mortier145: LE 1xA-finale [6]08:29,082e
TRITritonMelle le Fevre145: LE 1xA-finale [7]08:31,733e
PROProteus/NereusThomas de Vos106: G 2xA-finale [7]07:46,594e
GYAGyas/NereusVeronique Meester119: DE 2-A-finale [3]08:10,371e
TRITritonKaj Hendriks103: E 8+A-finale [6]06:33,252e

Acties

Terug