Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

001: E 2-

Elite twee-zonder
10 races

vr 19:17 : time-trial

6.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2 (p6)------06:15,22(1)
  Bo Wullings
2.TRITriton 3------06:18,04(2)
  Kaj Hendriks
3.OKEOkeanos/Skadi------06:19,09(3)
  Mitchel Steenman
4.WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)------06:20,84(4)
  Rik Rienks
5.NERNereus/Skøll (p4)------06:21,99(5)
  Boaz Meylink
6.TRITriton 2------06:24,24(6)
  Bas Thijssen
7.NERNereus/Skadi (p5)------06:25,36(7)
  Jasper Tissen
8.NERNereus/Okeanos------06:27,98(8)
  Ruben Knab
9.THEThêta (SB)------06:28,71(9)
  Sander de Graaf
10.SKASkadi (SB)------06:28,86(10)
  Peter Bruins
11.NERNereus 3 (p7)------06:29,10(11)
  Nelson Ritsema
12.PROProteus 1------06:29,64(12)
  Steven Coevert
13.OKEOkeanos/Nereus------06:30,19(13)
  Vincent van der Want
14.PROProteus 2------06:31,45(14)
  Jiri de Vos
15.OKEOkeanos------06:34,62(15)
  Christiaan Tuijl
16.LAGLaga 4 (SB)------06:35,40(16)
  Louis Stolper
17.LAGLaga 2------06:37,78(17)
  Laurent Wilkens
18.TRITriton 1------06:40,63(18)
  Joost van Rietbergen
19.LAGLaga 3------06:40,68(19)
  Niek Moesker
20.AEGAegir------06:42,36(20)
  Alexander Bletsis
21.LAGLaga 1------06:48,42(21)
  Roelant Feldbrugge
22.VIDVidar------06:49,11(22)
  Wouter Borghs

za 09:10 : kwart-finale 1

8.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[4]01:36,32(1)03:16,72(1)04:58,51(1)06:46,65(1)
  Ruben Knab01:40,4001:41,7901:48,14
2.NERNereus 2 (p6)[3]01:36,52(2)03:17,90(2)05:07,06(2)06:59,96(2)
  Bo Wullings01:41,3801:49,1601:52,90
3.THEThêta (SB)[2]01:40,01(3)03:25,62(3)05:16,38(3)07:03,60(3)
  Sander de Graaf01:45,6101:50,7601:47,22
4.LAGLaga 4 (SB)[5]01:42,85(5)03:29,77(4)05:19,99(4)07:06,16(4)
  Louis Stolper01:46,9201:50,2201:46,17
5.LAGLaga 2[1]01:41,21(4)03:34,01(5)05:29,36(5)07:26,51(5)
  Laurent Wilkens01:52,8001:55,3501:57,15

za 09:15 : kwart-finale 2

8.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[3]01:37,53(1)03:20,76(1)05:08,78(1)06:58,94(1)
  Kaj Hendriks01:43,2301:48,0201:50,16
2.NERNereus/Skadi (p5)[4]01:38,78(2)03:27,03(2)05:17,58(2)07:02,29(2)
  Jasper Tissen01:48,2501:50,5501:44,71
3.SKASkadi (SB)[2]01:42,01(5)03:29,76(4)05:19,36(3)07:04,95(3)
  Peter Bruins01:47,7501:49,6001:45,59
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:41,69(4)03:29,53(3)05:19,82(4)07:05,16(4)
  Christiaan Tuijl01:47,8401:50,2901:45,34
5.TRITriton 1[1]01:40,39(3)03:31,91(5)05:23,44(5)07:08,41(5)
  Joost van Rietbergen01:51,5201:51,5301:44,97

za 09:20 : kwart-finale 3

8.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[4]01:36,72(1)03:19,39(1)05:05,96(1)06:53,12(1)
  Mitchel Steenman01:42,6701:46,5701:47,16
2.NERNereus 3 (p7)[5]01:38,26(2)03:23,07(2)05:09,85(2)06:56,33(2)
  Nelson Ritsema01:44,8101:46,7801:46,48
3.TRITriton 2[3]01:40,72(3)03:26,52(3)05:14,09(3)06:58,60(3)
  Bas Thijssen01:45,8001:47,5701:44,51
4.LAGLaga 3[6]01:41,19(5)03:27,71(4)05:16,16(4)07:01,15(4)
  Niek Moesker01:46,5201:48,4501:44,99
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:43,06(6)03:31,00(6)05:23,02(5)07:11,55(5)
  Jiri de Vos01:47,9401:52,0201:48,53
6.VIDVidar[1]01:40,72(3)03:29,29(5)05:24,95(6)07:24,71(6)
  Wouter Borghs01:48,5701:55,6601:59,76

za 09:25 : kwart-finale 4

8.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skøll (p4)[3]01:39,46(3)03:23,91(2)05:12,19(2)06:53,55(1)
  Boaz Meylink01:44,4501:48,2801:41,36
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[2]01:39,23(2)03:26,44(4)05:12,19(2)06:55,65(2)
  Vincent van der Want01:47,2101:45,7501:43,46
3.PROProteus 1[5]01:38,16(1)03:23,10(1)05:09,26(1)06:55,89(3)
  Steven Coevert01:44,9401:46,1601:46,63
4.WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)[4]01:39,72(4)03:25,47(3)05:12,82(4)06:56,54(4)
  Rik Rienks01:45,7501:47,3501:43,72
5.AEGAegir[6]01:42,82(5)03:29,84(5)05:16,86(5)07:05,06(5)
  Alexander Bletsis01:47,0201:47,0201:48,20
6.LAGLaga 1[1]01:44,22(6)03:37,14(6)05:30,49(6)07:25,43(6)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:52,9201:53,3501:54,94

za 15:20 : halve-finale 1

9.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[6]01:36,81(1)03:18,25(1)04:58,89(1)06:42,37(1)
  Ruben Knab01:41,4401:40,6401:43,48
2.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[5]01:38,34(2)03:21,34(2)05:04,12(2)06:44,36(2)
  Mitchel Steenman01:43,0001:42,7801:40,24
3.NERNereus/Skadi (p5)[4]01:38,98(3)03:24,23(3)05:10,10(3)06:52,23(3)
  Jasper Tissen01:45,2501:45,8701:42,13
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:39,20(4)03:25,52(4)05:11,86(4)06:54,20(4)
  Steven Coevert01:46,3201:46,3401:42,34
5.THEThêta (SB)[1]01:40,38(5)03:28,01(6)05:15,21(6)06:57,78(5)
  Sander de Graaf01:47,6301:47,2001:42,57
6.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:40,75(6)03:27,71(5)05:14,70(5)07:01,49(6)
  Vincent van der Want01:46,9601:46,9901:46,79

za 15:25 : halve-finale 2

9.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[5]01:38,28(2)03:18,75(1)05:00,13(1)06:41,65(1)
  Kaj Hendriks01:40,4701:41,3801:41,52
2.NERNereus 2 (p6)[3]01:38,07(1)03:19,85(2)05:08,18(4)06:42,70(2)
  Bo Wullings01:41,7801:48,3301:34,52
3.NERNereus/Skøll (p4)[6]01:41,34(4)03:24,27(4)05:07,02(3)06:47,91(3)
  Boaz Meylink01:42,9301:42,7501:40,89
4.NERNereus 3 (p7)[4]01:40,19(3)03:22,93(3)05:03,15(2)06:52,23(4)
  Nelson Ritsema01:42,7401:40,2201:49,08
5.TRITriton 2[1]01:43,22(6)03:29,41(5)05:16,26(5)07:02,54(5)
  Bas Thijssen01:46,1901:46,8501:46,28
6.SKASkadi (SB)[2]01:42,19(5)03:31,09(6)05:24,53(6)07:23,97(6)
  Peter Bruins01:48,9001:53,4401:59,44

zo 16:02 : C-finale

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% wind mee, 30% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)[4]01:38,17(1)03:19,79(1)05:04,27(1)06:48,11(1)
  Rik Rienks01:41,6201:44,4801:43,84
2.LAGLaga 3[6]01:42,12(4)03:25,29(2)05:08,52(2)06:51,25(2)
  Niek Moesker01:43,1701:43,2301:42,73
3.AEGAegir[1]01:40,67(2)03:25,66(3)05:11,03(3)06:56,85(3)
  Alexander Bletsis01:44,9901:45,3701:45,82
4.LAGLaga 4 (SB)[3]01:42,94(6)03:27,53(5)05:14,76(5)06:59,21(4)
  Louis Stolper01:44,5901:47,2301:44,45
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:41,89(3)03:26,03(4)05:12,95(4)07:01,73(5)
  Christiaan Tuijl01:44,1401:46,9201:48,78
6.TRITriton 1[2]01:42,58(5)03:32,53(6)05:24,34(6)07:14,21(6)
  Joost van Rietbergen01:49,9501:51,8101:49,87

zo 16:07 : B-finale

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% wind mee, 30% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3 (p7)[5]01:37,98(2)03:21,23(1)05:04,47(1)06:46,44(1)
  Nelson Ritsema01:43,2501:43,2401:41,97
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:38,76(3)03:23,42(3)05:07,61(2)06:49,73(2)
  Steven Coevert01:44,6601:44,1901:42,12
3.TRITriton 2[4]01:41,18(6)03:24,82(6)05:09,41(4)06:49,87(3)
  Bas Thijssen01:43,6401:44,5901:40,46
4.SKASkadi (SB)[1]01:39,64(5)03:24,16(5)05:10,03(5)06:52,45(4)
  Peter Bruins01:44,5201:45,8701:42,42
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[2]01:37,39(1)03:21,81(2)05:08,28(3)06:53,84(5)
  Vincent van der Want01:44,4201:46,4701:45,56
6.THEThêta (SB)[3]01:39,07(4)03:23,63(4)05:10,32(6)06:55,03(6)
  Sander de Graaf01:44,5601:46,6901:44,71

zo 16:12 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% wind mee, 30% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[6]01:35,09(1)03:13,32(1)04:51,57(1)06:29,62(1)
  Ruben Knab01:38,2301:38,2501:38,05
2.TRITriton 3[5]01:36,06(2)03:15,59(3)04:54,66(2)06:32,31(2)
  Kaj Hendriks01:39,5301:39,0701:37,65
3.NERNereus 2 (p6)[4]01:36,67(4)03:14,96(2)04:55,89(3)06:34,14(3)
  Bo Wullings01:38,2901:40,9301:38,25
4.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[3]01:36,31(3)03:16,98(4)04:58,64(4)06:34,92(4)
  Mitchel Steenman01:40,6701:41,6601:36,28
5.NERNereus/Skøll (p4)[2]01:37,00(5)03:21,30(5)05:02,41(5)06:41,80(5)
  Boaz Meylink01:44,3001:41,1101:39,39
6.NERNereus/Skadi (p5)[1]01:37,38(6)03:22,27(6)05:07,30(6)06:51,38(6)
  Jasper Tissen01:44,8901:45,0301:44,08

Acties

Terug