Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

007: LE 1x

Lichte elite skiff
10 races

vr 18:33 : time-trial

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll------06:45,04(1)
  Lennart van Lierop
2.PROProteus 2 (p4)------06:46,96(2)
  Bart Lukkes
3.NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)------06:49,68(3)
  Freek Temming
4.WILWillem III 3 (p1)------06:49,93(4)
  Tim Heijbrock
5.WILWillem III 1 (SB)------06:52,18(5)
  Jorke Kooijenga
6.ASOAsopos------06:54,11(6)
  Ward van Zeijl
7.GYAGyas 2------06:55,98(7)
  Just van der Endt
8.PHOPhocas 1------06:56,52(8)
  Arno te Brake
9.GYAGyas 2 (SB)------06:56,57(9)
  Damion Eigenberg
10.NERNereus 1 (p3)------06:56,90(10)
  Jort van Gennep
11.VIDVidar------06:57,33(11)
  Koen van Brussel
12.PROProteus 1 (p8)------06:57,67(12)
  Sander van Dijk
13.GYAGyas 1------06:58,61(13)
  Joris Pijs
14.NERNereus 2 (SB)------07:00,05(14)
  Floris Loeffen
15.EUREuros 1------07:01,37(15)
  Chris Lokin
16.SKOSkøll 2 (SB)------07:02,17(16)
  David Kampman
17.TRITriton 1 (SB)------07:02,53(17)
  Lay de Jong
18.GYAGyas 3------07:02,62(18)
  Jolmer Tuinstra
19.NERNereus 4------07:02,97(19)
  Berend Mortier
20.GYAGyas 3 (SB)------07:03,26(20)
  Vincent de Vegt
21.TRITriton 2 (SB)------07:03,88(21)
  Stijn Kanters
22.ORCOrca------07:04,63(22)
  Vincent Goris
23.ORCOrca 1 (SB)------07:06,38(23)
  Vincent de Vries
24.NERNereus 5------07:06,70(24)
  Daniel van de Berg
25.EUREuros 2------07:07,27(25)
  Theo van Hal
26.TRITriton 3 (SB)------07:07,74(26)
  Ben van Brussel
27.WILWillem III 2 (SB)------07:09,15(27)
  Thomas Hogeboom
28.LAGLaga 2 (SB)------07:10,17(28)
  Philip den Bremer
29.LAGLaga------07:14,70(29)
  Nick Overkamp
30.PHOPhocas 2------07:16,43(30)
  Eef Lamers
31.AEGAegir (SB)------07:20,45(31)
  Bas Sandor
32.ASOAsopos 2------07:44,86(32)
  Jarno Hagelen

za 11:20 : kwart-finale 1

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,68(1)03:34,87(1)05:28,39(1)07:22,78(1)
  Lennart van Lierop01:50,1901:53,5201:54,39
2.GYAGyas 2 (SB)[5]01:47,18(5)03:37,87(3)05:30,36(2)07:25,09(2)
  Damion Eigenberg01:50,6901:52,4901:54,73
3.TRITriton 1 (SB)[6]01:45,80(3)03:36,69(2)05:30,36(2)07:27,38(3)
  Lay de Jong01:50,8901:53,6701:57,02
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:46,19(4)03:40,11(4)05:37,58(4)07:35,33(4)
  Arno te Brake01:53,9201:57,4701:57,75
5.SKOSkøll 2 (SB)[2]01:44,97(2)03:41,59(5)05:40,23(5)07:35,36(5)
  David Kampman01:56,6201:58,6401:55,13
6.NERNereus 5[1]01:50,14(6)03:46,99(6)05:46,19(6)07:44,67(6)
  Daniel van de Berg01:56,8501:59,2001:58,48

za 11:25 : kwart-finale 2

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1 (p3)[2]01:44,83(1)03:35,63(2)05:25,87(1)07:17,36(1)
  Jort van Gennep01:50,8001:50,2401:51,49
2.PROProteus 2 (p4)[3]01:45,23(2)03:35,40(1)05:28,48(2)07:18,45(2)
  Bart Lukkes01:50,1701:53,0801:49,97
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:45,58(3)03:36,78(3)05:29,49(3)07:21,84(3)
  Just van der Endt01:51,2001:52,7101:52,35
4.ORCOrca 1 (SB)[6]01:50,01(5)03:41,93(5)05:34,07(4)07:25,09(4)
  Vincent de Vries01:51,9201:52,1401:51,02
5.EUREuros 1[5]01:50,45(6)03:44,18(6)05:39,00(5)07:28,84(5)
  Chris Lokin01:53,7301:54,8201:49,84
6.GYAGyas 3[1]01:47,97(4)03:41,54(4)05:39,50(6)07:33,88(6)
  Jolmer Tuinstra01:53,5701:57,9601:54,38

za 11:30 : kwart-finale 3

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:48,13(5)03:38,84(3)05:27,73(1)07:18,35(1)
  Ward van Zeijl01:50,7101:48,8901:50,62
2.NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)[3]01:48,81(6)03:39,37(4)05:30,76(3)07:19,78(2)
  Freek Temming01:50,5601:51,3901:49,02
3.VIDVidar[2]01:46,33(2)03:38,52(2)05:31,22(4)07:20,37(3)
  Koen van Brussel01:52,1901:52,7001:49,15
4.NERNereus 2 (SB)[5]01:45,90(1)03:37,17(1)05:29,30(2)07:21,21(4)
  Floris Loeffen01:51,2701:52,1301:51,91
5.NERNereus 4[1]01:46,33(2)03:42,61(6)05:33,20(5)07:25,37(5)
  Berend Mortier01:56,2801:50,5901:52,17
6.ORCOrca[6]01:47,70(4)03:40,58(5)05:37,11(6)07:32,26(6)
  Vincent Goris01:52,8801:56,5301:55,15

za 11:35 : kwart-finale 4

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3 (p1)[3]01:44,49(1)03:33,10(1)05:26,72(1)07:19,44(1)
  Tim Heijbrock01:48,6101:53,6201:52,72
2.WILWillem III 1 (SB)[4]01:44,91(2)03:34,27(2)05:28,34(2)07:20,06(2)
  Jorke Kooijenga01:49,3601:54,0701:51,72
3.GYAGyas 1[5]01:46,10(4)03:37,23(3)05:30,68(3)07:23,99(3)
  Joris Pijs01:51,1301:53,4501:53,31
4.TRITriton 2 (SB)[6]01:45,77(3)03:39,34(4)05:33,48(4)07:26,61(4)
  Stijn Kanters01:53,5701:54,1401:53,13
5.PROProteus 1 (p8)[2]01:47,91(5)03:41,83(5)05:36,65(5)07:26,80(5)
  Sander van Dijk01:53,9201:54,8201:50,15
6.GYAGyas 3 (SB)[1]01:48,99(6)03:43,07(6)05:39,34(6)07:33,80(6)
  Vincent de Vegt01:54,0801:56,2701:54,46

za 16:35 : halve-finale 1

8.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:44,73(1)03:30,36(1)05:21,06(1)07:11,62(1)
  Lennart van Lierop01:45,6301:50,7001:50,56
2.PROProteus 2 (p4)[3]01:45,11(2)03:32,92(2)05:25,25(2)07:14,10(2)
  Bart Lukkes01:47,8101:52,3301:48,85
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:47,90(6)03:38,00(4)05:28,78(4)07:14,74(3)
  Ward van Zeijl01:50,1001:50,7801:45,96
4.WILWillem III 1 (SB)[4]01:45,74(3)03:34,65(3)05:27,09(3)07:17,61(4)
  Jorke Kooijenga01:48,9101:52,4401:50,52
5.GYAGyas 1[1]01:45,98(4)03:38,86(5)05:35,94(5)07:33,31(5)
  Joris Pijs01:52,8801:57,0801:57,37
6.TRITriton 1 (SB)[2]01:46,71(5)03:41,14(6)05:39,34(6)07:40,49(6)
  Lay de Jong01:54,4301:58,2002:01,15

za 16:40 : halve-finale 2

8.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1 (p3)[6]01:44,32(2)03:31,99(1)05:19,23(1)07:10,98(1)
  Jort van Gennep01:47,6701:47,2401:51,75
2.WILWillem III 3 (p1)[5]01:43,74(1)03:32,42(2)05:22,38(2)07:15,85(2)
  Tim Heijbrock01:48,6801:49,9601:53,47
3.NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)[4]01:46,67(5)03:38,38(4)05:29,20(4)07:17,59(3)
  Freek Temming01:51,7101:50,8201:48,39
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:44,58(3)03:36,65(3)05:28,32(3)07:18,03(4)
  Just van der Endt01:52,0701:51,6701:49,71
5.GYAGyas 2 (SB)[3]01:47,13(6)03:39,64(5)05:31,83(5)07:23,14(5)
  Damion Eigenberg01:52,5101:52,1901:51,31
6.VIDVidar[1]01:46,04(4)03:40,36(6)05:35,01(6)07:24,77(6)
  Koen van Brussel01:54,3201:54,6501:49,76

zo 15:23 : C-finale

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1 (SB)[6]01:44,23(1)03:37,12(1)05:29,43(1)07:18,54(1)
  Vincent de Vries01:52,8901:52,3101:49,11
2.NERNereus 4[3]01:47,97(5)03:40,71(5)05:33,25(3)07:19,60(2)
  Berend Mortier01:52,7401:52,5401:46,35
3.NERNereus 2 (SB)[4]01:46,80(4)03:39,50(4)05:32,78(2)07:21,83(3)
  Floris Loeffen01:52,7001:53,2801:49,05
4.PROProteus 1 (p8)[2]01:45,18(2)03:38,80(3)05:34,25(4)07:25,95(4)
  Sander van Dijk01:53,6201:55,4501:51,70
5.TRITriton 2 (SB)[5]01:46,21(3)03:37,68(2)05:35,62(5)07:33,97(5)
  Stijn Kanters01:51,4701:57,9401:58,35

zo 15:28 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1 (SB)[6]01:45,71(4)03:34,30(2)05:25,74(1)07:15,73(1)
  Jorke Kooijenga01:48,5901:51,4401:49,99
2.VIDVidar[1]01:45,03(3)03:38,45(4)05:30,93(3)07:19,26(2)
  Koen van Brussel01:53,4201:52,4801:48,33
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:44,07(1)03:33,46(1)05:27,52(2)07:20,72(3)
  Just van der Endt01:49,3901:54,0601:53,20
4.GYAGyas 2 (SB)[4]01:46,42(5)03:38,99(5)05:33,78(4)07:25,64(4)
  Damion Eigenberg01:52,5701:54,7901:51,86
5.TRITriton 1 (SB)[2]01:46,85(6)03:39,74(6)05:34,96(6)07:27,73(5)
  Lay de Jong01:52,8901:55,2201:52,77
6.GYAGyas 1[3]01:44,32(2)03:37,26(3)05:34,32(5)07:29,61(6)
  Joris Pijs01:52,9401:57,0601:55,29

zo 15:33 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:44,25(3)03:30,15(2)05:15,45(1)07:03,33(1)
  Lennart van Lierop01:45,9001:45,3001:47,88
2.NERNereus 1 (p3)[6]01:45,17(4)03:34,00(4)05:19,27(2)07:07,50(2)
  Jort van Gennep01:48,8301:45,2701:48,23
3.WILWillem III 3 (p1)[3]01:43,30(2)03:31,01(3)--07:09,88(3)
  Tim Heijbrock01:47,71
4.NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)[2]01:40,75(1)03:28,66(1)05:20,27(3)07:13,16(4)
  Freek Temming01:47,9101:51,6101:52,89
5.ASOAsopos[1]01:46,40(6)03:35,88(5)--07:14,04(5)
  Ward van Zeijl01:49,48
6.PROProteus 2 (p4)[4]01:45,78(5)03:37,08(6)--07:20,38(6)
  Bart Lukkes01:51,30

Acties

Terug