Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
45 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgo 1Reinder Droppers006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:26,962e
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:51,835e
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:49,122e
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:56,603e
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:52,423e
ARGArgoSterre Bour027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:49,753e
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 3[1]08:43,121e
ARGArgoJorrit Lind001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]08:28,171e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:22,022e
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,523e
ARGArgo/PhocasJanhenk Boekeloo016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:29,105e
ARGArgo 1Reinder Droppers006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [1]07:52,315e
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)A-finale [4]08:17,793e
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)B-finale [5]08:16,452e
ARGArgoSterre Bour027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)B-finale [4]08:53,041e
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)A-finale [6]09:09,743e
ARGArgoJorrit Lind001: G 1xA-finale [4]09:12,204e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)A-finale [2]07:30,764e
ARGArgoEva Vennik028: LDB 2xA-finale [6]09:43,014e
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)B-finale [5]07:29,342e
GYAGyas/AsoposJust van der Endt044: E 2xA-finale [4]07:32,662e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:16,502e
ARGArgo 1Reinder Droppers108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:42,031e
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:49,434e
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:22,041e
ARGArgo/PhocasJanhenk Boekeloo118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:12,456e
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:53,163e
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:24,362e
ARGArgoJorrit Lind107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:16,785e
ARGArgoJulian Bakker116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:32,504e
ARGArgo 3Marije Kea129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:06,205e
ARGArgo 2Sterre Bour129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:04,265e
ARGArgo 1Floor Steenvoorden129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:17,552e
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:38,884e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg104: G 4-A-finale [6]07:17,165e
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits108: B 4+B-finale [4]07:46,831e
ARGArgo 1Reinder Droppers108: B 4+A-finale [2]07:38,974e
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse126: DB 4+A-finale [4]08:03,801e
ARGArgo/PhocasJanhenk Boekeloo118: LB 8+B-finale [7]07:14,723e
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol113: LG 4-A-finale [8]07:23,844e
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer101: E 2-A-finale [7]08:24,156e
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde127: DB 8+B-finale [3]07:59,841e
ARGArgo 1Floor Steenvoorden129: LDG 2xA-finale [8]08:25,973e
ARGArgoJulian Bakker116: LB 1xB-finale [7]08:37,653e
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl145: LE 1xA-finale [5]08:07,191e

Acties

Terug