Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 mei 2017 t/m 07 mei 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
97 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:27,943e
SKASkadi/LagaYordi van Putten006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,013e
LAGLagaIris van der Heide023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:05,925e
LAGLaga 3Jan Hurkmans004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:55,682e
LAGLaga 4Menno Bezema004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:40,771e
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:49,323e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:35,821e
LAGLaga 2Casper Mulder004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[7]08:12,484e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:42,511e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]10:08,714e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:48,092e
LAGLaga 3Lieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:38,911e
LAGLaga 1Annelinde van Bergen026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:50,243e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:59,624e
LAGLaga 3Lars Lipman001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:55,374e
LAGLaga 1Louis Stolper001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:35,924e
LAGLaga 2Julius van der Veldt001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:58,215e
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:47,073e
LAGLaga 2Max Wink007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:31,885e
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:33,604e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:22,242e
LAGLaga 1Jelle van Haasteren015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:22,553e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:46,176e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:50,933e
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:15,081e
LAGLagaIde Govers016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,682e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)B-finale [5]07:45,401e
SKASkadi/LagaYordi van Putten006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)B-finale [4]07:51,292e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [3]09:14,874e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks004: G 2-A-finale [4]07:58,012e
LAGLaga 4Menno Bezema004: G 2-A-finale [5]08:02,703e
LAGLaga 3Jan Hurkmans004: G 2-A-finale [3]08:57,616e
LAGLagaIris van der Heide023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)B-finale [4]08:32,893e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [6]07:54,061e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [3]08:57,755e
LAGLaga 1Annelinde van Bergen026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)B-finale [4]09:22,043e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)B-finale [2]09:27,484e
LAGLaga 3Lieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)A-finale [4]09:07,592e
TRITriton/Orca/LagaNiek Dechering014: LEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [5]08:27,033e
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)B-finale [1]07:42,013e
LAGLaga/Orca/Vidar/ProteusAmos Keijser002: E 4-A-finale [5]07:00,911e
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp009: LG 1xB-finale [1]08:47,864e
LAGLaga 1Jelle van Haasteren015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)B-finale [6]07:34,204e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)A-finale [1]07:20,372e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [1]06:53,993e
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [5]07:12,373e
LAGLagaIde Govers016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [1]07:21,935e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Max Wink104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:30,633e
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[8]07:48,185e
LAGLagaIris van der Heide122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:21,904e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:48,073e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:41,202e
LAGLagaIde Govers118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:08,124e
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:29,162e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,071e
LAGLaga 1Menno Bezema101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:43,393e
LAGLaga 3Casper Mulder101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 1[8]08:29,045e
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:58,564e
LAGLaga 1Jelle van Haasteren113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:18,023e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:28,174e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:15,681e
LAGLaga 2Rosalie Rietjens125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:26,313e
LAGLaga 1Sylke van der Kleij125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]10:01,085e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser143: E 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:55,131e
LAGLaga 1Julius van der Veldt107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:31,194e
LAGLaga 3Lars Lipman107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]08:07,501e
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]08:12,372e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:23,371e
LAGLaga/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]08:20,191e
LAGLaga 1Annelinde van Bergen129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[8]08:32,343e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik131: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:14,514e
LAGLaga/VidarKoen van Brussel115: LG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:24,241e
LAGDamen Shipyards150: Bedr 8+ (Bedrijfsroeiklassement)heat [5]07:19,931e
LAGTBI150: Bedr 8+ (Bedrijfsroeiklassement)heat [7]08:13,833e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen108: B 4+A-finale [7]07:41,725e
LAGLaga 2Mirte Kraaijkamp146: LDE 1xA-finale [5]09:09,171e
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel146: LDE 1xA-finale [4]09:41,743e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser126: DB 4+A-finale [5]08:37,635e
LAGLagaIde Govers118: LB 8+B-finale [4]07:15,424e
LAGLaga 1Jelle van Haasteren113: LG 4-B-finale [3]07:27,672e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt113: LG 4-B-finale [7]07:38,364e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter113: LG 4-A-finale [3]07:08,041e
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt124: DG 2xA-finale [6]08:23,184e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks101: E 2-A-finale [3]07:38,863e
LAGLaga 1Menno Bezema101: E 2-A-finale [8]07:55,445e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn121: DE 8+A-finale [6]07:42,783e
LAGLaga 2Rosalie Rietjens125: DB 1xB-finale [4]09:37,681e
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper107: B 1xB-finale [3]08:19,242e
LAGLaga 3Lars Lipman107: B 1xA-finale [3]08:29,395e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser143: E 1xA-finale [4]07:51,961e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik131: LDB 4*B-finale [3]08:26,401e
LAGLaga/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen129: LDG 2xA-finale [4]08:26,874e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas129: LDG 2xA-finale [5]08:38,896e
LAGLaga/VidarKoen van Brussel115: LG 2xA-finale [4]07:35,791e
SPASpaarne-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+A-finale [5]06:50,173e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Ammerlaan103: E 8+A-finale [4]06:53,504e
LAGLaga 2Floris Doorn103: E 8+A-finale [8]07:05,685e

Acties

Terug