Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

011: DE 1x

Dames elite skiff
10 races

vr 17:36 : time-trial

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2------07:16,33(1)
  Sophie Souwer
2.PROProteus (p6)------07:20,49(2)
  Roos de Jong
3.THEThêta------07:20,99(3)
  Lisa Scheenaard
4.ORCOrca 1------07:21,20(4)
  Inge Janssen
5.NJONjord 1 (p4)------07:25,88(5)
  Nicole Beukers
6.ORCOrca 2------07:31,45(6)
  Rosa Bas
7.WILWillem III------07:31,70(7)
  Amber van Zomeren
8.NERNereus 1------07:33,32(8)
  Kirsten Wielaard
9.SKASkadi 2------07:33,97(9)
  Lisanne Brandsma
10.SKOSkoll 3 (SB)------07:34,01(10)
  Elsbeth Beeres
11.GYAGyas 3------07:34,19(11)
  Marloes Oldenburg
12.GYAGyas 1------07:34,26(12)
  Baukje Zaaijer
13.TRITriton 2------07:36,45(13)
  Monica Lanz
14.NERNereus 2------07:36,56(14)
  Olivia van Rooijen
15.NJONjord 2 (SB)------07:37,94(15)
  Mieke Wilms
16.NERNereus 3 (SB)------07:38,51(16)
  Martine van den Boomgaard
17.SKASkadi 1------07:38,80(17)
  Crista Algie
18.NERNereus 2 (SB)------07:41,25(18)
  Bente Paulis
19.ORCOrca 3------07:42,24(19)
  Kyra de Vries
20.SKOSkøll------07:43,17(20)
  Sanne Bruggink
21.TRITriton------07:44,03(21)
  Nienke van Hoogenhuyze
22.EUREuros (SB)------07:45,88(22)
  Minke Holleboom
23.ORCOrca 4------07:46,92(23)
  Myrna Brandt
24.GYAGyas 4 (SB)------07:49,19(24)
  Eline Feitsma
25.SKASkadi 3 (SB)------07:49,28(25)
  Jara Verweij
26.AEGAegir------07:52,05(26)
  Floor Stam
27.ODIOdin------07:52,39(27)
  Zarah van der Putten
28.SKOSkøll 2------07:53,36(28)
  Kirsten Lanz
29.AEGAegir 1 (SB)------07:56,38(29)
  Ilse Kolkman
30.AEGAegir 4 (SB)------08:02,00(30)
  Josephine Grevers
31.AEGAegir 2 (SB)------08:11,68(31)
  Marleen Schumacher

za 08:00 : kwart-finale 1

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:53,41(1)03:54,40(2)05:49,72(1)07:51,64(1)
  Sophie Souwer02:00,9901:55,3202:01,92
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:55,23(3)03:56,41(3)05:59,29(3)07:58,11(2)
  Kirsten Wielaard02:01,1802:02,8801:58,82
3.SKASkadi 2[5]01:54,31(2)03:51,31(1)05:57,35(2)08:01,37(3)
  Lisanne Brandsma01:57,0002:06,0402:04,02
4.NERNereus 3 (SB)[2]01:58,01(5)04:04,56(5)06:11,03(4)08:11,54(4)
  Martine van den Boomgaard02:06,5502:06,4702:00,51
5.SKASkadi 1[6]02:01,29(6)04:06,78(6)06:11,36(5)08:13,40(5)
  Crista Algie02:05,4902:04,5802:02,04
6.GYAGyas 4 (SB)[1]01:56,36(4)04:02,85(4)06:13,74(6)08:25,27(6)
  Eline Feitsma02:06,4902:10,8902:11,53

za 08:05 : kwart-finale 2

7.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus (p6)[4]01:53,86(1)03:53,21(1)05:53,13(1)07:53,77(1)
  Roos de Jong01:59,3501:59,9202:00,64
2.SKOSkoll 3 (SB)[5]01:55,89(3)--05:55,66(2)07:55,96(2)
  Elsbeth Beeres02:00,30
3.WILWillem III[3]01:57,67(4)03:58,97(2)06:01,64(3)08:01,34(3)
  Amber van Zomeren02:01,3002:02,6701:59,70
4.NERNereus 2 (SB)[6]01:55,19(2)--06:03,91(4)08:04,07(4)
  Bente Paulis02:00,16
5.NJONjord 2 (SB)[2]01:57,86(5)04:02,07(3)06:08,37(5)08:08,77(5)
  Mieke Wilms02:04,2102:06,3002:00,40
6.ORCOrca 4[1]02:01,30(6)04:11,16(4)06:21,16(6)08:30,72(6)
  Myrna Brandt02:09,8602:10,0002:09,56

za 08:10 : kwart-finale 3

7.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:51,82(1)03:50,90(1)05:51,31(1)07:50,66(1)
  Lisa Scheenaard01:59,0802:00,4101:59,35
2.ORCOrca 2[3]01:55,01(2)03:56,41(2)05:56,56(2)07:56,27(2)
  Rosa Bas02:01,4002:00,1501:59,71
3.GYAGyas 3[5]01:57,81(4)03:58,63(3)05:59,59(3)07:58,97(3)
  Marloes Oldenburg02:00,8202:00,9601:59,38
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:58,03(5)04:00,18(5)06:01,75(4)08:04,39(4)
  Olivia van Rooijen02:02,1502:01,5702:02,64
5.ORCOrca 3[6]01:56,08(3)03:59,41(4)--08:09,82(5)
  Kyra de Vries02:03,33
6.EUREuros (SB)[1]02:00,21(6)04:06,47(6)06:14,09(5)08:19,99(6)
  Minke Holleboom02:06,2602:07,6202:05,90

za 08:15 : kwart-finale 4

7.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:55,12(4)03:56,04(2)05:56,83(1)07:57,01(1)
  Inge Janssen02:00,9202:00,7902:00,18
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:53,72(2)03:55,08(1)05:57,45(2)07:59,57(2)
  Baukje Zaaijer02:01,3602:02,3702:02,12
3.NJONjord 1 (p4)[3]01:54,25(3)04:02,40(4)05:58,39(3)08:02,74(3)
  Nicole Beukers02:08,1501:55,9902:04,35
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:58,67(5)--06:06,29(5)08:07,97(4)
  Sanne Bruggink02:01,68
5.TRITriton 2[2]01:52,02(1)03:56,25(3)06:03,29(4)08:09,06(5)
  Monica Lanz02:04,2302:07,0402:05,77
6.TRITriton[1]02:00,15(6)04:04,40(5)06:08,58(6)08:10,74(6)
  Nienke van Hoogenhuyze02:04,2502:04,1802:02,16

za 14:40 : halve-finale 1

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]01:51,38(2)03:44,53(1)05:39,00(1)07:39,27(1)
  Sophie Souwer01:53,1501:54,4702:00,27
2.ORCOrca 1[5]01:50,66(1)03:47,28(2)05:44,95(2)07:45,53(2)
  Inge Janssen01:56,6201:57,6702:00,58
3.SKOSkoll 3 (SB)[4]01:54,56(3)03:52,49(3)05:50,88(3)07:50,06(3)
  Elsbeth Beeres01:57,9301:58,3901:59,18
4.GYAGyas 3[1]01:56,40(6)03:56,31(6)05:57,03(5)07:55,55(4)
  Marloes Oldenburg01:59,9102:00,7201:58,52
5.SKASkadi 2[2]01:55,19(4)03:54,42(4)05:56,31(4)07:57,02(5)
  Lisanne Brandsma01:59,2302:01,8902:00,71
6.ORCOrca 2[3]01:55,73(5)03:55,46(5)05:58,91(6)07:59,57(6)
  Rosa Bas01:59,7302:03,4502:00,66

za 14:45 : halve-finale 2

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:52,20(1)03:48,35(1)05:47,54(1)07:47,29(1)
  Lisa Scheenaard01:56,1501:59,1901:59,75
2.PROProteus (p6)[6]01:54,43(3)03:50,56(2)05:50,57(2)07:51,45(2)
  Roos de Jong01:56,1302:00,0102:00,88
3.NJONjord 1 (p4)[2]01:54,16(2)03:53,84(3)05:56,57(3)07:57,09(3)
  Nicole Beukers01:59,6802:02,7302:00,52
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:56,17(5)03:56,75(4)06:00,39(4)08:01,52(4)
  Baukje Zaaijer02:00,5802:03,6402:01,13
5.WILWillem III[1]01:55,51(4)03:57,43(5)06:01,79(5)08:02,64(5)
  Amber van Zomeren02:01,9202:04,3602:00,85
6.NERNereus 1[4]01:57,52(6)03:57,43(5)06:01,79(5)08:02,97(6)
  Kirsten Wielaard01:59,9102:04,3602:01,18

zo 14:38 : C-finale

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]01:53,89(2)03:52,95(1)05:56,42(2)07:53,78(1)
  Monica Lanz01:59,0602:03,4701:57,36
2.NERNereus 2 (SB)[6]01:51,48(1)03:53,70(2)05:56,00(1)07:56,36(2)
  Bente Paulis02:02,2202:02,3002:00,36
3.NERNereus 2[5]02:00,47(6)03:55,31(3)05:58,14(3)08:00,38(3)
  Olivia van Rooijen01:54,8402:02,8302:02,24
4.NJONjord 2 (SB)[1]01:54,45(3)03:55,64(4)06:03,58(4)08:06,48(4)
  Mieke Wilms02:01,1902:07,9402:02,90
5.NERNereus 3 (SB)[4]01:56,39(5)04:00,62(5)06:08,36(5)08:10,79(5)
  Martine van den Boomgaard02:04,2302:07,7402:02,43
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:54,96(4)04:04,12(6)06:12,46(6)08:16,14(6)
  Sanne Bruggink02:09,1602:08,3402:03,68

zo 14:43 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 3[5]01:53,17(3)03:53,17(2)05:53,11(2)07:49,16(1)
  Marloes Oldenburg02:00,0001:59,9401:56,05
2.GYAGyas 1[6]01:51,67(1)03:50,77(1)05:51,84(1)07:50,93(2)
  Baukje Zaaijer01:59,1002:01,0701:59,09
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:54,64(5)03:56,04(6)05:59,80(5)07:56,61(3)
  Kirsten Wielaard02:01,4002:03,7601:56,81
4.WILWillem III[4]01:52,72(2)03:54,75(3)05:59,40(4)07:59,38(4)
  Amber van Zomeren02:02,0302:04,6501:59,98
5.ORCOrca 2[1]01:55,13(6)03:55,11(4)06:00,13(6)07:59,65(5)
  Rosa Bas01:59,9802:05,0201:59,52
6.SKASkadi 2[3]01:53,72(4)03:55,71(5)05:58,60(3)07:59,68(6)
  Lisanne Brandsma02:01,9902:02,8902:01,08

zo 14:48 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]01:50,72(2)03:42,35(2)05:35,70(1)07:30,98(1)
  Sophie Souwer01:51,6301:53,3501:55,28
2.THEThêta[5]01:50,14(1)03:41,80(1)05:38,32(2)07:34,23(2)
  Lisa Scheenaard01:51,6601:56,5201:55,91
3.PROProteus (p6)[3]01:52,23(5)03:46,61(4)05:43,79(3)07:41,57(3)
  Roos de Jong01:54,3801:57,1801:57,78
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:51,12(3)03:46,27(3)05:47,74(4)07:45,17(4)
  Inge Janssen01:55,1502:01,4701:57,43
5.SKOSkoll 3 (SB)[2]01:54,41(6)03:49,69(6)05:50,02(5)07:47,41(5)
  Elsbeth Beeres01:55,2802:00,3301:57,39
6.NJONjord 1 (p4)[1]01:51,95(4)03:48,41(5)05:51,73(6)07:56,72(6)
  Nicole Beukers01:56,4602:03,3202:04,99

Acties

Terug