Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
64 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaStefan W Hovy050: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,583e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:53,863e
TRITriton/HoopEline van Marle023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:58,024e
ORCOrca 2Kyra de Vries017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:32,661e
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]09:46,713e
ORCOrca/VidarKyra Rikhof021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:34,901e
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]09:09,505e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:19,441e
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]08:46,103e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:44,815e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]08:51,802e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:20,901e
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:48,833e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaMark Wessels016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:22,945e
ORCOrcaStefan W Hovy050: G 4+A-finale [2]07:52,205e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+A-finale [4]09:20,935e
ORCOrcaFrank Mders011: LB 2xA-finale [4]08:39,491e
TRITriton/HoopEline van Marle023: DDev 4-B-finale [5]08:18,711e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-A-finale [2]08:38,586e
ORCOrca/VidarKyra Rikhof021: DDev 2xA-finale [5]08:57,852e
ORCOrca 2Kyra de Vries017: DG 1xA-finale [6]09:51,112e
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer001: G 1xB-finale [4]09:32,985e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xA-finale [6]09:24,095e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters014: LEj 4+A-finale [4]08:25,872e
TRITriton/Orca/LagaNiek Dechering014: LEj 4+A-finale [5]08:27,033e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-A-finale [5]07:38,835e
LAGLaga/Orca/Vidar/ProteusAmos Keijser002: E 4-A-finale [5]07:00,911e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris009: LG 1xB-finale [6]08:39,403e
TRITriton 1Luka van der Zwan020: DG 2-A-finale [2]09:17,343e
TRITriton 2Franka Drogt020: DG 2-A-finale [1]09:36,735e
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo028: LDB 2xA-finale [3]09:11,342e
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra008: Ej 8+A-finale [2]07:03,955e
ORCOrca/ProteusDaan Klomp044: E 2xA-finale [3]07:35,393e
TRITriton/Willem III/Orca/SkadiWilleke Vossen018: DE 4-A-finale [6]07:46,502e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:23,723e
TRITritonEline van Marle122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:12,253e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:14,543e
ORCOrcaStefan W Hovy105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:01,224e
GYAGyas/OrcaAnnelies Venema126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:47,224e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:41,583e
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:29,162e
SKOSkøll/OrcaElsbeth Beeres124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:02,341e
ORCOrca/VidarKyra Rikhof124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:15,703e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp143: E 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:57,351e
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra109: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:39,932e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:12,432e
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:44,955e
ORCOrcaFrank Mders115: LG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:51,484e
SILSilVia/Willem III/OrcaKyra de Vries119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:14,703e
ORCOrca/Willem IIIAnnemarie Bernhard119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:20,991e
TRITritonEline van Marle122: DG 4-A-finale [7]07:59,995e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker122: DG 4-A-finale [8]08:05,166e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik126: DB 4+A-finale [7]08:37,284e
SKOSkøll/OrcaElsbeth Beeres124: DG 2xA-finale [3]08:03,391e
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt124: DG 2xA-finale [6]08:23,184e
ORCOrca/VidarKyra Rikhof124: DG 2xA-finale [7]08:41,675e
TRITriton/HoopLuka van der Zwan121: DE 8+A-finale [7]07:36,182e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp143: E 1xA-finale [3]07:58,012e
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra109: B 8+A-finale [5]06:52,334e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters117: LB 4+A-finale [7]07:56,532e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris116: LB 1xA-finale [7]08:39,665e
ORCOrcaTimon de Boer106: G 2xA-finale [5]07:53,165e
ORCOrca/Willem IIIAnnemarie Bernhard119: DE 2-A-finale [4]08:15,822e
SILSilVia/Willem III/OrcaKyra de Vries119: DE 2-A-finale [7]08:34,574e

Acties

Terug