Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

009: DE 2-

Dames elite twee-zonder
4 races

vr 19:08 : time-trial

6.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus (p2) (SB)------06:57,50(1)
  Veronique Meester
2.TROTromp/Skøll------06:59,61(2)
  Jose van Veen
3.ORCOrca/Willem III------07:00,79(3)
  Marleen Verburgh
4.LEYLeythe/Nereus------07:01,72(4)
  Karolien Florijn
5.TRITriton/Okeanos------07:07,07(5)
  Jocelyn Spruit
6.NJONjord------07:22,32(6)
  Donna Christen
7.NERNereus------07:22,56(7)
  Margot van der Voort
8.WILWillem III/Amstel------07:31,02(8)
  Mick Jonkers
9.ASOAsopos (SB)------07:32,80(9)
  Fleur Jaspers
10.SKOSkøll/Okeanos------07:34,14(10)
  Jonneke Boere

za 12:20 : herkansing

8.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Okeanos[3]01:48,91(1)03:42,20(1)05:40,97(1)07:38,66(1)
  Jocelyn Spruit01:53,2901:58,7701:57,69
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]01:52,07(2)03:49,97(2)05:51,21(2)07:49,22(2)
  Jonneke Boere01:57,9002:01,2401:58,01
3.NJONjord[4]01:53,90(5)03:52,12(4)05:53,45(3)07:51,31(3)
  Donna Christen01:58,2202:01,3301:57,86
4.NERNereus[2]01:53,34(4)03:52,85(5)05:53,82(4)07:52,41(4)
  Margot van der Voort01:59,5102:00,9701:58,59
5.ASOAsopos (SB)[1]01:54,83(6)03:54,78(6)05:55,65(6)07:54,92(5)
  Fleur Jaspers01:59,9502:00,8701:59,27
6.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:52,60(3)03:51,18(3)05:55,32(5)07:56,55(6)
  Mick Jonkers01:58,5802:04,1402:01,23

zo 15:50 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:51,55(1)03:47,34(1)05:45,72(1)07:41,12(1)
  Donna Christen01:55,7901:58,3801:55,40
2.NERNereus[5]01:54,83(2)03:52,90(2)05:51,18(2)07:47,59(2)
  Margot van der Voort01:58,0701:58,2801:56,41
3.ASOAsopos (SB)[4]01:56,09(3)03:55,54(3)05:56,82(3)07:56,62(3)
  Fleur Jaspers01:59,4502:01,2801:59,80
4.WILWillem III/Amstel[3]01:57,34(4)03:57,16(4)05:59,04(4)07:58,00(4)
  Mick Jonkers01:59,8202:01,8801:58,96

zo 15:55 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus (p2) (SB)[6]01:43,03(1)03:31,72(1)05:21,64(1)07:09,58(1)
  Veronique Meester01:48,6901:49,9201:47,94
2.TROTromp/Skøll[5]01:45,58(2)03:34,40(2)05:24,16(2)07:12,59(2)
  Jose van Veen01:48,8201:49,7601:48,43
3.LEYLeythe/Nereus[3]01:47,27(4)03:37,62(3)05:27,80(3)07:18,59(3)
  Karolien Florijn01:50,3501:50,1801:50,79
4.ORCOrca/Willem III[4]01:46,39(3)03:38,40(4)05:31,22(4)07:20,58(4)
  Marleen Verburgh01:52,0101:52,8201:49,36
5.TRITriton/Okeanos[2]01:49,61(5)03:41,37(5)05:35,33(5)07:23,83(5)
  Jocelyn Spruit01:51,7601:53,9601:48,50
6.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[1]01:52,47(6)03:52,59(6)05:57,14(6)07:54,62(6)
  Jonneke Boere02:00,1202:04,5501:57,48

Acties

Terug